February 22, 2020
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
|

Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Broward Alexavier Concepcion, Tristian Brown, Deondre Green, Elijah Taylor 1:23.91 1:19.08 1:46.09 1:12.33 1:36.44 10
2 Douglas William Winland, Christian Spencer, Jaydin Fernandez, Allen Oliver 1:09.34 1:11.30 1:16.18 1:41.57 1:37.66 8
3 Fort Lauderdale Nicholas Willingham, David Dorzie, Orayn Foster, Dishion Jones 1:31.21 1:16.34 1:28.24 2:05.91 1:39.14 6
4 Miami Northwestern Daylan Richardson, Trimaine Brown , Khalil Huntor, Herman Dorsett 1:12.15 1:43.65 1:57.87 2:06.00 1:41.61 5
5 Seminole Ridge Michael Peters, Adam Morales, Winfred Porter, Reuel Belizaire 1:12.51 1:44.17 2:06.63 1:36.00 1:42.12 4
6 Plantation Brian Pierre, Deante Dohman, Davin Castello, Dominic Hunter 2:09.05 1:30.86 1:24.66 1:58.73 1:43.24 3
7 Ely Cortlin Baker, JOMEL MONPAS, MALIEK HOWALL, COREY GREENE 1:28.09 2:09.54 1:45.71 2:02.29 1:43.63 2
8 Archbishop McCarthy KeAndra Little, Joshua Saint-Ange, Joshua Joachim, Ayden Yepez 1:25.66 1:54.91 2:10.58 1:20.44 1:44.46 1
9 Monarch Jaden Alexis, Ray Deoki, Louis Vaca, Omari Hopkins 1:15.62 2:01.83 2:06.03 2:01.83 1:45.02 -
10 Nova Jeyavonte Carty, Nick Pericles , Stefan Schaaffe, Elijah Wright 1:37.05 1:53.93 1:48.66 1:14.90 1:45.49 -
11 FAU High Devin Willis, Noah Florio, Daniel Saviano, Alex Major 1:58.20 1:43.42 1:31.82 1:27.59 1:45.53 -
12 Pompano Beach Alec Fernandez-Posse, Vincent Saintilus Jr, Creflo Chery, Ayan Jaouhar 1:49.29 2:00.33 2:02.54 2:11.37 1:50.39 -
13 Flanagan Jalen Awai, Darius Kelly, Santiago Ossa, Mateo Castillo 2:12.37 2:15.70 2:23.49 2:04.58 1:51.23 -
14 Boca Raton Jonathan Mann, Angel Diaz, Tristan Drautz, Mathew Beliard 1:39.42 1:57.61 2:09.73 1:46.70 2:01.24 -
  Miami Columbus Henry Parrish, Ken Moore, Xzavier Henderson, Sebastien Cantave DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Boyd Anderson Romario Jackson, Mekhi Turner, Christian Dabelus, Johnathan Libecca DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Taravella Sterling Tillman, Jhovan Martin, Daniel Beckford, Stephen Arnold DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Miami Northwestern Richardson, Brown , Huntor, Dorsett 1:41.61 5
7 Ely Baker, MONPAS, HOWALL, GREENE 1:43.63 2
9 Monarch Alexis, Deoki, Vaca, Hopkins 1:45.02 -
12 Pompano Beach Fernandez-Posse, Saintilus Jr, Chery, Jaouhar 1:50.39 -
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Douglas Winland, Spencer, Fernandez, Oliver 1:08.37 1:14.23 1:37.66 2:05.01 1:44.50 8
8 Archbishop McCarthy Little, Saint-Ange, Joachim, Yepez 1:16.26 1:59.09 1:44.46 1:58.04 1:20.44 1
11 FAU High Willis, Florio, Saviano, Major 1:56.09 1:13.88 1:45.53 1:28.65 2:07.70 -
14 Boca Raton Mann, Diaz, Drautz, Beliard 2:25.49 1:46.70 2:01.24 2:19.43 2:36.40 -
  Miami Columbus Parrish, Moore, Henderson, Cantave DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 South Broward Concepcion, Brown, Green, Taylor 1:12.33 1:25.84 1:29.69 1:45.12 1:36.44 1:32.59 2:04.41 10
3 Fort Lauderdale Willingham, Dorzie, Foster, Jones 1:24.27 1:59.96 1:55.01 1:31.21 1:39.14 1:56.99 1:59.96 6
5 Seminole Ridge Peters, Morales, Porter, Belizaire 1:22.72 1:48.25 1:50.29 1:41.10 1:42.12 1:43.15 2:03.57 4
6 Plantation Pierre, Dohman, Castello, Hunter 1:43.24 1:20.53 1:50.47 1:50.47 1:43.24 1:36.02 1:19.50 3
10 Nova Carty, Pericles , Schaaffe, Wright 1:40.22 1:29.67 1:42.33 1:58.15 1:45.49 2:03.43 1:26.51 -
13 Flanagan Awai, Kelly, Ossa, Castillo 1:20.09 2:09.03 2:00.13 1:44.56 1:51.23 1:36.77 2:12.37 -
  Boyd Anderson Jackson, Turner, Dabelus, Libecca DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Taravella Tillman, Martin, Beckford, Arnold DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS