March 6, 2020
|
Trinity U. - San Antonio, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Liliana Perez FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:32.44 2:00.50 3:05.83 2:25.18 1:44.53 1:45.99 2:19.38
2 Victoria Hinojosa FR-1 St. Edward's 3:08.61 2:13.66 1:54.36 2:28.51 2:22.57 3:08.61 2:01.78
3 Paige Tangney FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:03.44 2:16.83 2:51.03 2:28.72 2:36.16 1:58.98 1:48.57
4 Olive Pertuit JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:06.59 2:15.53 3:04.68 2:28.93 1:48.72 2:28.93 2:11.06
5 Natalie Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 2:34.54 2:05.47 2:22.30 2:33.01 2:29.95 3:18.92 2:16.18
6 Kaylyn De la Rosa FR-1 Ranger 2:12.64 2:34.23 2:35.78 2:34.23 1:49.51 3:18.96 2:01.85
7 Theresa Feller JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:50.93 1:53.44 3:20.46 2:35.39 2:01.21 2:46.27 2:41.61
8 Nydia De La Garza FR-1 St. Edward's 2:38.02 2:49.09 2:47.51 2:38.02 3:22.27 2:12.74 2:03.26
10 Kaytie Lee FR-1 St. Edward's 3:08.04 3:08.04 2:04.30 2:39.35 2:17.05 2:07.48 3:04.85
11 Mackenzie Payne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 3:15.33 1:53.67 3:20.13 2:40.10 2:30.50 2:03.28 2:11.29
12 Brianna Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:16.44 2:26.07 3:14.22 2:40.51 2:48.54 2:14.83 2:18.04
13 Jacqueline Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 3:12.99 2:55.30 2:42.43 2:40.82 3:17.81 2:07.05 2:44.04
14 Gabrielle Gonzales FR-1 Texas Lutheran 3:00.46 3:15.22 2:29.29 2:44.05 3:28.35 2:06.32 2:58.82
15 Fae Gonzalez FR-1 Ranger 2:15.18 3:25.28 2:53.57 2:46.89 2:10.18 2:10.18 2:45.23
16 Fatima Rodriguez FR-1 Schreiner 2:37.00 2:20.30 2:01.93 2:47.02 2:06.94 3:35.46 3:37.13
17 Lauren Calzado FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:05.78 3:33.05 2:04.43 2:50.44 3:17.71 3:33.05 2:40.22
18 Vanessa Lusk FR-1 St. Edward's 3:31.66 2:24.55 2:31.43 2:52.08 2:17.67 2:07.34 2:33.16
19 Anna Qualls FR-1 St. Edward's 2:25.69 3:41.99 2:49.97 2:53.43 2:17.01 3:36.79 2:46.50
20 Penny Pena FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:29.83 3:43.01 2:47.26 2:54.22 2:55.97 3:08.16 2:54.22
21 Cecelia Hinz FR-1 St. Edward's 2:04.67 2:34.52 2:46.81 2:55.59 2:55.59 3:34.22 2:02.92
22 Anamika Seth JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 3:17.83 2:38.27 3:55.42 3:17.83 3:59.38 2:30.35 3:57.40
23 Tiana Shobe FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:25.69 4:23.63 2:53.01 3:25.96 2:50.95 2:26.24 2:32.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Liliana Perez FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:20.83 2:25.18
2 Victoria Hinojosa FR-1 St. Edward's 2:09.21 2:28.51
3 Paige Tangney FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:11.85 2:28.72
4 Olive Pertuit JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:03.62 2:28.93
6 Kaylyn De la Rosa FR-1 Ranger 2:41.95 2:34.23
8 Nydia De La Garza FR-1 St. Edward's 3:06.47 2:38.02
12 Brianna Lopez FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 2:54.96 2:40.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Natalie Martinez FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 3:06.68 2:33.01 2:40.66 2:52.91
7 Theresa Feller JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:08.98 2:35.39 1:53.44 2:29.18
10 Kaytie Lee FR-1 St. Edward's 1:51.55 2:39.35 2:44.13 2:52.10
13 Jacqueline Garcia JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:02.23 2:40.82 2:11.88 1:54.19
15 Fae Gonzalez FR-1 Ranger 1:56.83 2:46.89 2:05.17 3:13.60
17 Lauren Calzado FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:38.17 2:50.44 3:38.17 2:31.70
18 Vanessa Lusk FR-1 St. Edward's 3:35.10 2:52.08 2:29.71 3:26.50
19 Anna Qualls FR-1 St. Edward's 3:00.37 2:53.43 2:37.83 2:41.29
21 Cecelia Hinz FR-1 St. Edward's 3:30.71 2:55.59 3:44.76 3:21.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mackenzie Payne FR-1 Texas Lutheran 3:10.52 2:19.29 3:05.72 2:25.70 2:40.10 2:03.28 2:17.69
14 Gabrielle Gonzales FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:40.77 3:11.94 2:45.69 3:28.35 2:44.05 1:58.12 2:06.32
16 Fatima Rodriguez FR-1 Schreiner 2:50.36 3:05.40 2:58.72 3:02.06 2:47.02 2:01.93 2:31.99
20 Penny Pena FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 2:31.58 2:59.45 2:36.80 2:50.74 2:54.22 2:47.26 2:40.29
22 Anamika Seth JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 3:02.01 2:26.40 3:11.90 4:09.27 3:17.83 3:55.42 3:23.77
23 Tiana Shobe FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 4:07.16 4:21.57 3:28.02 2:50.95 3:25.96 3:30.08 2:48.89