February 8, 2020
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCCAA ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.15 7.08 9.14 7.01
2 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.98 7.12 8.83 9.05
3 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.27 7.13 7.70 7.56
4 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 6.12 7.19 5.97 6.40
5 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 6.12 7.19 6.69 6.76
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 5.20 7.21 7.21 5.63
7 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 8.30 7.21 7.36 5.41
8 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 8.95 7.33 8.07 5.13

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.28 7.13
2 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.75 7.17
3 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 5.38 7.17
4 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 6.53 7.17
5 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 6.76 7.19
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 8.37 7.21
7 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 5.34 7.21
8 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 8.44 7.21
9 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 6.45 7.24
10 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 6.67 7.25
11 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 8.96 7.28
12 Danial Shelton SR-4 Susquehanna 6.60 7.33
13 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 5.79 7.33
14 Jonathon White SO-2 Susquehanna 6.90 7.34
15 Anthony Jackson Senior Unattached 7.06 7.35
16 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 7.73 7.36
17 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 5.97 7.37
18 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.50 7.38
19 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 8.14 7.40
20 Hikmat Sabeh FR-1 Stevens Institute 6.78 7.45
21 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 5.44 7.45
22 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 8.67 7.47
23 Jake Ryan SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.88 7.47
24 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 7.70 7.47
25 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.23 7.47
26 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 9.58 7.48
27 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 6.15 7.49
28 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.39 7.51
29 Darian Littlejohn JR-3 Stevenson 9.32 7.51
30 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 6.10 7.52
31 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 6.03 7.53
32 Sam Wiedorfer SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.34 7.53
33 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.50 7.54
34 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.52 7.56
35 Jonah Edmondson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6.13 7.56
36 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.05 7.59
37 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.20 7.60
38 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.86 7.60
39 Kenny DuChemin SO-2 Stevens Institute 6.32 7.61
40 Noah Davis SO-2 Widener 9.92 7.63
41 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 6.74 7.65
42 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 5.52 7.66
43 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 7.84 7.68
44 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.46 7.68
45 Yann Camara SO-2 Albright 5.42 7.73
46 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 9.52 7.74
47 Joseph McAlonan SR-4 Catholic 7.29 7.75
48 Alejandro Gillespie JR-3 Susquehanna 5.99 7.78
49 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.11 7.85
50 James Harris SR-4 Widener 10.17 7.88
51 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 8.50 7.94
52 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.62 7.95
53 Curtis Gurney FR-1 Alvernia 8.37 8.04
54 Josh Starkey SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.50 8.05
55 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 8.32 8.15
56 Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia 10.12 8.29
57 Deon Williamston SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.16 8.62
  Luke LaRosa SO-2 Catholic DNF DNF
  Nick Miraglia FR-1 Catholic DNF DNF
  Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNF DNF
  Zach Lorance   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 8.85 7.25 8.41 5.66 5.44 6.31
13 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 8.21 7.33 6.60 8.07 8.87 8.14
14 Jonathon White SO-2 Susquehanna 9.47 7.34 5.51 5.44 9.40 8.74
20 Hikmat Sabeh FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.01 7.45 5.74 7.60 7.23 6.26
36 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 7.29 7.59 7.14 7.75 5.70 9.34
48 Alejandro Gillespie JR-3 Susquehanna 9.81 7.78 7.16 7.94 8.10 9.18
  Nick Miraglia FR-1 Catholic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.53 7.10 7.17
16 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 9.20 5.97 7.36
19 Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian 6.37 5.48 7.40
25 Kadan Smith FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5.31 8.89 7.47
39 Kenny DuChemin SO-2 Stevens Institute 8.83 6.32 7.61
40 Noah Davis SO-2 Widener 7.02 5.65 7.63
52 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.02 9.78 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 7.10 7.17 6.60 5.31
7 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.07 7.21 8.66 6.93
28 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.54 7.51 7.89 9.62
35 Jonah Edmondson SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.34 7.56 7.11 8.32
43 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 7.30 7.68 7.53 8.68
45 Yann Camara SO-2 Albright 6.19 7.73 6.27 8.04
54 Josh Starkey SR-4 York (Pa.) 9.10 8.05 6.36 9.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Owen Buhr SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.13
12 Danial Shelton SR-4 Susquehanna 7.33
18 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.38
22 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 7.47
33 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.54
50 James Harris SR-4 Widener 7.88
56 Hunter Guenzel SR-4 Alvernia 8.29
  Josh Noll SO-2 Lancaster Bible DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 7.12 5.04 7.19
17 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 6.86 9.00 7.37
21 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 5.96 6.78 7.45
26 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 6.81 6.36 7.48
34 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.60 6.58 7.56
42 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 6.21 7.28 7.66
44 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.45 9.30 7.68
51 Quentin Ross SR-4 Albright 8.74 7.47 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 8.39 7.46 7.17
11 CeeJa Beckett JR-3 Catholic 6.34 6.41 7.28
24 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 6.73 5.76 7.47
30 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 8.95 9.10 7.52
46 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 10.07 9.68 7.74
47 Joseph McAlonan SR-4 Catholic 8.76 7.99 7.75
49 Aeden Angelone FR-1 Stevens Institute 9.42 10.13 7.85
53 Curtis Gurney FR-1 Alvernia 9.73 8.85 8.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern 7.36 7.72 7.21
15 Anthony Jackson Senior Unattached 6.77 7.65 7.35
23 Jake Ryan SR-4 Delaware Valley 9.42 8.89 7.47
27 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 5.92 5.92 7.49
31 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 9.19 5.28 7.53
32 Sam Wiedorfer SR-4 York (Pa.) 8.81 9.12 7.53
38 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.30 6.31 7.60
55 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 7.91 5.87 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Matthew Ludlow JR-3 Widener 8.66 7.21
9 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 7.53 7.24
29 Darian Littlejohn JR-3 Stevenson 7.74 7.51
37 Kenny Howell FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.00 7.60
41 Josiah Belfield SR-4 Albright 8.34 7.65
57 Deon Williamston SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.11 8.62
  Luke LaRosa SO-2 Catholic DNF DNF
  Zach Lorance   Unattached DNF DNF