February 15, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 31.88 34.53 26.56 31.34 10
2 Isabel Hindt JR-3 Judson 28.42 24.40 26.81 24.67 8
3 Callista DeCramer SR-4 Ripon 21.81 29.35 26.92 31.50 6
4 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 27.22 26.15 26.95 32.61 5
5 Kendra Schumacher JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.00 25.97 27.05 34.36 4
6 Camrie Schmitz JR-3 Ripon 30.48 27.21 27.21 26.13 3
7 Leah Rosenow SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.02 25.42 27.63 26.25 2
8 Makayla Bruton SO-2 Lakeland University 35.56 22.12 28.00 33.60 1
9 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 33.32 23.80 28.00 23.52 -
10 Hanna Matuszewski FR-1 Elmhurst 24.19 23.34 28.12 34.03 -
11 Mikaela Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 34.90 35.46 28.14 21.67 -
12 Madison Davis SO-2 Viterbo 36.07 25.08 28.18 34.38 -
13 Gina Misek FR-1 Judson 21.35 26.19 28.46 34.73 -
14 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Judson 28.01 30.30 28.58 32.01 -
15 Dayanne Jacome FR-1 Elmhurst 29.59 31.88 28.72 23.55 -
16 Madeleine Steber SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.11 27.07 28.79 29.66 -
17 Kacey Topp FR-1 St. Norbert 36.63 35.19 28.84 23.36 -
18 Sarah Wiseman SR-4 St. Norbert 21.39 27.46 28.90 32.95 -
19 Madelyn Clausen JR-3 Trinity Christian 30.19 29.61 29.31 32.54 -
20 Therese Carlson FR-1 MSOE 27.86 35.48 29.32 30.79 -
21 Emily Sugiyama FR-1 Lawrence 31.41 33.46 29.35 21.72 -
22 Sabrina Urban SO-2 Elmhurst 35.27 33.21 29.39 34.98 -
23 Jessica Mueller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 32.97 27.33 29.70 24.36 -
24 Stefania Camaci SO-2 Elmhurst 30.61 28.23 29.71 29.12 -
25 Muabon Paye JR-3 Trinity Christian 36.60 29.16 29.75 34.51 -
26 Edith Mercado SO-2 Elmhurst 30.98 38.12 29.78 35.14 -
27 Brooke Malchow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.19 26.21 29.78 28.89 -
28 Jaila Cole-Clark JR-3 Lakeland University 32.54 24.18 29.85 28.06 -
29 Eva Schwerer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.88 29.57 29.86 37.33 -
30 Martha Jesuit JR-3 Coe 36.57 30.87 29.97 22.48 -
31 Nicolette Capetillo FR-1 Elmhurst 29.67 34.47 29.97 24.28 -
32 Hope Cerney JR-3 Lakeland University 31.61 22.28 30.10 30.71 -
33 Hayley Parr SO-2 Elmhurst 23.20 37.65 30.12 32.83 -
34 Micayla Bork SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 36.84 24.46 30.19 23.55 -
35 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 38.92 31.92 30.40 26.76 -
36 Anna Giblin JR-3 St. Norbert 25.95 21.98 30.52 25.34 -
37 Lily Stemper FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.05 22.30 30.54 28.71 -
38 Grace Weide FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.70 36.17 31.18 39.29 -
39 Greta Demeuse FR-1 Ripon 28.71 33.39 31.20 29.96 -
40 Jessica Villalobos FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.53 25.47 32.23 24.50 -
41 Grace Atia FR-1 Lake Forest 23.96 28.49 32.37 26.55 -
42 Elizabeth Lueck FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 35.67 30.48 32.42 30.15 -
43 Alyssa Jessee   Maranatha Baptist University 26.33 24.05 32.50 32.83 -
44 Ivy Hoffman JR-3 Ripon 40.35 28.64 32.54 35.80 -
45 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.65 28.57 32.84 38.76 -
46 Maci Oostendorp FR-1 Coe 40.43 32.41 33.41 36.42 -
47 Bethany VanderPloeg JR-3 Trinity Christian 41.14 40.47 33.44 42.81 -
48 Hajar Alasfour JR-3 MSOE 27.88 30.29 34.42 44.06 -
49 Sara Melsha SO-2 Coe 36.69 32.54 34.61 37.38 -
50 Abigail Shetter   Maranatha Baptist University 47.03 45.22 36.17 26.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Emily Sugiyama FR-1 Lawrence 29.35 38.16 36.10 29.65 -
27 Brooke Malchow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 29.78 25.61 34.85 27.10 -
46 Maci Oostendorp FR-1 Coe 33.41 41.10 40.43 29.74 -
48 Hajar Alasfour JR-3 MSOE 34.42 28.23 33.39 44.41 -
50 Abigail Shetter   Maranatha Baptist University 36.17 36.17 26.41 36.17 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 Grace Atia FR-1 Lake Forest 32.37 37.55 -
43 Alyssa Jessee   Maranatha Baptist University 32.50 38.35 -
47 Bethany VanderPloeg JR-3 Trinity Christian 33.44 24.42 -
49 Sara Melsha SO-2 Coe 34.61 30.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Greta Demeuse FR-1 Ripon 40.56 25.59 33.08 34.95 31.20 23.72 -
40 Jessica Villalobos FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 22.56 29.33 39.65 34.17 32.23 41.58 -
42 Elizabeth Lueck FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.86 32.42 31.13 37.61 32.42 41.83 -
44 Ivy Hoffman JR-3 Ripon 38.40 28.64 24.08 27.34 32.54 29.29 -
45 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.92 32.84 40.73 24.96 32.84 23.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Therese Carlson FR-1 MSOE 26.98 33.43 29.32 29.62 27.56 23.75 -
32 Hope Cerney JR-3 Lakeland University 32.81 25.89 30.10 28.60 26.49 34.02 -
35 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 31.01 36.48 30.40 34.05 26.15 32.23 -
37 Lily Stemper FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 37.26 35.74 30.54 32.99 25.35 22.60 -
38 Grace Weide FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 38.04 38.36 31.18 25.26 35.24 33.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Stefania Camaci SO-2 Elmhurst 25.26 28.23 28.53 29.71 23.18 35.66 -
28 Jaila Cole-Clark JR-3 Lakeland University 31.94 25.68 33.73 29.85 24.48 37.32 -
30 Martha Jesuit JR-3 Coe 30.57 35.67 34.17 29.97 38.67 31.17 -
31 Nicolette Capetillo FR-1 Elmhurst 36.87 23.98 32.07 29.97 35.37 31.77 -
34 Micayla Bork SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.46 23.55 27.78 30.19 34.12 27.18 -
36 Anna Giblin JR-3 St. Norbert 23.20 29.91 29.91 30.52 31.44 35.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Kacey Topp FR-1 St. Norbert 28.84 26.54 -
23 Jessica Mueller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.70 27.33 -
26 Edith Mercado SO-2 Elmhurst 29.78 24.13 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Makayla Bruton SO-2 Lakeland University 24.92 25.20 21.56 28.56 23.80 28.00 22.40 1
16 Madeleine Steber SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.20 37.14 20.44 25.05 26.78 28.79 27.35 -
19 Madelyn Clausen JR-3 Trinity Christian 32.54 20.52 37.81 24.62 32.83 29.31 31.95 -
29 Eva Schwerer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.57 23.29 33.75 29.57 28.07 29.86 35.24 -
33 Hayley Parr SO-2 Elmhurst 24.40 24.70 22.90 34.04 23.80 30.12 30.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 33.60 28.00 30.24 29.96 20.16 31.92 -
15 Dayanne Jacome FR-1 Elmhurst 27.86 28.72 26.43 28.72 33.03 35.62 -
18 Sarah Wiseman SR-4 St. Norbert 37.57 28.90 28.33 37.00 28.04 25.73 -
22 Sabrina Urban SO-2 Elmhurst 22.93 29.39 37.62 22.63 34.68 27.92 -
25 Muabon Paye JR-3 Trinity Christian 24.70 29.75 30.94 26.48 33.62 23.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Leah Rosenow SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.63 31.50 22.38 19.90 2
11 Mikaela Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 28.14 20.83 36.02 32.37 -
12 Madison Davis SO-2 Viterbo 28.18 36.07 31.57 31.57 -
14 Kayla Johnson FR-1 Judson 28.58 36.01 31.16 26.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 19.95 26.95 26.41 29.92 5
5 Kendra Schumacher JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 33.82 27.05 34.09 31.92 4
10 Hanna Matuszewski FR-1 Elmhurst 21.38 28.12 28.97 24.19 -
13 Gina Misek FR-1 Judson 35.01 28.46 20.50 27.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 26.56 10
2 Isabel Hindt JR-3 Judson 26.81 8
3 Callista DeCramer SR-4 Ripon 26.92 6
6 Camrie Schmitz JR-3 Ripon 27.21 3