February 8, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA OAC HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 6.58 6.10 8.87 9.51 8.08 9.67 7.92
2 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 5.60 8.24 7.52 9.60 9.52 6.80 8.00
3 Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin 9.72 10.12 5.71 6.67 7.63 9.00 8.03
4 Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion 8.56 9.12 8.15 6.54 7.51 7.59 8.07
5 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.48 8.74 5.75 8.66 9.23 8.58 8.09
6 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 9.89 8.83 7.52 9.89 10.63 6.38 8.17
7 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 8.87 8.03 9.53 5.86 6.11 6.78 8.36
  Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 5.66 9.57 6.38 10.21 7.89 7.97
2 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 6.44 8.13 9.10 6.04 6.93 8.05
3 Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion 9.19 10.08 8.63 10.00 7.50 8.06
4 Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin 5.81 5.98 10.33 6.14 6.54 8.07
5 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.45 8.24 9.04 7.75 7.59 8.07
6 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 8.49 9.22 8.81 9.13 6.47 8.08
7 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 7.63 9.65 7.47 10.06 8.93 8.11
8 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 9.88 10.53 9.22 5.80 6.04 8.16
9 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 7.69 9.00 8.02 9.66 8.43 8.18
10 Rachael Adams SR-4 John Carroll 6.88 8.28 9.91 9.18 8.60 8.19
11 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 10.44 10.61 6.17 6.42 10.36 8.22
12 Shaunqueza Stevens SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8.32 10.46 10.29 6.26 6.09 8.23
13 Lydia Baumgartner FR-1 Otterbein 8.15 8.73 8.65 10.13 7.58 8.23
14 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 7.01 5.77 9.97 10.47 6.84 8.24
15 Maria DeLuca JR-3 John Carroll 7.26 10.40 8.58 9.00 9.24 8.25
16 Cianna Brown SO-2 Albion 9.66 9.16 9.08 7.02 6.27 8.25
17 Diamond Turner JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6.36 8.26 7.11 9.75 8.51 8.26
18 Nina McGinn FR-1 Bluffton 7.54 10.19 7.29 8.45 9.28 8.28
19 Courtney Phoennik JR-3 John Carroll 9.55 7.14 10.55 6.48 6.15 8.30
20 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 9.02 7.44 8.27 7.02 9.19 8.35
21 Sydney Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 9.31 6.62 6.04 9.98 6.96 8.38
22 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 9.60 6.49 6.74 6.82 9.86 8.42
23 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 9.69 7.08 9.52 8.34 6.49 8.42
24 Caitlyn Renner FR-1 Bluffton 6.58 9.28 8.35 7.42 7.93 8.43
25 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 8.71 6.43 6.09 7.10 7.19 8.45
26 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 6.26 10.40 6.76 9.81 8.28 8.45
27 Meriah Smith FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 8.10 7.50 8.52 10.23 6.82 8.52
28 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 8.31 6.08 6.08 6.60 8.91 8.56
29 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 11.09 10.57 10.05 8.42 9.71 8.59
30 Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel 10.23 10.23 7.29 10.84 6.94 8.67
31 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 9.91 8.61 11.13 8.09 6.26 8.69
32 Stacey Chirewa FR-1 Bluffton 10.32 8.38 6.62 10.15 9.27 8.82
33 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 7.16 10.33 6.53 8.16 11.15 9.06
34 Danielle Sterling FR-1 Thiel 10.52 10.61 11.65 7.11 10.23 9.47
35 Jamie Moser   Pitt Club XC 14.42 10.25 9.69 13.07 13.85 11.26
  Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lexi Blair SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin 8.07 9.45 5.81 6.62 6.86
5 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.07 8.80 8.56 9.04 8.88
15 Maria DeLuca JR-3 John Carroll 8.25 8.25 7.92 7.68 8.09
17 Diamond Turner JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 8.26 7.60 8.18 8.02 8.43
20 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 8.35 9.36 7.94 7.94 9.52
30 Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel 8.67 9.80 7.20 6.68 8.50
32 Stacey Chirewa FR-1 Bluffton 8.82 9.62 8.21 6.35 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 8.08 8.97 10.18
8 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 8.16 7.27 10.20
16 Cianna Brown SO-2 Albion 8.25 5.86 9.33
19 Courtney Phoennik JR-3 John Carroll 8.30 8.47 7.31
21 Sydney Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 8.38 8.97 6.46
29 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 8.59 8.68 7.05
31 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 8.69 8.00 11.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 7.50 9.41 9.65 8.29 7.97
3 Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion 6.86 8.63 7.50 7.42 8.06
10 Rachael Adams SR-4 John Carroll 8.36 6.88 8.93 7.46 8.19
18 Nina McGinn FR-1 Bluffton 8.45 6.46 7.95 8.70 8.28
22 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 10.61 6.49 6.32 10.70 8.42
25 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 7.86 9.05 8.62 6.00 8.45
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lexi Blair SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 6.96 8.67 8.18 6.55 9.90 9.00 6.79
11 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 9.21 9.54 8.22 9.87 6.66 6.50 10.28
12 Shaunqueza Stevens SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.90 9.47 8.23 10.29 7.25 7.16 7.33
14 Jan Rogers Senior Unattached 8.33 8.08 8.24 9.32 9.97 7.17 7.09
26 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 10.65 6.93 8.45 9.81 10.99 6.43 9.72
27 Meriah Smith FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 9.21 10.40 8.52 10.31 10.14 6.31 9.80
28 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 11.05 9.59 8.56 10.96 9.68 10.62 7.88
33 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 8.25 6.89 9.06 8.52 6.89 10.15 7.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Layla Wilks JR-3 Albion 8.05
7 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 8.11
13 Lydia Baumgartner FR-1 Otterbein 8.23
23 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 8.42
24 Caitlyn Renner FR-1 Bluffton 8.43
34 Danielle Sterling FR-1 Thiel 9.47
35 Jamie Moser   Pitt Club XC 11.26
  Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexya Peoples JR-3 Tiffin 18.88 25.61 25.86 18.36 24.05
2 Asia Hines SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 20.68 29.05 26.17 25.39 19.37
3 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 26.98 31.96 26.19 27.77 32.48
4 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 24.72 23.91 26.86 29.28 30.89
5 Hailey Acosta SR-4 Otterbein 21.60 25.38 27.00 24.84 21.06
6 Lydia Baumgartner FR-1 Otterbein 26.46 28.08 27.00 32.67 34.29
7 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 28.42 28.42 27.06 28.69 28.15
8 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 24.14 32.82 27.12 19.80 32.01
9 Justice Washington FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26.33 30.99 27.42 20.02 20.57
10 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.36 34.63 27.48 25.01 22.81
11 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 19.54 33.29 27.51 33.84 31.09
12 Diamond Turner JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 34.78 21.81 27.60 20.98 28.16
13 Shaunqueza Stevens SR-4 Ohio Dominican 33.18 25.44 27.65 24.89 32.08
14 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 22.69 32.09 27.66 26.00 19.92
15 Maria DeLuca JR-3 John Carroll 23.04 24.99 27.76 30.26 31.65
16 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 29.44 35.27 27.77 34.44 33.05
17 Taijah Lewis FR-1 Bluffton 20.01 32.78 27.78 21.67 21.39
18 Sydney Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 31.70 25.30 27.80 30.03 26.69
19 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 24.91 32.74 27.98 35.54 30.78
20 Amy Morris JR-3 John Carroll 27.11 24.57 28.24 35.87 22.31
21 Rachael Adams SR-4 John Carroll 22.31 26.55 28.24 21.75 31.92
22 Nina McGinn FR-1 Bluffton 21.22 27.73 28.29 34.52 33.10
23 Caitlyn Renner FR-1 Bluffton 36.28 30.33 28.34 21.83 24.09
24 Meriah Smith FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 25.31 27.87 28.43 24.17 29.29
25 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 36.98 21.90 28.44 27.59 28.16
26 Coree Gifford SO-2 Otterbein 27.09 21.67 28.51 30.22 29.65
