February 22, 2020
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniella Vance JR Sunlake 27.97m 91' 9" 10
  • 26.31  
  • 27.97  
  • 26.07  
2 Allison Fleming SR Wiregrass Ranch 25.56m 83' 10" 8
  • 25.56  
  • 23.48  
  • 22.28  
3 Rachel Garrison JR George Steinbrenner 23.83m 78' 2" 6
  • 20.02  
  • 23.83  
  • 21.65  
4 Lailah Carr FR Hillsborough 23.20m 76' 1" 5
  • 19.94  
  • 20.53  
  • 23.20  
5 Sommer Dillon JR George Steinbrenner 22.95m 75' 3" 4
  • 19.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.95  
6 Mariaeliza Lopez Hernandez SR Riverview 21.68m 71' 1" 3
  • 19.24  
  • 19.55  
  • 21.68  
7 Carolina Crim FR Sunlake 21.62m 70' 11" 2
  • 20.75  
  • 21.62  
  • 18.71  
8 Klaudia Taylor SO Forest 20.62m 67' 8" 1
  • 20.62  
  • 19.94  
  • 17.60  
9 Sophie Wright SR Riverview 20.59m 67' 7" -
  • 19.53  
  • 19.62  
  • 20.59  
10 Rebecca Levy JR Forest 20.25m 66' 5" -
  • 11.99  
  • 17.90  
  • 20.25  
11 Phoebe Mullen SO Tampa Bay HEAT 19.60m 64' 4" -
  • 19.60  
  • 18.53  
  • 18.96  
12 Gracyn McNinch FR Lakewood Ranch 19.05m 62' 6" -
  • 17.94  
  • 19.05  
  • 18.69  
13 Danielle Kanas FR George Steinbrenner 18.91m 62' 0" -
  • 17.61  
  • 16.17  
  • 18.91  
14 Natalia Forero SR Riverview 18.49m 60' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.51  
  • 18.49  
15 Elissa Olvera SR Forest 17.72m 58' 2" -
  • 17.36  
  • 16.29  
  • 17.72  
16 Isansa Bonga SO Alonso 17.50m 57' 5" -
  • 15.95  
  • 17.50  
  • 16.07  
17 JAYLA TROUPE JR Hillsborough 17.13m 56' 2" -
  • 17.13  
  • 15.85  
  • 11.44  
18 Fedae Al-alaoui FR Bell Creek 16.55m 54' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • 14.98  
19 Emily Redmon SR Mitchell 15.67m 51' 5" -
  • 15.67  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.72  
20 Kathryn Benninghoff SR Alonso 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 13.94  
  • 12.41  
  • 15.54  
21 McKenna Gilpin SO Sunlake 15.41m 50' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
22 Malin Gines FR Bell Creek 12.98m 42' 7" -
  • 12.98  
  • 12.79  
  • 10.71  
23 Kathryn Clark SO Lakewood Ranch 12.43m 40' 9" -
  • 11.98  
  • 10.04  
  • 12.43  
24 Michelle Ammann FR Bell Creek 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.11  
  • 9.65  
  Christy Cesil JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Gabrielle Hazlett FR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Salanda Gornail JR Winter Haven NM NM   
  Brooke Minaca JR Mitchell NM NM   
  Emmersyn Chefero SR Mitchell NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jami Melzer SR Lakewood Ranch NM NM   
  Kaylee Hahn JR Plant City NM NM   
  Madison Matzelle JR East Lake NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Sophie Wright SR Riverview 19.56m 20.59m 21.83m 67' 7" -
10 Rebecca Levy JR Forest 15.39m 20.25m 19.44m 66' 5" -
15 Elissa Olvera SR Forest 13.11m 17.72m 19.31m 58' 2" -
16 Isansa Bonga SO Alonso 19.78m 17.50m 13.65m 57' 5" -
18 Fedae Al-alaoui FR Bell Creek 13.90m 16.55m 15.06m 54' 3" -
19 Emily Redmon SR Mitchell 14.10m 15.67m 19.59m 51' 5" -
20 Kathryn Benninghoff SR Alonso 11.50m 15.54m 11.03m 51' 0" -
21 McKenna Gilpin SO Sunlake 12.48m 15.41m 11.25m 50' 7" -
22 Malin Gines FR Bell Creek 10.12m 12.98m 14.15m 42' 7" -
23 Kathryn Clark SO Lakewood Ranch 11.81m 12.43m 10.44m 40' 9" -
24 Michelle Ammann FR Bell Creek 11.48m 9.65m 10.90m 31' 8" -
  Jami Melzer SR Lakewood Ranch NM NM NM NM   
  Brooke Minaca JR Mitchell NM NM NM NM   
  Christy Cesil JR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM   
  Gabrielle Hazlett FR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM   
  Salanda Gornail JR Winter Haven NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daniella Vance JR Sunlake 35.80m 27.97m 34.68m 27.97m 32.45m 20.42m 33.00m 91' 9" 10
2 Allison Fleming SR Wiregrass Ranch 19.43m 25.56m 28.88m 19.68m 30.93m 24.03m 22.75m 83' 10" 8
3 Rachel Garrison JR George Steinbrenner 20.49m 23.83m 19.06m 17.87m 16.92m 26.45m 25.50m 78' 2" 6
4 Lailah Carr FR Hillsborough 16.47m 23.20m 28.77m 16.47m 28.77m 27.14m 25.29m 76' 1" 5
5 Sommer Dillon JR George Steinbrenner 16.52m 22.95m 23.41m 21.80m 23.87m 21.11m 22.95m 75' 3" 4
6 Mariaeliza Lopez Hernandez SR Riverview 27.75m 21.68m 20.81m 20.81m 16.69m 18.43m 16.48m 71' 1" 3
7 Carolina Crim FR Sunlake 20.97m 21.62m 19.67m 17.94m 22.05m 24.21m 15.13m 70' 11" 2
8 Klaudia Taylor SO Forest 24.13m 20.62m 22.68m 18.56m 23.51m 24.33m 14.43m 67' 8" 1
11 Phoebe Mullen SO Tampa Bay HEAT 18.42m 19.60m 18.82m 20.38m 14.50m 20.58m 19.01m 64' 4" -
12 Gracyn McNinch FR Lakewood Ranch 14.48m 19.05m 21.15m 21.53m 21.34m 13.91m 20.76m 62' 6" -
13 Danielle Kanas FR George Steinbrenner 23.64m 18.91m 24.20m 18.34m 21.37m 16.07m 19.10m 62' 0" -
14 Natalia Forero SR Riverview 23.85m 18.49m 15.53m 18.49m 20.52m 18.31m 19.41m 60' 8" -
17 JAYLA TROUPE JR Hillsborough 13.70m 17.13m 18.84m 21.24m 14.05m 12.33m 11.99m 56' 2" -
  Kaylee Hahn JR Plant City NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Emmersyn Chefero SR Mitchell NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Madison Matzelle JR East Lake NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM