January 25, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 8.06 9.11 10
2 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.06 9.84 8
3 Taylor Pralle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.07 8.88 6
4 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.08 6.71 5
5 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 8.17 6.05 4

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Dawidowich Freshman Unattached 7.80 5.70 5.62 6.40
2 Lauren Wrensch   Unattached 7.90 9.80 9.25 9.64
3 Taylor Pralle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.02 6.10 7.46 6.58
4 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.03 6.51 10.28 6.43
5 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 6.93 9.58 8.30
6 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 8.16 8.25 10.20 6.53
7 Rachel Castelli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.16 8.90 5.88 9.96
8 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 8.17 7.60 10.05 9.64
9 Morgan Endries SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.20 5.83 10.09 9.02
10 Amanda Starzynski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.31 9.15 10.23 10.56
11 Kiley Lynch-Youngman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32 6.58 10.24 5.83
12 Nora Robinson JR-3 Lawrence 8.46 8.97 6.35 10.49
13 Julie Weber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.46 8.72 8.29 6.69
14 Calie Walk FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64 6.22 8.99 10.54
15 Allison Garcia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.66 8.66 10.14 10.05
16 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.66 9.10 10.05 7.71
17 Grace Baldwin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.83 10.16 10.60 7.16
18 Olivia Jenkinson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 6.49 9.78 11.47
19 Jaila Cole-Clark JR-3 Lakeland University 8.90 10.24 10.60 7.12
20 Ameerah Brown FR-1 North Park 8.93 7.68 6.52 7.42
21 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 9.19 7.54 7.08 10.20
22 Kadeesha Duncan JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 9.24 7.03 10.81 6.56
23 Samantha Lee FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.47 8.62 9.38 8.53
24 Alexandra Bonilla SO-2 North Park 9.66 8.31 9.76 7.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Dawidowich Freshman Unattached 7.80
8 Emma Karpinski FR-1 Ripon 8.17
11 Kiley Lynch-Youngman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.32
14 Calie Walk FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64
17 Grace Baldwin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.83
24 Alexandra Bonilla SO-2 North Park 9.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Pralle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.02 7.14 7.62 9.47
5 Mikayla Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.05 8.62 8.13 10.39
12 Nora Robinson JR-3 Lawrence 8.46 7.20 6.18 9.23
15 Allison Garcia FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.66 10.92 7.80 6.93
22 Kadeesha Duncan JR-3 Marian (Wis.) 9.24 6.84 11.83 10.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kyra Huber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.67 7.23 6.43 9.48 8.03
6 Briana Bartz SR-4 Ripon 6.04 9.31 8.25 6.29 8.16
10 Amanda Starzynski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.15 8.31 9.39 10.39 8.31
13 Julie Weber FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 8.29 6.69 8.38 8.46
21 Heili Duffin   Northwestern University 9.47 8.46 11.58 9.10 9.19
23 Samantha Lee FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 9.28 8.34 6.92 8.81 9.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lauren Wrensch   Unattached 7.90 7.67
7 Rachel Castelli FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.16 7.51
9 Morgan Endries SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.20 6.07
16 Alexandra Jaipuri FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 8.66 10.74
18 Olivia Jenkinson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.89 9.34
19 Jaila Cole-Clark JR-3 Lakeland University 8.90 8.73
20 Ameerah Brown FR-1 North Park 8.93 7.24