27 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 30.89 35.18 28.60 22.88 24.03
28 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 36.94 21.19 28.63 34.36 33.79
29 Diamond Carneva SO-2 Macomb CC 21.49 35.53 28.65 21.20 33.81
30 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 22.44 33.95 28.77 26.47 24.17
31 Emma Fickel SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 36.86 24.48 28.79 20.73 23.90
32 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 30.95 21.98 28.92 26.90 36.44
33 Madalynn Schifer FR-1 Bluffton 20.60 29.30 29.01 32.21 24.95
34 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 24.66 20.55 29.35 33.46 30.53
35 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 33.25 23.54 29.42 28.54 27.95
36 Kennedy Rine FR-1 West Liberty 23.65 31.34 29.56 22.47 36.07
37 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 26.37 26.66 29.62 20.74 37.03
38 Sarah Van Dyke   Michigan Running Club 37.30 27.46 29.84 36.41 20.89
39 Stacey Chirewa FR-1 Bluffton 34.70 24.53 29.91 35.00 37.99
40 Alexis Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 35.58 23.72 30.41 34.37 35.89
41 Laura Tuttle SO-2 Albion 38.38 38.69 30.46 39.60 37.17
42 Kaylee Suarez FR-1 Thiel 25.95 32.97 30.52 29.61 22.28
43 Ciana Hostetler SR-4 Bluffton 37.92 26.83 30.83 23.13 30.83
44 Evaughn Coleman FR-1 Albion 22.06 37.90 31.06 31.69 36.34
45 Amanda Bail SO-2 Rochester University (MI) 40.72 41.03 31.56 36.61 32.83
46 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 36.08 36.72 31.65 30.39 24.69
47 Danielle Sterling FR-1 Thiel 41.94 39.36 32.26 34.84 27.10
48 Mei Williams FR-1 Thiel 27.21 36.60 32.39 28.18 38.87
  Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay NT NT NT NT NT
  Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) NT NT NT NT NT
  Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva NT NT NT NT NT
  Raquel Warner SR-4 Otterbein NT NT NT NT NT
  Lexi Blair SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nikki Van Wees FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jan Rogers Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joralda Rice SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexya Peoples JR-3 Tiffin 25.86 24.31
2 Asia Hines SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 26.17 20.15
5 Hailey Acosta SR-4 Otterbein 27.00 25.38
  Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 32.22 26.19 25.41
21 Rachael Adams SR-4 John Carroll 20.34 28.24 35.02
  Raquel Warner SR-4 Otterbein NT NT NT
  Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) NT NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Bethany Smith FR-1 Findlay 26.06 26.86
7 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 22.73 27.06
  Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay NT NT
  Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva NT NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lydia Baumgartner FR-1 Otterbein 24.03 27.00 19.17 29.70
8 Aubreah Manns SR-4 Findlay 19.80 27.12 29.84 22.24
16 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 32.77 27.77 32.77 31.38
  Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Sydney Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 27.80 34.48 22.52 26.97 28.08
20 Amy Morris JR-3 John Carroll 28.24 21.47 33.33 25.98 36.43
  Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brittany Holbrook SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Audrey Nessler FR-1 Findlay 27.51
15 Maria DeLuca JR-3 John Carroll 27.76
31 Emma Fickel SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 28.79
  Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Justice Washington FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.42 27.15 33.73 35.10
14 Emily Kinser SR-4 Albion 27.66 34.30 24.62 27.94
27 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 28.60 28.32 26.89 25.17
  Jan Rogers Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 27.48
12 Diamond Turner JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 27.60
13 Shaunqueza Stevens SR-4 Ohio Dominican 27.65
26 Coree Gifford SO-2 Otterbein 28.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Taijah Lewis FR-1 Bluffton 28.62 25.01 27.78 20.56 23.06
22 Nina McGinn FR-1 Bluffton 26.60 35.08 28.29 26.60 21.50
23 Caitlyn Renner FR-1 Bluffton 36.28 24.09 28.34 28.06 20.41
32 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 24.59 36.15 28.92 30.66 24.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 27.98 30.50 23.51
24 Meriah Smith FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 28.43 24.45 27.01
28 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 28.63 27.78 32.36
35 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 29.42 29.13 35.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Madalynn Schifer FR-1 Bluffton 37.43 29.01 22.05 37.72 36.56
37 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 26.07 29.62 23.11 38.21 27.25
  Joralda Rice SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 28.77
34 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 29.35
36 Kennedy Rine FR-1 West Liberty 29.56
41 Laura Tuttle SO-2 Albion 30.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 28.44
42 Kaylee Suarez FR-1 Thiel 30.52
45 Amanda Bail SO-2 Rochester University (MI) 31.56
46 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 31.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Sarah Van Dyke   Michigan Running Club 32.53 27.46 31.63 29.84
39 Stacey Chirewa FR-1 Bluffton 36.79 26.92 36.20 29.91
40 Alexis Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 28.59 27.98 28.89 30.41
  Lexi Blair SO-2 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Ciana Hostetler SR-4 Bluffton 32.07 30.83 26.83 35.15 30.22 32.07
47 Danielle Sterling FR-1 Thiel 29.36 32.26 40.33 28.07 34.20 26.46
48 Mei Williams FR-1 Thiel 28.51 32.39 28.18 27.86 37.25 31.42
  Nikki Van Wees FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Diamond Carneva SO-2 Macomb CC 28.65 23.78 22.64 22.92 20.92 24.36
44 Evaughn Coleman FR-1 Albion 31.06 35.10 33.24 28.58 35.72 36.97

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Heather Conger   Unattached 1:01.15 50.76
2 Coree Gifford SO-2 Otterbein 1:02.04 1:03.28
3 Justice Washington FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:02.42 1:06.17
4 Raquel Warner SR-4 Otterbein 1:02.48 1:20.60
5 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 1:03.43 52.02
6 Chalara Sutton JR-3 Albion 1:03.61 1:14.43
7 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 1:04.21 1:16.41
8 Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay 1:04.65 56.25
9 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 1:04.68 49.16
10 Shaunqueza Stevens SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:05.20 1:03.25
11 Diamond Carneva SO-2 Macomb CC 1:05.25 54.16
12 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 1:05.31 55.52
13 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 1:06.90 1:26.31
14 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1:07.32 53.19
15 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.34 1:06.67
16 Zoey Beitzinger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:07.70 1:18.54
17 Lydia Ofalt SO-2 Geneva 1:07.98 1:26.34
18 Nikki Van Wees FR-1 Shawnee State 1:08.00 1:14.80
19 Taijah Lewis FR-1 Bluffton 1:08.66 1:06.60
20 Madalynn Schifer FR-1 Bluffton 1:10.09 56.08
21 Victoria Pelchuck JR-3 West Liberty 1:10.68 1:01.50
22 Rachel Larsen   Bowling Green Track Club 1:11.87 1:29.12
23 Amanda Bail SO-2 Rochester University (MI) 1:12.33 1:16.67
24 Ciana Hostetler SR-4 Bluffton 1:12.68 1:15.59
25 Mei Williams FR-1 Thiel 1:13.92 1:30.93
26 Sydnie Jenkins FR-1 Shawnee State 1:14.52 57.38
27 Evaughn Coleman FR-1 Albion 1:17.90 1:24.14
  Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS
  Jamie Moser   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Heather Conger   Unattached 1:02.38 55.65 46.48 1:01.15
4 Raquel Warner SR-4 Otterbein 1:17.48 59.98 56.86 1:02.48
10 Shaunqueza Stevens SR-4 Ohio Dominican 56.08 1:06.51 54.77 1:05.20
11 Diamond Carneva SO-2 Macomb CC 58.73 1:10.47 1:05.91 1:05.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Coree Gifford SO-2 Otterbein 1:02.04 50.88 44.67
3 Justice Washington FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:02.42 1:11.79 1:16.78
5 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 1:03.43 1:11.05 48.21
