February 8, 2020
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eastern A Nicole Weenink, Rayven Rouse, Tara Ford, Cecilia Jones 1:21.91 1:17.60 1:47.77 1:53.16 2:08.25
2 Widener A Claire Burkert, Alejandra Borbolla Diaz, Carly Lownes, Angelica Howell 2:01.92 2:01.92 1:47.89 1:38.18 1:16.61
3 Alvernia A Olivia Herzog, Amanda Tony, Madison Wolf, Chaslin Hoover 2:24.52 1:32.17 1:53.79 2:06.31 1:46.97
4 Elizabethtown A Ashleigh Denault, Natalie Shearer, Christina Ippolito, O'livia McIntosh 1:22.06 2:09.93 1:53.97 1:46.00 1:49.42
5 Moravian
(B>)
B Camaryn Wheeler, Helen Davis, Emily Renner, Morgan Weaver 2:01.62 2:29.15 1:54.73 2:13.09 1:44.41
6 Goucher A Nelisabel La Court Ruiz , Anna Gallina, Michell Wolinsky, Sydney Smith 1:22.33 1:36.24 1:55.95 1:31.60 1:24.65
7 Albright A Gabriella Rene, Naiema Nelson, Rehanna Holder, Joy Campbell 2:11.42 1:51.29 1:58.39 1:39.45 1:43.00
8 Delaware Valley A Emily Davis, Alexa Elliott, Abigail Fauske, Kelly Hallman 1:50.53 2:04.95 2:00.14 1:57.74 2:13.36
9 Lebanon Valley A Jennifer Shaffer, Rebecca Ford, Grace Parks, Anne Baney 2:03.46 1:31.99 2:01.04 1:39.26 2:20.41
  Catholic A Madeline Baker, Abigail Walter, Jillian Walter, Carlene Idone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Moravian A Amanda Crooks, Martha Thorpe, Emily Wells, Crystal Robinson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eastern Weenink, Rouse, Ford, Jones 2:14.72 1:45.62 2:17.95 1:47.77 2:16.87
2 Widener Burkert, Borbolla Diaz, Lownes, Howell 2:11.63 1:38.18 1:38.18 1:47.89 1:55.45
4 Elizabethtown Denault, Shearer, Ippolito, McIntosh 1:43.72 1:31.18 2:01.95 1:53.97 1:40.30
5 Moravian
(B>)
Wheeler, Davis, Renner, Weaver 1:23.76 1:23.76 1:39.82 1:54.73 1:39.82
  Catholic Baker, Walter, Walter, Idone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Moravian Crooks, Thorpe, Wells, Robinson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Alvernia Herzog, Tony, Wolf, Hoover 1:53.79
6 Goucher La Court Ruiz , Gallina, Wolinsky, Smith 1:55.95
7 Albright Rene, Nelson, Holder, Campbell 1:58.39
8 Delaware Valley Davis, Elliott, Fauske, Hallman 2:00.14
9 Lebanon Valley Shaffer, Ford, Parks, Baney 2:01.04