January 24-25, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA SUNYAC MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women 60 M Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cymeria Robshaw FR-1 Holy Cross 7.93 8.65 7.46
2 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 7.93 6.19 9.76
3 Tavia Salkey Freshman UNB REDS 7.97 6.70 7.89
4 Schuyler Snay SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.01 7.69 7.29
5 Aliyah Boshnak SO-2 Yale 8.02 10.11 7.94
6 Sophie Isom SO-2 Yale 8.02 10.19 9.87
7 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 8.03 6.83 9.80
7 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 8.03 6.51 9.96
9 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.04 8.04 9.01
10 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 8.05 7.89 5.80
11 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 8.06 8.31 6.37
12 Mya Lipscomb SO-2 Oneonta 8.09 6.07 7.20
13 Tara Brody SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.10 5.84 10.21
14 Destini Hill-Edwards FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.12 8.12 9.10
15 Adriana Forcucci SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.12 7.23 7.80
16 Sydney Fackrell SO-2 Springfield 8.15 7.18 8.48
17 Dominque Pendleton SR-4 New Haven 8.16 7.02 8.25
18 Lorretta Owoh FR-1 St. Peter's 8.17 10.30 7.52
19 Nakiyah Whitner FR-1 Monmouth 8.17 9.56 9.15
20 Sydney McCord FR-1 Yale 8.21 9.28 8.62
21 Emily Schroepfer SR-4 Monmouth 8.21 7.80 9.86
22 Emma Osborne JR-3 Yale 8.22 9.29 10.44
23 Patricia Adesanya FR-1 Bryant 8.29 6.06 6.88
24 KC Grady SO-2 Holy Cross 8.30 5.81 6.64
25 Dominique Balzora-Rivert SR-4 Bentley 8.31 9.64 7.48
26 Molly Golden SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.31 9.56 7.98
27 Madalyn Allen SO-2 Army West Point 8.32 9.32 6.58
28 Ruby Avila FR-1 Fordham 8.37 6.03 9.63
29 Alexandria DiPerri FR-1 Merrimack 8.38 7.29 9.64
30 Edwina Gulama JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.39 8.23 8.98
31 Megan Decker JR-3 SNHU 8.39 7.89 7.72
32 Katheryn Biliouris FR-1 RIC 8.40 7.48 7.48
33 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 8.41 6.98 9.93
34 Danielle Cavagnaro JR-3 Oneonta 8.45 9.47 8.88
35 Ciara Emmanuel FR-1 NYU 8.45 10.90 7.69
36 Victoire Omou JR-3 Oneonta 8.47 7.03 10.51
37 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 8.48 6.45 7.81
38 Julia Harrison FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.50 9.01 9.01
39 Mikajah Hayes JR-3 Boston University 8.55 6.93 11.12
40 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 8.62 9.49 8.80
41 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 8.64 10.89 11.15
42 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 8.74 9.27 7.17
43 Edwina Lorient SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.79 10.73 11.26
44 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 8.80 6.96 7.92
45 Kelsey Apicelli   New England Elite Track Club 8.89 9.07 10.05
46 Julia Turrisi   New England Elite Track Club 8.97 9.15 11.67
47 Emily Fedor FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.29 10.59 8.83
48 Megan Fedele FR-1 SNHU 9.48 12.33 9.39
49 Leah Jensen FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.73 9.73 8.86
50 Abby Springfield SR-4 Bentley 9.86 11.24 7.50
  Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk FS FS FS
Women 60 M Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cymeria Robshaw FR-1 Holy Cross 7.54 6.74 7.93 9.44 6.35
4 Schuyler Snay SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.34 8.98 8.01 6.33 6.81
5 Aliyah Boshnak SO-2 Yale 10.11 6.58 8.02 10.19 8.99
7 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 5.95 9.16 8.03 9.32 7.87
12 Mya Lipscomb SO-2 Oneonta 7.85 9.06 8.09 10.20 8.50
13 Tara Brody SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.78 7.29 8.10 9.16 9.81
15 Adriana Forcucci SR-4 Sacred Heart 6.09 7.64 8.12 6.42 8.53
17 Dominque Pendleton SR-4 New Haven 6.86 8.49 8.16 8.65 9.31
21 Emily Schroepfer SR-4 Monmouth 9.94 6.41 8.21 6.82 8.71
Women 60 M Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 7.78 7.06 9.44 7.93 5.71
6 Sophie Isom SO-2 Yale 7.70 5.86 8.59 8.02 7.14
7 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 7.71 10.28 7.95 8.03 6.11
9 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.61 6.60 8.61 8.04 7.64
10 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 9.10 6.52 6.44 8.05 5.72
11 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 9.76 6.61 5.65 8.06 7.26
14 Destini Hill-Edwards FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.26 7.64 10.07 8.12 10.24
18 Lorretta Owoh FR-1 St. Peter's 9.07 5.97 10.22 8.17 5.72
22 Emma Osborne JR-3 Yale 10.36 8.55 10.69 8.22 9.37
Women 60 M Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Sydney Fackrell SO-2 Springfield 8.15 8.64 9.46 9.54 7.42
19 Nakiyah Whitner FR-1 Monmouth 8.17 7.19 8.34 8.09 8.58
24 KC Grady SO-2 Holy Cross 8.30 7.14 9.55 7.97 6.48
25 Dominique Balzora-Rivert SR-4 Bentley 8.31 10.39 7.82 7.65 8.15
28 Ruby Avila FR-1 Fordham 8.37 8.29 7.62 10.80 7.79
30 Edwina Gulama JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.39 7.56 6.63 7.22 10.83
31 Megan Decker JR-3 SNHU 8.39 10.66 7.89 8.81 10.66
38 Julia Harrison FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.50 9.44 9.52 6.55 6.12
39 Mikajah Hayes JR-3 Boston University 8.55 9.41 8.55 10.69 8.04
Women 60 M Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tavia Salkey Freshman UNB REDS 9.41 7.26 7.97
20 Sydney McCord FR-1 Yale 8.46 8.30 8.21
23 Patricia Adesanya FR-1 Bryant 7.46 6.72 8.29
26 Molly Golden SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.56 10.81 8.31
27 Madalyn Allen SO-2 Army West Point 10.24 6.41 8.32
32 Katheryn Biliouris FR-1 RIC 7.65 8.49 8.40
33 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 9.59 7.32 8.41
34 Danielle Cavagnaro JR-3 Oneonta 9.47 7.52 8.45
Women 60 M Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Alexandria DiPerri FR-1 Merrimack 8.38
35 Ciara Emmanuel FR-1 NYU 8.45
36 Victoire Omou JR-3 Oneonta 8.47
37 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 8.48
40 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 8.62
41 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 8.64
42 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 8.74
  Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk FS
Women 60 M Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Edwina Lorient SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.79 10.02 10.20 10.29 9.67 8.62 7.48
44 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 8.80 8.63 9.95 7.57 11.44 10.65 6.16
45 Kelsey Apicelli   New England Elite Track Club 8.89 11.47 10.85 6.85 8.72 7.83 11.38
46 Julia Turrisi   New England Elite Track Club 8.97 8.35 7.72 9.42 9.06 7.36 8.62
47 Emily Fedor FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.29 11.15 10.13 9.48 11.62 11.62 7.44
48 Megan Fedele FR-1 SNHU 9.48 7.68 8.82 9.48 9.67 8.73 6.92
49 Leah Jensen FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.73 10.71 7.30 11.19 9.44 7.01 9.25
50 Abby Springfield SR-4 Bentley 9.86 7.30 12.62 9.86 12.13 10.36 8.48

Women 60 M Dash Invitational Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Hunt   New Balance 6.79 7.38 7.38 6.72 8.79 7.75 5.61
2 Macarena Borie   Chile 5.51 9.26 7.65 7.65 7.27 5.97 6.12
3 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 6.89 8.60 7.74 9.21 7.28 7.82 6.04
4 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 6.14 8.86 7.77 8.55 7.46 5.68 10.03
5 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 9.88 9.18 7.78 7.86 9.18 6.54 9.34
6 Cecelia Gerstenbacher JR-3 Boston University 8.74 9.13 7.80 6.63 9.75 9.99 6.17
7 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 6.95 6.25 7.81 7.66 6.88 6.17 6.02
8 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.71 7.16 7.86 6.53 6.06 7.08 7.94
9 Khailah Griffin JR-3 Northeastern 7.30 9.63 8.02 6.34 6.90 5.70 7.22

Women 60 M Dash Invitational Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amy Hunt   New Balance 9.52 7.49
2 Macarena Borie   Chile 7.64 7.71
3 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 8.96 7.72
4 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 10.05 7.79
5 Cecelia Gerstenbacher JR-3 Boston University 6.10 7.81
6 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 9.00 7.82
7 Khailah Griffin JR-3 Northeastern 5.72 7.83
8 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.48 7.83
9 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 9.26 7.84
10 Jaiden Ritter FR-1 Boston University 9.00 7.89
11 Julia Lyons SR-4 Boston College 6.48 7.90
11 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 10.12 7.90
13 Kyla Hill FR-1 Fordham 5.86 7.91
14 Allison Smiley SR-4 Holy Cross 7.45 7.92
15 Lillian Enes SR-4 Yale 6.90 7.93
16 Ava Thomas SO-2 Yale 8.74 7.94
17 Libby McMahon SO-2 Yale 6.92 7.95
18 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 9.17 7.97
19 Bonvie Fosam JR-3 Army West Point 8.85 7.97
20 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.36 8.00
21 Jade Robinson JR-3 Army West Point 7.60 8.00
22 Oceana Williams SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.76 8.00
23 Kyara Thompson JR-3 Stony Brook 9.22 8.01
24 Iyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth 6.66 8.12
25 Mauryana Vincent Lachapelle   CCSC 9.92 8.40
26 Aliyah Rodriguez   CCSC 8.73 8.55
Women 60 M Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 6.33 7.72
5 Cecelia Gerstenbacher JR-3 Boston University 6.95 7.81
6 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 7.75 7.82