14 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 1:07.32 1:15.40 1:12.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rylee Sybert FR-1 Findlay 1:15.77 1:04.21 1:11.92 1:02.93 59.08 57.79
8 Mikaely Pean SO-2 Findlay 1:00.13 1:04.65 53.02 56.25 1:18.88 1:11.12
9 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 1:13.09 1:04.68 1:02.10 1:06.62 56.28 1:13.74
17 Lydia Ofalt SO-2 Geneva 48.27 1:07.98 1:05.94 1:05.26 1:16.14 48.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chalara Sutton JR-3 Albion 59.80 44.53 1:02.98 1:05.52 1:03.61
12 Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin 1:18.38 54.21 1:09.23 1:12.50 1:05.31
13 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 54.19 54.19 53.52 47.50 1:06.90
  Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.34
16 Zoey Beitzinger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:07.70
18 Nikki Van Wees FR-1 Shawnee State 1:08.00
23 Amanda Bail SO-2 Rochester University (MI) 1:12.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Victoria Pelchuck JR-3 West Liberty 1:10.68 57.96 1:14.22 1:02.20
24 Ciana Hostetler SR-4 Bluffton 1:12.68 1:18.50 53.06 1:21.41
25 Mei Williams FR-1 Thiel 1:13.92 1:09.49 1:34.62 1:27.97
26 Sydnie Jenkins FR-1 Shawnee State 1:14.52 1:18.25 1:02.60 1:20.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Taijah Lewis FR-1 Bluffton 1:12.78 1:21.02 1:08.66 1:21.71 52.87 1:24.46 48.07
20 Madalynn Schifer FR-1 Bluffton 58.18 1:07.99 1:10.09 1:25.51 1:29.02 59.58 1:08.69
22 Rachel Larsen   Bowling Green Track Club 51.75 1:10.44 1:11.87 1:08.28 1:00.37 1:17.62 1:09.72
27 Evaughn Coleman FR-1 Albion 1:35.82 1:14.79 1:17.90 1:34.26 1:06.22 1:04.66 1:19.46
  Jamie Moser   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 2:25.91
2 Mary Claire Smeltzer SO-2 John Carroll 2:26.49
3 Alison McLean   Michigan Running Club 2:27.14
4 Taylor Butler JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.46
5 Emily Louk SO-2 West Liberty 2:29.72
6 Mackenzie Davis FR-1 Otterbein 2:29.73
7 Bailie Barrington JR-3 Bluffton 2:30.32
8 Hannah Ohman FR-1 Ashland 2:31.42
9 Hannah Kemp FR-1 West Liberty 2:32.03
10 Sara Buckner FR-1 Otterbein 2:32.41
11 Nicole Smith   Michigan Running Club 2:33.84
12 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 2:34.03
13 Emma Lutz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:36.78
14 Allison Rogiers SR-4 Otterbein 2:36.80
15 Kirsten Fast   Pitt Club XC 2:38.92
16 Hannah Eddy SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:40.41
17 Samantha Bieth FR-1 Albion 2:40.73
18 Haleigh Spencer FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:40.80
19 Brooke Vipperman SO-2 Otterbein 2:42.97
20 Delanie Nicklas FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 2:44.17
21 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 2:44.23
22 Nicole Bryant FR-1 Otterbein 2:45.88
23 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 2:46.00
24 Ryan Wilson SO-2 West Liberty 2:46.39
25 Bailee Upole FR-1 West Liberty 2:46.39
26 Ruthie Wyant JR-3 Tiffin 2:47.55
27 Abby Sidloski FR-1 Otterbein 2:48.98
28 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Ashland 2:50.26
29 Sydnie Jenkins FR-1 Shawnee State 2:54.40
30 Mallory Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 2:56.70
31 Alexis Pasquinelli SR-4 West Liberty 3:09.58
32 Aubrey Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 3:10.51
33 Isabelle Dietz SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 3:20.71
  Rachel Holt SO-2 Albion DNS
  Adia Langeland FR-1 Albion DNS
  Madison Doss SR-4 Tiffin DNS
  Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin DNS
  Keira Smith SO-2 Otterbein DNS
  Lauryn Boggs   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Abigail Rankin   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Sarah Van Dyke   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Ashley Wihl FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS
  Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State DNS
  Briana McMahon   Pitt Club XC DNS
  Olivia Messar FR-1 Shawnee State DNS
  Haydn Wilkins FR-1 Geneva DNS
  Lauren Fry FR-1 Marietta DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 2:14.24 2:18.62 2:25.91 2:06.95
2 Mary Claire Smeltzer SO-2 John Carroll 2:44.07 3:08.98 2:26.49 1:46.94
3 Alison McLean   Michigan Running Club 2:31.56 2:31.56 2:27.14 1:43.00
4 Taylor Butler JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:05.55 2:24.98 2:29.46 1:44.63
5 Emily Louk SO-2 West Liberty 1:58.28 2:26.73 2:29.72 2:31.22
6 Mackenzie Davis FR-1 Otterbein 1:44.81 2:25.24 2:29.73 2:40.22
7 Bailie Barrington JR-3 Bluffton 1:57.25 2:25.81 2:30.32 2:36.34
8 Hannah Ohman FR-1 Ashland 2:22.34 2:14.77 2:31.42 2:10.23
9 Hannah Kemp FR-1 West Liberty 2:56.36 2:50.28 2:32.03 1:55.55
11 Nicole Smith   Michigan Running Club 2:55.38 3:12.30 2:33.84 2:06.15
  Lauryn Boggs   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keira Smith SO-2 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Sara Buckner FR-1 Otterbein 2:52.23 2:32.41
12 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 3:14.08 2:34.03
14 Allison Rogiers SR-4 Otterbein 2:08.58 2:36.80
17 Samantha Bieth FR-1 Albion 1:55.73 2:40.73
18 Haleigh Spencer FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:16.18 2:40.80
19 Brooke Vipperman SO-2 Otterbein 2:29.94 2:42.97
21 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 3:15.44 2:44.23
23 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 2:06.16 2:46.00
  Sarah Van Dyke   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Abigail Rankin   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Stephanie Fernandez SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Madison Doss SR-4 Tiffin DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emma Lutz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:28.95 3:19.11 2:55.60 2:10.13 2:36.78
15 Kirsten Fast   Pitt Club XC 2:10.32 2:42.10 2:50.05 3:09.12 2:38.92
16 Hannah Eddy SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:27.58 2:19.56 2:03.52 2:03.52 2:40.41
20 Delanie Nicklas FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 2:21.19 3:15.37 2:35.97 2:16.27 2:44.17
22 Nicole Bryant FR-1 Otterbein 2:14.37 3:33.99 3:29.01 3:02.47 2:45.88
24 Ryan Wilson SO-2 West Liberty 2:24.76 3:09.69 2:09.79 2:04.80 2:46.39
25 Bailee Upole FR-1 West Liberty 2:39.74 2:11.45 2:39.74 3:18.01 2:46.39
27 Abby Sidloski FR-1 Otterbein 2:50.67 3:07.57 3:22.78 3:07.57 2:48.98
28 Taylor Anderson SO-2 Ashland 2:19.62 2:06.00 3:39.64 2:48.56 2:50.26
30 Mallory Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 3:47.95 2:16.06 2:10.76 3:16.14 2:56.70
  Ashley Wihl FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Haydn Wilkins FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Ruthie Wyant JR-3 Tiffin 2:34.15 2:47.55 2:52.58
29 Sydnie Jenkins FR-1 Shawnee State 2:07.32 2:54.40 2:47.43
31 Alexis Pasquinelli SR-4 West Liberty 3:00.11 3:09.58 2:50.63
32 Aubrey Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 3:02.89 3:10.51 2:40.03
33 Isabelle Dietz SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 3:42.79 3:20.71 4:14.91
  Briana McMahon   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS
  Adia Langeland FR-1 Albion DNS DNS DNS
  Rachel Holt SO-2 Albion DNS DNS DNS
  Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia Messar FR-1 Shawnee State DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Fry FR-1 Marietta DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gina Kowalewicz JR-3 Otterbein 5:58.06 5:22.57 4:08.38
2 Allison Rogiers SR-4 Otterbein 5:06.72 5:22.86 4:37.66
3 Ines Macadam FR-1 Tiffin 5:55.80 5:23.45 3:52.89
4 Anna Nagelhout   Michigan Running Club 5:10.31 5:26.64 5:20.11
5 Caroline Roumpz   Pitt Club XC 4:47.58 5:26.79 4:57.38
6 Meredith Tiller   Michigan Running Club 3:58.98 5:27.36 3:49.16
7 Bailie Barrington JR-3 Bluffton 6:18.53 5:32.04 5:05.48
8 Kenna Childress FR-1 Albion 5:03.62 5:33.64 6:27.03
9 Mary Watts JR-3 Otterbein 6:33.22 5:36.08 7:13.55
10 Cassandra Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 4:39.57 5:36.83 4:02.52
11 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 7:16.15 5:38.10 6:15.30
12 Katryn Gatchell SO-2 Geneva 4:00.22 5:38.33 4:23.90
13 Emma Lutz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:52.90 5:39.32 4:14.49
14 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Ashland 4:31.88 5:39.84 6:20.62
15 Jennifer Simmons JR-3 Geneva 6:08.35 5:41.06 6:15.17
16 Zoe Baxter   Michigan Running Club 5:15.16 5:46.33 4:37.07
17 Jessie Taylor SO-2 Geneva 4:44.62 5:47.09 4:16.85
18 Olivia Messar FR-1 Shawnee State 7:07.16 5:50.13 7:21.17
19 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 5:39.65 5:50.15 7:35.20
20 Danielle Alexander SO-2 Otterbein 4:20.51 5:56.86 6:25.41
21 Ellen Annas   Pitt Club XC 5:33.35 5:58.44 7:06.55
22 Ashley Wihl FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:41.87 6:01.37 6:26.67
23 Mollee Shultz   Michigan Running Club 7:03.75 6:02.18 6:49.27
24 Kaitlyn Balkcom   Bowling Green Track Club 5:56.26 6:03.53 6:36.25
25 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 5:02.42 6:04.36 4:47.85
26 Makayla Wagner JR-3 Ashland 5:01.20 6:07.31 7:46.49
27 Mallory Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 6:47.21 6:10.19 4:19.14
28 Samantha Susalla SO-2 Macomb CC 4:42.19 6:11.30 4:27.34
29 Emily Ethridge JR-3 Geneva 6:37.81 6:11.78 7:26.14
30 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Geneva 4:28.84 6:13.38 6:43.25
31 Julia Sansalone   Bowling Green Track Club 4:58.24 6:17.52 6:32.62
32 Mary Walton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:28.97 6:17.64 5:24.77
33 Hope Nixon SO-2 Bluffton 5:58.79 6:17.67 7:25.65
34 Justine Lesniewski FR-1 Bluffton 8:14.47 6:20.36 5:34.72
35 Hannah Strott FR-1 Thiel 4:28.18 6:23.11 4:28.18
36 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 5:43.78 6:30.66 4:41.28
37 Daria Reimund FR-1 Ashland 6:55.57 6:43.46 4:58.56
38 Natalie Benoit FR-1 Macomb CC 8:39.19 6:48.81 5:43.40
39 Autumn Wanchick FR-1 Thiel 8:55.97 6:55.48 5:53.16
40 Isabelle Dietz SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 5:32.21 7:35.07 5:27.65
41 Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State 6:18.49 8:05.24 10:16.26
  Keira Smith SO-2 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS
  Briana McMahon   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS
  Abby Moser SO-2 Ashland DNS DNS DNS
  Elly McGillivray SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS
  Matilda Jeruto JR-3 Findlay DNS DNS DNS
  Gillian Minnehan   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
  Haydn Wilkins FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS
  Abigail Rankin   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gina Kowalewicz JR-3 Otterbein 5:06.45 5:22.57 6:01.28 5:35.48
2 Allison Rogiers SR-4 Otterbein 6:59.72 5:22.86 4:15.06 5:22.86
3 Ines Macadam FR-1 Tiffin 4:28.47 5:23.45 7:00.49 4:44.64
4 Anna Nagelhout   Michigan Running Club 7:01.37 5:26.64 5:23.38 6:22.17
6 Meredith Tiller   Michigan Running Club 4:38.26 5:27.36 6:39.38 6:06.65
9 Mary Watts JR-3 Otterbein 5:56.25 5:36.08 4:52.39 6:06.33
11 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 6:11.91 5:38.10 4:33.87 6:49.11
14 Emma Hinkle FR-1 Ashland 4:25.08 5:39.84 6:00.23 5:22.85
17 Jessie Taylor SO-2 Geneva 5:05.44 5:47.09 6:46.10 7:17.34
  Abby Moser SO-2 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gillian Minnehan   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keira Smith SO-2 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elly McGillivray SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caroline Roumpz   Pitt Club XC 5:26.79
7 Bailie Barrington JR-3 Bluffton 5:32.04
8 Kenna Childress FR-1 Albion 5:33.64
10 Cassandra Ponzi SO-2 Ashland 5:36.83
12 Katryn Gatchell SO-2 Geneva 5:38.33
13 Emma Lutz FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:39.32
15 Jennifer Simmons JR-3 Geneva 5:41.06
16 Zoe Baxter   Michigan Running Club 5:46.33
20 Danielle Alexander SO-2 Otterbein 5:56.86
23 Mollee Shultz   Michigan Running Club 6:02.18
26 Makayla Wagner JR-3 Ashland 6:07.31
37 Daria Reimund FR-1 Ashland 6:43.46
  Matilda Jeruto JR-3 Findlay DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Olivia Messar FR-1 Shawnee State 5:50.13
19 Julia Springer SO-2 Tiffin 5:50.15
21 Ellen Annas   Pitt Club XC 5:58.44
22 Ashley Wihl FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:01.37
24 Kaitlyn Balkcom   Bowling Green Track Club 6:03.53
25 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 6:04.36
27 Mallory Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 6:10.19
28 Samantha Susalla SO-2 Macomb CC 6:11.30
29 Emily Ethridge JR-3 Geneva 6:11.78
30 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Geneva 6:13.38
31 Julia Sansalone   Bowling Green Track Club 6:17.52
  Abigail Rankin   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Haydn Wilkins FR-1 Geneva DNS
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Mary Walton FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:17.64 6:59.18
33 Hope Nixon SO-2 Bluffton 6:17.67 6:40.33
34 Justine Lesniewski FR-1 Bluffton 6:20.36 6:35.58
35 Hannah Strott FR-1 Thiel 6:23.11 5:02.66
36 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 6:30.66 7:25.36
38 Natalie Benoit FR-1 Macomb CC 6:48.81 5:39.32
39 Autumn Wanchick FR-1 Thiel 6:55.48 5:57.32
40 Isabelle Dietz SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 7:35.07 8:29.68
41 Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State 8:05.24 6:33.05
  Briana McMahon   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allison Currey SR-4 Otterbein 10:48.66
2 Anna Nagelhout   Michigan Running Club 10:54.91
3 Allyson Slone JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 11:20.92
4 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 11:22.96
5 Madeline Salem SR-4 Rochester University (MI) 11:24.51
6 Danielle Ferrero JR-3 Otterbein 11:38.31
7 Arie Cox SR-4 Bluffton 11:40.09
8 Lydia Rohrer JR-3 Otterbein 11:52.94
9 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 12:05.11
10 Haylee Zigan SR-4 Ashland 12:15.70
11 Kennedy Black JR-3 Otterbein 12:23.80
12 Jade Rhoads FR-1 Thiel 12:32.02
13 Mia Brady JR-3 Otterbein 12:33.47
14 Jessica Wilson JR-3 Geneva 12:35.22
15 Ellie Hocker FR-1 Otterbein 12:53.68
16 Samantha Susalla SO-2 Macomb CC 13:02.09
17 Natalie Benoit FR-1 Macomb CC 13:38.74
  Mollee Shultz   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Rhianna Vergeer   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Elise Molinaro   Pitt Club XC DNS
  Julia Sansalone   Bowling Green Track Club DNS
  Isabella Merlino FR-1 Thiel DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 9.28 10.21
2 Megan Carey SO-2 Otterbein 9.28 10.77
3 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 9.67 10.64
4 Hailey Carreon FR-1 West Liberty 9.78 9.29
5 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 9.82 7.86
6 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 10.04 7.94
  Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 9.17 11.56 8.90 7.89
2 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 9.25 8.70 6.76 6.76
3 Megan Carey SO-2 Otterbein 9.26 9.36 7.32 11.86
4 Hailey Carreon FR-1 West Liberty 9.71 6.90 7.00 10.98
5 Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel 9.72 8.36 7.49 9.14
6 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 9.74 11.69 11.30 10.33
7 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 9.74 8.38 7.89 9.55
8 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 10.03 9.23 7.33 9.73
9 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 10.10 7.78 10.91 10.21
10 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 10.10 11.52 11.52 10.51
11 Kaylie Laskody FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.24 8.09 7.99 7.99
12 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 10.35 8.08 8.39 10.87
13 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 10.41 12.50 10.93 12.50
14 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 10.76 8.07 8.40 8.83
15 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 10.79 10.47 9.93 8.42
16 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 10.98 12.08 13.18 11.42
17 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 11.10 8.66 7.88 9.99
18 Danielle Sterling FR-1 Thiel 11.13 14.25 12.14 11.47
19 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 12.31 13.05 11.33 11.21
  Karen Carroll SR-4 Albion DNS DNS DNS DNS
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 8.44 9.63 9.17 6.61 10.00
6 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 10.72 11.20 9.74 7.11 9.06
12 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 10.98 7.46 10.35 13.15 8.59
13 Kenedi Hayden FR-1 Findlay 13.54 8.02 10.41 9.58 12.39
