February 8, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA OAC HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.91 6.01 6.90 8.91 6.84
1 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.18 4.83 6.90 7.66 8.08
3 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 6.44 8.82 7.00 5.81 9.03
4 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.06 8.35 7.07 8.70 6.23
5 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 8.96 8.46 7.11 7.54 5.12
6 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 8.69 6.55 7.12 7.55 5.77
  Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 4.91 6.81 6.27
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 7.18 6.97 6.07
3 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 7.82 6.98 5.45
4 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 8.66 7.04 8.31
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 5.79 7.06 8.69
6 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5.24 7.07 6.79
7 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 8.74 7.10 6.47
8 Jaevon Hardy   Unattached 6.25 7.10 8.45
9 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 7.48 7.12 5.70
10 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.55 7.12 6.70
11 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 5.32 7.18 6.18
11 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.32 7.18 7.61
13 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 9.12 7.18 7.47
14 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 8.70 7.19 5.61
15 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.00 7.20 8.36
16 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 8.16 7.22 8.81
17 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 8.09 7.22 9.39
18 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 9.04 7.23 6.73
19 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 7.69 7.25 5.08
20 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 5.88 7.25 5.22
21 Anthony Smoot FR-1 West Liberty 7.16 7.30 5.48
22 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 9.08 7.32 6.81
23 Tre Gulley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.25 7.32 6.37
24 Eddie Kunnuji   UNAT-Macomb CC 6.17 7.34 7.78
25 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 6.83 7.34 7.05
26 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.84 7.35 7.28
27 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 8.69 7.36 8.69
28 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 5.48 7.40 8.74
29 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 6.90 7.41 5.27
30 Kyle D'Ambrosio SR-4 Ashland 5.27 7.41 8.16
31 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 8.93 7.44 8.93
32 Favour Kerobo   Michigan Running Club 5.21 7.44 6.03
33 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 7.71 7.48 7.18
34 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 5.24 7.48 8.16
35 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 7.26 7.48 6.74
36 Marcus Jackson   Michigan Running Club 7.04 7.49 6.67
37 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 6.89 7.49 9.59
38 D'Angelo Boyd   UNAT-Macomb CC 5.64 7.51 5.86
39 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 8.80 7.52 9.55
40 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.00 7.52 8.50
41 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 7.42 7.57 6.97
42 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 6.14 7.58 7.36
43 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 7.10 7.63 9.24
44 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 6.36 7.66 5.83
45 Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club 9.20 7.66 9.73
46 Jacob Steigmann   Michigan Running Club 8.38 7.68 6.46
47 Malik Beckford SO-2 Thiel 7.87 7.71 8.02
48 Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club 5.56 7.71 8.64
49 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 6.88 7.73 8.28
50 Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 9.70 7.88 9.62
51 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.85 7.90 8.38
52 Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel 6.98 8.11 9.49
53 Nikolas Curlett   UNAT-Macomb CC 6.86 8.16 10.53
54 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 6.47 8.18 9.08
55 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 6.04 8.39 9.48
  Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS
  Jayce Chambliss   UNAT-Macomb CC DNS DNS DNS
  Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion DNS DNS DNS
  Christian Mba FR-1 Ashland DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel McCartney SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS
  A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 8.58 5.86 6.81
17 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 6.50 5.85 7.22
19 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 6.67 6.96 7.25
33 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 8.38 5.61 7.48
40 Preston Newell SR-4 Tiffin 7.22 7.67 7.52
41 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 7.50 9.85 7.57
49 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 9.82 9.43 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin 8.86 6.97 8.09 8.02
6 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 8.13 7.07 5.94 7.50
27 James Vaughn SR-4 Tiffin 5.23 7.36 7.36 5.45
29 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 7.56 7.41 7.27 6.38
30 Kyle D'Ambrosio SR-4 Ashland 5.19 7.41 7.86 8.82
36 Marcus Jackson   Michigan Running Club 7.72 7.49 6.82 6.22
45 Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club 9.43 7.66 5.60 8.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 5.73 6.64 5.45 6.98 8.52
11 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.68 9.27 9.12 7.18 8.84
21 Anthony Smoot FR-1 West Liberty 6.87 6.43 6.14 7.30 9.13
25 Alex Williams SO-2 Tiffin 8.15 6.98 7.78 7.34 8.37
31 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 8.34 9.08 6.10 7.44 7.67
34 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 8.76 6.21 6.59 7.48 8.01
47 Malik Beckford SO-2 Thiel 6.33 7.41 7.33 7.71 9.18
55 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 9.82 10.91 8.39 8.39 10.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay 5.64 5.00 7.04 8.31 6.06
8 Jaevon Hardy   Unattached 6.96 7.81 7.10 6.82 6.89
18 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 6.94 7.16 7.23 7.88 9.19
20 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 8.85 6.38 7.25 5.37 7.47
26 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.69 8.38 7.35 5.15 7.50
37 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 6.22 9.37 7.49 9.44 7.27
38 D'Angelo Boyd   UNAT-Macomb CC 9.62 6.61 7.51 5.79 9.32
54 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 10.47 10.56 8.18 10.56 10.56
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 7.84 9.19 7.12 8.90 5.56 8.76 6.13
13 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 7.69 6.83 7.18 6.97 9.27 7.47 8.19
14 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 8.42 5.11 7.19 5.32 7.41 5.54 9.28
22 Gabriel Maximo FR-1 Tiffin 7.18 5.35 7.32 6.37 5.71 9.15 7.25
24 Eddie Kunnuji   UNAT-Macomb CC 5.44 6.32 7.34 8.52 7.34 8.37 5.80
43 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 7.86 9.01 7.63 6.57 9.62 7.41 6.57
53 Nikolas Curlett   UNAT-Macomb CC 8.90 6.53 8.16 8.08 9.96 9.88 9.14
  Daniel McCartney SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.70 7.55 7.12 8.33
16 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 8.38 6.07 7.22 8.16
23 Tre Gulley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.15 5.20 7.32 9.15
35 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 6.81 9.50 7.48 6.66
42 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 7.58 9.02 7.58 8.80
46 Jacob Steigmann   Michigan Running Club 6.92 7.38 7.68 9.37
52 Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel 10.30 6.74 8.11 8.84
  Christian Mba FR-1 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 7.10 8.67
11 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 7.18 8.69
32 Favour Kerobo   Michigan Running Club 7.44 7.52
48 Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club 7.71 7.25
  Jayce Chambliss   UNAT-Macomb CC DNS DNS
  Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS
  Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion DNS DNS
  A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 7.06 8.19 7.56
15 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.20 6.99 8.21
28 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 7.40 5.41 6.52
39 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 7.52 9.18 8.05
44 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 7.66 5.90 7.05
50 Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 7.88 9.46 7.65
51 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.90 9.41 8.22
  Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Hickman   Unattached 27.99 23.93 16.25 22.57
2 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 28.56 24.93 29.24 22.66
3 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 24.77 22.70 27.06 22.93
4 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 20.71 23.70 24.85 23.01
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 17.31 28.61 17.08 23.07
6 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 27.70 22.62 20.55 23.08
7 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 26.43 20.40 17.85 23.18
8 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.33 22.09 29.61 23.50
9 Dakota Williams SO-2 West Liberty 24.96 22.60 29.66 23.54
10 Tanner Sipes SR-4 Otterbein 22.14 24.03 24.26 23.55
11 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.41 18.39 25.46 23.57
12 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 23.15 29.53 23.15 23.62
13 Marcus Newton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 18.19 30.47 26.93 23.62
14 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 30.06 18.23 22.49 23.67
15 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 16.58 20.13 18.24 23.68
16 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 30.12 19.68 30.59 23.71
17 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 17.58 28.03 21.85 23.75
18 Omar Warlick JR-3 Bluffton 21.38 25.18 17.10 23.75
19 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.28 26.90 28.56 23.80
20 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 30.78 28.16 29.59 23.86
21 D'Angelo Boyd   UNAT-Macomb CC 20.77 24.35 17.67 23.87
22 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 26.04 17.20 21.51 23.89
23 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 17.70 21.28 30.13 23.91
24 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 30.45 23.49 21.82 23.97
25 Hayden Hess FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.19 25.43 26.87 23.99
26 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 22.10 20.42 19.22 24.02
27 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 19.95 25.96 19.47 24.03
28 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 30.15 27.26 22.68 24.12
29 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 27.78 28.02 20.05 24.15
30 Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta 27.57 26.36 30.95 24.18
31 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 24.46 31.48 23.97 24.21
32 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 23.02 29.32 20.84 24.23
33 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 31.52 23.03 30.06 24.24
34 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 19.88 31.27 20.61 24.24
35 Favour Kerobo   Michigan Running Club 24.04 26.23 19.19 24.28
36 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 30.38 20.90 30.14 24.30
37 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.91 24.46 30.58 24.46
38 Eddie Kunnuji   UNAT-Macomb CC 21.28 23.00 18.10 24.46
39 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 17.62 18.11 21.05 24.47
40 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 24.47 30.59 27.90 24.47
41 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 18.11 27.66 22.52 24.47
42 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 20.58 26.45 24.98 24.49
43 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 17.65 30.40 27.70 24.51
44 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 24.80 24.06 18.66 24.55
45 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 30.21 30.21 25.55 24.56
46 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 19.45 19.21 31.76 24.62
47 Christian Parker SO-2 Bluffton 27.59 22.91 29.07 24.63
48 Jayce Chambliss   UNAT-Macomb CC 22.70 19.49 30.35 24.67
49 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 17.29 19.26 20.25 24.69
50 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 18.80 24.24 18.80 24.73
51 Dalton Taynor SO-2 Bluffton 27.71 29.44 19.05 24.74
52 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 18.57 20.79 20.79 24.75
53 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 32.31 27.34 26.35 24.85
54 Ed Brown FR-1 Albion 19.14 17.90 30.57 24.85
54 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 30.32 17.40 29.08 24.85
56 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.25 22.00 28.75 25.00
57 Wesley Smith JR-3 West Liberty 22.52 24.02 18.02 25.02
58 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 30.85 26.34 28.34 25.08
59 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 21.10 19.09 32.14 25.11
60 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.63 26.82 26.06 25.30
61 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 32.95 20.28 17.74 25.34
62 Carter Moore FR-1 Macomb CC 30.46 30.21 31.98 25.38
63 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 28.24 18.58 25.44 25.44
64 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 31.41 20.08 25.49 25.74
65 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 19.47 25.18 33.74 25.95
66 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 23.19 21.63 28.40 26.05
67 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 21.36 32.97 21.36 26.37
68 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.58 31.79 23.84 26.49
69 Nikolas Curlett   UNAT-Macomb CC 33.13 29.42 23.59 26.50
70 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 18.69 32.58 19.76 26.70
71 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 35.47 23.92 35.19 27.49
72 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 19.82 22.57 20.64 27.52
73 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 24.06 27.10 31.25 27.65
74 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 27.03 28.98 22.85 27.86
75 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21.77 20.93 21.21 27.90
76 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:15:42.85 18:25:08.74 19:14:55.62 16:35:37.60
77 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 18:35:06.34 16:55:32.56 21:04:27.01 16:35:37.80
78 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 15:06:01.95 17:05:30.56 11:36:56.88 16:35:38.40
79 Nathan Forney SR-4 Otterbein 14:16:15.29 13:26:28.35 11:46:54.48 16:35:38.70
  Isaiah Robinson JR-3 West Liberty FS FS FS FS
  Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
76 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:14:55.62 16:35:37.60
77 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 17:05:29.94 16:35:37.80
78 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 16:45:35.79 16:35:38.40
79 Nathan Forney SR-4 Otterbein 15:25:57.00 16:35:38.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 26.97 25.38 22.66 22.21
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 29.76 16.85 23.07 26.07
7 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 21.56 28.28 23.18 18.32
35 Favour Kerobo   Michigan Running Club 30.84 29.87 24.28 27.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 26.60 22.93
4 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 17.72 23.01
14 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 25.33 23.67
  Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tanner Sipes SR-4 Otterbein 23.55 27.09 19.32 20.73 24.73
16 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 23.71 28.93 22.29 18.26 18.50
  Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.33 23.50 16.92 21.15 27.50
17 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 24.94 23.75 21.85 22.09 18.29
24 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 22.30 23.97 29.97 17.98 23.97
30 Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta 23.70 24.18 19.11 23.94 22.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 23.62 23.39
29 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.15 18.60
61 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 25.34 25.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 28.16 28.16 24.24 23.08
11 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.87 28.52 21.69 23.57
25 Hayden Hess FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 30.23 26.87 18.72 23.99
26 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 26.43 21.62 17.06 24.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Marcus Newton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.22 23.62 23.62
15 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 23.45 20.13 23.68
28 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 27.74 28.47 24.12
  Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Dakota Williams SO-2 West Liberty 26.13 29.66 23.54
31 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 22.52 27.36 24.21
41 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 26.68 23.98 24.47
  Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 28.43 22.12 23.09 20.90 20.17 24.30 23.58
37 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 28.87 17.13 26.18 23.00 30.82 24.46 27.15
39 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.41 20.31 27.90 31.82 30.59 24.47 23.74
  Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Omar Warlick JR-3 Bluffton 17.82 23.75 19.95 22.80 24.23 24.23
22 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 29.39 23.89 24.37 17.92 26.04 22.94
33 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 30.30 24.24 18.18 26.67 29.09 28.12
42 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 19.60 24.49 27.68 26.45 19.60 22.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 27.02 20.09 30.13 23.91 22.48 23.20 23.44
34 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 29.09 21.34 18.91 24.24 27.15 25.94 23.76
44 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 30.69 18.91 19.40 24.55 22.84 28.24 19.40
46 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 27.82 31.03 20.19 24.62 23.89 30.53 30.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 D'Angelo Boyd   UNAT-Macomb CC 17.91 18.15 25.54 23.87 25.54 30.08
27 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 18.75 20.43 18.51 24.03 21.39 26.92
32 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 22.30 20.60 22.54 24.23 29.08 30.78
63 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 27.73 25.19 23.41 25.44 25.70 28.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 27.20 23.86 24.10 25.06 27.68 18.14 26.01
38 Eddie Kunnuji   UNAT-Macomb CC 19.33 24.46 30.82 29.85 29.11 29.36 29.11
40 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 29.12 24.47 29.61 18.36 25.94 17.87 28.14
  Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.57 19.52 17.14 23.80 22.61 26.18 28.09
48 Jayce Chambliss   UNAT-Macomb CC 20.97 31.09 18.26 24.67 27.88 22.21 29.61
49 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 29.39 18.03 32.10 24.69 23.95 23.71 21.73
  Isaiah Robinson JR-3 West Liberty FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Christian Parker SO-2 Bluffton 22.66 24.63 29.07
51 Dalton Taynor SO-2 Bluffton 17.82 24.74 22.02
53 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 22.37 24.85 28.08
59 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 23.61 25.11 29.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 24.56 18.18 27.27 24.56 24.32
50 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 22.76 17.32 28.44 24.73 31.16
52 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 27.23 27.23 25.50 24.75 19.06
54 Ed Brown FR-1 Albion 18.39 30.57 23.61 24.85 20.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.00
58 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 25.08
66 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 26.05
69 Nikolas Curlett   UNAT-Macomb CC 26.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.30
62 Carter Moore FR-1 Macomb CC 25.38
70 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 26.70
  Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24.76 23.29 24.51 24.51 19.61 29.42 22.55
54 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 25.60 31.56 22.12 24.85 20.38 18.14 26.59
57 Wesley Smith JR-3 West Liberty 21.52 25.02 25.77 25.02 29.03 18.77 22.27
68 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20.40 26.76 22.26 26.49 32.06 25.17 26.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 33.22 23.10 27.77 25.95 29.59 19.73 31.14
67 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 19.78 27.43 32.18 26.37 32.97 18.99 24.53
71 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 24.47 30.52 28.32 27.49 34.64 19.80 32.99
  Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 21.88 20.60 25.74 21.37
72 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 21.19 22.57 27.52 24.50
73 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 29.59 27.93 27.65 33.18
75 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.60 29.02 27.90 36.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Hickman   Unattached 15.80 25.06 16.25 22.57
74 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 22.29 32.60 23.41 27.86
  Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 48.72 57.86 43.14 50.75 50.75 53.80 54.31
2 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 50.87 47.82 1:01.56 38.16 50.87 1:00.03 40.19
3 Nathan Forney SR-4 Otterbein 1:03.19 50.96 39.75 52.49 50.96 36.19 1:03.70
4 Tanner Sipes SR-4 Otterbein 44.16 41.56 53.51 40.01 51.95 38.45 1:07.54
5 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 40.37 1:02.91 37.75 55.05 52.42 53.47 56.62
6 Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll 1:04.37 51.71 59.10 39.05 52.76 49.60 1:05.43
7 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 51.21 54.38 54.91 40.65 52.79 54.91 1:01.77
8 Justin Mcintyre FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.43 44.44 1:06.66 50.26 52.90 57.67 49.73
9 Austin Gresser SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 45.35 58.16 1:00.29 42.68 53.35 1:07.23 46.95
10 Hayden Hess FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:08.33 54.99 1:06.20 53.92 53.38 54.99 59.79
11 Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:08.04 1:04.29 48.75 49.29 53.57 43.40 46.07
12 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 59.54 46.13 56.86 54.18 53.64 56.33 45.06
13 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 58.23 56.61 1:00.38 45.83 53.91 1:04.16 57.15
14 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 59.87 45.84 48.00 1:08.50 53.93 1:07.96 1:09.57
15 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 40.50 1:04.79 1:05.87 1:08.03 53.99 1:09.11 1:10.19
16 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 39.96 1:05.88 1:04.80 58.32 54.00 1:03.18 1:04.80
17 Tyler Walker SO-2 Marietta 40.78 1:02.53 39.15 1:03.07 54.37 45.13 1:09.05
18 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 41.92 41.38 43.56 54.44 54.44 43.56 1:09.69
19 Alphonso Kitching SR-4 Albion 58.35 59.44 1:00.53 58.35 54.53 47.99 50.72
20 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.68 1:04.41 53.49 51.86 54.58 1:04.41 1:10.96
21 Cullen Dennis FR-1 Marietta 56.33 1:06.18 38.83 1:02.35 54.69 38.83 45.40
22 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 39.99 53.14 1:04.10 1:10.67 54.78 59.17 1:10.67
23 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 40.32 46.95 48.61 44.19 55.23 45.84 1:06.83
24 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 1:03.74 59.30 41.57 57.09 55.42 1:04.85 1:09.28
25 Walker Hashman SO-2 West Liberty 52.80 51.69 55.03 46.14 55.58 48.91 1:00.59
26 Felix Hernandez SO-2 Geneva 1:08.87 1:09.43 1:04.39 1:01.03 55.99 53.75 1:07.19
27 Charles Smith SO-2 West Liberty 50.14 42.25 49.01 1:13.23 56.33 1:12.11 1:10.98
28 Will Bakeman SO-2 Bluffton 1:07.60 50.70 49.01 1:03.09 56.33 1:07.60 50.14
29 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 58.07 1:04.83 1:03.14 40.59 56.37 40.59 1:08.21
30 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 1:06.82 1:06.82 1:03.98 58.32 56.62 47.56 1:01.15
31 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:11.37 59.48 42.48 47.02 56.64 53.25 1:01.74
32 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 39.69 55.00 47.63 1:10.31 56.70 1:04.08 57.84
33 Eric Debolt FR-1 Marietta 40.89 1:00.77 1:03.04 1:00.77 56.79 42.03 59.07
34 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 53.63 49.64 1:05.04 1:07.32 57.05 53.06 1:06.18
35 Carter Moore FR-1 Macomb CC 48.04 52.62 42.32 43.47 57.19 47.47 1:06.34
36 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 49.27 1:05.89 50.99 1:07.61 57.29 1:11.62 41.83
37 Ed Brown FR-1 Albion 1:03.27 1:02.69 45.44 44.86 57.51 59.81 1:10.74
38 Bailey Chatfield FR-1 Otterbein 42.76 1:12.81 47.38 1:01.25 57.78 1:09.34 1:11.07
39 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 40.51 40.51 46.29 52.08 57.86 54.39 54.97
40 Dennis Finn   Michigan Running Club 50.47 48.73 53.37 1:00.91 58.01 47.57 44.09
41 Omar Warlick JR-3 Bluffton 1:00.98 42.98 58.65 1:08.53 58.07 1:09.69 53.43
42 Christian Parker SO-2 Bluffton 1:11.42 1:09.08 53.86 45.08 58.54 56.79 1:11.42
43 Dalton Taynor SO-2 Bluffton 1:14.39 46.65 53.73 1:13.21 59.04 57.86 1:13.80
44 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 1:05.24 44.70 58.59 1:03.42 1:00.40 51.34 1:13.69
45 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:16.92 1:18.76 47.38 49.23 1:01.53 44.92 48.00
46 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 1:09.48 1:10.81 1:10.81 52.78 1:06.80 48.77 1:26.84
  Alex Fries FR-1 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Allen   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Corey Wyttenbach SR-4 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacob Pierce JR-3 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Khalid Mulazim   Southwest Sprinters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paul Murray SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nate Werst Senior Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 1:00.54 54.94 1:00.03 50.87
3 Nathan Forney SR-4 Otterbein 59.12 58.61 46.89 50.96
5 Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:07.10 52.42 48.75 52.42
  Paul Murray SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 51.77 1:05.98 36.54 37.56 50.75
4 Tanner Sipes SR-4 Otterbein 47.80 50.92 59.23 48.84 51.95
24 Warrick Stanford JR-3 Ashland 44.89 41.01 50.99 1:08.17 55.42
  Robert Allen   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll 38.52 36.94 49.07 50.65 52.76 1:05.43 1:01.73
7 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 1:05.46 1:04.41 50.68 1:07.58 52.79 44.88 1:02.82
  Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Justin Mcintyre FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 52.90 1:04.01 44.44 1:06.13
9 Austin Gresser SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.35 57.62 48.02 43.75
  Josh Verhoff FR-1 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Hayden Hess FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.38
11 Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.57
12 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.64
21 Cullen Dennis FR-1 Marietta 54.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 53.93 45.31
15 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 53.99 52.37
23 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 55.23 1:10.70
  Corey Wyttenbach SR-4 West Liberty DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sam Mackey   Michigan Running Club 46.02 49.85 1:09.03 1:05.74 1:07.38 54.78 47.66
25 Walker Hashman SO-2 West Liberty 41.69 43.36 49.47 52.25 45.58 55.58 47.80
  Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 1:05.88 54.00
17 Tyler Walker SO-2 Marietta 1:10.14 54.37
20 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.68 54.58
  Jacob Pierce JR-3 West Liberty DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Alphonso Kitching SR-4 Albion 54.53 39.81
32 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 56.70 54.44
35 Carter Moore FR-1 Macomb CC 57.19 49.76
36 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 57.29 1:08.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 53.91 40.44 42.05 49.06 47.44 39.36
26 Felix Hernandez SO-2 Geneva 55.99 1:11.67 50.95 1:03.27 50.40 1:12.23
29 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 56.37 1:05.96 1:12.16 1:05.96 59.76 54.12
  Khalid Mulazim   Southwest Sprinters DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:08.05 54.44 1:09.69 38.66
27 Charles Smith SO-2 West Liberty 1:01.97 56.33 1:11.54 56.90
30 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 46.43 56.62 56.06 54.93
37 Ed Brown FR-1 Albion 48.31 57.51 56.36 54.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Will Bakeman SO-2 Bluffton 56.33
31 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 56.64
34 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 57.05
  Nate Werst Senior Pitt Club XC DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Eric Debolt FR-1 Marietta 56.79
38 Bailey Chatfield FR-1 Otterbein 57.78
39 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 57.86
  Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Dennis Finn   Michigan Running Club 53.37 47.57 58.01
44 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 1:10.67 1:10.67 1:00.40
45 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:08.92 1:03.38 1:01.53
46 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 1:06.14 1:21.50 1:06.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Omar Warlick JR-3 Bluffton 45.88 58.07 1:15.50 55.17
42 Christian Parker SO-2 Bluffton 44.49 58.54 1:04.98 1:02.06
43 Dalton Taynor SO-2 Bluffton 45.46 59.04 1:09.67 56.09
  Alex Fries FR-1 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Harriman SO-2 West Liberty 1:59.39
2 Jacob Thompson SR-4 Otterbein 1:59.82
3 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 2:00.57
4 Nick Ponzi FR-1 Ashland 2:00.70
5 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 2:01.10
6 Tavian Richardson FR-1 West Liberty 2:01.13
7 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 2:01.14
8 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 2:01.61
9 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 2:01.81
10 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 2:02.18
11 Gage Beireis SO-2 Otterbein 2:02.18
12 Danah Philips SO-2 West Liberty 2:02.24
13 Scott Soucier SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:02.43
14 Geoffrey Batterbee   Michigan Running Club 2:02.67
15 Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:03.15
16 Derrick Kipruto JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:03.22
17 Joel Pospisil FR-1 Ashland 2:03.51
18 Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club 2:03.70
19 Bill Daily SO-2 Otterbein 2:04.49
20 Parker Raymond   Michigan Running Club 2:04.71
21 Ian Goan   Michigan Running Club 2:05.46
22 Seth Vipperman SR-4 Otterbein 2:06.38
23 Jake Mayr   Michigan Running Club 2:06.57
24 James Mangan SO-2 John Carroll 2:06.99
25 Lane Wilson FR-1 Marietta 2:07.21
26 Jack Collins   Pitt Club XC 2:07.35
27 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 2:07.57
28 Jacob Steigmann   Michigan Running Club 2:07.67
29 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 2:07.76
30 Paul Lang JR-3 Ashland 2:08.23
31 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 2:08.29
32 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 2:08.35
33 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:08.58
34 Colin Chapman SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.21
35 Alan Hatfield FR-1 Otterbein 2:09.22
36 Sean Fields JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.22
37 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 2:09.72
38 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 2:09.73
39 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:09.95
40 Isaiah Saunders FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:10.44
41 Owen Reeher Senior Unattached 2:10.62
42 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 2:11.03
43 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 2:11.35
44 Britton Boyle FR-1 Bluffton 2:11.45
45 Jake Marchese   Pitt Club XC 2:11.53
46 Omar Vazquez   Bowling Green Track Club 2:11.66
47 Morgan Adams FR-1 Bluffton 2:12.13
48 Zach Henry JR-3 West Liberty 2:12.29
49 Dalton Kerschieter SO-2 Shawnee State 2:12.41
50 Matt Morris SR-4 Ashland 2:12.78
51 Destry Nelson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:13.02
52 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 2:13.65
53 Noah Flint FR-1 Albion 2:14.29
54 Joseph Kalik JR-3 Geneva 2:14.61
55 Jonah Phillips FR-1 Shawnee State 2:15.24
56 Paul Sutton FR-1 Albion 2:16.42
57 Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:16.55
58 Jacob Nichols SO-2 Shawnee State 2:17.00
59 Cincere Engram SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.07
60 Logan Boggs FR-1 Shawnee State 2:22.38
61 Will Bakeman SO-2 Bluffton 2:24.42
62 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:25.56
63 Matthew Gombar FR-1 Macomb CC 2:29.04
64 Edgar Zarate SO-2 Albion 2:29.16
65 Tim Secoy SR-4 Shawnee State 2:33.82
66 Steven Best FR-1 Shawnee State 2:39.39
  Ethan Miller FR-1 Shawnee State DNS
  Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State DNS
  Owen Webb   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Ryunosuke Ishii FR-1 Marietta DNS
  Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican DNS
  Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club DNS
  Dan Durkin III   Bowling Green Track Club DNS
  Jack Barchet   Unattached DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Harriman SO-2 West Liberty 1:53.42 1:42.68 1:59.39
2 Jacob Thompson SR-4 Otterbein 1:34.66 1:35.86 1:59.82
4 Nick Ponzi FR-1 Ashland 1:59.50 1:35.36 2:00.70
6 Tavian Richardson FR-1 West Liberty 2:09.61 1:29.64 2:01.13
9 Nicholas Runco JR-3 Tiffin 2:23.74 2:00.60 2:01.81
12 Danah Philips SO-2 West Liberty 1:30.46 2:19.36 2:02.24
14 Geoffrey Batterbee   Michigan Running Club 2:23.53 1:43.05 2:02.67
18 Max Zawisa   Michigan Running Club 1:26.59 1:46.39 2:03.70
19 Bill Daily SO-2 Otterbein 1:34.62 2:21.92 2:04.49
20 Parker Raymond   Michigan Running Club 2:05.96 2:08.46 2:04.71
  Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 1:55.75 2:00.57
5 Nathaniel Ondracek FR-1 Tiffin 2:14.43 2:01.10
13 Scott Soucier SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:28.15 2:02.43
15 Kierin Smith-Ouwens JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:40.99 2:03.15
17 Joel Pospisil FR-1 Ashland 2:20.81 2:03.51
22 Seth Vipperman SR-4 Otterbein 1:37.32 2:06.38
25 Lane Wilson FR-1 Marietta 2:31.38 2:07.21
32 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 1:55.52 2:08.35
39 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:15.15 2:09.95
  Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club DNS DNS
  Jack Barchet   Unattached DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Tristin Freistuhler FR-1 Findlay 2:01.14 1:40.55 2:14.47
11 Gage Beireis SO-2 Otterbein 2:02.18 2:21.73 2:27.84
21 Ian Goan   Michigan Running Club 2:05.46 1:57.94 2:39.34
23 Jake Mayr   Michigan Running Club 2:06.57 1:43.79 2:11.64
28 Jacob Steigmann   Michigan Running Club 2:07.67 1:34.48 1:40.86
30 Paul Lang JR-3 Ashland 2:08.23 1:50.28 1:43.87
31 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 2:08.29 2:07.01 2:14.71
35 Alan Hatfield FR-1 Otterbein 2:09.22 1:55.01 2:47.99
50 Matt Morris SR-4 Ashland 2:12.78 1:51.54 2:35.36
59 Cincere Engram SO-2 Otterbein 2:19.07 2:59.40 1:40.13
62 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:25.56 2:29.93 1:55.00
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jordan Hill JR-3 Tiffin 1:50.67 1:45.80 1:40.94 2:10.13 2:01.61 2:12.56 1:55.53
16 Derrick Kipruto JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:48.44 2:31.56 1:26.26 2:18.01 2:03.22 2:34.03 2:13.08
24 James Mangan SO-2 John Carroll 1:45.41 1:41.60 2:09.53 1:45.41 2:06.99 2:33.66 1:55.56
26 Jack Collins   Pitt Club XC 2:22.64 2:32.82 1:34.24 2:02.26 2:07.35 2:37.92 1:48.25
27 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 2:17.78 2:25.43 1:57.37 2:26.71 2:07.57 2:30.54 1:59.92
34 Colin Chapman SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:32.47 2:06.63 2:00.17 2:38.93 2:09.21 1:31.74 1:47.25
36 Sean Fields JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:47.26 2:07.93 1:34.33 2:15.69 2:09.22 2:32.48 1:34.33
41 Owen Reeher Senior Unattached 2:23.69 1:31.44 2:00.17 2:24.99 2:10.62 1:31.44 2:22.38
46 Omar Vazquez   Bowling Green Track Club 1:34.80 2:34.05 1:33.48 2:48.53 2:11.66 2:38.00 2:12.98
48 Zach Henry JR-3 West Liberty 2:33.46 2:05.68 2:50.66 2:03.03 2:12.29 2:45.37 1:56.42
  Ryunosuke Ishii FR-1 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ethan Adams FR-1 Findlay 1:32.86 2:11.96 2:02.18 1:41.41 1:30.42 2:19.29 1:30.42
29 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 1:35.82 1:53.71 2:07.76 1:39.66 1:40.93 2:02.65 1:57.54
37 Nick Rice FR-1 Findlay 2:16.21 1:50.27 2:09.72 1:39.89 2:01.94 2:36.97 2:07.13
38 John Hunt SR-4 Tiffin 2:30.49 1:36.00 2:09.73 2:20.11 2:14.92 1:36.00 2:43.46
40 Isaiah Saunders FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:48.27 2:43.05 2:10.44 2:09.14 2:45.66 2:05.23 2:37.84
43 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 2:29.74 1:56.91 2:11.35 1:34.58 1:59.53 2:15.29 2:35.00
45 Jake Marchese   Pitt Club XC 1:36.02 2:27.32 2:11.53 1:49.17 2:23.37 1:45.23 2:37.84
51 Destry Nelson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:18.34 2:48.94 2:13.02 2:17.01 2:23.67 2:13.02 1:55.73
52 Will Nowak SO-2 Findlay 1:54.94 2:41.72 2:13.65 1:44.25 2:27.02 2:47.07 1:33.56
55 Jonah Phillips FR-1 Shawnee State 2:46.35 1:45.49 2:15.24 2:04.42 2:01.72 2:34.18 2:47.70
56 Paul Sutton FR-1 Albion 2:43.71 1:46.41 2:16.42 1:39.59 1:42.32 1:57.33 2:31.43
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:07.30 2:22.73 2:09.87 2:25.30 2:08.58 2:06.01
42 Kyle Merritt SO-2 Tiffin 1:40.90 1:48.76 1:39.59 1:39.59 2:11.03 2:28.07
44 Britton Boyle FR-1 Bluffton 2:50.89 2:25.91 2:15.40 2:46.95 2:11.45 1:34.65
47 Morgan Adams FR-1 Bluffton 2:06.85 2:09.49 1:54.96 2:25.35 2:12.13 2:16.10
49 Dalton Kerschieter SO-2 Shawnee State 1:53.88 1:48.58 2:38.90 2:42.87 2:12.41 1:43.28
54 Joseph Kalik JR-3 Geneva 2:28.08 1:53.08 2:42.88 2:18.65 2:14.61 2:46.92
58 Jacob Nichols SO-2 Shawnee State 2:10.15 2:23.85 2:29.33 2:12.89 2:17.00 1:59.19
61 Will Bakeman SO-2 Bluffton 2:47.53 2:46.09 2:22.98 2:04.21 2:24.42 1:51.21
  Dan Durkin III   Bowling Green Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Owen Webb   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Noah Flint FR-1 Albion 2:14.29
57 Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:16.55
60 Logan Boggs FR-1 Shawnee State 2:22.38
63 Matthew Gombar FR-1 Macomb CC 2:29.04
64 Edgar Zarate SO-2 Albion 2:29.16
65 Tim Secoy SR-4 Shawnee State 2:33.82
66 Steven Best FR-1 Shawnee State 2:39.39
  Ethan Miller FR-1 Shawnee State DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Sawicki   Michigan Running Club 4:41.14 4:17.71 4:54.15 4:20.31 5:25.39
2 Nick DeHaven Junior Unattached 4:57.90 3:39.50 5:10.96 4:21.31 5:13.58
3 Jack Barchet   Unattached 5:33.47 4:04.19 3:58.94 4:22.57 3:30.06
4 Max Hoffman SR-4 Otterbein 4:08.15 5:24.70 4:55.66 4:23.98 3:12.71
5 Cal Yackin FR-1 Otterbein 4:16.09 3:04.81 4:55.70 4:24.01 4:47.77
6 Caleb Belmont FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:36.95 4:04.09 3:45.52 4:25.31 3:05.72
7 Spencer Strohm SO-2 Otterbein 5:28.92 5:39.61 5:42.29 4:27.41 4:40.78
8 Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club 4:23.26 3:39.38 4:34.22 4:34.22 4:15.03
9 Javier Serrano Gonzalez-Per   Michigan Running Club 5:19.12 3:45.59 5:41.13 4:35.10 5:54.88
10 Connor Gulick SR-4 Bluffton 4:47.02 5:22.90 5:33.94 4:35.98 3:21.47
11 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 5:17.45 3:18.75 4:30.52 4:36.04 5:11.93
12 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 4:02.96 5:53.40 5:09.22 4:36.09 4:41.62
13 Jack Adams JR-3 Findlay 5:03.97 4:22.52 3:43.83 4:36.33 5:23.31
14 Ben Hart JR-3 West Liberty 4:17.63 3:41.62 4:25.94 4:37.02 3:44.39
15 Bo Shepherd   Michigan Running Club 3:48.78 4:30.63 3:29.25 4:39.00 4:55.74
16 Lane Wilson FR-1 Marietta 5:40.71 4:30.90 5:15.58 4:39.27 5:23.96
17 Liam Walits FR-1 Otterbein 4:54.11 3:46.89 4:26.10 4:40.10 4:54.11
18 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 3:44.36 3:30.33 5:22.51 4:40.44 5:30.92
19 Ryan Bosworth SO-2 Otterbein 4:59.38 3:57.25 4:02.89 4:42.43 5:07.85
20 Joey Coogan SR-4 Otterbein 4:02.95 5:10.75 4:53.80 4:42.50 4:39.68
21 Tristan Vaughan SO-2 Ashland 5:34.38 3:21.20 3:43.87 4:43.37 4:54.71
22 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 4:07.02 4:46.77 3:47.15 4:43.93 4:09.86
23 Ryan Kiley FR-1 John Carroll 5:12.60 4:47.03 3:18.93 4:44.18 5:35.34
24 Dalton Kerschieter SO-2 Shawnee State 3:23.21 4:17.59 3:28.94 4:46.21 4:00.42
25 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 4:47.18 5:41.75 4:32.82 4:47.18 4:58.67
26 Tim Purcell   Pitt Club XC 4:44.32 5:04.43 4:12.73 4:47.19 5:56.12
27 Britton Boyle FR-1 Bluffton 4:38.94 6:02.33 4:10.18 4:47.56 5:53.70
28 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 5:10.78 5:30.93 4:16.11 4:47.76 5:45.32
29 Johnny Yang   Michigan Running Club 6:14.70 5:48.76 3:41.94 4:48.23 5:51.64
30 Nick Schaffner JR-3 Ashland 3:45.03 4:39.85 5:02.93 4:48.50 4:57.16
31 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 4:08.68 6:13.02 4:00.01 4:49.16 5:55.67
32 Ruben Coronel   Michigan Running Club 4:49.62 4:43.83 4:06.18 4:49.62 4:29.35
33 Owen Webb   Michigan Running Club 3:46.62 6:11.88 5:48.64 4:50.53 5:10.87
34 Owen Reeher Senior Unattached 5:37.22 4:33.26 5:48.84 4:50.70 6:06.29
35 Keaton McNair SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:39.11 4:36.21 3:35.15 4:50.74 5:48.89
36 Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5:14.20 4:21.83 3:46.92 4:50.92 3:35.28
37 Cameron Bitzer SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 3:35.71 5:46.88 5:06.07 4:51.49 4:31.09
38 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 5:32.75 5:56.10 4:48.97 4:51.88 4:46.05
39 Jacob Nichols SO-2 Shawnee State 5:12.63 4:31.72 4:08.35 4:52.17 5:21.39
40 Mitchell McClain JR-3 Otterbein 4:29.81 5:07.94 4:35.68 4:53.27 4:26.88
41 Derrick Chesire FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:04.37 5:08.54 4:27.40 4:53.84 4:27.40
42 Dan Durkin III   Bowling Green Track Club 4:19.33 5:27.11 5:41.84 4:54.69 5:15.32
43 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 5:15.33 3:43.98 3:26.29 4:54.70 4:39.97
44 Devyn Smith SO-2 Otterbein 6:14.57 4:07.75 4:46.09 4:54.93 5:18.53
45 David Carnago SO-2 Macomb CC 5:30.85 5:48.58 6:09.25 4:55.40 4:34.73
46 Zach Case   Pitt Club XC 5:28.28 3:47.72 4:46.87 4:55.74 4:32.08
47 Jonah Phillips FR-1 Shawnee State 3:42.51 5:38.21 5:44.14 4:56.67 5:20.41
48 Omar Vazquez   Bowling Green Track Club 6:02.03 6:04.99 3:42.56 4:56.74 6:04.99
49 Joe Meston   Michigan Running Club 4:36.73 4:12.92 5:42.19 4:57.55 3:37.22
50 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Bluffton 4:36.58 4:51.62 4:24.56 5:00.63 5:42.72
51 Jake Delahanty FR-1 Otterbein 5:31.63 5:10.53 4:13.25 5:01.48 4:19.28
52 Ryan Baggett   Pitt Club XC 5:10.74 3:49.29 4:46.61 5:01.69 4:31.53
53 Hunter Sheets FR-1 Marietta 6:31.30 4:23.90 6:10.07 5:03.33 5:54.90
54 Angel Ortiz FR-1 Ashland 4:08.78 5:12.49 5:06.42 5:03.38 3:38.44
55 Nate Werst Senior Pitt Club XC 3:47.70 3:50.73 5:27.88 5:03.59 4:02.88
56 Logan Boggs FR-1 Shawnee State 5:14.59 4:59.32 4:40.99 5:05.42 5:39.02
57 Payton Chatfield FR-1 Otterbein 4:26.17 4:59.83 4:23.11 5:05.94 5:18.18
58 Noah Louria FR-1 Findlay 3:57.27 3:57.27 6:09.77 5:08.14 4:52.74
59 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 6:20.70 5:06.42 5:49.75 5:09.51 4:26.18
60 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:41.07 4:00.47 5:31.03 5:12.29 6:05.38
61 Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 4:59.95 3:54.33 5:18.69 5:12.44 5:49.94
62 Kaylen Brandon SO-2 Albion 5:23.78 4:17.77 5:33.22 5:14.35 6:39.23
63 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 4:55.26 5:23.83 6:14.63 5:17.48 4:42.56
64 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 5:32.55 5:16.41 5:42.24 5:22.86 5:29.32
65 Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club 4:46.25 5:02.51 6:04.32 5:25.28 6:04.32
66 Matthew Gombar FR-1 Macomb CC 5:29.24 5:19.26 6:35.75 5:32.56 4:02.77
67 Steven Best FR-1 Shawnee State 5:47.29 6:30.70 4:03.77 5:33.93 6:54.08
68 Jordan Walton FR-1 Macomb CC 4:04.04 6:47.84 4:04.04 5:34.29 4:10.72
69 Tim Secoy SR-4 Shawnee State 7:15.69 4:48.22 7:15.69 5:35.14 4:58.28
70 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 4:22.97 7:05.60 5:01.03 5:46.01 7:12.52
71 Jake Lavely   Pitt Club XC 4:17.58 5:28.15 4:42.28 5:52.85 6:56.37
72 Dylan Santore FR-1 Thiel 6:10.88 7:00.80 5:56.61 5:56.61 5:38.78
  Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin NT NT NT NT NT
  Josiah Helmer FR-1 Geneva NT NT NT NT NT
  Zach Henry JR-3 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zach Reynolds SR-4 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Movsesian FR-1 Macomb CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Lay FR-1 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaac Conway-Phillips   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Sinnock FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Miller FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Sawicki   Michigan Running Club 4:20.31
2 Nick DeHaven Junior Unattached 4:21.31
3 Jack Barchet   Unattached 4:22.57
4 Max Hoffman SR-4 Otterbein 4:23.98
5 Cal Yackin FR-1 Otterbein 4:24.01
6 Caleb Belmont FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:25.31
7 Spencer Strohm SO-2 Otterbein 4:27.41
8 Aaron Peters   Bowling Green Track Club 4:34.22
11 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 4:36.04
15 Bo Shepherd   Michigan Running Club 4:39.00
18 Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club 4:40.44
19 Ryan Bosworth SO-2 Otterbein 4:42.43
34 Owen Reeher Senior Unattached 4:50.70
47 Jonah Phillips FR-1 Shawnee State 4:56.67
  Lucas Lay FR-1 Ashland DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Javier Serrano Gonzalez-Per   Michigan Running Club 5:24.62 5:16.37 5:57.63 3:56.59 4:35.10 5:32.88 3:37.33
10 Connor Gulick SR-4 Bluffton 4:22.19 3:29.75 5:50.50 4:55.30 4:35.98 5:28.42 5:14.62
12 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 4:55.42 5:31.31 5:47.88 4:14.01 4:36.09 5:28.55 3:40.88
13 Jack Adams JR-3 Findlay 3:49.36 4:03.17 3:41.07 3:32.78 4:36.33 4:00.41 5:37.13
14 Ben Hart JR-3 West Liberty 4:25.94 4:14.86 5:57.36 4:31.48 4:37.02 5:40.74 5:13.04
16 Lane Wilson FR-1 Marietta 5:35.13 4:14.14 5:57.47 5:04.41 4:39.27 3:35.04 3:37.83
17 Liam Walits FR-1 Otterbein 5:47.33 5:58.53 3:49.69 4:26.10 4:40.10 5:41.73 5:33.32
20 Joey Coogan SR-4 Otterbein 4:31.20 5:19.23 4:31.20 5:44.65 4:42.50 3:40.35 3:26.23
21 Tristan Vaughan SO-2 Ashland 3:58.03 6:08.39 5:57.05 5:00.38 4:43.37 5:14.54 5:34.38
26 Tim Purcell   Pitt Club XC 5:07.30 3:29.65 5:33.14 5:13.04 4:47.19 5:13.04 4:21.35
40 Mitchell McClain JR-3 Otterbein 5:25.53 5:22.60 4:44.48 5:46.06 4:53.27 5:40.20 5:46.06
44 Devyn Smith SO-2 Otterbein 4:37.24 4:31.34 5:33.27 6:23.41 4:54.93 5:50.97 6:08.67
46 Zach Case   Pitt Club XC 6:06.72 3:47.72 4:08.43 5:57.85 4:55.74 5:16.45 6:24.47
  Josiah Helmer FR-1 Geneva NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Zach Henry JR-3 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 4:43.93
23 Ryan Kiley FR-1 John Carroll 4:44.18
24 Dalton Kerschieter SO-2 Shawnee State 4:46.21
25 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 4:47.18
27 Britton Boyle FR-1 Bluffton 4:47.56
28 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 4:47.76
30 Nick Schaffner JR-3 Ashland 4:48.50
31 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 4:49.16
32 Ruben Coronel   Michigan Running Club 4:49.62
33 Owen Webb   Michigan Running Club 4:50.53
35 Keaton McNair SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:50.74
36 Adam Kamel SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:50.92
  Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin NT
  Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club DNS
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Johnny Yang   Michigan Running Club 4:48.23
37 Cameron Bitzer SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 4:51.49
38 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 4:51.88
41 Derrick Chesire FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:53.84
42 Dan Durkin III   Bowling Green Track Club 4:54.69
43 Hunter Parsons JR-3 Shawnee State 4:54.70
45 David Carnago SO-2 Macomb CC 4:55.40
48 Omar Vazquez   Bowling Green Track Club 4:56.74
49 Joe Meston   Michigan Running Club 4:57.55
51 Jake Delahanty FR-1 Otterbein 5:01.48
52 Ryan Baggett   Pitt Club XC 5:01.69
54 Angel Ortiz FR-1 Ashland 5:03.38
57 Payton Chatfield FR-1 Otterbein 5:05.94
59 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 5:09.51
63 Evan Griffith FR-1 Tiffin 5:17.48
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Jacob Nichols SO-2 Shawnee State 5:59.37 5:06.78 4:52.17
50 Austin Hernandez SO-2 Bluffton 3:36.46 5:45.73 5:00.63
53 Hunter Sheets FR-1 Marietta 3:44.47 4:14.80 5:03.33
60 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:27.91 3:51.10 5:12.29
64 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 5:00.26 5:03.49 5:22.86
65 Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club 6:01.06 4:29.99 5:25.28
70 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 7:02.14 7:26.36 5:46.01
71 Jake Lavely   Pitt Club XC 6:52.84 6:06.97 5:52.85
  Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Sinnock FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
  Thomas Hoggard SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Miller FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Nate Werst Senior Pitt Club XC 4:54.49 4:39.31 5:03.59 4:15.02 5:03.59 4:39.31 5:15.74
56 Logan Boggs FR-1 Shawnee State 3:33.80 4:13.50 5:05.42 4:13.50 5:14.59 6:27.89 5:20.70
58 Noah Louria FR-1 Findlay 5:05.06 3:41.86 5:08.14 5:29.71 3:54.19 4:40.41 5:05.06
61 Isaiah Thornton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 3:44.96 5:40.56 5:12.44 4:19.33 5:24.94 5:03.07 4:38.08
62 Kaylen Brandon SO-2 Albion 6:10.94 4:36.63 5:14.35 6:04.65 5:52.08 6:26.65 5:45.79
66 Matthew Gombar FR-1 Macomb CC 4:29.38 5:32.56 5:32.56 4:12.75 7:09.01 4:29.38 6:39.08
67 Steven Best FR-1 Shawnee State 6:37.38 4:33.83 5:33.93 6:00.65 6:44.06 4:40.51 5:20.58
68 Jordan Walton FR-1 Macomb CC 5:24.27 4:10.72 5:34.29 6:51.18 5:14.24 4:04.04 5:00.87
69 Tim Secoy SR-4 Shawnee State 6:58.93 7:12.33 5:35.14 6:52.23 5:35.14 7:02.28 6:25.41
72 Dylan Santore FR-1 Thiel 6:03.75 4:20.33 5:56.61 7:11.50 4:09.63 5:17.39 6:00.18
  Tyler Movsesian FR-1 Macomb CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaac Conway-Phillips   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zach Reynolds SR-4 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 8:46.26 6:45.22
2 Nick DeHaven Junior Unattached 8:52.98 7:22.38
3 Braeden Wallace SO-2 Marietta 8:55.94 6:36.60
4 Andrew Dingwall   Michigan Running Club 8:56.63 8:19.07
5 Marcus Jackson   Michigan Running Club 8:58.17 9:25.08
6 Adam Sawicki   Michigan Running Club 9:03.03 7:09.00
7 Bo Shepherd   Michigan Running Club 9:08.68 9:03.20
8 Jack Kawalec SR-4 John Carroll 9:10.64 8:54.12
9 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 9:10.88 8:15.80
10 Spencer Strohm SO-2 Otterbein 9:14.16 6:44.54
11 Matt Hallgarth SR-4 John Carroll 9:18.56 8:39.46
12 Cole Bishop   Pitt Club XC 9:20.25 7:11.40
13 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 9:22.09 11:37.00
14 Alex Serna SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9:25.09 10:10.30
15 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 9:33.33 7:38.67
16 Johnny Yang   Michigan Running Club 9:33.85 10:25.50
17 Mario Ospina SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 9:35.16 11:24.44
18 Max Chandler FR-1 Bluffton 9:35.58 7:51.98
19 Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club 9:36.00 11:19.68
20 Jaden Watkins FR-1 Otterbein 9:36.40 7:12.30
21 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 9:36.41 11:48.99
22 Nathan Craft FR-1 Otterbein 9:36.83 8:21.85
23 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 9:36.93 9:08.09
24 Zachary Keaton FR-1 Tiffin 9:36.96 11:32.36
25 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 9:39.39 9:27.81
26 Max Triano   Michigan Running Club 9:39.85 12:10.62
27 Connor Todd   Michigan Running Club 9:40.30 8:19.06
28 Dominic Felice   Bowling Green Track Club 9:40.31 11:36.38
29 Joe Meston   Michigan Running Club 9:41.00 11:48.82
30 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 9:41.05 10:10.11
31 Mitchell Wells FR-1 Otterbein 9:45.08 12:40.61
32 Alejandro Newberry   Michigan Running Club 9:45.70 8:47.13
33 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 9:47.13 7:02.74
34 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 9:49.42 9:14.06
35 David Carnago SO-2 Macomb CC 9:52.54 8:41.44
36 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 9:54.22 12:16.84
37 Drew Meinecke   Michigan Running Club 9:56.55 11:32.00
38 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 9:59.83 7:35.87
39 Liam Klaiman   Michigan Running Club 10:01.25 13:01.63
40 Jeffrey Yoder FR-1 Otterbein 10:05.23 8:22.34
41 Jayden VanMaurick SO-2 Albion 10:05.54 12:42.98
42 Cameron Bitzer SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 10:10.02 11:59.83
43 Aidan Kelley   Bowling Green Track Club 10:11.11 12:01.11
44 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 10:16.42 13:09.02
45 Bryce Hohman Freshman Unattached 10:17.48 9:58.96
46 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 10:17.80 9:40.74
47 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 10:19.55 13:25.42
48 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10:40.05 7:40.84
49 Wyatt Saxton SO-2 Marietta 10:45.52 11:50.08
50 Christian Valento JR-3 Geneva 10:45.55 11:30.74
51 Jason Panas FR-1 Marietta 10:51.11 8:53.91
52 Jordan Walton FR-1 Macomb CC 11:27.58 8:56.32
53 John Diehl FR-1 Marietta 11:29.24 10:06.54
54 Dylan Santore FR-1 Thiel 11:51.51 10:47.48
  Tyler Movsesian FR-1 Macomb CC DNS DNS
  Jack Barchet   Unattached DNS DNS
  Blake Preece Senior Unattached DNS DNS
  Van Knipp SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS
  Joshua Jaeger FR-1 Thiel DNS DNS
  Dustin Hardesty JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Conor Streng   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Andrew Beck   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Matthew Rosolowski   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Wade Hopkins SO-2 Findlay DNS DNS
  Isaac Conway-Phillips   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Jaster JR-3 Tiffin 8:46.26 10:20.99 11:24.14 9:12.58
2 Nick DeHaven Junior Unattached 8:52.98 11:00.90 9:56.94 7:49.03
3 Braeden Wallace SO-2 Marietta 8:55.94 10:10.98 10:32.41 9:54.90
4 Andrew Dingwall   Michigan Running Club 8:56.63 6:15.64 9:34.20 10:22.49
5 Marcus Jackson   Michigan Running Club 8:58.17 7:15.92 9:08.94 9:35.85
6 Adam Sawicki   Michigan Running Club 9:03.03 10:46.21 8:41.31 6:20.13
7 Bo Shepherd   Michigan Running Club 9:08.68 6:29.57 8:46.74 10:25.50
8 Jack Kawalec SR-4 John Carroll 9:10.64 7:31.53 10:22.23 11:55.84
10 Spencer Strohm SO-2 Otterbein 9:14.16 7:06.71 8:02.12 9:19.71
11 Matt Hallgarth SR-4 John Carroll 9:18.56 8:17.12 10:14.42 8:50.64
12 Cole Bishop   Pitt Club XC 9:20.25 8:24.23 7:00.19 8:52.24
13 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 9:22.09 8:03.40 8:03.40 9:44.58
15 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 9:33.33 11:56.67 9:16.13 9:10.40
17 Mario Ospina SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 9:35.16 8:49.15 8:43.40 11:18.69
20 Jaden Watkins FR-1 Otterbein 9:36.40 7:00.78 11:31.68 7:12.30
22 Nathan Craft FR-1 Otterbein 9:36.83 7:24.16 7:53.00 11:20.66
33 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 9:47.13 12:31.53 12:13.92 10:51.72
  Conor Streng   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Andrew Beck   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Matthew Rosolowski   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Blake Preece Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Barchet   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Joshua Bishop FR-1 Tiffin 8:15.80 10:44.53 6:42.15 9:05.38 8:10.29 9:27.41 9:10.88
14 Alex Serna SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8:00.33 11:52.02 8:05.98 7:20.77 7:26.43 8:45.54 9:25.09
16 Johnny Yang   Michigan Running Club 10:14.02 10:59.93 8:24.99 9:22.38 7:04.65 11:57.32 9:33.85
18 Max Chandler FR-1 Bluffton 9:06.81 7:51.98 11:24.94 11:24.94 10:04.36 7:40.47 9:35.58
19 Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club 11:13.92 10:04.80 8:21.12 12:17.28 10:56.64 10:04.80 9:36.00
21 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 11:02.88 12:06.28 11:02.88 9:42.18 10:57.11 12:23.57 9:36.41
23 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 8:50.78 6:49.62 9:42.70 8:27.70 8:33.47 9:08.09 9:36.93
24 Zachary Keaton FR-1 Tiffin 8:50.81 6:43.88 8:33.50 11:09.28 11:09.28 11:32.36 9:36.96
25 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 9:22.01 11:00.51 8:58.84 9:22.01 8:24.07 9:04.63 9:39.39
26 Max Triano   Michigan Running Club 10:43.64 8:59.26 9:51.45 6:51.70 11:01.03 9:57.25 9:39.85
27 Connor Todd   Michigan Running Club 10:55.74 11:18.95 8:30.67 7:44.24 10:26.73 12:05.38 9:40.30
28 Dominic Felice   Bowling Green Track Club 9:05.50 10:44.15 11:24.77 11:42.18 7:09.43 9:51.92 9:40.31
30 Joe Oren SO-2 Tiffin 11:25.64 11:54.70 7:21.60 12:17.94 8:37.14 12:00.51 9:41.05
32 Alejandro Newberry   Michigan Running Club 7:30.99 10:55.99 6:49.99 10:44.27 10:50.13 8:23.71 9:45.70
34 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 12:40.36 8:09.22 7:33.86 9:14.06 12:16.78 9:08.16 9:49.42
36 Dylan Hunter SO-2 Findlay 10:06.11 7:55.38 7:13.78 9:30.46 11:35.24 9:06.69 9:54.22
37 Drew Meinecke   Michigan Running Club 7:39.35 7:21.45 8:44.97 8:33.04 10:26.38 12:37.62 9:56.55
38 Keagan Grames FR-1 Tiffin 8:05.87 7:23.88 7:47.87 11:47.80 12:29.79 12:05.80 9:59.83
42 Cameron Bitzer SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 7:07.02 9:21.22 8:38.52 7:49.72 9:39.52 9:33.42 10:10.02
46 Parker Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 7:24.82 12:58.43 12:52.25 13:16.97 7:43.35 7:31.00 10:17.80
47 Jacob Zinn SO-2 Tiffin 11:09.12 13:25.42 7:26.08 10:31.94 9:29.99 12:54.44 10:19.55
  Wade Hopkins SO-2 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Joe Meston   Michigan Running Club 8:31.28 9:41.00 8:54.52 8:25.47
31 Mitchell Wells FR-1 Otterbein 8:17.32 9:45.08 6:49.56 12:05.50
35 David Carnago SO-2 Macomb CC 8:11.81 9:52.54 9:34.77 12:08.83
39 Liam Klaiman   Michigan Running Club 8:37.08 10:01.25 7:00.88 7:24.93
40 Jeffrey Yoder FR-1 Otterbein 12:48.65 10:05.23 12:42.59 8:52.61
41 Jayden VanMaurick SO-2 Albion 7:58.38 10:05.54 10:17.65 12:00.60
43 Aidan Kelley   Bowling Green Track Club 12:07.22 10:11.11 9:58.89 8:08.89
44 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 9:57.93 10:16.42 8:25.47 10:16.42
45 Bryce Hohman Freshman Unattached 7:12.24 10:17.48 9:52.78 11:19.23
48 Jaren Gilliam JR-3 Ohio Dominican 7:34.44 10:40.05 11:31.26 10:46.45
49 Wyatt Saxton SO-2 Marietta 7:51.23 10:45.52 12:41.72 9:08.70
50 Christian Valento JR-3 Geneva 12:41.75 10:45.55 13:52.76 12:28.84
51 Jason Panas FR-1 Marietta 13:53.42 10:51.11 10:18.56 9:39.49
52 Jordan Walton FR-1 Macomb CC 10:18.83 11:27.58 9:10.07 12:56.97
53 John Diehl FR-1 Marietta 8:02.47 11:29.24 14:28.45 12:45.06
54 Dylan Santore FR-1 Thiel 13:45.36 11:51.51 11:30.17 11:01.71
  Isaac Conway-Phillips   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zachary Tomlinson FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dustin Hardesty JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joshua Jaeger FR-1 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Van Knipp SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Movsesian FR-1 Macomb CC DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chase Hampton SR-4 Otterbein 10:29.04 14:45.96
2 Hunter Moore SO-2 Otterbein 15:21.57 14:54.72
3 Patrick Kunkle   Unattached 18:38.71 16:04.40

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 8.22
2 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.25
3 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 8.31
4 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.39
5 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.41
6 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.48
7 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 8.56
  Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.12 8.77
2 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.20 7.38
3 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 8.32 6.49
4 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.38 8.13
5 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.38 9.81
6 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 8.42 6.57
7 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 8.47 8.39
8 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 8.57 10.29
9 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 8.59 7.31
10 Christian Oberdick SO-2 West Liberty 8.60 7.23
11 Austin Gresser SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.63 7.08
12 Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.70 6.96
13 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 8.74 10.58
14 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 8.76 10.52
15 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 8.77 9.65
16 Zach Gerber SO-2 John Carroll 8.80 10.83
17 Joshua Gould SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 8.82 11.47
18 Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta 8.92 9.64
19 A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta 8.94 7.78
20 Malik Beckford SO-2 Thiel 8.94 11.36
21 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 8.97 11.58
22 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 9.03 8.49
23 Adam O'Donnell JR-3 West Liberty 9.16 10.17
24 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 9.18 11.75
25 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 9.25 7.68
26 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 9.35 8.23
27 Nathan Barker FR-1 West Liberty 9.46 11.45
28 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 9.47 7.01
29 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 9.67 9.77
30 Dennis Finn   Michigan Running Club 9.84 10.93
31 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 9.89 10.39
32 Dillon Meintel FR-1 West Liberty 10.12 10.33
33 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.18 8.15
34 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 10.19 9.18
35 Wesley Smith JR-3 West Liberty 10.32 11.15
36 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 10.92 12.34
37 Oliver French FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.11 10.89
38 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.55 10.63
39 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 11.93 13.25
40 Lance Harnden FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 12.52 13.15
  Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin DNF DNF
  Hunter Ashton JR-3 Shawnee State DNS DNS
  Calvin Sullins   Sparrow Track Club DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 8.12 9.83 9.26 10.24 9.59 6.34 8.53
10 Christian Oberdick SO-2 West Liberty 8.60 9.89 10.32 7.74 6.28 6.54 7.23
20 Malik Beckford SO-2 Thiel 8.94 8.59 7.87 10.82 11.18 10.91 6.98
25 Jordan Matthews SO-2 Tiffin 9.25 8.42 11.38 11.29 11.20 9.62 7.77
27 Nathan Barker FR-1 West Liberty 9.46 7.48 11.64 11.64 8.80 12.21 7.29
35 Wesley Smith JR-3 West Liberty 10.32 13.32 11.87 9.19 8.26 12.18 7.74
39 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 11.93 13.84 9.43 10.03 8.71 13.25 9.55
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 8.32 6.49 8.82
12 Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.70 9.92 7.05
13 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 8.74 10.40 9.88
14 Seth Saylor JR-3 Findlay 8.76 11.39 8.15
15 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 8.77 11.23 8.07