8 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.71 7.83
9 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 6.90 7.84
14 Allison Smiley SR-4 Holy Cross 5.71 7.92
15 Lillian Enes SR-4 Yale 8.41 7.93
18 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 8.37 7.97
Women 60 M Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Macarena Borie   Chile 7.71
7 Khailah Griffin JR-3 Northeastern 7.83
10 Jaiden Ritter FR-1 Boston University 7.89
11 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 7.90
13 Kyla Hill FR-1 Fordham 7.91
16 Ava Thomas SO-2 Yale 7.94
21 Jade Robinson JR-3 Army West Point 8.00
23 Kyara Thompson JR-3 Stony Brook 8.01
25 Mauryana Vincent Lachapelle   CCSC 8.40
Women 60 M Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amy Hunt   New Balance 7.49
4 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 7.79
11 Julia Lyons SR-4 Boston College 7.90
17 Libby McMahon SO-2 Yale 7.95
19 Bonvie Fosam JR-3 Army West Point 7.97
20 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 8.00
22 Oceana Williams SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.00
24 Iyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth 8.12
26 Aliyah Rodriguez   CCSC 8.55

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 18.29 23.65 24.38 28.04
2 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 23.88 24.37 24.61 22.89
3 Roxan Foster FR-1 American Int'l 17.51 28.84 24.65 26.87
4 Rebecca Ochan   GSTC New Balance 26.22 20.53 24.73 30.67
5 Libby McMahon SO-2 Yale 17.38 25.08 24.83 28.31
6 Nicole Xiarhos SO-2 Bryant 31.32 28.83 24.85 25.85
7 Greta Scott Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 27.38 19.17 24.89 26.14
8 Noelani Phillips FR-1 Boston University 18.94 26.67 24.92 19.19
9 Trinity Smith SO-2 Rhode Island 26.45 20.46 24.95 31.94
10 Madeline Price SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.98 22.74 24.98 25.73
11 Angeli Andre SR-4 LIU 20.00 22.99 24.99 18.50
12 Kelly MacDonnell SR-4 Rhode Island 30.54 18.53 25.03 24.78
13 Janelle Pottinger JR-3 Stony Brook 19.79 20.79 25.04 22.54
14 Emilie Cowan SR-4 UMass Amherst 19.06 26.08 25.07 18.05
15 Bethany DeLoof JR-3 Rhode Island 19.57 19.32 25.09 24.09
16 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 27.88 26.87 25.11 20.09
17 Kalli'ana Botelho SO-2 Quinnipiac 27.38 27.13 25.12 19.85
18 Alyssa Madden FR-1 Rhode Island 25.38 24.12 25.12 25.38
18 Michaela Neils SO-2 LIU 21.61 26.63 25.12 19.10
20 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 32.23 24.43 25.18 28.46
21 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.71 19.66 25.20 30.75
22 Begotty Laroche JR-3 So. Conn. St. 31.54 21.95 25.23 19.43
23 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.05 32.10 25.27 26.54
24 Jaiden Ritter FR-1 Boston University 22.50 25.54 25.28 26.04
25 Emma Montoya JR-3 Boston University 28.33 31.62 25.29 23.27
26 Tavia Salkey Freshman UNB REDS 28.58 25.04 25.29 20.74
27 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 19.74 27.83 25.30 31.38
28 Lillian Enes SR-4 Yale 31.65 20.77 25.32 29.38
29 Aliyah Boshnak SO-2 Yale 28.87 32.67 25.32 23.05
30 Kathleen Amstad SR-4 New Haven 25.07 19.50 25.32 24.56
31 Nadja Ashley FR-1 Stony Brook 21.04 31.93 25.34 26.86
32 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Northeastern 28.91 17.76 25.36 25.87
33 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 18.55 21.09 25.40 18.29
34 Kylia Smith SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.51 31.05 25.45 23.42
35 Sophie Isom SO-2 Yale 31.65 29.35 25.52 23.48
36 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.84 20.16 25.52 28.08
37 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 32.95 26.57 25.54 18.14
38 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 29.68 19.44 25.58 20.47
39 Kyara Thompson JR-3 Stony Brook 23.81 30.47 25.60 21.76
40 Darynn Minus-Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.79 29.99 25.63 18.20
41 Olivia D'Haiti FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.48 26.94 25.65 29.76
42 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 20.53 23.35 25.66 22.07
43 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 28.23 28.23 25.66 20.02
44 Victoria Steffon SO-2 Assumption 19.01 30.56 25.68 19.78
45 Mallory Barnes SO-2 Dartmouth 22.61 22.61 25.69 33.14
46 Emmanuela Lauredent SR-4 Stony Brook 30.35 24.95 25.72 26.75
47 Ava Thomas SO-2 Yale 28.31 22.65 25.73 32.68
48 Genesis Walker SO-2 Rider 24.49 30.93 25.77 20.36
49 Folasade Akinfe SR-4 Dartmouth 31.47 33.27 25.79 22.96
50 Ciara French SO-2 Rhode Island 28.66 18.08 25.82 29.18
51 Kristin Devellis SR-4 UMass Lowell 23.24 24.53 25.82 26.08
52 Delia Barbanti FR-1 Boston University 21.99 19.67 25.87 32.60
53 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 33.39 21.23 25.88 33.13
54 Addison Coy JR-3 Yale 25.64 28.48 25.89 27.71
55 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 23.10 25.95 25.95 33.74
55 Brianna Harris SO-2 Hartford 23.62 23.10 25.95 19.47
57 Caroline Schissel FR-1 UMass Amherst 33.75 21.03 25.96 19.21
58 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 24.93 26.22 25.96 32.19
59 Kyla Hill FR-1 Fordham 24.43 29.37 25.99 20.02
60 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 21.32 26.00 26.00 20.02
60 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.00 19.24 26.00 22.10
60 Katherine Hines SR-4 Davidson 29.38 23.92 26.00 33.02
63 Tara Hernandez JR-3 LIU 23.15 27.31 26.01 27.05
64 Abigail Collins JR-3 UMass Amherst 32.00 23.41 26.01 22.89
65 Nyah Anderson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.83 27.31 26.01 25.75
66 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 32.84 25.80 26.06 25.28
67 Shaniyah Caul SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.15 26.32 26.06 29.71
68 Jodi Alston SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.55 25.34 26.12 29.00
69 Oceana Williams SR-4 So. Conn. St. 33.20 28.76 26.14 19.35
70 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 21.46 27.73 26.16 28.26
71 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 24.36 29.86 26.19 28.55
72 Sydney McCord FR-1 Yale 24.64 26.74 26.21 19.40
73 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 34.10 33.05 26.23 29.38
74 Emma Osborne JR-3 Yale 20.73 29.66 26.24 29.66
75 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 18.66 32.58 26.27 28.11
76 Zeandrea Ward SO-2 SNHU 29.20 31.30 26.30 31.30
77 Alex Curtis SR-4 Vermont 25.00 31.05 26.31 22.89
78 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 33.96 27.11 26.32 23.96
79 Symone Foster SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.56 22.93 26.35 25.56
79 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 22.67 20.82 26.35 19.77
81 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.10 28.47 26.36 18.46
82 Janee' Patterson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.09 33.74 26.36 27.15
83 Angele Kelly JR-3 Yale 32.95 26.63 26.36 33.22
84 Mia Grasso SO-2 Vermont 22.44 20.60 26.40 26.14
85 Kelly Crawford JR-3 New Hampshire 19.28 20.60 26.41 21.13
86 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 31.46 33.57 26.43 23.00
87 Anyae Simmons FR-1 Rider 26.98 34.12 26.45 20.90
88 Hannah Link JR-3 Merrimack 20.92 20.65 26.47 28.59
89 Shawnaeja Dewitt FR-1 Rider 22.26 29.42 26.50 30.48
90 Jaclyn Harding FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.78 29.96 26.51 24.13
91 Lisa Warfvinge SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 34.48 24.67 26.52 26.52
92 KC Grady SO-2 Holy Cross 30.54 32.40 26.55 25.23
93 Janielle Heath FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 25.23 27.62 26.55 33.19
94 Tara Brody SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.25 19.95 26.59 18.62
95 Mackenzie Evans SO-2 New Haven 27.66 29.78 26.59 20.74
96 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 18.63 19.43 26.61 19.16
97 Bridget Chiaravalle JR-3 Boston University 27.15 31.67 26.61 21.56
98 Nia Mills SO-2 Hartford 29.60 20.27 26.66 24.53
99 Jessica Kroushl SO-2 Maine 28.28 29.89 26.68 31.49
100 Isabel Olds JR-3 Army West Point 34.18 22.97 26.70 34.45
101 Sydney Fackrell SO-2 Springfield 34.21 32.87 26.72 32.07
102 Jordan Numme FR-1 Boston College 34.22 29.41 26.73 26.73
103 Abby Myers JR-3 Hartford 18.72 31.82 26.74 23.27
104 Meghan Stroh SO-2 SNHU 20.33 20.33 26.74 18.72
105 Alexandra Gonet FR-1 UMass Amherst 20.87 27.02 26.75 27.56
106 Julia Harrison FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.64 21.43 26.78 19.82
107 Kalesha Darisme JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.03 25.19 26.79 33.76
108 Sydney D'Amaddio FR-1 Brandeis 34.84 19.30 26.80 32.97
109 Rebecca Willis SO-2 Bates 33.82 26.58 26.84 22.82
110 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.32 24.44 26.85 32.22
111 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 25.53 33.86 26.87 31.44
112 Megan Decker JR-3 SNHU 29.06 27.17 26.90 24.21
113 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 30.17 21.55 26.93 18.86
114 Taylor Newman FR-1 Providence 31.83 29.13 26.97 29.40
115 Lauren Drysch JR-3 Yale 29.48 22.18 27.04 23.26
116 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 25.97 23.54 27.05 30.03
117 Berlendah Dure SR-4 Merrimack 21.65 33.83 27.06 31.39
118 Isabella Zagami FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.08 20.64 27.15 20.64
119 Alexis Roth FR-1 Adelphi 24.19 23.91 27.17 34.78
120 LeDawn Holder SO-2 Monmouth 24.77 30.21 27.21 25.58
121 Edwina Gulama JR-3 Quinnipiac 33.76 26.95 27.22 24.77