15 Cassandra Lee FR-1 Tiffin 13.71 13.60 10.79 11.66 14.03
17 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 10.22 8.33 11.10 10.22 11.10
18 Danielle Sterling FR-1 Thiel 10.13 10.47 11.13 12.25 10.02
  Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Megan Carey SO-2 Otterbein 9.26
5 Charity Hall SO-2 Thiel 9.72
7 Carlee McCluer SO-2 Findlay 9.74
10 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 10.10
14 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 10.76
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Karen Carroll SR-4 Albion DNS
  Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gracie Dennison SO-2 Otterbein 9.25 8.05
4 Hailey Carreon FR-1 West Liberty 9.71 10.39
8 Shanya Peters FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 10.03 8.03
9 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 10.10 8.99
11 Kaylie Laskody FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.24 7.58
16 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 10.98 12.19
19 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 12.31 14.04

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay A Bethany Smith, Adriana Jutte, Rylee Sybert, Aubreah Manns 4:36.72 4:11.56 5:01.88 3:41.38
2 Albion A Emily Kinser, Chalara Sutton, Ashley Dubois, Cianna Brown 3:40.72 4:22.76 5:12.69 3:14.45
3 Otterbein
(B>)
B Mackenzie Davis, Sara Buckner, Allison Rogiers, Nicole Bryant 3:54.60 4:26.59 5:46.57 3:54.60
4 Alderson Broaddus A Justice Washington, Madison Ross, Kaylie Laskody, Taylor Butler 4:57.03 4:30.02 5:07.83 4:32.72
5 Michigan Running Club A Taylor Pessetti, Meredith Tiller, Caroline Brossart, Nicole Smith 5:36.47 4:33.55 4:52.70 5:09.12
6 Rochester University (MI) A Delanie Nicklas, Amanda Bail, Meriah Smith, Emma Fickel 4:55.27 4:41.21 3:50.60 3:30.91
7 West Liberty A Hannah Kemp, Bailee Upole, Ryan Wilson, Emily Louk 5:21.89 4:42.36 5:04.95 4:19.78
8 Thiel A Kaylee Suarez, Emily Main, Mei Williams, Tumba Powell 3:46.69 4:46.95 3:52.43 3:35.22
  Findlay
(B>)
B Hayley Robinett, Mikaely Pean, Kenedi Hayden, London Moening DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tiffin A Stephanie Fernandez, Cassandra Lee, Quin'Ta Montgomery-Miller, Heaven Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Otterbein A Hailey Acosta, Gina Kowalewicz, Raquel Warner, Coree Gifford DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Findlay Smith, Jutte, Sybert, Manns 4:21.63 4:06.53 3:26.28 3:33.83 2:56.10 4:11.56
3 Otterbein
(B>)
Davis, Buckner, Rogiers, Bryant 4:10.60 3:49.27 3:43.94 4:42.59 5:25.24 4:26.59
  Otterbein Acosta, Kowalewicz, Warner, Gifford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Albion Kinser, Sutton, Dubois, Brown 4:35.90 4:22.76 5:17.94 5:04.81
5 Michigan Running Club Pessetti, Tiller, Brossart, Smith 4:55.44 4:33.55 3:55.26 5:06.38
  Findlay
(B>)
Robinett, Pean, Hayden, Moening DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tiffin Fernandez, Lee, Montgomery-Miller, Brown DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Alderson Broaddus Washington, Ross, Laskody, Butler 4:30.02 4:16.52
6 Rochester University (MI) Nicklas, Bail, Smith, Fickel 4:41.21 5:17.77
7 West Liberty Kemp, Upole, Wilson, Louk 4:42.36 5:52.95
8 Thiel Suarez, Main, Williams, Powell 4:46.95 5:32.87

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiffin Ines Macadam, Madison Doss, Julia Springer, Chloe Will 12:52.72 16:33.50 15:38.31 12:05.41 15:06.77 13:08.49 14:03.69
2 Albion Megan McCulloch, Laura Tuttle, Peyton Brooks, Jordan Revenaugh 13:35.98 17:51.49 10:26.41 17:18.52 17:18.52 13:44.22 13:52.47
3 Michigan Running Club Sarah Van Dyke, Nicole Smith, Julia Roarty, Mollee Shultz 10:27.48 11:41.78 16:30.75 16:14.24 13:45.62 13:45.62 9:46.19
4 Rochester University (MI) Madeline Salem, Emma Fickel, Delanie Nicklas, Allyson Slone 17:32.14 12:25.61 10:04.77 12:00.76 10:54.48 13:48.45 17:07.28
5 Pitt Club XC Kirsten Fast, Elise Molinaro, Ellen Annas , Caroline Roumpz 15:57.45 13:22.18 11:12.80 17:06.45 12:21.81 14:22.56 11:12.80
6 Thiel Jade Rhoads, Autumn Wanchick, Hannah Strott, Isabella Merlino 14:46.77 11:09.43 13:19.83 12:27.67 16:31.10 14:29.38 12:10.28
7 Bowling Green Track Club Julia Sansalone, Zoey Beitzinger, Kaitlyn Balkcom, Aja Nathans 15:59.54 14:22.71 13:03.48 13:21.09 19:04.41 14:40.31 13:12.28
  Geneva Elly McGillivray, Katryn Gatchell, Jessie Taylor, Jennifer Simmons DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marisa Gwinner SO-2 Tiffin 1.20m 1.26m 2.00m 1.62m 1.32m 1.72m 2.24m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    P
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Mercedeez Francis JR-3 Tiffin 1.81m 1.20m 1.57m 1.27m 1.59m 1.69m 1.98m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Brooke Mangas JR-3 Findlay 1.91m 1.51m 2.04m 2.06m 1.63m 1.66m 1.41m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Laura Pullins SO-2 Marietta 2.03m 1.89m 2.04m 1.34m 1.49m 1.66m 1.98m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Alexa Fries FR-1 Findlay 1.74m 1.37m 1.80m 1.79m 1.84m 1.61m 1.48m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
6 Nikki Linn SR-4 John Carroll 1.67m 1.09m 1.72m 1.59m 1.11m 1.56m 1.50m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Dalaney Rogala SR-4 Tiffin 1.39m 1.98m 1.39m 1.67m 1.81m 1.56m 1.28m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Olivia Miller FR-1 West Liberty 1.47m 1.90m 1.17m 1.14m 1.17m 1.56m 1.73m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
9 Courtney Phoennik JR-3 John Carroll 1.95m 1.36m 1.42m 1.18m 1.39m 1.51m 1.37m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
10 Kaylie Laskody FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1.83m 1.80m 1.42m 1.46m 1.57m 1.51m 1.27m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
11 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 1.61m 1.83m 1.77m 1.40m 1.34m 1.46m 1.85m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Sarah Shreffler FR-1 John Carroll 1.45m 1.08m 1.34m 1.39m 1.20m 1.46m 1.47m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
13 Amanda Blais SR-4 Otterbein 1.87m 1.31m 1.02m 1.85m 1.75m 1.46m 1.61m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
14 Hannah Almhiemid JR-3 Albion 1.11m 1.33m 1.48m 1.06m 1.42m 1.41m 1.57m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
15 Jenna Culver SO-2 Otterbein 1.00m 1.45m 1.24m 1.51m 1.72m 1.41m 1.18m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
16 Tumba Powell FR-1 Thiel 1.16m 1.07m 0.99m 1.57m 1.41m 1.41m 1.20m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Megan Carey SO-2 Otterbein NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Kaylee Suarez FR-1 Thiel NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Rachel Collins SO-2 John Carroll NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lindsey Kluesener FR-1 Findlay 3.36m 4.69m 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 3.91
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
2 Meadow Cromer SO-2 Findlay 3.74m 4.59m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 3.91
    XXX
3 Erin Sievers FR-1 Ashland 3.44m 4.44m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 3.91
    XXX
4 Madeline Hayes SO-2 Tiffin 3.75m 2.75m 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXO
  • 3.86
    XXX
5 Morgan England FR-1 Findlay 4.56m 3.42m 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
6 Lydia DePrey SO-2 Tiffin 2.85m 2.95m 3.56m 11' 8"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    P
  • 3.26
    P
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
7 Kathleen Kennedy JR-3 Otterbein 3.89m 3.58m 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXO
  • 3.56
    XXX
8 Gabriel Ewing JR-3 Ashland 2.45m 2.87m 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    P
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
9 Baylee Brown FR-1 Marietta 3.62m 4.21m 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
10 Allison Abke SO-2 Tiffin 4.11m 2.31m 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
11 Jaimie Blunt JR-3 Otterbein 3.11m 2.27m 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XXX
12 Hannah Roy FR-1 Findlay 2.46m 3.73m 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    XXO
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XXX
13 Alison Loase FR-1 Marietta 3.95m 3.64m 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XXO
  • 3.11
    XO
