January 31-February 1, 2020
|
UMES-Hytche Center - Baltimore, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Cropper JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 32.06 26.06 25.28 10
2 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 33.63 26.07 24.25 8
3 Tenae Minor FR-1 BSC-Virginia 28.88 26.25 23.10 6
4 Diamond Lyerly FR-1 BSC-Virginia 32.87 26.29 24.98 5
5 Makayla Handy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 19.17 27.00 19.71 4
6 Jada Venters FR-1 BSC-Virginia 26.67 27.21 34.29 3
7 Tania Dunbar FR-1 BSC-Virginia 23.34 27.45 27.18 2
8 Indya Hunter FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.11 27.84 22.83 1
9 Breanna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.01 27.89 19.53 -
10 Attinuke Shittu SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.04 28.16 25.07 -
11 Jahara Harrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 36.87 28.80 28.52 -
12 Alijah Dunkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 35.45 29.05 21.21 -
13 Ti'Aira Hairston JR-3 Salisbury 35.63 29.20 31.25 -
14 Cassidy Bunyard FR-1 Howard CC 36.53 29.22 32.73 -
15 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 36.03 29.77 22.33 -
16 Teyri Reed JR-3 Wesley 31.10 30.49 31.41 -
17 Kayla Camiscioli FR-1 Salisbury 22.22 30.85 32.40 -
18 Kaya Jackson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 33.78 35.18 43.28 -
  Evelina Sloboh SR-4 Wesley DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Jada Venters FR-1 BSC-Virginia 25.58 27.21 3
15 Edith Colliflower FR-1 Hagerstown CC 38.41 29.77 -
18 Kaya Jackson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 29.56 35.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Breanna Lee FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.38 29.29 21.48 27.89 29.29 20.64 20.92 -
11 Jahara Harrell FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 36.00 29.67 27.94 28.80 26.21 25.35 30.53 -
12 Alijah Dunkins SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 37.48 37.48 28.76 29.05 37.48 37.77 29.64 -
14 Cassidy Bunyard FR-1 Howard CC 23.09 26.59 35.07 29.22 29.81 32.73 32.44 -
17 Kayla Camiscioli FR-1 Salisbury 24.68 31.16 34.56 30.85 29.62 36.41 34.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Tamia Arnold FR-1 BSC-Virginia 26.07 31.55 8
4 Diamond Lyerly FR-1 BSC-Virginia 26.29 32.08 5
7 Tania Dunbar FR-1 BSC-Virginia 27.45 25.53 2
8 Indya Hunter FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.84 25.62 1
10 Attinuke Shittu SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 28.16 27.32 -
13 Ti'Aira Hairston JR-3 Salisbury 29.20 21.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Cropper JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 26.59 29.97 32.32 18.25 23.98 26.06 10
3 Tenae Minor FR-1 BSC-Virginia 23.37 27.83 19.95 19.17 24.15 26.25 6
5 Makayla Handy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.76 29.97 28.35 23.76 34.02 27.00 4
16 Teyri Reed JR-3 Wesley 21.65 29.58 30.49 24.40 31.41 30.49 -
  Evelina Sloboh SR-4 Wesley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -