February 8, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov OAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 5.60m 5.77m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.55  
2 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 5.44m 6.75m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.19  
  • FOUL  
3 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 5.38m 6.51m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.37  
4 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 5.11m 4.96m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 5.02m 6.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.47  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
6 Madeline Scherle SO-2 John Carroll 5.01m 4.91m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.78  
7 Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 4.97m 3.58m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.97  
8 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4.90m 6.17m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
9 Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva 4.77m 4.96m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.76  
10 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 4.66m 4.80m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
11 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 4.64m 5.34m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.62  
12 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 4.61m 4.84m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.10  
  • 4.61  
13 Tamsin Day JR-3 Otterbein 4.58m 3.94m 15' 0.5"
  • 3.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
14 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 4.51m 5.23m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.34  
15 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 4.50m 3.20m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.09  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.45  
16 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 4.44m 4.80m 14' 7"
  • 3.95  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
17 Madison Ross SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.40m 3.65m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.27  
18 Ashley Dubois SO-2 Albion 4.39m 4.92m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.39  
19 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 4.39m 4.30m 14' 5"
  • 4.17  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.39  
20 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 4.35m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 3.21  
  • 4.33  
21 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 4.35m 4.57m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
22 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 4.29m 5.02m 14' 1"
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
23 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 4.29m 5.11m 14' 1"
  • 4.29  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.19  
24 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 4.07m 3.34m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.93  
  • 3.89  
  • 4.07  
25 Meghan Hawthorne SO-2 West Liberty 3.96m 4.40m 13' 0"
  • 3.70  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.81  
26 Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva 3.62m 4.67m 11' 10.5"
  • 3.23  
  • 3.58  
  • 3.62  
  Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion NM NM NM
  Shalbe Evans SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauryn Boggs   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Tori Oehlers SO-2 Shawnee State 4.61m 3.27m 5.76m 5.30m 5.58m 15' 1.5"
14 Caroline Brossart   Michigan Running Club 4.51m 5.73m 5.64m 5.37m 3.97m 14' 9.75"
16 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 4.44m 3.33m 4.84m 3.24m 3.91m 14' 7"
18 Ashley Dubois SO-2 Albion 4.39m 3.64m 5.31m 5.71m 5.44m 14' 5"
20 Savannah Strawter FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 4.35m 3.39m 4.22m 4.26m 3.09m 14' 3.25"
24 Taylor Pessetti   Michigan Running Club 4.07m 5.29m 3.95m 3.42m 2.89m 13' 4.25"
25 Meghan Hawthorne SO-2 West Liberty 3.96m 4.63m 2.77m 3.29m 3.09m 13' 0"
26 Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva 3.62m 2.75m 3.08m 4.42m 3.19m 11' 10.5"
  Lauryn Boggs   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM
  H Taylor   Michigan Running Club NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Aliyah Walker FR-1 Tiffin 6.48m 5.02m 5.07m 6.22m 4.57m 6.43m 16' 5.75"
6 Madeline Scherle SO-2 John Carroll 5.96m 5.01m 5.86m 4.36m 4.06m 5.26m 16' 5.25"
8 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4.56m 4.90m 5.54m 5.29m 3.92m 5.39m 16' 1"
11 Kaitlin Kobuszewski JR-3 Marietta 3.29m 4.64m 5.24m 4.83m 4.64m 4.04m 15' 2.75"
13 Tamsin Day JR-3 Otterbein 3.57m 4.58m 5.36m 5.63m 4.85m 3.76m 15' 0.5"
15 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 3.38m 4.50m 3.47m 4.46m 5.72m 5.85m 14' 9.25"
17 Madison Ross SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3.21m 4.40m 4.84m 5.72m 3.12m 5.15m 14' 5.25"
19 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 4.48m 4.39m 5.00m 4.61m 4.21m 3.64m 14' 5"
22 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 4.55m 4.29m 3.56m 5.58m 3.22m 5.28m 14' 1"
23 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 4.55m 4.29m 4.72m 5.53m 3.90m 4.38m 14' 1"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 3.98m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
2 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 4.84m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
3 Destinee Rencher FR-1 Otterbein 5.22m 5.38m 17' 8"
4 Miaisha Blair SR-4 Tiffin 5.01m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
7 Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 4.27m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
9 Judith McChesney SO-2 Geneva 5.77m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
10 Courtney Brown SR-4 Tiffin 3.91m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
21 Indira Rauf FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 3.39m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  Shalbe Evans SR-4 Tiffin NM NM NM
  Alexis MCGinley SO-2 Albion NM NM NM