14 Olivia Miller FR-1 West Liberty 3.40m 2.13m 2.96m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
15 Hope Miracle SO-2 Ashland 3.29m 2.43m 2.96m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.66
    P
  • 2.81
    P
  • 2.96
    XXO
  • 3.11
    XXX
16 Alexis Pennell FR-1 Marietta 2.92m 2.67m 2.81m 9' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    XO
  • 2.81
    O
  • 2.96
    XXX
17 Dalaney Rogala SR-4 Tiffin 2.59m 3.23m 2.81m 9' 2.5"
  • 2.66
    XO
  • 2.81
    XO
  • 2.96
    XXX
18 Karen Carroll SR-4 Albion 1.94m 1.89m 2.66m 8' 8.75"
  • 2.66
    XXO
  • 2.81
    XXX
  Noelle Nuttle FR-1 Bluffton NH NH NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Emily Lancaster FR-1 West Liberty NH NH NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Amanda Theodoro SR-4 West Liberty NH NH NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Mackenzie Rine FR-1 West Liberty NH NH NH NH
  • 2.66
    XXX
  Jordan Hartle SO-2 Marietta NH NH NH NH
  Sydney Ranzau JR-3 Otterbein NH NH NH NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 5.60m 5.21m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.55  
2 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 5.44m 5.00m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
3 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 5.38m 6.56m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.37  
4 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 5.11m 3.99m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 5.02m 5.42m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Madeline Scherle SO-2 John Carroll 5.01m 5.11m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.78  
7 Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 4.97m 5.22m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.97  
8 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4.90m 5.83m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva 4.77m 5.63m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.76  
10 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 4.66m 5.17m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
11 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 4.64m 4.87m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.62  
12 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 4.61m 4.24m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.61  
13 Tamsin Day JR-3 Otterbein 4.58m 3.39m 15' 0.5"
  • 3.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
14 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 4.51m 5.55m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.34  
15 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 4.50m 5.18m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.45  
16 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 4.44m 5.02m 14' 7"
  • 3.95  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
17 Madison Ross SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.40m 3.74m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.27  
18 Ashley Dubois SO-2 Albion 4.39m 4.92m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.39  
19 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 4.39m 5.40m 14' 5"
  • 4.17  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.39  
20 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 4.35m 3.26m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 3.21  
  • 4.33  
21 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 4.35m 3.39m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
22 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 4.29m 4.42m 14' 1"
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
23 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 4.29m 3.86m 14' 1"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.19  
24 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 4.07m 2.85m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.93  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.07  
25 Meghan Hawthorne SO-2 West Liberty 3.96m 5.07m 13' 0"
  • 3.70  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.81  
26 Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva 3.62m 3.58m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.23  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.62  
  Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion NM NM NM
  Shalbe Evans SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauryn Boggs   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 3.23m 4.61m 5.12m 3.60m 15' 1.5"
14 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 4.19m 4.51m 3.74m 4.83m 14' 9.75"
16 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 4.26m 4.44m 5.55m 5.37m 14' 7"
18 Ashley Dubois SO-2 Albion 3.69m 4.39m 3.82m 5.09m 14' 5"
20 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 4.79m 4.35m 4.52m 3.04m 14' 3.25"
24 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 3.17m 4.07m 5.13m 4.15m 13' 4.25"
25 Meghan Hawthorne SO-2 West Liberty 5.11m 3.96m 4.83m 3.72m 13' 0"
26 Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva 3.55m 3.62m 3.95m 3.73m 11' 10.5"
  Lauryn Boggs   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM NM NM
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 6.38m 3.97m 5.62m 5.97m 5.02m 5.47m 16' 5.75"
6 Madeline Scherle SO-2 John Carroll 5.46m 4.51m 4.36m 4.01m 5.01m 6.41m 16' 5.25"
8 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 5.10m 5.39m 4.80m 6.27m 4.90m 4.12m 16' 1"
11 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 4.64m 5.80m 4.27m 5.99m 4.64m 5.06m 15' 2.75"
13 Tamsin Day JR-3 Otterbein 3.30m 3.25m 4.67m 4.81m 4.58m 5.91m 15' 0.5"
15 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 4.64m 5.31m 5.58m 3.74m 4.50m 3.29m 14' 9.25"
17 Madison Ross SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.31m 3.48m 4.84m 4.22m 4.40m 4.22m 14' 5.25"
19 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 3.20m 5.05m 5.22m 4.74m 4.39m 5.05m 14' 5"
22 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 3.86m 4.89m 4.63m 4.12m 4.29m 3.65m 14' 1"
23 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 5.06m 5.15m 4.29m 5.11m 4.29m 4.38m 14' 1"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 6.27m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
2 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 6.26m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
3 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 4.63m 5.38m 17' 8"
4 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 4.19m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
7 Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 6.21m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
9 Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva 3.72m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
10 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 5.59m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
21 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 3.26m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  Shalbe Evans SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM
  Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cianna Brown SO-2 Albion 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.60  
2 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • FOUL  
3 Tamsin Day JR-3 Otterbein 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
4 Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva 9.81m 32' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
5 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 9.80m 32' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
6 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 9.68m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Baylee Brown FR-1 Marietta 9.32m 30' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club NM NM
  Ashley Dubois SO-2 Albion NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zayne Brakeall SO-2 West Liberty NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 11.98m 14.98m 19.32m 49' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 14.98  
  • 13.52  
  • 14.82  
2 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 18.14m 14.75m 14.46m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.08  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.75  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brenda Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 16.45m 14.56m 17.33m 47' 9.25"