122 Mya Lipscomb SO-2 Oneonta 33.50 28.87 27.23 26.42
123 Mauryana Vincent Lachapelle   CCSC 24.27 26.46 27.27 24.82
124 Mikajah Hayes JR-3 Boston University 22.65 30.84 27.29 26.48
125 Allee Purcell SO-2 Merrimack 28.93 21.29 27.29 27.29
126 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 20.47 28.11 27.29 23.20
127 Ginika Nkwonta SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.76 28.67 27.30 21.03
128 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 31.68 29.23 27.31 30.05
129 Victoire Omou JR-3 Oneonta 19.96 23.52 27.34 24.88
130 Kamilah Diaz FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.72 20.52 27.35 30.36
131 Rhema Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.62 29.00 27.35 30.91
132 Nina Corpora FR-1 Monmouth 32.86 30.67 27.38 25.74
133 Gabriella Lozano SO-2 NYU 30.12 24.65 27.38 20.81
134 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 33.96 29.57 27.38 25.74
135 Emma Donohue SO-2 Springfield 25.48 33.42 27.39 35.61
136 Kathryn O'Connor JR-3 Bryant 34.83 34.55 27.42 20.02
137 Nicola Calabrese SO-2 Providence 23.05 32.37 27.43 26.34
137 Prithika Satish FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.08 28.81 27.43 27.98
139 Katheryn Biliouris FR-1 RIC 24.98 20.59 27.45 28.28
140 Brianna King FR-1 NYU 26.74 33.08 27.56 23.98
141 Alissiana Folco FR-1 RIC 28.41 23.72 27.58 22.62
142 Taylor Budney SR-4 Merrimack 33.39 30.08 27.59 21.25
143 Megan Stenberg JR-3 Providence 25.40 33.95 27.60 32.02
144 Adriana Forcucci SR-4 Sacred Heart 29.30 20.18 27.64 35.11
145 Skyler Tautkus FR-1 SNHU 20.48 34.31 27.67 27.40
146 Maeve Swanton SO-2 UMass Amherst 34.64 35.47 27.71 34.64
147 Sally Richardson FR-1 Wellesley 31.08 24.70 27.75 34.69
148 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 23.36 35.87 27.80 27.25
149 Amanda Iasparo SR-4 Oneonta 23.95 35.92 27.84 33.97
150 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 35.66 20.90 27.86 20.62
151 Kailee Vaseghi SO-2 Molloy 20.41 20.97 27.96 27.13
152 Aliyah Rodriguez   CCSC 34.69 21.26 27.97 31.89
153 Ruby Avila FR-1 Fordham 35.60 36.16 28.03 31.12
154 Andrea Polvere JR-3 Oneonta 30.59 31.99 28.06 21.33
155 Victoria Antoine JR-3 Adelphi 36.50 21.06 28.07 30.60
156 Caitlin Whitman JR-3 Merrimack 31.77 32.61 28.11 35.42
157 Ciara Emmanuel FR-1 NYU 33.76 30.10 28.13 33.20
158 Dominique Balzora-Rivert SR-4 Bentley 19.76 20.89 28.22 30.20
159 Danielle Cavagnaro JR-3 Oneonta 30.83 29.13 28.28 26.30
160 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 34.95 29.83 28.41 31.54
161 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.21 24.21 28.48 27.63
162 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 26.00 23.72 28.57 26.57
163 Jaida Long FR-1 SNHU 36.60 27.45 28.59 26.02
164 Olivia Coco SO-2 SNHU 33.03 21.54 28.72 34.18
165 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 35.73 30.25 28.81 22.48
166 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 34.34 29.43 28.85 36.36
167 Alanna Murphy SR-4 SNHU 26.28 20.51 28.88 37.26
168 Ahjante Rampersad SO-2 Sacred Heart 36.06 28.79 29.08 31.70
169 Kayla Fraser SR-4 Bentley 31.80 27.72 29.17 32.67
170 Chase Davies SO-2 Bentley 30.65 21.90 29.19 24.52
171 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 28.36 26.02 29.23 33.91
172 Julia Turrisi   New England Elite Track Club 22.03 28.49 29.37 21.44
173 Jordan Woodford SO-2 SNHU 34.88 36.07 29.56 26.02
174 Olivia Adelabu   New England Elite Track Club 26.99 27.28 29.65 35.88
175 Juliana Harrison SR-4 Bentley 23.17 27.92 29.70 21.98
176 Allie Lehman SO-2 Bentley 38.77 37.88 29.82 27.44
177 Ava Downer   New England Elite Track Club 35.98 27.89 29.98 23.09
178 Kelsey Apicelli   New England Elite Track Club 26.08 25.78 30.32 23.96
179 Arianna Ryan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36.63 38.76 30.52 23.81
180 Zoe Stevenson Freshman NU Club Running 35.21 32.43 30.88 33.05
  Nasharie Davis SO-2 So. Conn. St. DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Cecilia Spoldi SO-2 Post DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brianna Snowden FR-1 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Khamil Evans FR-1 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 24.38 27.80
2 Kathryn Kelly JR-3 Fordham 24.61 31.26
14 Emilie Cowan SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.07 22.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Roxan Foster FR-1 American Int'l 24.65 20.46
7 Greta Scott Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 24.89 20.66
37 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 25.54 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Angeli Andre SR-4 LIU 19.00 29.49 18.75 18.75 19.00 24.99 21.50
20 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.93 26.69 17.63 28.21 23.67 25.18 29.97
28 Lillian Enes SR-4 Yale 17.98 25.32 25.58 24.06 20.26 25.32 32.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Noelani Phillips FR-1 Boston University 23.43 24.92
30 Kathleen Amstad SR-4 New Haven 18.74 25.32
38 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 31.98 25.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kelly MacDonnell SR-4 Rhode Island 22.78 26.79 25.03 27.04 30.54 30.54 17.53
23 Shantelle Riley FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.51 28.31 25.27 25.27 20.22 31.59 18.45
44 Victoria Steffon SO-2 Assumption 32.87 31.85 25.68 27.22 19.78 27.48 20.80
60 Katherine Hines SR-4 Davidson 29.38 31.20 26.00 25.22 24.44 23.14 18.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Libby McMahon SO-2 Yale 24.83 27.57
16 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 25.11 22.10
24 Jaiden Ritter FR-1 Boston University 25.28 18.46
35 Sophie Isom SO-2 Yale 25.52 22.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kalli'ana Botelho SO-2 Quinnipiac 20.60 25.12 21.10 27.64
22 Begotty Laroche JR-3 So. Conn. St. 30.03 25.23 24.48 20.94
27 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 25.30 25.30 28.85 31.38
34 Kylia Smith SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.49 25.45 23.67 26.98
47 Ava Thomas SO-2 Yale 22.13 25.73 23.42 32.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Alyssa Madden FR-1 Rhode Island 26.63 25.12 20.85 24.12 32.16 23.62 25.88
25 Emma Montoya JR-3 Boston University 29.59 25.29 18.97 24.54 28.58 31.87 28.33
29 Aliyah Boshnak SO-2 Yale 28.36 25.32 18.23 18.74 17.98 30.64 19.50
124 Mikajah Hayes JR-3 Boston University 31.39 27.29 20.74 31.66 24.84 22.65 30.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicole Xiarhos SO-2 Bryant 20.88 22.37 24.85
10 Madeline Price SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.24 21.49 24.98
13 Janelle Pottinger JR-3 Stony Brook 21.04 21.29 25.04
53 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.38 32.61 25.88
64 Abigail Collins JR-3 UMass Amherst 33.82 33.30 26.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Bethany DeLoof JR-3 Rhode Island 21.58 22.59 25.09 17.57 24.59
18 Michaela Neils SO-2 LIU 31.15 24.62 25.12 30.40 32.16
48 Genesis Walker SO-2 Rider 22.68 31.19 25.77 32.73 28.87
63 Tara Hernandez JR-3 LIU 21.07 33.04 26.01 31.22 26.79
81 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.36 26.89 26.36 31.37 30.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rebecca Ochan   GSTC New Balance 30.42 32.15 20.78 23.74 28.69 24.73
32 Sydney Robinson FR-1 Northeastern 26.12 21.31 21.05 30.94 18.52 25.36
36 Cori Richardson FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.33 28.33 21.95 20.16 22.46 25.52
46 Emmanuela Lauredent SR-4 Stony Brook 18.52 21.09 21.87 18.78 31.13 25.72
  Khamil Evans FR-1 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Nadja Ashley FR-1 Stony Brook 25.34 31.43 27.62 32.44
54 Addison Coy JR-3 Yale 25.89 18.13 30.55 22.27
60 Elisabeth Plympton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.00 24.96 32.24 20.28
71 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 26.19 21.48 25.93 33.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Trinity Smith SO-2 Rhode Island 24.95 32.44
21 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.20 29.24
50 Ciara French SO-2 Rhode Island 25.82 21.43
51 Kristin Devellis SR-4 UMass Lowell 25.82 31.76
112 Megan Decker JR-3 SNHU 26.90 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Kyara Thompson JR-3 Stony Brook 25.60
49 Folasade Akinfe SR-4 Dartmouth 25.79
74 Emma Osborne JR-3 Yale 26.24
84 Mia Grasso SO-2 Vermont 26.40
97 Bridget Chiaravalle JR-3 Boston University 26.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
42 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 25.66
43 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 25.66
52 Delia Barbanti FR-1 Boston University 25.87
68 Jodi Alston SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.12
69 Oceana Williams SR-4 So. Conn. St. 26.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Brianna Harris SO-2 Hartford 25.95
86 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 26.43
99 Jessica Kroushl SO-2 Maine 26.68
115 Lauren Drysch JR-3 Yale 27.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Mallory Barnes SO-2 Dartmouth 19.79 24.92 20.56 25.69 24.15 23.38
85 Kelly Crawford JR-3 New Hampshire 23.77 33.54 22.98 26.41 32.75 25.09
95 Mackenzie Evans SO-2 New Haven 31.65 32.98 31.65 26.59 34.57 25.26
100 Isabel Olds JR-3 Army West Point 23.50 27.24 29.64 26.70 29.37 25.10
152 Aliyah Rodriguez   CCSC 26.58 31.33 31.89 27.97 32.73 22.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Caroline Schissel FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.89 21.81 25.96 31.16 33.75 31.68
59 Kyla Hill FR-1 Fordham 20.28 33.27 25.99 32.23 21.58 31.97
60 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 27.30 21.84 26.00 25.22 32.24 30.16
113 Janyll Barber JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 23.70 26.93 26.93 25.59 19.39 29.90
123 Mauryana Vincent Lachapelle   CCSC 23.73 19.91 27.27 21.00 31.09 20.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Akajia Atkins SO-2 Stony Brook 24.13 18.80 25.40
66 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 27.89 24.24 26.06
77 Alex Curtis SR-4 Vermont 21.58 26.58 26.31
87 Anyae Simmons FR-1 Rider 21.43 29.36 26.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Tavia Salkey Freshman UNB REDS 20.99 30.60 25.29 24.54 30.35 32.88
73 Grace Poku FR-1 UMass Amherst 22.30 27.81 26.23 19.41 29.38 25.45
102 Jordan Numme FR-1 Boston College 33.95 19.78 26.73 32.35 30.21 27.00
110 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 23.10 24.71 26.85 34.64 28.73 19.34
158 Dominique Balzora-Rivert SR-4 Bentley 26.25 33.87 28.22 23.14 30.20 30.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Olivia D'Haiti FR-1 So. Conn. St. 30.78 25.65 23.35 32.07 21.55
67 Shaniyah Caul SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.42 26.06 18.51 29.19 22.16
82 Janee' Patterson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.62 26.36 33.48 23.46 31.37
92 KC Grady SO-2 Holy Cross 32.13 26.55 24.16 23.90 26.29
  Cecilia Spoldi SO-2 Post DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Darynn Minus-Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.63
72 Sydney McCord FR-1 Yale 26.21
89 Shawnaeja Dewitt FR-1 Rider 26.50
98 Nia Mills SO-2 Hartford 26.66
  Nasharie Davis SO-2 So. Conn. St. DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
94 Tara Brody SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.67 29.52 19.15 28.46 26.59 25.26 31.91
116 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 20.29 27.60 34.36 21.10 27.05 34.36 24.35
117 Berlendah Dure SR-4 Merrimack 28.42 27.61 33.83 18.95 27.06 34.37 23.55
121 Edwina Gulama JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.41 29.95 30.49 20.96 27.22 29.95 32.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
78 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 25.27 26.32 25.01 18.69 28.17 18.43 19.48
79 Claudia Salas FR-1 Wagner 20.29 26.35 21.08 27.41 22.14 32.15 26.62
104 Meghan Stroh SO-2 SNHU 26.48 26.74 25.67 33.70 32.89 29.42 33.43
131 Rhema Phillips FR-1 So. Conn. St. 29.82 27.35 26.53 21.06 22.70 26.81 22.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
76 Zeandrea Ward SO-2 SNHU 29.20 20.52 22.36 26.30
106 Julia Harrison FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.77 19.02 32.41 26.78
107 Kalesha Darisme JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.33 25.72 33.49 26.79
109 Rebecca Willis SO-2 Bates 23.09 22.82 21.21 26.84
146 Maeve Swanton SO-2 UMass Amherst 32.15 25.22 29.93 27.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Martina Stanchi FR-1 Post 32.96 21.02 20.50 25.95 20.76 29.07 21.02
75 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 28.11 21.28 29.16 26.27 23.12 18.39 31.00
103 Abby Myers JR-3 Hartford 19.52 28.62 20.59 26.74 23.00 31.82 19.52
122 Mya Lipscomb SO-2 Oneonta 29.41 22.60 35.13 27.23 28.05 32.41 34.04
144 Adriana Forcucci SR-4 Sacred Heart 35.66 28.20 28.20 27.64 25.43 21.56 30.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 25.96 33.23 19.99 32.19 32.45 23.37
101 Sydney Fackrell SO-2 Springfield 26.72 30.20 27.79 22.45 19.24 19.78
111 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 26.87 34.40 19.35 22.84 30.10 22.84
137 Prithika Satish FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.43 22.50 23.59 22.50 24.42 28.26
140 Brianna King FR-1 NYU 27.56 21.78 31.70 19.30 30.32 21.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
83 Angele Kelly JR-3 Yale 26.36 22.41
88 Hannah Link JR-3 Merrimack 26.47 20.65
125 Allee Purcell SO-2 Merrimack 27.29 35.48
139 Katheryn Biliouris FR-1 RIC 27.45 24.43
147 Sally Richardson FR-1 Wellesley 27.75 35.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
93 Janielle Heath FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 28.41 18.59 22.84 32.40 26.55 21.51
126 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 33.02 34.66 20.47 26.48 27.29 28.66
142 Taylor Budney SR-4 Merrimack 23.18 28.70 29.53 21.52 27.59 32.84
153 Ruby Avila FR-1 Fordham 28.59 29.44 20.19 24.39 28.03 20.19
  Brianna Snowden FR-1 Monmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
70 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 26.16 24.33
79 Symone Foster SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.35 34.00
114 Taylor Newman FR-1 Providence 26.97 25.36
120 LeDawn Holder SO-2 Monmouth 27.21 29.94
