February 8, 2020
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA OAC HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Hickman   Unattached 25.73 26.41 22.57 24.61
2 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 24.70 28.56 22.66 18.59
3 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 28.90 19.49 22.93 25.91
4 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 25.78 20.25 23.01 16.11
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 29.07 26.30 23.07 16.38
6 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 21.70 25.85 23.08 27.24
7 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 16.93 18.55 23.18 18.55
8 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.73 25.15 23.50 19.27
9 Dakota Williams SO-2 West Liberty 28.25 17.89 23.54 30.14
10 Tanner Sipes SR-4 Otterbein 23.08 21.67 23.55 18.14
11 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19.57 25.70 23.57 19.33
12 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 24.10 21.50 23.62 29.53
13 Marcus Newton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 25.28 21.50 23.62 27.40
14 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 24.38 25.57 23.67 23.20
15 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 19.18 18.71 23.68 16.82
16 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 25.37 19.92 23.71 18.97
17 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 28.27 17.58 23.75 26.13
18 Omar Warlick JR-3 Bluffton 28.98 24.94 23.75 22.80
19 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 17.62 29.75 23.80 18.81
20 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 22.43 18.14 23.86 17.18
21 D'Angelo Boyd   UNAT-Macomb CC 19.58 25.78 23.87 19.82
22 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 22.22 18.64 23.89 24.37
23 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 18.41 18.89 23.91 24.39
24 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 30.45 30.21 23.97 24.93
25 Hayden Hess FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 31.19 30.71 23.99 17.04
26 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 18.50 28.83 24.02 21.86
27 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 24.51 28.36 24.03 26.44
28 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 18.82 27.74 24.12 21.47
29 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 20.05 21.98 24.15 20.77
30 Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta 24.18 26.36 24.18 23.94
31 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 27.36 23.00 24.21 21.55
32 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 25.45 26.66 24.23 25.20
33 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 19.15 28.12 24.24 29.82
34 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 30.55 21.58 24.24 20.37
35 Favour Kerobo   Michigan Running Club 20.88 25.01 24.28 18.70
36 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 30.62 31.11 24.30 31.35
37 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 17.13 23.00 24.46 18.84
38 Eddie Kunnuji   UNAT-Macomb CC 22.26 26.42 24.46 20.80
39 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 21.78 28.88 24.47 27.66
40 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 18.36 24.23 24.47 27.41
41 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 23.25 20.56 24.47 21.29
42 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 26.70 31.60 24.49 19.84
43 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 28.44 25.25 24.51 31.13
44 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 25.05 31.67 24.55 24.55
45 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 28.00 22.11 24.56 28.25
46 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 23.15 28.07 24.62 27.58
47 Christian Parker SO-2 Bluffton 23.40 24.63 24.63 27.59
48 Jayce Chambliss   UNAT-Macomb CC 28.87 31.83 24.67 18.51
49 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 26.42 21.73 24.69 30.37
50 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 29.43 23.74 24.73 31.16
51 Dalton Taynor SO-2 Bluffton 19.55 20.29 24.74 26.23
52 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 27.72 31.19 24.75 29.46
53 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 26.10 25.35 24.85 21.13
54 Ed Brown FR-1 Albion 28.33 22.12 24.85 17.90
54 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 24.11 25.35 24.85 26.84
56 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.25 24.50 25.00 31.00
57 Wesley Smith JR-3 West Liberty 23.02 31.53 25.02 25.02
58 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 27.84 25.84 25.08 20.82
59 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 20.34 19.59 25.11 23.86
60 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 24.55 30.36 25.30 23.79
61 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 29.65 23.82 25.34 32.44
62 Carter Moore FR-1 Macomb CC 28.94 25.38 25.38 25.89
63 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 25.19 19.08 25.44 27.73
64 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 18.02 30.63 25.74 20.34
65 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 21.02 32.18 25.95 30.37
66 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 30.74 19.28 26.05 33.35
67 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 18.73 24.26 26.37 23.74
68 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 18.81 21.73 26.49 18.81
69 Nikolas Curlett   UNAT-Macomb CC 24.65 27.30 26.50 31.80
70 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 29.64 21.10 26.70 34.45
71 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 24.47 30.79 27.49 26.39
72 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 35.50 30.28 27.52 31.93
73 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 25.72 25.17 27.65 27.65
74 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 27.03 20.62 27.86 23.13
75 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 27.90 22.88 27.90 31.25
76 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:56:03.84 17:55:16.61 16:35:37.60 19:04:58.24
77 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 19:54:45.36 19:24:53.23 16:35:37.80 15:06:01.40
78 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 16:05:46.25 18:15:12.24 16:35:38.40 15:45:51.48
79 Nathan Forney SR-4 Otterbein 12:06:49.26 12:26:44.03 16:35:38.70 17:55:17.80
  Isaiah Robinson JR-3 West Liberty FS FS FS FS
  Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Devin Taylor SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:35:37.60
77 Jonte Baker SR-4 Tiffin 16:35:37.80
78 Ethan Secrist SO-2 West Liberty 16:35:38.40
79 Nathan Forney SR-4 Otterbein 16:35:38.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Dimon JR-3 Marietta 21.76 22.66 23.80 21.53 24.25
5 Michael Nichols FR-1 Findlay 24.69 23.07 27.46 26.53 27.46
7 Tyler Boales SO-2 Otterbein 23.18 23.18 28.28 20.63 16.69
35 Favour Kerobo   Michigan Running Club 17.73 24.28 25.50 24.77 22.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mick Doyle FR-1 John Carroll 22.93 16.06 19.49 28.44 17.20
4 Draven Bass SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.01 20.25 24.16 16.57 17.72
14 Lane Kolb SO-2 Findlay 23.67 23.67 30.78 27.70 30.78
  Elian Lamar SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tanner Sipes SR-4 Otterbein 19.79 24.26 23.55 19.79 25.44
16 Sam Weeks   Michigan Running Club 24.19 22.29 23.71 28.22 23.48
  Mark Zahren SO-2 John Carroll DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  A.J. Sallee SO-2 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tanner Faulkiner FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.50
17 Andrew Watson FR-1 Tiffin 23.75
24 Chris Cooper FR-1 Findlay 23.97
30 Eric Klopfenstein SR-4 Marietta 24.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Rennette SO-2 Otterbein 23.62 20.55 21.26 28.35 25.75 18.66
29 Nicholas Dean JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.15 17.88 26.09 22.95 31.40 19.81
61 Tahj McCallum JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 25.34 20.02 28.64 24.58 30.67 27.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyrique Coston SR-4 Thiel 24.70 20.31 24.47 23.08 20.78 18.93 21.93
11 Imo Sunday FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20.51 18.39 29.47 23.57 30.17 16.74 23.34
25 Hayden Hess FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 18.48 24.23 26.39 23.99 21.36 24.23 29.03
26 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 24.74 26.43 23.30 24.02 29.07 26.43 30.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Marcus Newton JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.62
15 Cullen Cox SO-2 Albion 23.68
28 Jaelin Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.12
  Ridge Dalrymple JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Dakota Williams SO-2 West Liberty 21.43 20.72 23.54 28.49 20.95
31 Zane Scheiderer SO-2 Otterbein 20.10 27.12 24.21 30.51 24.46
41 Noah Garfinkel   Michigan Running Club 26.19 22.03 24.47 27.17 19.09
  Markel Moore SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Braedyn Mihalic FR-1 Marietta 26.98 24.30
37 Jarrett Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.73 24.46
39 Tim Aloi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 19.09 24.47
  Marcus Steele FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Omar Warlick JR-3 Bluffton 17.34 24.70 30.64 18.29 24.23 23.75 17.58
22 Trevor Knowles JR-3 Albion 29.87 20.79 22.46 19.12 26.52 23.89 30.34
33 Greg Carr FR-1 Salem (W.V.) 23.52 21.82 24.73 21.09 23.27 24.24 17.94
42 Hunter Hause SR-4 Thiel 20.33 23.51 26.70 30.37 22.29 24.49 27.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Dason Hollins FR-1 Albion 23.91 23.91 22.00
34 Xavier Engleton JR-3 Salem (W.V.) 24.24 28.61 23.76
44 Isaiah Harris SO-2 Salem (W.V.) 24.55 28.97 20.87
46 Brady Fraser FR-1 Albion 24.62 19.21 18.96
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 D'Angelo Boyd   UNAT-Macomb CC 23.87
27 Jordan Bost-Floyd FR-1 Otterbein 24.03
32 Charles Badger   Michigan Running Club 24.23
63 Josh Blessing FR-1 Geneva 25.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jeffrey Davis SO-2 Albion 26.97 23.63 26.49 23.86 25.77
38 Eddie Kunnuji   UNAT-Macomb CC 29.36 25.44 22.75 24.46 19.08
40 Travonty Wells FR-1 Tiffin 25.94 27.17 29.12 24.47 27.41
  Jabron Stokes SO-2 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Manny Codjoe FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.80
48 Jayce Chambliss   UNAT-Macomb CC 24.67
49 Jhett Slusser JR-3 West Liberty 24.69
  Isaiah Robinson JR-3 West Liberty FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
47 Christian Parker SO-2 Bluffton 24.63 29.56 30.30
51 Dalton Taynor SO-2 Bluffton 24.74 31.67 26.72
53 Thomas Vance SO-2 Findlay 24.85 27.34 20.38
59 Conlan Burd JR-3 Thiel 25.11 20.59 23.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Jordan Walker FR-1 John Carroll 24.56
50 Eligah Flynn SO-2 Thiel 24.73
52 Christian Jenkins FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 24.75
54 Ed Brown FR-1 Albion 24.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Jose Lujan FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.00
58 Jason Bigpond SO-2 Albion 25.08
66 Tyler Webb SO-2 Shawnee State 26.05
69 Nikolas Curlett   UNAT-Macomb CC 26.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Chris Wilburn SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 17.97 25.30 29.61 32.64 25.30
62 Carter Moore FR-1 Macomb CC 23.10 32.24 21.07 21.07 25.38
70 Legion Lake SO-2 Thiel 23.23 27.77 27.51 26.17 26.70
  Justin Davis SR-4 Ashland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Jarred Chorpenning JR-3 Ohio Dominican 28.44 29.91 24.51
54 Thomas McKenzie   Michigan Running Club 21.87 19.88 24.85
57 Wesley Smith JR-3 West Liberty 24.52 23.77 25.02
68 Shymir Coakley FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 33.65 30.20 26.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Brett Malinowski FR-1 Rochester University (MI) 29.07 25.95 28.03 30.63 24.92
67 Frank Fugman SO-2 Thiel 19.78 26.37 28.22 32.18 31.38
71 Kassem Elsaghir JR-3 Rochester University (MI) 25.02 27.49 33.54 34.09 20.07
  Will Watkins SO-2 Thiel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
64 Kedar Johnson   Michigan Running Club 33.47 25.74
72 Mutaz Alqass-Ishaq SO-2 Thiel 21.47 27.52
73 Matthias Toomel   Michigan Running Club 25.44 27.65
75 Sean Wilfong FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 34.60 27.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Drew Hickman   Unattached 21.90 22.57 27.09 24.15 25.06 17.16
74 Clayton Rubright FR-1 Geneva 31.49 27.86 35.39 34.27 23.96 33.44
  Elijah Gauldin JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS