February 8, 2020
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCCAA ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph LaPointe SR-4 Catholic 1:40.53 2:08.05 1:59.67 1:26.17
2 Khalil Lau-Dickinson SO-2 Widener 2:34.42 1:35.76 1:59.70 1:27.39
3 Chris Garrity   Unattached 1:36.16 2:09.82 2:00.20 1:59.00
4 Darlyn Fermin FR-1 Moravian 2:00.21 2:14.64 2:00.21 2:09.83
5 Dominic DeRafelo SO-2 Moravian 2:22.39 2:26.01 2:00.67 1:59.47
6 Robby Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:27.35 1:52.97 2:02.79 1:43.15
7 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:54.84 1:26.44 2:03.48 1:53.61
8 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 2:06.60 1:44.26 2:04.11 2:41.35
9 Ryan Galiczynski SO-2 Widener 2:10.35 1:52.97 2:04.14 1:55.45
10 Anderson Velozwong SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:33.48 2:07.13 2:04.63 2:18.34
11 Ronnie Melao FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.55 2:20.27 2:05.24 2:00.23
12 Brad Clemson SO-2 Moravian 2:07.96 1:54.16 2:05.45 2:35.56
13 Owen Shields FR-1 Catholic 1:58.12 1:29.22 2:05.65 1:44.29
14 Cy Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:35.90 2:19.55 2:05.72 1:48.12
15 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:29.48 2:17.37 2:06.02 2:00.98
16 Samuel Iseman FR-1 Stevenson 2:34.00 2:17.59 2:06.23 1:43.51
17 Rob Leiser SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:07.70 2:17.81 2:06.43 1:31.03
18 Bryce Feddeman FR-1 Moravian 2:44.65 2:21.85 2:06.65 1:52.72
19 Johnathan Womack FR-1 Stevenson 2:04.13 2:14.26 2:06.66 2:07.93
20 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:44.57 2:10.13 2:07.57 2:34.36
21 Bradshaw Henning FR-1 Susquehanna 1:56.15 2:43.37 2:07.63 1:29.35
22 Sean James JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:09.25 2:11.81 2:07.97 2:15.65
23 Elias Aviles FR-1 Moravian 2:24.87 1:34.87 2:08.20 2:37.69
24 Tyler Reigner Freshman Unattached 1:58.33 2:44.64 2:08.62 2:22.77
25 Glen Turner SO-2 Stevenson 2:27.14 1:51.00 2:09.07 2:24.56
26 Kenny Deloff JR-3 Eastern 1:54.89 1:34.24 2:09.09 1:38.11
27 Josh Schreiner FR-1 Widener 1:56.20 2:38.81 2:09.11 2:02.66
28 Malik Hamilton FR-1 Stevenson 2:45.50 2:42.91 2:09.29 2:29.98
29 Damian Martinez SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:26.15 1:49.93 2:09.33 2:32.61
30 Andrew Donahue FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:47.65 1:58.27 2:09.96 1:45.27
31 Adam Sichler FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:07.17 2:13.73 2:11.10 2:45.19
32 Nicholas Stokes FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:52.89 1:41.08 2:12.99 2:20.97
33 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 2:02.63 2:39.95 2:13.29 2:50.62
34 Alex Rosenberry Freshman PSU-Brandywine 2:18.55 2:05.10 2:14.51 2:19.89
35 Austin Segool SO-2 Eastern 2:08.73 2:48.02 2:15.50 1:40.27
36 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 2:55.04 2:34.69 2:15.69 1:51.27
37 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:36.91 2:04.21 2:16.49 2:39.70
38 Thomas Macyko SO-2 Catholic 2:38.47 1:53.00 2:17.80 2:12.29
39 Niko Panagiotopoulos FR-1 Stevenson 2:09.01 2:31.21 2:18.72 2:49.24
40 Joel Kreuzwieser FR-1 Catholic 2:53.47 1:59.35 2:18.77 2:10.45
41 Evan Busher SR-4 Misericordia 2:13.23 2:21.73 2:21.73 3:00.00
42 Conner Miller SO-2 Albright 2:32.13 2:12.22 2:22.17 1:58.01
43 Joseph Olah SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:34.38 2:17.07 2:24.28 2:04.08
44 Jake Parson JR-3 Stevenson 2:52.12 3:09.78 2:27.11 3:09.78
45 Mike Corsetti FR-1 Alvernia 1:59.64 2:46.59 2:31.44 3:16.88
46 Clay Brenner JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:28.54 2:33.18 2:34.72 2:42.46
47 Kevin Naviloff SR-4 Delaware Valley 2:35.97 2:21.94 2:35.97 3:04.05
48 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 2:32.76 3:29.04 2:40.80 2:18.29
  Caleb Gatchell Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph LaPointe SR-4 Catholic 1:59.67
2 Khalil Lau-Dickinson SO-2 Widener 1:59.70
3 Chris Garrity   Unattached 2:00.20
4 Darlyn Fermin FR-1 Moravian 2:00.21
5 Dominic DeRafelo SO-2 Moravian 2:00.67
6 Robby Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:02.79
7 Connor Hurst SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:03.48
8 Andrew Crosby JR-3 Widener 2:04.11
12 Brad Clemson SO-2 Moravian 2:05.45
13 Owen Shields FR-1 Catholic 2:05.65
22 Sean James JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:07.97
  Caleb Gatchell Senior Unattached DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Galiczynski SO-2 Widener 2:04.14 2:25.25 2:30.21 1:36.83 2:20.28 1:49.25
10 Anderson Velozwong SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:04.63 1:27.24 1:52.17 1:35.97 1:35.97 2:18.34
11 Ronnie Melao FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:05.24 2:40.31 2:29.04 1:41.45 1:57.73 1:45.21
14 Cy Evans SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:05.72 2:39.67 1:48.12 1:39.32 2:40.93 2:38.41
15 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:06.02 1:33.26 2:11.06 2:04.76 2:26.19 2:35.01
16 Samuel Iseman FR-1 Stevenson 2:06.23 1:47.30 2:40.32 1:39.73 1:56.14 1:51.09
19 Johnathan Womack FR-1 Stevenson 2:06.66 2:25.66 2:40.86 1:45.13 2:40.86 1:54.00
20 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:07.57 2:44.57 2:43.29 2:33.09 2:42.02 1:31.85
27 Josh Schreiner FR-1 Widener 2:09.11 2:24.61 2:11.70 2:38.81 2:16.86 2:32.35
32 Nicholas Stokes FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:12.99 1:58.37 2:01.02 2:36.93 1:47.73 1:47.73
33 Tyler Barrett SR-4 Alvernia 2:13.29 1:34.64 2:07.96 1:59.97 1:46.64 2:30.62
36 Anthony Roselli FR-1 Alvernia 2:15.69 2:21.12 2:15.69 1:56.70 2:22.48 1:55.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Rob Leiser SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:52.53 2:35.51 2:38.04 2:06.43 1:53.79
18 Bryce Feddeman FR-1 Moravian 2:30.72 1:53.99 1:37.52 2:06.65 1:28.66
21 Bradshaw Henning FR-1 Susquehanna 1:31.90 2:44.65 2:40.82 2:07.63 1:40.83
23 Elias Aviles FR-1 Moravian 2:24.87 1:40.00 1:46.41 2:08.20 1:42.56
24 Tyler Reigner Freshman Unattached 2:36.92 2:47.21 2:33.06 2:08.62 2:09.91
25 Glen Turner SO-2 Stevenson 1:49.71 2:32.31 2:38.76 2:09.07 2:25.85
26 Kenny Deloff JR-3 Eastern 1:56.19 2:36.20 1:48.44 2:09.09 2:24.58
28 Malik Hamilton FR-1 Stevenson 2:44.20 2:08.00 2:08.00 2:09.29 2:17.05
29 Damian Martinez SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:57.69 2:27.44 1:44.76 2:09.33 2:04.16
30 Andrew Donahue FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:53.07 2:35.96 2:45.05 2:09.96 2:39.85
31 Adam Sichler FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:59.31 2:00.62 1:31.77 2:11.10 1:54.06
43 Joseph Olah SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:45.93 2:54.58 2:51.70 2:24.28 1:52.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Alex Rosenberry Freshman PSU-Brandywine 2:21.24 1:40.89 2:14.51 2:46.80
35 Austin Segool SO-2 Eastern 2:03.31 2:00.60 2:15.50 2:39.89
37 Kyle Bohlin FR-1 Misericordia 2:08.30 2:31.51 2:16.49 2:19.22
38 Thomas Macyko SO-2 Catholic 1:37.84 2:55.01 2:17.80 1:58.51
39 Niko Panagiotopoulos FR-1 Stevenson 2:29.82 1:59.30 2:18.72 2:45.08
40 Joel Kreuzwieser FR-1 Catholic 2:13.22 2:47.92 2:18.77 1:39.92
41 Evan Busher SR-4 Misericordia 3:01.42 2:08.98 2:21.73 2:11.81
42 Conner Miller SO-2 Albright 2:52.03 2:09.38 2:22.17 2:16.49
44 Jake Parson JR-3 Stevenson 1:48.87 2:46.24 2:27.11 2:49.18
45 Mike Corsetti FR-1 Alvernia 2:32.96 3:13.85 2:31.44 2:02.67
46 Clay Brenner JR-3 Lancaster Bible 2:36.27 3:05.67 2:34.72 2:34.72
47 Kevin Naviloff SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:16.53 2:07.90 2:35.97 2:56.25
48 Conrad Howell FR-1 Widener 2:50.45 3:29.04 2:40.80 3:21.00