February 8, 2020
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCCAA ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 29.09 22.72 26.36
2 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 19.75 22.96 25.72
3 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 16.12 23.02 22.79
4 Justin Bromley SO-2 Widener 28.66 23.11 19.65
5 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 26.94 23.22 16.26
6 Ta'riq Thomas   Moore Elite 18.18 23.30 22.61
7 Michael John SO-2 Widener 27.75 23.32 19.83
8 Logan Grauer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18.92 23.35 22.89
9 Jonathan Mack JR-3 York (Pa.) 20.42 23.47 28.64
10 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 30.06 23.48 23.95
11 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 19.56 23.56 29.93
12 Jade Harris SO-2 Albright 30.19 23.58 21.93
13 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.79 23.61 21.96
14 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 17.01 23.62 23.86
15 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 25.38 23.72 30.13
16 Logan Cooper SO-2 Delaware Valley 27.55 23.75 17.10
17 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 27.55 23.75 18.77
18 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 21.63 23.77 26.39
19 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 27.35 23.78 17.84
20 Rob Novak FR-1 Catholic 23.80 23.80 24.76
21 Goodnews Ayichi JR-3 Widener 22.15 23.81 30.24
22 Daniel Sheffield FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.24 24.00 18.00
23 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 20.26 24.11 29.18
24 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.96 24.13 25.58
25 David Johnson JR-3 Widener 25.46 24.24 19.15
26 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 19.89 24.25 21.34
27 Dan Kaba SR-4 Stevens Institute 29.59 24.25 20.62
28 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 29.10 24.25 24.98
29 Andrew Biesecker FR-1 Delaware Valley 17.04 24.33 30.42
30 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.52 24.35 25.08
31 Jon Cucci SO-2 Stevens Institute 17.58 24.41 22.46
32 Patrick Maxwell SO-2 Catholic 21.48 24.41 29.78
33 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 26.40 24.44 19.56
34 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 29.59 24.45 22.50
35 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 27.18 24.48 28.89
36 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 27.48 24.53 20.61
37 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 29.48 24.56 31.69
38 Jake Ryan SR-4 Delaware Valley 26.56 24.59 19.68
39 Nathaniel Grant SR-4 Albright 20.22 24.65 24.90
40 Jacob Crane JR-3 Widener 29.09 24.65 30.08
41 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 21.97 24.68 25.42
42 Jake Krah SO-2 Eastern 26.42 24.69 24.20
43 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 27.94 24.72 21.51
44 Hunter Coulter FR-1 Susquehanna 21.79 24.76 25.26
45 Ethan Cherubin FR-1 Moravian 24.80 24.80 22.82
46 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 20.60 24.81 20.35
47 Kenny DuChemin SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.36 24.85 18.64
48 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 31.63 24.90 27.39
49 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 31.42 24.93 26.93
50 Vincent Chang SO-2 York (Pa.) 21.78 25.03 29.54
51 Nathan Tribett FR-1 York (Pa.) 29.04 25.03 21.53
52 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 32.57 25.05 25.56
53 Alex Schwindt FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.36 25.09 32.62
54 Joseph McAlonan SR-4 Catholic 25.67 25.16 17.62
55 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 31.02 25.22 18.92
56 Alex Longo FR-1 Stevens Institute 28.78 25.24 27.01
57 Kyle West SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.57 25.36 24.35
58 Matt Drauschak FR-1 Catholic 23.88 25.40 19.82
59 Sam Christou FR-1 Stevens Institute 30.25 25.42 25.93
60 Nick Miraglia FR-1 Catholic 27.85 25.55 27.85
61 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.95 25.72 28.04
62 Matthew Savela SO-2 Widener 28.49 25.90 21.50
63 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 28.49 25.90 28.24
64 Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 20.99 25.91 28.76
65 Josh Starkey SR-4 York (Pa.) 31.63 25.92 23.07
66 Cristian Breton FR-1 Misericordia 22.60 25.97 31.69
67 Ethan Berberabe SO-2 Delaware Valley 28.27 26.42 20.88
68 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 28.28 26.68 27.22
69 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 27.23 26.69 20.82
70 Luca D'Aprano Freshman PSU-Brandywine 28.43 27.07 31.13
71 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 19.62 27.24 32.15
72 Lance Hofer JR-3 Susquehanna 32.91 27.42 32.63
73 Deon Williamston SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.67 27.95 19.57
74 Luke LaRosa SO-2 Catholic 23.37 28.49 34.19
  Andrew Debastiani SR-4 Susquehanna FS FS FS
  Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS
  Yann Camara SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS
  Davon Bess JR-3 Widener DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Zimmerman FR-1 Lancaster Bible 22.04 22.72 17.27
3 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 24.41 23.02 25.56
5 Chance Singleton FR-1 Susquehanna 22.53 23.22 21.13
6 Ta'riq Thomas   Moore Elite 24.47 23.30 26.10
13 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 28.81 23.61 30.22
15 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 28.23 23.72 30.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ean Mann JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.96 21.59 25.03 19.06
8 Logan Grauer SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.35 18.22 28.02 17.05
9 Jonathan Mack JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.47 19.25 26.29 19.01
10 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 23.48 23.48 29.82 25.13
11 Evan Schwab FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.56 30.40 28.98 24.27
22 Daniel Sheffield FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.00 26.16 18.72 29.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Justin Bromley SO-2 Widener 20.80 24.27 29.58 19.88 23.11 29.82
7 Michael John SO-2 Widener 17.03 19.13 17.96 24.02 23.32 19.59
19 Will Gould SO-2 Widener 26.40 24.97 21.88 20.69 23.78 21.64
21 Goodnews Ayichi JR-3 Widener 25.96 23.58 26.67 30.96 23.81 23.10
25 David Johnson JR-3 Widener 18.18 27.64 23.03 31.52 24.24 20.12
30 Zachary Reed FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.00 27.28 18.02 30.69 24.35 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jade Harris SO-2 Albright 23.58 28.30
20 Rob Novak FR-1 Catholic 23.80 28.33
27 Dan Kaba SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.25 21.59
35 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 24.48 24.48
40 Jacob Crane JR-3 Widener 24.65 30.32
  Chandler Koehler FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Logan Cooper SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.75 29.93 20.43 28.50 25.18 21.14
17 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 23.75 26.37 29.45 23.99 26.60 29.69
18 Sam Niles SO-2 Elizabethtown 23.77 18.78 22.59 17.36 29.72 28.05
29 Andrew Biesecker FR-1 Delaware Valley 24.33 20.20 18.49 24.33 18.01 19.71
47 Kenny DuChemin SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.85 31.32 22.12 31.32 18.39 25.10
59 Sam Christou FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.42 23.90 32.03 20.85 25.42 20.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Marvin Moore FR-1 Eastern 23.62
24 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens Institute 24.13
26 Taylor Danglade SO-2 Eastern 24.25
31 Jon Cucci SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.41
34 Jarod Cipriano SO-2 Misericordia 24.45
36 Ian Dyson FR-1 Susquehanna 24.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Nwabueze Onyemachi Freshman PSU-Brandywine 24.11
28 Maxwell Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 24.25
43 Michael Dube SR-4 Misericordia 24.72
49 Justin Negron SO-2 Albright 24.93
52 Jalen Belgrave FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.05
56 Alex Longo FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Nicholas Cephas SR-4 Moravian 24.56 21.86
42 Jake Krah SO-2 Eastern 24.69 22.23
45 Ethan Cherubin FR-1 Moravian 24.80 19.60
51 Nathan Tribett FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.03 32.54
57 Kyle West SR-4 Lebanon Valley 25.36 25.87
  Andrew Debastiani SR-4 Susquehanna FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Patrick Maxwell SO-2 Catholic 21.97 24.41
33 Derek Herr FR-1 York (Pa.) 28.84 24.44
41 Antonio Johnson FR-1 York (Pa.) 25.67 24.68
50 Vincent Chang SO-2 York (Pa.) 29.29 25.03
53 Alex Schwindt FR-1 Stevens Institute 19.57 25.09
54 Joseph McAlonan SR-4 Catholic 17.87 25.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 24.81 24.32 22.08 25.81 28.29 30.77 28.78
48 Kyle Haase SO-2 Catholic 24.90 18.93 26.40 24.66 26.65 28.39 32.37
55 Christopher Bradford SR-4 Albright 25.22 31.53 23.46 25.73 24.72 28.00 20.43
58 Matt Drauschak FR-1 Catholic 25.40 21.85 26.17 24.39 21.85 26.42 20.32
  Yann Camara SO-2 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Davon Bess JR-3 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Nathaniel Grant SR-4 Albright 24.65 29.83
44 Hunter Coulter FR-1 Susquehanna 24.76 29.47
62 Matthew Savela SO-2 Widener 25.90 28.75
63 Bryce Steele SO-2 Misericordia 25.90 22.02
66 Cristian Breton FR-1 Misericordia 25.97 30.91
67 Ethan Berberabe SO-2 Delaware Valley 26.42 32.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 A.J. Calabrese JR-3 Elizabethtown 25.72 19.04 18.78
64 Logan Klutinoty SO-2 Lancaster Bible 25.91 21.51 21.25
65 Josh Starkey SR-4 York (Pa.) 25.92 18.93 18.93
68 Taequon Overton FR-1 Albright 26.68 30.42 30.69
69 Bryce Mansfield JR-3 Misericordia 26.69 21.89 18.69
70 Luca D'Aprano Freshman PSU-Brandywine 27.07 32.22 27.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Jake Ryan SR-4 Delaware Valley 24.59
60 Nick Miraglia FR-1 Catholic 25.55
71 Austin Grove FR-1 York (Pa.) 27.24
72 Lance Hofer JR-3 Susquehanna 27.42
73 Deon Williamston SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.95
74 Luke LaRosa SO-2 Catholic 28.49