February 14-15, 2020
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Tanner SR-4 Georgia 1:29.81 1:42.11 2:03.02 1:51.95 2:07.94 2:15.33 2:33.78
2 Nissi Kabongo FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.78 1:36.55 2:12.26 1:52.42 2:09.62 2:04.33 2:45.33
3 LaSean Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 2:32.45 2:08.59 2:12.56 1:40.75 2:43.05 2:40.40 1:56.66
4 Morgan Stewart JR-3 Baylor 2:37.04 1:49.13 2:13.08 1:51.79 1:49.13 2:02.44 1:45.14
5 Michaela Hackbarth JR-3 Missouri 2:49.69 1:56.24 2:13.61 1:44.22 2:41.67 2:34.99 2:01.59
6 Hannah Carroll FR-1 LSU 2:10.98 1:45.59 2:13.65 2:32.37 1:58.95 2:21.67 2:35.04
7 Brianna Nolen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:49.66 1:56.35 2:13.73 1:33.61 1:38.96 2:16.41 1:38.96
8 Chloe Foster JR-3 Michigan 1:53.79 2:13.87 2:13.87 2:52.70 2:54.04 2:37.97 2:32.62
9 Ani Henderson FR-1 Georgia 2:22.46 2:22.46 2:14.39 2:09.02 2:18.43 2:11.71 1:48.86
10 Lainey Quandt FR-1 Arkansas 1:46.70 1:58.86 2:15.06 2:00.21 2:21.82 2:05.61 1:46.70
11 Isabel Van Camp FR-1 Arkansas 1:37.46 2:14.00 2:15.35 2:22.12 1:38.81 1:57.76 2:23.48
12 Faramola Shonekan SR-4 Missouri 1:37.53 2:25.61 2:17.36 2:53.08 2:29.73 2:10.50 2:20.11
13 Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:37.27 3:04.44 2:22.97 1:50.09 2:42.99 3:01.58 1:45.80
14 Kori Levingston JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:10.51 2:36.01 2:30.01 3:06.02 3:04.52 2:58.52 2:48.02
15 Emma Roth SO-2 Missouri 2:01.93 1:46.88 2:30.53 3:06.66 2:48.60 3:02.15 2:10.97
  Alena Brooks   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nissi Kabongo FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.26
9 Ani Henderson FR-1 Georgia 2:14.39
10 Lainey Quandt FR-1 Arkansas 2:15.06
12 Faramola Shonekan SR-4 Missouri 2:17.36
13 Jasmine Dansby JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:22.97
14 Kori Levingston JR-3 Northwestern St. 2:30.01
15 Emma Roth SO-2 Missouri 2:30.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Tanner SR-4 Georgia 2:19.02 1:34.73 2:03.02 1:33.50 2:12.87 1:33.50
3 LaSean Davis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:36.77 2:25.82 2:12.56 1:43.40 1:43.40 1:54.01
4 Morgan Stewart JR-3 Baylor 2:51.68 2:50.35 2:13.08 1:53.12 2:23.73 1:50.46
5 Michaela Hackbarth JR-3 Missouri 2:17.62 2:21.63 2:13.61 1:57.58 2:30.98 2:08.27
6 Hannah Carroll FR-1 LSU 1:40.24 2:27.02 2:13.65 2:40.38 2:49.74 2:47.07
7 Brianna Nolen SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:36.29 1:37.63 2:13.73 2:16.41 2:32.46 2:49.84
8 Chloe Foster JR-3 Michigan 2:39.31 2:36.63 2:13.87 2:00.49 2:21.91 2:41.99
11 Isabel Van Camp FR-1 Arkansas 2:07.23 2:16.71 2:15.35 2:50.55 1:40.16 2:28.89
  Alena Brooks   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF