January 31-February 1, 2020
|
UMES-Hytche Center - Baltimore, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Asshanni Robb JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:02.54 2:17.68 2:49.35 1:48.77 2:32.83 1:40.51 10
2 Heather Delaplaine SO-2 Salisbury 1:43.00 2:25.06 2:45.37 2:56.98 2:35.22 1:56.05 8
3 Juliana Ancalmo SO-2 Salisbury 2:52.87 2:26.50 2:27.97 2:03.06 2:22.11 2:23.57 6
4 Selena Wilson FR-1 BSC-Virginia 1:45.57 2:28.69 2:13.83 2:31.67 2:16.80 3:05.87 5
5 Destinee Ekanem FR-1 Salisbury 1:57.87 2:29.20 3:02.03 3:08.00 2:38.16 2:56.06 4
6 Bahiyyah Barnes FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:33.96 2:29.47 1:56.59 2:01.07 2:27.98 3:12.82 3
7 Precious Swinton FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:24.35 2:31.94 2:45.62 2:18.27 2:01.56 3:08.41 2
8 Amirah Jones SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:05.83 2:32.32 1:46.63 2:59.74 3:08.88 2:42.99 1
9 Kaelyn Woodrum FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:38.19 2:33.58 2:35.12 1:49.05 2:50.48 2:55.09 -
10 Christine Sturm SR-4 Salisbury 2:18.97 2:34.41 2:09.71 2:28.24 2:17.43 3:16.10 -
11 Ja'Celyn Barnett FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:36.74 2:35.18 1:56.39 1:48.63 3:01.56 2:01.04 -
12 Khelsa Connolly FR-1 Hagerstown CC 1:53.81 2:35.90 1:58.49 2:01.61 2:35.90 3:14.88 -
13 Abigale Simmons FR-1 Salisbury 2:00.19 2:36.09 1:58.63 3:10.43 2:32.97 1:52.39 -
14 Dixonna Ndanemah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28.77 2:45.29 3:00.17 3:34.88 2:51.91 2:33.72 -
15 Fancy Kipyego SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:35.87 2:47.34 2:59.06 2:45.67 2:55.71 2:12.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Bahiyyah Barnes FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:11.54 2:29.47 3
7 Precious Swinton FR-1 BSC-Virginia 3:16.01 2:31.94 2
9 Kaelyn Woodrum FR-1 BSC-Virginia 3:11.98 2:33.58 -
11 Ja'Celyn Barnett FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:50.70 2:35.18 -
14 Dixonna Ndanemah SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:01.82 2:45.29 -
15 Fancy Kipyego SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:52.36 2:47.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Asshanni Robb JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:17.68 10
2 Heather Delaplaine SO-2 Salisbury 2:25.06 8
3 Juliana Ancalmo SO-2 Salisbury 2:26.50 6
4 Selena Wilson FR-1 BSC-Virginia 2:28.69 5
5 Destinee Ekanem FR-1 Salisbury 2:29.20 4
8 Amirah Jones SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:32.32 1
10 Christine Sturm SR-4 Salisbury 2:34.41 -
12 Khelsa Connolly FR-1 Hagerstown CC 2:35.90 -
13 Abigale Simmons FR-1 Salisbury 2:36.09 -