January 25, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B WIAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Moore JR-3 Viterbo 5.42m 9.27m 8.56m 6.84m 5.49m 8.56m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 10
  • 6.85  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.67  
  • 7.13  
2 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.12m 5.84m 9.18m 6.62m 4.98m 6.98m 7.12m 23' 4.5" 8
  • 6.66  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
3 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.66m 8.62m 8.34m 6.45m 6.17m 5.89m 7.01m 23' 0" 6
  • 6.96  
  • 6.94  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.93  
4 Dameco Walker FR-1 Ripon 7.55m 9.09m 6.85m 7.48m 5.80m 7.41m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 5
  • 6.97  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.99  
5 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.30m 7.98m 5.73m 8.53m 8.80m 5.46m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 4
  • 6.73  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
6 Gregory Jenkins FR-1 Viterbo 5.46m 5.99m 5.59m 6.91m 6.91m 6.58m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3
  • 6.39  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.15  
7 Jose Barrio SR-4 North Park 5.10m 7.00m 5.17m 4.71m 5.82m 7.26m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2
  • 6.19  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.38  
8 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.46m 6.58m 7.62m 7.16m 5.40m 7.94m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 1
  • 5.91  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.51  
9 Justin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.96m 7.83m 7.83m 8.22m 7.89m 5.76m 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
10 Johnny Auer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.62m 4.89m 6.75m 7.72m 5.85m 6.24m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
11 Eric Chanos Senior RJT 5.18m 5.12m 7.23m 7.42m 7.55m 7.42m 6.40m 21' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
12 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.04m 4.49m 6.86m 4.61m 5.04m 7.77m 6.07m 19' 11" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.07  
13 Lochlan Siegmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.59m 7.45m 7.51m 7.27m 5.17m 7.69m 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.01  
14 Ben Fisher FR-1 Ripon 4.45m 7.41m 4.51m 5.69m 4.63m 6.64m 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.93  
15 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.02m 4.19m 4.88m 4.82m 7.06m 6.66m 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74  
16 Brant Sanderfoot SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.87m 6.13m 4.30m 5.84m 4.41m 6.93m 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.73  
17 Tyler Hughes SR-4 North Park 4.70m 5.79m 6.88m 5.19m 6.93m 6.55m 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.32  
18 Rafael Burgess SR-4 Viterbo 4.94m 6.68m 6.24m 6.14m 5.05m 6.35m 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.41  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.26m 7.01m 4.98m 5.75m 23' 0" 6
8 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.18m 6.51m 5.21m 5.01m 21' 4.25" 1
12 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.73m 6.07m 4.92m 5.34m 19' 11" -
13 Lochlan Siegmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.87m 6.01m 5.05m 6.25m 19' 8.75" -
14 Ben Fisher FR-1 Ripon 4.98m 5.93m 5.57m 7.12m 19' 5.5" -
15 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.80m 5.74m 5.85m 4.19m 18' 10" -
16 Brant Sanderfoot SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.41m 5.73m 4.93m 7.39m 18' 9.75" -
17 Tyler Hughes SR-4 North Park 5.62m 5.46m 6.22m 6.39m 17' 11" -
18 Rafael Burgess SR-4 Viterbo 4.18m 5.43m 6.19m 4.94m 17' 9.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Justin Moore JR-3 Viterbo 6.35m 7.99m 7.99m 9.06m 6.70m 7.13m 23' 4.75" 10
2 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19m 7.90m 6.98m 6.41m 7.76m 7.12m 23' 4.5" 8
4 Dameco Walker FR-1 Ripon 7.90m 6.92m 8.11m 7.13m 8.46m 6.99m 22' 11.25" 5
5 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.68m 5.25m 5.39m 7.37m 5.46m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 4
6 Gregory Jenkins FR-1 Viterbo 6.91m 7.83m 5.33m 6.38m 6.12m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3
7 Jose Barrio SR-4 North Park 6.93m 6.28m 7.06m 7.00m 7.32m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 2
9 Justin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.24m 6.28m 7.76m 7.89m 5.24m 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
10 Johnny Auer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.91m 5.27m 5.92m 5.14m 7.33m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
11 Eric Chanos Senior RJT 8.32m 7.23m 5.63m 4.80m 6.78m 6.40m 21' 0" -