March 6, 2020
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Fork Avalon McDonald, Madeline Weiler, Hannah Martin, Giovanna Sokol 5:39.97 3:42.29 4:21.51 4:42.43 10
2 Jupiter Olivia Miller, Carlyn Russell, Holly Lohman, Carley McCammon 4:57.12 4:22.63 4:25.28 4:14.67 8
3 Somerset Canyons Breanna Adelphonse, Sarah Lentz, Sarah Ortega, Joohly Charles 4:43.66 5:10.42 4:27.60 5:02.39 6
4 John I. Leonard keysha-lynn jean mary, jamya davis, karen castro, ta'niaya ferguson 3:18.21 4:27.84 4:27.84 5:45.52 5
5 Centennial Rolizbeth Acosta, Ashlyn Lecrone, Kiara Badalo, Jalissa Floristal 3:43.93 3:19.65 4:29.79 4:45.98 4
6 Port St. Lucie Aniah Joseph, Hannah Dugmore, Fabuela Joseph, Sasha Walker 4:41.50 3:09.47 4:30.67 4:27.97 3
7 Lincoln Park Tianna Hogan, Melissa Gale, Ariel Major, Chloe Wright 5:40.74 5:27.11 4:32.59 3:16.27 2
8 Jensen Beach Macy McGuire, Sofia Colon, Morgan Rader, Vivian Powell 5:18.89 4:01.25 4:37.29 5:07.80 1
9 Palm Beach Central Zyan McArthur, Yrlene Dorvil, Dakazza Hernandez , Jenay McNeil 5:30.79 5:36.35 4:37.97 3:59.06 -
10 Fort Pierce Central Kammile Melandes, Sharonta Bellerose, Nyzeria Lewis, Eltaneia Francois 5:31.93 4:01.91 4:41.29 5:29.11 -
11 Forest Hill Alanis Baker, Cecylia Parchita, Ashlyn Mock, Ramijah Edwards 3:28.09 6:06.35 4:53.08 4:06.19 -
12 Martin County Gina Fuca, Elizabeth Chu, Brianne Pennenga, Anna Tullidge 4:14.51 4:41.46 4:59.42 4:05.53 -
  Fort Pierce Westwood Paris Grier, Micah Lee, Jayla Southhall, Sofia Tovar DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Royal Palm Beach Anaia Banks , Jayla Phillips, Daphney Jean, Ashnora Cadet DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jupiter Miller, Russell, Lohman, McCammon 5:15.69 3:26.92 4:25.28 3:56.10 8
5 Centennial Acosta, Lecrone, Badalo, Floristal 4:45.98 4:13.61 4:29.79 3:22.35 4
9 Palm Beach Central McArthur, Dorvil, Hernandez , McNeil 4:46.31 3:34.04 4:37.97 5:02.99 -
11 Forest Hill Baker, Parchita, Mock, Edwards 6:09.28 5:04.81 4:53.08 4:53.08 -
12 Martin County Fuca, Chu, Pennenga, Tullidge 5:53.32 3:44.57 4:59.42 4:11.52 -
  Royal Palm Beach Banks , Phillips, Jean, Cadet DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Fork McDonald, Weiler, Martin, Sokol 4:26.74 5:29.51 3:29.21 4:21.51 5:13.82 3:23.98 10
3 Somerset Canyons Adelphonse, Lentz, Ortega, Charles 5:07.74 5:47.88 5:39.86 4:27.60 4:49.01 4:19.58 6
4 John I. Leonard jean mary, davis, castro, ferguson 4:25.17 4:03.74 5:05.34 4:27.84 3:34.28 4:30.52 5
6 Port St. Lucie Joseph, Dugmore, Joseph, Walker 4:17.14 3:17.59 5:51.88 4:30.67 5:51.88 5:51.88 3
7 Lincoln Park Hogan, Gale, Major, Wright 5:02.58 5:27.11 4:54.40 4:32.59 3:57.16 5:02.58 2
8 Jensen Beach McGuire, Colon, Rader, Powell 4:06.79 3:50.15 3:44.61 4:37.29 4:01.25 3:41.84 1
10 Fort Pierce Central Melandes, Bellerose, Lewis, Francois 4:46.92 5:12.24 5:45.99 4:41.29 5:29.11 3:33.78 -
  Fort Pierce Westwood Grier, Lee, Southhall, Tovar DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS