January 25, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B WIAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Melissa Srnka SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.17 10
2 Breanna Vandenplas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:27.85 8
3 Leah Hawksford SO-2 Lawrence 2:29.86 6
4 Makaila Weddle SO-2 Ripon 2:31.40 5
5 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 2:32.11 4
6 Patrycja Miazek FR-1 North Park 2:33.04 3
7 Natalie LaMonto SO-2 Lawrence 2:34.15 2
8 Madelyn Adam FR-1 Viterbo 2:34.73 1
9 Natalie King SO-2 Ripon 2:47.14 -
10 Brynn Schroeder JR-3 Lawrence 2:50.28 -
11 Bridget Finn FR-1 Ripon 2:50.84 -
12 Hannah Doherty FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:51.93 -
13 Nathalie Cairo SO-2 Lakeland University 2:56.33 -
14 Jahaira Gonzalez FR-1 Ripon 2:58.70 -
15 Brenna McDonough FR-1 Viterbo 3:00.31 -
16 Alyssa Naber SO-2 Ripon 3:03.95 -
17 Amanda Endicott FR-1 Lawrence 3:07.08 -
18 Taylor Keen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:10.62 -
19 Lili Alderson FR-1 Ripon 3:16.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Natalie King SO-2 Ripon 2:12.04 2:47.14 2:42.13 2:23.74 -
10 Brynn Schroeder JR-3 Lawrence 3:17.53 2:50.28 2:23.04 2:51.99 -
11 Bridget Finn FR-1 Ripon 2:06.43 2:50.84 2:38.89 2:04.72 -
12 Hannah Doherty FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:34.92 2:51.93 3:16.00 2:14.11 -
14 Jahaira Gonzalez FR-1 Ripon 3:18.36 2:58.70 2:12.24 2:12.24 -
15 Brenna McDonough FR-1 Viterbo 3:47.19 3:00.31 2:24.25 2:47.69 -
16 Alyssa Naber SO-2 Ripon 3:49.94 3:03.95 3:46.26 3:11.31 -
17 Amanda Endicott FR-1 Lawrence 2:39.02 3:07.08 2:16.57 3:25.79 -
18 Taylor Keen FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 3:29.69 3:10.62 2:43.94 3:43.03 -
19 Lili Alderson FR-1 Ripon 3:44.37 3:16.81 2:29.58 2:47.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Srnka SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:07.27 2:25.17 10
2 Breanna Vandenplas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:47.93 2:27.85 8
3 Leah Hawksford SO-2 Lawrence 2:31.36 2:29.86 6
4 Makaila Weddle SO-2 Ripon 2:52.60 2:31.40 5
5 Kurstin Kalisek   Northwestern University 2:36.68 2:32.11 4
6 Patrycja Miazek FR-1 North Park 2:05.50 2:33.04 3
7 Natalie LaMonto SO-2 Lawrence 2:18.74 2:34.15 2
8 Madelyn Adam FR-1 Viterbo 2:54.85 2:34.73 1
13 Nathalie Cairo SO-2 Lakeland University 3:42.18 2:56.33 -