January 10, 2020
|
Lewis-Rec Center FH - Romeoville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carlos Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:40.82 4:22.88 5:18.09 3:38.19 4:54.43 10
2 Andrew Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:50.04 4:23.67 3:44.12 3:09.85 4:31.58 8
3 Matt Wilson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:59.13 4:24.71 5:04.42 4:30.01 4:53.83 6
4 Pedro Ocampo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:29.61 4:26.94 3:54.91 4:18.94 5:25.67 5
5 Daniel Arimi FR-1 Lewis 5:36.45 4:33.53 5:17.30 4:17.12 3:49.77 4
6 Blake Bostwick SR-4 MSOE 3:59.17 4:34.90 3:23.43 4:23.91 4:10.16 3
7 Nick Bath JR-3 MSOE 4:06.99 4:37.51 4:18.09 4:56.94 4:43.06 2
8 Timothy Wade FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:09.68 4:41.52 4:52.78 5:43.46 4:58.42 1
9 Michael Jarvis FR-1 Lewis 3:29.03 4:42.47 4:42.47 4:25.53 4:45.30 -
10 Trey Houmes SO-2 Lewis 5:53.79 4:43.03 4:43.03 4:31.71 4:48.69 -
11 Seth Joder FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:33.81 4:45.08 6:07.76 5:19.29 5:22.14 -
12 Nolan Kozinski SO-2 MSOE 5:05.28 4:45.30 4:53.86 3:19.71 5:59.48 -
13 Brandon Hirschmann FR-1 MSOE 3:47.76 4:48.30 4:25.24 6:03.26 4:56.95 -
14 Noah Vaculik JR-3 MSOE 5:34.78 4:48.60 3:33.57 4:57.26 3:56.66 -
15 Mark Dames FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:37.67 4:51.09 5:02.74 5:02.74 4:27.81 -
16 Anthony Morgan   Unattached 3:30.26 4:56.14 5:02.07 4:08.76 4:17.65   
17 Samuel Luna   Unattached 3:31.28 4:57.57 4:15.91 3:37.23 3:31.28   
18 Andre Baez Martinez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:40.94 4:58.87 5:19.79 4:02.09 5:34.74 -
19 Jason Ludtke SO-2 Lewis 5:02.64 5:02.64 4:44.49 3:43.96 4:29.35 -
20 Nate Amster   Unattached 6:07.52 5:03.73 5:06.77 4:33.36 4:27.29   
21 Musaab Froukh   Unattached 5:54.63 5:13.83 5:54.63 4:42.45 6:29.15   
22 JEET PATEL Freshman Unattached 5:47.53 5:37.40 4:09.68 4:26.55 6:41.51   
23 Josiah Prenger JR-3 Quincy 6:26.71 5:39.22 6:02.97 6:06.36 6:16.54 -
24 Ryne White FR-1 McKendree 8:02.84 6:23.20 4:51.24 5:14.23 5:48.72 -
  Aidan Oleary Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Grant Wright Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brady Cook SR-4 Quincy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Anthony Morgan   Unattached 5:58.33 4:56.14 4:11.72   
17 Samuel Luna   Unattached 6:03.04 4:57.57 6:20.89   
18 Andre Baez Martinez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:11.05 4:58.87 5:25.77 -
19 Jason Ludtke SO-2 Lewis 5:05.67 5:02.64 4:17.25 -
21 Musaab Froukh   Unattached 5:07.56 5:13.83 5:54.63   
22 JEET PATEL Freshman Unattached 6:31.39 5:37.40 5:03.66   
23 Josiah Prenger JR-3 Quincy 6:19.93 5:39.22 4:31.38 -
24 Ryne White FR-1 McKendree 6:15.54 6:23.20 5:52.55 -
  Brady Cook SR-4 Quincy DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Jarvis FR-1 Lewis 4:42.47 4:42.47 6:07.22 -
10 Trey Houmes SO-2 Lewis 4:43.03 4:06.24 5:02.85 -
11 Seth Joder FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:45.08 6:10.61 4:33.68 -
13 Brandon Hirschmann FR-1 MSOE 4:48.30 4:59.84 5:57.50 -
14 Noah Vaculik JR-3 MSOE 4:48.60 5:05.92 3:36.45 -
15 Mark Dames FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:51.09 3:38.32 5:31.85 -
20 Nate Amster   Unattached 5:03.73 3:50.84 4:27.29   
  Aidan Oleary Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Grant Wright Freshman Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Carlos Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:22.88 3:35.57 10
2 Andrew Martinez SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:23.67 3:30.94 8
3 Matt Wilson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:24.71 4:30.01 6
4 Pedro Ocampo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:26.94 5:33.68 5
5 Daniel Arimi FR-1 Lewis 4:33.53 4:36.27 4
6 Blake Bostwick SR-4 MSOE 4:34.90 4:40.40 3
7 Nick Bath JR-3 MSOE 4:37.51 4:59.71 2
8 Timothy Wade FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:41.52 5:06.86 1
12 Nolan Kozinski SO-2 MSOE 4:45.30 5:13.83 -