30 Dennis Finn   Michigan Running Club 9.84 12.80 8.07
40 Lance Harnden FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 12.52 13.53 14.65
  Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lenell Shelby III SR-4 Tiffin 8.20 8.94 10.34 9.02 6.07 8.70
8 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 8.57 8.75 6.09 8.66 10.12 6.26
19 A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta 8.94 6.98 9.75 8.68 7.51 7.69
22 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 9.03 6.42 7.41 7.23 8.58 11.20
24 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 9.18 11.57 10.01 7.44 9.92 11.57
31 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 9.89 9.70 10.19 11.87 10.39 10.88
32 Dillon Meintel FR-1 West Liberty 10.12 7.80 10.83 8.81 8.61 9.01
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Nathaneal Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 8.38 9.56
6 Cwinn Febus SR-4 Otterbein 8.42 8.26
9 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 8.59 8.25
23 Adam O'Donnell JR-3 West Liberty 9.16 10.81
33 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.18 7.33
36 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 10.92 7.87
38 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.55 12.71
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Thomas Zor JR-3 Tiffin 8.38 8.72 8.97 9.22 10.81
11 Austin Gresser SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.63 8.20 6.39 9.07 10.45
16 Zach Gerber SO-2 John Carroll 8.80 9.24 6.87 8.45 11.36
18 Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta 8.92 9.64 8.48 8.48 7.32
26 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 9.35 7.86 10.38 9.54 12.16
28 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 9.47 9.38 8.62 8.34 8.72
  Hunter Ashton JR-3 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Josh Steinbrunner SO-2 Findlay 7.20 8.47 10.76 10.25
17 Joshua Gould SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 6.18 8.82 9.00 11.12
21 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 6.28 8.97 6.28 10.50
29 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 8.61 9.67 10.35 9.67
34 Nathaniel Frieswyk SR-4 Albion 12.23 10.19 11.62 11.01
37 Oliver French FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.56 11.11 10.23 10.23
  Calvin Sullins   Sparrow Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay A Lane Kolb, Nick Rice, Josh Verhoff, Gavin Stepansky 4:01.17 3:27.90 3:44.54 4:30.27 4:11.56 2:58.80 2:52.56
2 Tiffin A Isaiah Robinson, Thomas Zor, Josiah Gadson, Parker Brown 3:42.87 3:28.29 4:14.12 3:17.88 3:44.96 4:28.70 4:28.70
3 Otterbein A Tanner Sipes, Nathan Forney, Cwinn Febus, Michael Rennette 3:07.56 3:28.39 2:44.63 4:30.91 2:30.04 3:26.31 3:59.65
4 Michigan Running Club A Noah Garfinkel, Max Zawisa, Charles Badger, Parker Raymond 4:11.92 3:35.31 3:56.85 3:22.40 4:03.30 4:39.91 3:22.40
5 Albion A Dason Hollins, Alphonso Kitching , Trevor Knowles, Cullen Cox 3:39.88 3:35.56 2:43.83 2:54.61 4:20.83 4:01.43 2:56.76
6 Marietta A A.J. Sallee, Lane Wilson, Eric Klopfenstein, Alex Dimon 2:44.22 3:36.08 3:27.44 3:57.69 2:44.22 3:53.37 4:19.30
7 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
B Elijah Hall, Jake Mayr, Ian Goan, Geoffrey Batterbee 4:14.70 3:37.69 2:36.74 2:32.39 2:41.09 4:29.94 4:12.52
8 Alderson Broaddus A Nicholas Dean, Kierin Smith-Ouwens, Imo Sunday, Antwon Foster 3:35.62 3:37.79 4:25.71 3:33.44 4:25.71 2:41.17 3:29.08
9 West Liberty A Walker Hashman, Danah Philips, Tavian Richardson, Michael Harriman 4:38.99 3:37.96 3:22.71 3:09.63 4:04.12 3:57.58 4:06.30
10 Findlay
(B>)
B Ethan Adams, Jack Adams, Tristin Freistuhler, Will Nowak 3:00.94 3:38.00 3:05.30 2:54.40 4:32.50 3:29.28 3:20.56
11 Tiffin
(B>)
B Brandon Lynn, Lenell Shelby III, Zachary Antonio, Richard Wynn 2:51.18 3:39.45 3:46.04 3:02.15 4:07.98 4:40.90 2:42.40
12 Otterbein
(C>)
C Cincere Engram, Ryan Bosworth, Mitchell McClain, Seth Vipperman 3:26.53 3:39.71 4:28.05 3:50.70 3:44.11 4:19.26 3:55.09
13 Tiffin
(D>)
D Errik Snell, Nathaneal Wilson, Gabriel Maximo, John Hunt 4:24.12 3:40.10 2:49.48 2:49.48 2:53.88 4:24.12 3:35.70
14 Otterbein
(B>)
B Liam Walits, Gage Beireis, Cal Yackin, Bill Daily 3:24.61 3:42.40 3:13.49 4:09.09 4:29.11 2:51.25 3:33.51
15 Thiel A Hunter Hause, Conlan Burd, Eligah Flynn, Tyrique Coston 3:40.50 3:45.00 4:36.75 4:52.50 2:57.75 3:33.75 3:36.00
16 Tiffin
(C>)
C Markel Moore, Travonty Wells, Alex Williams, Andrew Watson 2:58.08 3:48.30 3:48.30 3:18.63 4:11.13 3:43.74 4:15.70
17 Michigan Running Club
(C>)
C Marcus Jackson, Kyle Finn, Max Triano, Liam Klaiman 3:24.43 3:49.69 3:42.80 3:58.88 3:42.80 4:56.30 3:12.94
18 Pitt Club XC A Ryan Baggett, Thomas Chimes, Jack Collins, Jake Marchese 4:19.94 3:50.03 3:01.73 3:01.73 2:54.83 4:29.14 2:52.53
19 Thiel
(B>)
B Legion Lake, Isaac Evans, Chad Pakozdi, Brock Newsome 2:59.79 3:50.49 3:18.23 4:41.20 3:55.10 4:45.81 4:43.51
20 Rochester University (MI) A Brett Malinowski, Lance Harnden, Kassem Elsaghir, Christian Jenkins 3:14.34 3:51.35 5:00.76 4:49.19 3:09.71 2:41.95 4:05.24
  Ohio Dominican A Draven Bass, Omar Jalloh, Marcus Steele, Adam Kamel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  West Virginia Wesleyan
(C>)
C Tyler Channell, Ryan Hebb, Colin Chapman, Sean Fields DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
B Hayden Hess, Jarrett Gandy, Destry Nelson, Tim Aloi DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  West Virginia Wesleyan A Austin Gresser, Devin Taylor , Scott Soucier , Justin Mcintyre DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Albion
(B>)
B Jason Bigpond, Jeffrey Davis, Ed Brown, Nathaniel Frieswyk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tiffin
(E>)
E Nathaniel Ondracek, Nicholas Runco, Kyle Merritt, Jordan Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay Kolb, Rice, Verhoff, Stepansky 3:48.69 4:09.48 3:27.90 4:01.17 4:01.17
2 Tiffin Robinson, Zor, Gadson, Brown 3:22.05 2:59.13 3:28.29 3:51.21 3:49.12
11 Tiffin
(B>)
Lynn, Shelby III, Antonio, Wynn 2:46.79 4:36.51 3:39.45 4:32.12 3:52.62
  Ohio Dominican Bass, Jalloh, Steele, Kamel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 Michigan Running Club Garfinkel, Zawisa, Badger, Raymond 3:35.31 3:15.94 3:59.00
6 Marietta Sallee, Wilson, Klopfenstein, Dimon 3:36.08 2:42.06 2:48.55
16 Tiffin
(C>)
Moore, Wells, Williams, Watson 3:48.30 3:41.46 4:36.25
  West Virginia Wesleyan Gresser, Taylor , Soucier , Mcintyre DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Otterbein Sipes, Forney, Febus, Rennette 3:28.39 2:48.80
7 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
Hall, Mayr, Goan, Batterbee 3:37.69 4:01.64
8 Alderson Broaddus Dean, Smith-Ouwens, Sunday, Foster 3:37.79 3:59.57
13 Tiffin
(D>)
Snell, Wilson, Maximo, Hunt 3:40.10 3:33.50
15 Thiel Hause, Burd, Flynn, Coston 3:45.00 3:56.25
  West Virginia Wesleyan
(B>)
Hess, Gandy, Nelson, Aloi DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Albion Hollins, Kitching , Knowles, Cox 3:22.63 4:25.14 3:54.96 4:05.74 3:35.56
9 West Liberty Hashman, Philips, Richardson, Harriman 3:37.96 3:00.91 2:32.58 3:22.71 3:37.96
10 Findlay
(B>)
Adams, Adams, Freistuhler, Nowak 4:30.32 3:11.84 3:03.12 3:53.26 3:38.00
12 Otterbein
(C>)
Engram, Bosworth, McClain, Vipperman 3:15.55 3:08.95 3:08.95 3:11.15 3:39.71
14 Otterbein
(B>)
Walits, Beireis, Yackin, Daily 2:40.13 3:46.85 3:29.06 2:55.70 3:42.40
  West Virginia Wesleyan
(C>)
Channell, Hebb, Chapman, Fields DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Michigan Running Club
(C>)
Jackson, Finn, Triano, Klaiman 4:10.37 4:49.41 4:24.15 3:49.69
18 Pitt Club XC Baggett, Chimes, Collins, Marchese 4:33.74 3:17.83 4:52.14 3:50.03
19 Thiel
(B>)
Lake, Evans, Pakozdi, Newsome 4:04.32 4:57.34 4:59.64 3:50.49
20 Rochester University (MI) Malinowski, Harnden, Elsaghir, Jenkins 2:48.89 3:49.04 4:14.49 3:51.35
  Tiffin
(E>)
Ondracek, Runco, Merritt, Hill DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Albion
(B>)
Bigpond, Davis, Brown, Frieswyk DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiffin Josh Jaster, Parker Brown, Nicholas Runco, Nathaniel Ondracek 10:23.79 11:33.81 12:05.64 11:52.91 12:31.10 10:36.52
2 Pitt Club XC Zach Case, Cole Bishop, Tim Purcell, Thomas Chimes 14:15.78 12:20.32 10:31.65 8:42.98 9:23.73 11:19.19
3 Thiel Chad Pakozdi, Legion Lake, Isaac Evans, Brock Newsome 14:15.89 14:15.89 8:40.38 12:19.49 10:29.94 11:24.71
4 Michigan Running Club Jin-Hwan Ro, Sam Mackey, Geoffrey Batterbee, Rishabh Kothari 9:42.71 11:59.82 13:28.94 9:56.42 9:42.71 11:25.54
5 Albion Alex Harrell, Jason Bigpond, Noah Flint, Paul Sutton 14:22.89 8:39.14 14:22.89 9:00.18 10:17.35 11:41.53
  Geneva Josiah Helmer, Joseph Kalik, Felix Hernandez, Josiah Mansell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Stine FR-1 Findlay 2.55m 2.59m 1.59m 2.47m 2.04m 2.49m 1.61m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXO
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Andre Daniels FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 1.73m 2.31m 2.01m 1.87m 1.99m 1.77m 1.43m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 2.49m 1.99m 2.17m 2.09m 1.99m 1.97m 1.95m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 2.25m 1.47m 2.44m 2.27m 1.94m 2.35m 1.59m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
5 Joseph Holida FR-1 Tiffin 1.80m 1.46m 1.78m 2.44m 1.94m 1.55m 1.90m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
6 Manny Mitchell FR-1 Geneva 2.14m 2.27m 1.87m 2.36m 1.89m 2.04m 2.04m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
7 Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin 1.91m 2.21m 1.67m 2.34m 1.84m 2.36m 2.24m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
7 Oliver French FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.84m 1.53m 2.01m 1.97m 1.84m 1.95m 1.51m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
9 Austin Gresser SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.53m 1.71m 1.44m 1.73m 1.84m 1.88m 2.39m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Landon Burns FR-1 Otterbein 2.30m 2.10m 1.40m 2.08m 1.84m 2.39m 1.71m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Corey Wyttenbach SR-4 West Liberty 1.40m 2.24m 1.84m 2.39m 1.84m 1.93m 1.95m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
12 Demetrias Sye SR-4 Geneva 1.88m 1.79m 2.26m 2.22m 1.79m 1.49m 1.75m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
13 Justus White FR-1 Tiffin 2.13m 1.50m 1.66m 2.15m 1.79m 1.32m 2.04m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
14 Xavier Kuntz FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1.41m 1.75m 1.92m 2.11m 1.79m 1.27m 1.90m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
15 Andrew Daugherty SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2.18m 2.02m 2.16m 1.71m 1.74m 1.27m 2.09m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
15 Steele Butzin FR-1 Tiffin 1.27m 1.83m 1.98m 1.72m 1.74m 1.91m 2.14m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
17 Caleb Learn FR-1 Thiel 1.86m 2.04m 2.01m 1.44m 1.69m 1.64m 1.91m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XXX
17 Jesse Garcia SR-4 Geneva 1.71m 1.20m 2.11m 1.89m 1.69m 1.27m 1.86m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
  Dillon Meintel FR-1 West Liberty NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.69
    XXX
  Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Brennen Wright FR-1 West Liberty NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Hunter Ashton JR-3 Shawnee State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Nick Monteleone JR-3 Geneva NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Kenneth Amos FR-1 Marietta NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.69
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Stevens SO-2 Findlay 4.40m 5.59m 3.49m 3.44m 4.78m 3.73m 15' 8.25"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    P
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.93
    XXX
1 Collin Jasin SO-2 Tiffin 3.82m 5.07m 5.11m 5.69m 4.78m 5.59m 15' 8.25"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    XXO
  • 4.93
    XXX
3 Nathan Bedel SO-2 Findlay 3.70m 4.86m 4.54m 5.83m 4.63m 3.80m 15' 2.25"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    P
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    XO
  • 4.78
    XXX
4 Davis Bowers   Unattached 3.99m 3.36m 5.29m 4.70m 4.48m 3.14m 14' 8.25"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XO
  • 4.63
    XXX
5 Keandre Marlow FR-1 Findlay 5.02m 5.20m 3.64m 5.15m 4.33m 4.29m 14' 2.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXX
6 Keaton Jordan FR-1 Ashland 4.05m 4.89m 3.30m 3.76m 4.18m 3.01m 13' 8.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.33
    XXX
6 Justin Kauffman SR-4 Bluffton 3.34m 3.68m 4.43m 4.35m 4.18m 4.26m 13' 8.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
6 Jacob Michael FR-1 Findlay 3.89m 3.39m 3.39m 4.10m 4.18m 4.43m 13' 8.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
6 Brock Reinhard SO-2 Tiffin 4.43m 3.47m 4.60m 3.43m 4.18m 5.43m 13' 8.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    XO
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XXX
10 Nick Agerter FR-1 Otterbein 4.35m 4.39m 3.55m 3.10m 4.03m 2.94m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
10 Jacob Binkley SO-2 Otterbein 4.27m 4.15m 3.43m 3.47m 4.03m 4.39m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
10 Davis Reinhard FR-1 Tiffin 3.59m 3.47m 4.27m 4.27m 4.03m 3.59m 13' 2.5"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXX
13 Jarrett Lynch FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2.75m 2.91m 4.27m 3.10m 3.88m 4.77m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
13 Adam O'Donnell JR-3 West Liberty 3.26m 4.54m 3.69m 4.27m 3.88m 4.46m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.73
    XXO
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.03
    XXX
13 Jesse Chirdon SR-4 Otterbein 2.79m 4.73m 2.87m 4.31m 3.88m 4.23m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
16 Xavier Kuntz FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 4.29m 3.02m 4.44m 4.63m 3.73m 4.77m 12' 2.75"
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.88
    XXX
17 David Weaver FR-1 Tiffin 4.55m 3.19m 4.58m 3.44m 3.58m 2.83m 11' 9"
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXO
  • 3.73
    XXX
18 Joseph DeMatteo FR-1 Tiffin 2.78m 3.33m 3.77m 3.70m 3.43m 3.81m 11' 3"
  • 3.43
    XXO
  • 3.58
    XXX
  Cameron Burrows SR-4 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Brian Jennings SO-2 Otterbein NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    XXX
  Luke Watt FR-1 Marietta NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  James Kovatch SR-4 Marietta NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.88
    P
  • 4.03
    P
  • 4.18
    P
  • 4.33
    XXX
  Alex Botello SR-4 Ohio Dominican NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Quincy Scott SO-2 Tiffin 8.60m 5.73m 9.41m 5.44m 6.03m 7.35m 8.67m 24' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.35  
2 Deven Ward JR-3 John Carroll 6.90m 5.40m 8.26m 6.49m 6.08m 6.83m 6.35m 22' 5"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
3 Justin Dreyling SO-2 Findlay 8.26m 8.12m 6.63m 6.70m 6.03m 6.77m 5.21m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
4 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 6.26m 7.19m 7.06m 5.13m 8.46m 6.66m 8.19m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.60  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
5 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 8.23m 5.64m 4.85m 8.17m 5.98m 6.64m 6.11m 21' 9.5"
  • 6.60  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • 5.66  
6 Zachary Antonio SO-2 Tiffin 5.89m 7.68m 5.76m 7.68m 4.77m 6.62m 7.28m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.52  
7 Peyton Ennis SO-2 Thiel 6.49m 5.97m 7.01m 7.40m 4.87m 6.49m 7.40m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.16  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
8 Dorian Holida SO-2 Tiffin 7.31m 7.63m 6.22m 5.26m 4.74m 6.41m 5.90m 21' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
9 Ed Longmire FR-1 Albion 6.11m 5.05m 4.86m 5.79m 4.61m 6.23m 6.67m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
10 Tre Gulley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.67m 7.54m 5.92m 4.67m 4.42m 6.23m 4.80m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.75  
11 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 4.42m 5.04m 7.22m 6.10m 6.10m 6.22m 7.96m 20' 5"
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kyle D'Ambrosio SR-4 Ashland 4.77m 7.55m 5.01m 4.46m 5.14m 6.19m 5.20m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.19  
13 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 6.44m 7.05m 5.84m 4.92m 7.05m 6.08m 4.99m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
14 Dom Data JR-3 Geneva 4.80m 4.43m 6.62m 6.19m 4.67m 6.07m 7.10m 19' 11"
  • 5.85  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
15 Isaiah Robinson JR-3 West Liberty 4.48m 5.58m 5.51m 4.55m 6.79m 6.06m 5.33m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.99  
16 Keionn Gray SR-4 Tiffin 5.06m 4.27m 4.82m 5.24m 5.06m 6.02m 4.76m 19' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
17 Caleb Learn FR-1 Thiel 5.37m 4.60m 7.46m 6.75m 6.87m 5.97m 6.98m 19' 7"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.75  
18 Andrew Daugherty SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.46m 6.63m 4.96m 7.28m 7.10m 5.97m 6.03m 19' 7"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.33  
19 Dalee Smith JR-3 Geneva 7.27m 7.03m 6.80m 4.51m 5.10m 5.86m 4.81m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
20 Marcus Newton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.13m 6.59m 5.96m 6.36m 6.07m 5.73m 5.84m 18' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.73  
21 Andrew Lykins FR-1 Shawnee State 6.37m 6.20m 5.35m 6.49m 5.06m 5.69m 4.67m 18' 8"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.30  
22 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 4.72m 5.86m 6.15m 5.23m 5.86m 5.69m 6.20m 18' 8"
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
23 Malik Beckford SO-2 Thiel 4.66m 7.38m 5.51m 3.98m 5.17m 5.68m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.45  
24 Chayse Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.18m 4.82m 5.89m 6.40m 5.78m 5.61m 4.54m 18' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
25 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.52m 6.57m 6.96m 6.85m 4.62m 5.57m 6.91m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.38  
26 Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5.67m 6.23m 4.78m 5.84m 5.62m 5.56m 5.28m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  • 3.75  
  • 4.70  
27 Clayton Washington JR-3 Tiffin 5.05m 6.72m 6.49m 6.72m 5.66m 5.55m 4.33m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
28 Lance Harnden FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 3.95m 6.78m 4.91m 6.46m 4.97m 5.34m 4.43m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34  
29 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 4.77m 6.29m 3.88m 5.55m 5.76m 5.24m 3.83m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
30 Daniel McCartney SO-2 Marietta 6.50m 5.11m 4.02m 3.72m 5.31m 5.16m 5.11m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel 5.72m 4.12m 5.77m 5.87m 4.75m 4.85m 4.56m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 3.28m 3.11m 4.23m 2.91m 2.95m 4.15m 3.65m 13' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
  Babafemi Ayeni   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Calvin Sullins   Sparrow Track Club NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Kiefel Sophomore Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Varun Narayan Sophomore Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tarik Taoufik Sophomore Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jared Gaylord SO-2 Marietta NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Manny Mitchell FR-1 Geneva NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nick Monteleone JR-3 Geneva NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Hunter Ashton JR-3 Shawnee State NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Josiah Gadson FR-1 Tiffin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Oliver French FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Ed Longmire FR-1 Albion 6.23m 20' 5.25"
15 Isaiah Robinson JR-3 West Liberty 6.06m 19' 10.75"
17 Caleb Learn FR-1 Thiel 5.97m 19' 7"
20 Marcus Newton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.73m 18' 9.75"
21 Andrew Lykins FR-1 Shawnee State 5.69m 18' 8"
24 Chayse Smith SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.61m 18' 5"
25 James Johnson FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5.57m 18' 3.25"
28 Lance Harnden FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 5.34m 17' 6.25"
29 Jared Council SO-2 Albion 5.24m 17' 2.25"
30 Daniel McCartney SO-2 Marietta 5.16m 16' 11.25"
31 Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel 4.85m 15' 11"
  Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club NM NM
  Manny Mitchell FR-1 Geneva NM NM
  Jared Gaylord SO-2 Marietta NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Tre Gulley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.23m 20' 5.25"
12 Kyle D'Ambrosio SR-4 Ashland 6.19m 20' 3.75"
13 Marcus Freeman JR-3 Albion 6.08m 19' 11.5"
18 Andrew Daugherty SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5.97m 19' 7"
19 Dalee Smith JR-3 Geneva 5.86m 19' 2.75"
22 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 5.69m 18' 8"