  • 13.98  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.10  
4 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 11.82m 13.43m 14.24m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.20  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 9.63m 12.84m 16.18m 42' 1.5"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
6 Christina Znidarsic FR-1 Tiffin 9.97m 12.01m 11.53m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
7 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 11.37m 11.84m 10.18m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
8 Olivia Hurtt SO-2 John Carroll 11.80m 11.68m 13.20m 38' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.68  
9 Lilly Livsey FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 14.35m 11.67m 9.69m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.42  
  • 10.87  
10 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 13.33m 11.59m 12.75m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.59  
11 ShaQuoria Thompson SO-2 Albion 11.71m 11.26m 9.68m 36' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
12 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 13.84m 10.90m 8.50m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
13 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 12.40m 10.78m 7.65m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
14 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 12.34m 10.73m 12.45m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
15 Kelsi Hulit SO-2 West Liberty 11.52m 10.67m 13.23m 35' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
16 Alexis Putnam JR-3 Shawnee State 11.86m 10.59m 9.85m 34' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.59  
17 Hope Fryer   Michigan Running Club 10.97m 10.55m 13.29m 34' 7.5"
  • 9.68  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.55  
18 Lily Hassan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.47m 10.39m 9.66m 34' 1.25"
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
19 Emma Barth SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.32m 9.92m 12.80m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.70  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.92  
20 Morgan Lingle SO-2 Geneva 7.33m 9.91m 8.23m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
21 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 9.74m 9.84m 8.46m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.84  
22 Josephine Oscar SO-2 Thiel 10.39m 9.80m 12.05m 32' 2"
  • 9.80  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.71  
23 Natalie Kutzli FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 7.33m 9.78m 12.71m 32' 1"
  • 8.73  
  • 8.51  
  • 9.78  
24 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 9.27m 9.76m 9.37m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.56  
  • 8.45  
  • 9.76  
25 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.47m 9.58m 8.81m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
26 Kaylee Guy SO-2 Thiel 9.14m 9.52m 8.57m 31' 3"
  • 8.45  
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
27 Meghan Hawthorne SO-2 West Liberty 9.55m 9.46m 10.69m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.01  
  • 9.46  
  • 8.79  
28 Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty 8.07m 9.38m 7.97m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
29 Brittany Falcone FR-1 West Liberty 9.18m 9.27m 10.20m 30' 5"
  • 8.60  
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
30 Hannah Marzolf FR-1 Shawnee State 10.74m 8.73m 10.48m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.52  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.73  
31 Laura Keilholtz FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 9.55m 8.68m 8.33m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.53  
32 Jamie Wilhelm SR-4 Geneva 8.68m 8.68m 10.76m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
33 Rachel Clingman SO-2 Shawnee State 7.67m 8.43m 7.59m 27' 8"
  • 8.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.43  
34 Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta 7.64m 8.30m 9.71m 27' 2.75"
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
35 Lura Simons FR-1 West Liberty 10.27m 8.15m 6.19m 26' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.02  
36 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Albion 7.90m 8.06m 6.45m 26' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.06  
  • FOUL  
37 Zayne Brakeall SO-2 West Liberty 7.25m 7.97m 9.40m 26' 1.75"
  • 7.76  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.46  
38 Taylor Pegg FR-1 Thiel 7.91m 7.91m 9.65m 25' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.91  
39 Natalie Hamner FR-1 Geneva 7.66m 7.09m 7.66m 23' 3.25"
  • 7.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
40 Taylor Guth SO-2 Thiel 4.67m 6.40m 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Hannah Larkey SO-2 West Liberty 6.75m 6.37m 8.03m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.37  
42 Carolyn Schaeper FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 5.29m 4.72m 5.71m 15' 6"
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  Natalie Wireman FR-1 Shawnee State NM NM NM NM
  Niki Young SO-2 Shawnee State NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
30 Hannah Marzolf FR-1 Shawnee State 9.43m 7.86m 10.39m 8.73m 28' 7.75"
32 Jamie Wilhelm SR-4 Geneva 7.55m 6.94m 10.07m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
33 Rachel Clingman SO-2 Shawnee State 9.44m 8.01m 8.68m 8.43m 27' 8"
34 Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta 8.47m 6.47m 9.96m 8.30m 27' 2.75"
38 Taylor Pegg FR-1 Thiel 7.51m 6.17m 10.12m 7.91m 25' 11.5"
39 Natalie Hamner FR-1 Geneva 8.22m 8.93m 4.96m 7.09m 23' 3.25"
40 Taylor Guth SO-2 Thiel 5.25m 5.82m 6.02m 6.40m 21' 0"
41 Hannah Larkey SO-2 West Liberty 7.07m 8.22m 7.33m 6.37m 20' 10.75"
42 Carolyn Schaeper FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 5.62m 4.67m 3.30m 4.72m 15' 6"
  Natalie Wireman FR-1 Shawnee State NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Hope Fryer   Michigan Running Club 11.71m 8.86m 8.86m 10.55m 34' 7.5"
18 Lily Hassan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.42m 8.00m 7.58m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
21 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 11.32m 11.32m 11.32m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
23 Natalie Kutzli FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 11.15m 10.56m 7.04m 9.78m 32' 1"
24 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 6.93m 12.10m 12.59m 9.76m 32' 0.25"
26 Kaylee Guy SO-2 Thiel 9.04m 8.95m 10.57m 9.52m 31' 3"
27 Meghan Hawthorne SO-2 West Liberty 7.10m 7.66m 8.61m 9.46m 31' 0.5"
29 Brittany Falcone FR-1 West Liberty 7.32m 10.57m 9.73m 9.27m 30' 5"
31 Laura Keilholtz FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 11.02m 9.20m 8.33m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
35 Lura Simons FR-1 West Liberty 8.15m 8.07m 9.45m 8.15m 26' 9"
36 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Albion 5.88m 9.67m 8.22m 8.06m 26' 5.5"
37 Zayne Brakeall SO-2 West Liberty 7.09m 9.80m 8.77m 7.97m 26' 1.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Christina Znidarsic FR-1 Tiffin 8.41m 15.49m 11.17m 14.53m 11.41m 12.01m 39' 5"
7 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 13.38m 11.84m 14.80m 13.14m 12.43m 11.84m 38' 10.25"
8 Olivia Hurtt SO-2 John Carroll 14.95m 14.37m 10.63m 12.38m 14.37m 11.68m 38' 4"
9 Lilly Livsey FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 13.89m 12.02m 14.12m 10.74m 14.47m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
10 Jazilee Williams JR-3 Tiffin 11.24m 12.86m 11.01m 13.68m 8.92m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
14 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 13.09m 12.34m 10.41m 7.62m 9.01m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
19 Emma Barth SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.03m 7.24m 11.61m 11.90m 7.34m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
20 Morgan Lingle SO-2 Geneva 8.82m 9.12m 7.73m 12.78m 10.90m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
22 Josephine Oscar SO-2 Thiel 7.64m 8.04m 9.31m 10.00m 10.88m 9.80m 32' 2"
25 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.28m 7.66m 9.39m 9.68m 11.59m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
28 Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty 10.60m 9.38m 10.69m 10.97m 11.26m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 10.49m 17.98m 17.38m 14.98m 49' 1.75"
2 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 11.65m 18.00m 11.51m 14.75m 48' 4.75"
3 Brenda Johnson SR-4 Tiffin 12.81m 13.69m 10.19m 14.56m 47' 9.25"
4 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 14.50m 11.42m 9.94m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
5 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 12.97m 10.66m 14.38m 12.84m 42' 1.5"
11 ShaQuoria Thompson SO-2 Albion 8.67m 8.11m 9.01m 11.26m 36' 11.5"
12 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 10.79m 11.12m 12.54m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
13 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 9.38m 12.50m 8.62m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
15 Kelsi Hulit SO-2 West Liberty 13.02m 11.10m 9.28m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
16 Alexis Putnam JR-3 Shawnee State 11.86m 9.64m 7.41m 10.59m 34' 9"
  Niki Young SO-2 Shawnee State NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 16.58m 16.58m 21.55m 54' 4.75"
  • 14.47  
  • 15.92  
  • 16.09  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.55  
  • 16.58  
2 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 16.23m 16.07m 13.96m 53' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.30  
  • 14.26  
  • 16.23  
3 ShaQuoria Thompson SO-2 Albion 15.84m 16.00m 19.48m 51' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Olivia Hurtt SO-2 John Carroll 15.73m 15.42m 14.79m 51' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.73  
  • 15.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.54  
5 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 15.44m 12.82m 11.12m 50' 8"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.44  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 15.13m 16.19m 14.83m 49' 7.75"
  • 14.64  
  • 14.54  
  • 15.13  
  • 13.58  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.17  
7 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 15.05m 10.84m 17.76m 49' 4.5"
  • 14.93  
  • 13.63  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
8 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 14.90m 13.56m 11.18m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.88  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
9 Angelina White FR-1 John Carroll 14.13m 10.46m 15.54m 46' 4.25"
  • 14.13  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 13.93m 10.17m 12.68m 45' 8.5"
  • 13.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
11 Lilly Livsey FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 13.81m 14.64m 14.64m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.81  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
12 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 13.69m 14.51m 15.06m 44' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
13 Emma Barth SR-4 Ohio Dominican 13.41m 11.40m 15.42m 44' 0"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Emma Payne FR-1 Bluffton 13.01m 9.63m 13.92m 42' 8.25"
  • 11.68  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
15 Kelsey Dunn SO-2 John Carroll 12.99m 14.68m 13.90m 42' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.99  
16 Ava Myers FR-1 Tiffin 12.70m 15.62m 11.18m 41' 8"
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Natalie Kutzli FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 12.64m 11.00m 13.90m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.55  
18 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.41m 13.40m 11.17m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Kaylee Guy SO-2 Thiel 12.15m 15.19m 13.12m 39' 10.5"
  • 10.86  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
20 Haleigh Hubbell SO-2 Tiffin 12.12m 14.54m 8.97m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.00  
21 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 12.03m 11.79m 12.63m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
22 Laura Keilholtz FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 11.79m 9.90m 11.44m 38' 8.25"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.74  
  • 11.79  
23 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 11.72m 8.44m 15.24m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
24 Stephanie Sydenstricker JR-3 Marietta 11.66m 9.56m 9.79m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Anna Ormsby JR-3 Geneva 11.46m 9.63m 11.80m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Niki Young SO-2 Shawnee State 11.40m 9.23m 12.54m 37' 5"
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
27 Alexis Putnam JR-3 Shawnee State 11.37m 11.48m 12.17m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Kelsi Hulit SO-2 West Liberty 11.33m 13.94m 9.52m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Lily Hassan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.24m 10.45m 11.35m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
30 Brittany Falcone FR-1 West Liberty 10.95m 8.76m 14.02m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.27  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.95  
31 Taylor Pegg FR-1 Thiel 10.62m 10.62m 13.70m 34' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
32 Rachel Clingman SO-2 Shawnee State 10.57m 12.26m 8.46m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
33 Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta 10.32m 8.15m 12.90m 33' 10.25"
  • 8.93  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
34 Carolyn Schaeper FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 7.68m 7.14m 6.76m 25' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.68  
  Morgan Lingle SO-2 Geneva NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Albion NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Tatianna Ammons SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.41m 15.76m 16.01m 40' 8.75"
19 Kaylee Guy SO-2 Thiel 12.15m 12.64m 12.88m 39' 10.5"
22 Laura Keilholtz FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 11.79m 10.49m 10.73m 38' 8.25"
25 Anna Ormsby JR-3 Geneva 11.46m 9.17m 12.72m 37' 7.25"
26 Niki Young SO-2 Shawnee State 11.40m 12.08m 14.36m 37' 5"
28 Kelsi Hulit SO-2 West Liberty 11.33m 13.14m 11.90m 37' 2.25"
30 Brittany Falcone FR-1 West Liberty 10.95m 10.73m 12.26m 35' 11.25"
31 Taylor Pegg FR-1 Thiel 10.62m 11.58m 10.51m 34' 10.25"
32 Rachel Clingman SO-2 Shawnee State 10.57m 10.04m 9.30m 34' 8.25"
33 Kendahl Nethken SO-2 Marietta 10.32m 12.28m 12.90m 33' 10.25"
34 Carolyn Schaeper FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 7.68m 9.91m 6.37m 25' 2.5"
  Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Albion NM NM NM NM
  Morgan Lingle SO-2 Geneva NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Lilly Livsey FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 13.81m 45' 3.75"
14 Emma Payne FR-1 Bluffton 13.01m 42' 8.25"
15 Kelsey Dunn SO-2 John Carroll 12.99m 42' 7.5"
16 Ava Myers FR-1 Tiffin 12.70m 41' 8"
17 Natalie Kutzli FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 12.64m 41' 5.75"
20 Haleigh Hubbell SO-2 Tiffin 12.12m 39' 9.25"
21 Jensen Greer SO-2 Marietta 12.03m 39' 5.75"
23 Brooke Huffman FR-1 Marietta 11.72m 38' 5.5"
24 Stephanie Sydenstricker JR-3 Marietta 11.66m 38' 3.25"
27 Alexis Putnam JR-3 Shawnee State 11.37m 37' 3.75"
29 Lily Hassan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  Sydney Jefferys JR-3 West Liberty NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hannah Hahler SR-4 Findlay 14.92m 16.58m 16.58m 54' 4.75"
2 Alaura Holycross SO-2 Tiffin 19.48m 17.37m 16.23m 53' 3"
3 ShaQuoria Thompson SO-2 Albion 19.96m 15.68m 15.84m 51' 11.75"
4 Olivia Hurtt SO-2 John Carroll 11.17m 11.80m 15.73m 51' 7.25"
5 Kasey Neville SO-2 Marietta 18.22m 18.06m 15.44m 50' 8"
6 Annie Priest SO-2 Marietta 18.31m 15.74m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
7 Brynlee Hanneman FR-1 Findlay 19.57m 11.14m 15.05m 49' 4.5"
8 Nicole Berry SO-2 Tiffin 12.22m 16.24m 14.90m 48' 10.75"
9 Angelina White FR-1 John Carroll 13.85m 17.95m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
10 Paige Emnett FR-1 Findlay 10.45m 13.79m 13.93m 45' 8.5"
12 Anna Albaugh SO-2 Albion 12.59m 14.92m 13.69m 44' 11"
13 Emma Barth SR-4 Ohio Dominican 15.56m 9.52m 13.41m 44' 0"