March 7, 2020
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eriana Sanford SR Hallandale 24.05m 33.67m 32.07m 28.54m 105' 2" 10
2 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 24.45m 23.02m 28.77m 32.22m 94' 5" 8
3 Trinity Yshua SR Hallandale 27.24m 24.62m 26.19m 22.00m 85' 11" 6
4 Britney Quick SO Northeast (OP) 18.03m 18.80m 25.76m 28.59m 84' 6" 5
5 Jadae Joseph SR American Heritage 21.53m 26.68m 23.40m 18.49m 76' 9" 4
6 Kelly Williams JR Miami Southridge 21.66m 19.43m 22.33m 16.75m 73' 3" 3
7 Kirsten Rolle JR Miami Southridge 17.02m 27.65m 21.27m 16.17m 69' 9" 2
8 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 20.85m 23.30m 20.44m 23.71m 67' 1" 1
9 Rodnisha Murell JR Pompano Beach 14.60m 14.40m 20.28m 20.08m 66' 6" -
10 Erica Washington FR Miami Southridge 25.13m 15.19m 19.48m 15.00m 63' 11" -
11 Zada Matthew SO Miami Northwestern 22.55m 19.38m 17.62m 14.45m 57' 10" -
12 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 17.33m 16.28m 17.51m 19.79m 57' 5" -
13 Damyia Edwards JR Miami Northwestern 21.51m 15.36m 17.07m 22.02m 56' 0" -
14 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 17.87m 20.39m 15.81m 20.39m 51' 10" -
15 Jaiya Burchell FR Miami Northwestern 13.76m 13.14m 15.46m 19.33m 50' 9" -
16 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 14.14m 15.77m 14.88m 13.84m 48' 10" -
17 Reshana Petithomme SR Pompano Beach 14.20m 10.35m 14.79m 19.23m 48' 6" -
18 Bria Floyd SO American Heritage 13.97m 12.69m 14.26m 13.40m 46' 9" -
19 Christine de Almeida SR Pompano Beach 10.91m 11.56m 10.91m 13.86m 35' 9" -
  Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tajaha Clarke SO Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sade Richards FR Hallandale DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Raphaella Mendes SO American Heritage DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Holly Cassels SR Dwyer 33.09m 28.77m 36.54m 26.18m 30.50m 28.19m 35.96m 94' 5" 8
3 Trinity Yshua SR Hallandale 31.69m 26.19m 29.07m 19.64m 29.33m 22.79m 30.38m 85' 11" 6
4 Britney Quick SO Northeast (OP) 26.79m 25.76m 23.18m 21.38m 27.82m 28.85m 20.09m 84' 6" 5
5 Jadae Joseph SR American Heritage 28.31m 23.40m 18.49m 21.06m 16.61m 30.42m 21.53m 76' 9" 4
6 Kelly Williams JR Miami Southridge 18.09m 22.33m 21.66m 18.09m 16.52m 23.89m 18.98m 73' 3" 3
7 Kirsten Rolle JR Miami Southridge 19.14m 21.27m 22.55m 19.36m 25.31m 21.06m 17.65m 69' 9" 2
8 Ravyn Tammiruusu SR Suncoast 15.94m 20.44m 21.67m 19.42m 22.08m 15.33m 18.40m 67' 1" 1
9 Rodnisha Murell JR Pompano Beach 16.83m 20.28m 15.01m 23.12m 22.92m 19.47m 14.80m 66' 6" -
10 Erica Washington FR Miami Southridge 16.17m 19.48m 18.51m 21.62m 24.16m 25.32m 16.17m 63' 11" -
13 Damyia Edwards JR Miami Northwestern 18.26m 17.07m 20.14m 16.22m 13.31m 18.61m 21.68m 56' 0" -
15 Jaiya Burchell FR Miami Northwestern 10.98m 15.46m 18.71m 20.10m 17.01m 14.22m 17.16m 50' 9" -
  Raphaella Mendes SO American Heritage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eriana Sanford SR Hallandale 32.07m 105' 2" 10
11 Zada Matthew SO Miami Northwestern 17.62m 57' 10" -
12 Vinkahjina Lightfoot JR Dwyer 17.51m 57' 5" -
14 Zorria Jones SO Northeast (OP) 15.81m 51' 10" -
16 Ashley Young SR Dwyer 14.88m 48' 10" -
17 Reshana Petithomme SR Pompano Beach 14.79m 48' 6" -
18 Bria Floyd SO American Heritage 14.26m 46' 9" -
19 Christine de Almeida SR Pompano Beach 10.91m 35' 9" -
  Sade Richards FR Hallandale DNS NM   
  Tajaha Clarke SO Dillard DNS NM   
  Charmel Humphrey SR Dillard DNS NM