January 25, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B WIAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Caswell JR-3 Viterbo 19.47 25.95 19.73 10
2 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.05 26.83 22.00 8
3 Rachel Castelli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.04 26.84 22.82 6
4 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.98 27.11 33.62 5
5 Breanna Ihde FR-1 Viterbo 28.37 27.54 24.24 4
6 Elise Ruud SR-4 North Park 24.81 27.56 20.12 3
7 Amanda Starzynski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.97 27.67 29.33 2
8 Lana Yeakel FR-1 Viterbo 26.08 28.04 20.47 1
9 Kiley Lynch-Youngman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.12 28.27 36.76 -
10 Amber Conniff SO-2 Viterbo 24.06 28.30 30.29 -
11 Makayla Bruton SO-2 Lakeland University 35.14 28.80 26.79 -
12 Grace Peyron FR-1 Viterbo 29.73 28.86 26.27 -
13 Lauren Rabe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36.76 28.94 24.60 -
14 Calie Walk FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.45 29.15 23.91 -
15 Allison Garcia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 31.80 29.44 38.28 -
16 Julie Weber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.84 29.75 25.29 -
17 Jaila Cole-Clark JR-3 Lakeland University 24.23 29.91 30.81 -
18 Olivia Jenkinson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.64 29.94 37.13 -
19 Imani Duhe JR-3 Lawrence 35.89 30.41 34.06 -
20 Ameerah Brown FR-1 North Park 24.80 30.61 33.37 -
21 Clara Wernbo SO-2 North Park 34.03 30.65 22.38 -
22 Brianna Kovacevich SO-2 Viterbo 30.58 30.88 36.75 -
23 Macayla Dowling SO-2 North Park 35.92 30.96 39.01 -
24 Hope Cerney JR-3 Lakeland University 31.33 31.02 23.27 -
25 Kadeesha Duncan JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 25.89 31.19 29.63 -
26 Abigail Stafford FR-1 Viterbo 37.84 31.27 30.65 -
27 Jazzmin LeFlore FR-1 Lakeland University 22.23 31.31 28.18 -
28 Maria Jankowski SO-2 Lawrence 28.21 31.34 36.67 -
29 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 35.64 31.54 38.80 -
30 Samantha Lee FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 25.03 32.09 36.91 -
31 Alexandra Bonilla SO-2 North Park 34.70 33.04 29.74 -
32 Adellie Requena SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 44.91 35.08 36.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 37.85 31.54 32.81 -
30 Samantha Lee FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 27.60 32.09 27.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Allison Garcia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 32.68 26.79 29.44 30.33 30.62 -
27 Jazzmin LeFlore FR-1 Lakeland University 31.00 22.55 31.31 30.37 28.18 -
32 Adellie Requena SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 44.56 38.59 35.08 33.33 41.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Clara Wernbo SO-2 North Park 30.35 30.65 26.36 31.88 28.81 33.41 28.20 -
23 Macayla Dowling SO-2 North Park 36.54 30.96 39.32 35.92 35.30 24.15 26.01 -
26 Abigail Stafford FR-1 Viterbo 27.83 31.27 29.09 32.21 25.33 39.72 27.83 -
31 Alexandra Bonilla SO-2 North Park 31.72 33.04 33.04 26.44 37.34 38.00 24.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Grace Peyron FR-1 Viterbo 33.48 30.60 21.07 23.67 28.86 26.84 20.78 -
20 Ameerah Brown FR-1 North Park 37.96 28.78 30.92 36.43 30.61 39.80 32.76 -
22 Brianna Kovacevich SO-2 Viterbo 29.96 29.03 29.34 30.27 30.88 24.09 36.44 -
25 Kadeesha Duncan JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 29.01 22.46 28.70 37.43 31.19 25.89 38.06 -
28 Maria Jankowski SO-2 Lawrence 33.22 29.46 31.97 36.67 31.34 37.93 31.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Olivia Jenkinson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.94 37.43 -
19 Imani Duhe JR-3 Lawrence 30.41 29.20 -
24 Hope Cerney JR-3 Lakeland University 31.02 22.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Elise Ruud SR-4 North Park 30.32 27.56 20.12 29.22 29.77 30.87 27.84 3
8 Lana Yeakel FR-1 Viterbo 33.09 28.04 23.56 26.64 28.04 24.12 25.52 1
10 Amber Conniff SO-2 Viterbo 26.89 28.30 33.40 27.46 33.68 25.19 36.23 -
11 Makayla Bruton SO-2 Lakeland University 32.26 28.80 25.92 23.62 34.28 23.04 25.92 -
17 Jaila Cole-Clark JR-3 Lakeland University 35.60 29.91 38.89 24.83 21.24 36.20 37.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Amanda Starzynski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.67 27.67 2
13 Lauren Rabe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.94 36.47 -
16 Julie Weber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.75 28.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.83 22.54 34.35 18.79 23.61 25.22 25.76 8
3 Rachel Castelli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.84 34.09 32.21 22.55 27.65 20.67 22.82 6
5 Breanna Ihde FR-1 Viterbo 27.54 27.27 33.05 19.83 33.88 20.66 20.38 4
9 Kiley Lynch-Youngman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.27 25.73 35.91 33.65 33.36 30.54 22.05 -
14 Calie Walk FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.15 30.03 36.73 32.36 27.99 30.32 26.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Caswell JR-3 Viterbo 28.29 25.69 21.02 25.95 32.70 22.58 20.25 10
4 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20.88 20.07 24.67 27.11 20.88 24.95 20.88 5