132 Nina Corpora FR-1 Monmouth 27.38 24.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
65 Nyah Anderson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.01 26.53
108 Sydney D'Amaddio FR-1 Brandeis 26.80 31.63
137 Nicola Calabrese SO-2 Providence 27.43 33.74
149 Amanda Iasparo SR-4 Oneonta 27.84 21.44
154 Andrea Polvere JR-3 Oneonta 28.06 33.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
90 Jaclyn Harding FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.51 23.33
96 Mia Milton FR-1 Wagner 26.61 22.89
118 Isabella Zagami FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.15 31.23
127 Ginika Nkwonta SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.30 20.21
156 Caitlin Whitman JR-3 Merrimack 28.11 32.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
105 Alexandra Gonet FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.75 25.15 23.81 27.56
119 Alexis Roth FR-1 Adelphi 27.17 25.00 22.56 32.88
128 Marissa McCaffery SO-2 Molloy 27.31 21.85 22.13 32.50
135 Emma Donohue SO-2 Springfield 27.39 33.97 34.52 20.82
136 Kathryn O'Connor JR-3 Bryant 27.42 35.38 32.63 34.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
130 Kamilah Diaz FR-1 Central Connecticut 30.91 27.35 26.81 21.88 29.27 25.44
133 Gabriella Lozano SO-2 NYU 21.09 27.38 20.27 31.22 35.60 29.03
143 Megan Stenberg JR-3 Providence 32.57 27.60 34.23 25.40 24.29 27.33
155 Victoria Antoine JR-3 Adelphi 32.00 28.07 22.74 20.50 33.69 32.00
166 Alyssa Ridgway FR-1 Marist 30.87 28.85 32.03 26.55 23.66 37.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
145 Skyler Tautkus FR-1 SNHU 20.48 25.74 27.67
157 Ciara Emmanuel FR-1 NYU 32.63 27.85 28.13
160 Lauren Toland FR-1 Adelphi 31.26 19.89 28.41
167 Alanna Murphy SR-4 SNHU 26.57 31.77 28.88
175 Juliana Harrison SR-4 Bentley 24.06 34.46 29.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
129 Victoire Omou JR-3 Oneonta 27.34
134 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 27.38
148 Mary Casey SO-2 Molloy 27.80
150 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 27.86
151 Kailee Vaseghi SO-2 Molloy 27.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
141 Alissiana Folco FR-1 RIC 32.55 33.38 27.58 30.89
159 Danielle Cavagnaro JR-3 Oneonta 23.19 24.32 28.28 29.70
161 Sierrah Rich FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.63 23.93 28.48 26.49
163 Jaida Long FR-1 SNHU 27.74 28.31 28.59 36.03
179 Arianna Ryan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37.54 26.56 30.52 38.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
170 Chase Davies SO-2 Bentley 28.03 23.65 24.82 29.19 30.95
172 Julia Turrisi   New England Elite Track Club 34.37 37.30 37.60 29.37 23.21
174 Olivia Adelabu   New England Elite Track Club 22.24 38.55 21.65 29.65 33.51
178 Kelsey Apicelli   New England Elite Track Club 23.05 34.57 33.36 30.32 26.38
180 Zoe Stevenson Freshman NU Club Running 22.55 31.50 38.91 30.88 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
162 Bethany Zekraus FR-1 Marist 24.57 26.86 26.86 28.29 28.57
165 Gianna Ferrara FR-1 Marist 21.32 31.98 35.73 33.42 28.81
168 Ahjante Rampersad SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.08 32.28 20.36 32.28 29.08
176 Allie Lehman SO-2 Bentley 37.88 23.56 38.47 26.25 29.82
177 Ava Downer   New England Elite Track Club 27.89 33.88 35.38 35.98 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Lisa Warfvinge SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 31.03 30.77 19.89 26.52 33.15 33.68 30.50
164 Olivia Coco SO-2 SNHU 21.83 25.28 27.00 28.72 24.42 24.13 22.41
169 Kayla Fraser SR-4 Bentley 27.72 21.88 32.67 29.17 32.97 22.76 21.88
171 Grace Tiemann FR-1 Post 33.33 31.57 22.80 29.23 20.47 24.85 25.43
173 Jordan Woodford SO-2 SNHU 20.99 33.70 26.02 29.56 37.25 36.36 27.49

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli McMullen SR-4 Army West Point 48.10 41.00 1:11.06 44.28 54.66
2 Emily Cluck SR-4 Bryant 38.97 38.97 1:05.86 55.98 54.88
3 Cassidy Hill SR-4 Maine 1:00.56 42.79 58.90 49.45 55.56
4 Emma Montoya JR-3 Boston University 54.04 1:01.29 1:11.87 46.24 55.71
5 Caroline Frey SR-4 Holy Cross 1:00.80 46.86 1:10.29 1:11.40 55.78
6 Lauren Eddy JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.77 54.16 41.88 42.99 55.83
7 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.23 1:08.25 1:11.05 1:09.37 55.94
8 Amber Littlejohn SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 46.19 46.19 53.51 49.00 56.32
9 Gabrielle Buissereth SO-2 Adelphi 1:02.64 58.69 1:02.08 55.31 56.43
10 Angeli Andre SR-4 LIU 1:03.79 1:02.10 1:06.05 54.76 56.45
11 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.24 56.45 46.86 50.24 56.45
12 Nadja Ashley FR-1 Stony Brook 1:13.61 1:03.42 58.32 47.00 56.62
13 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SO-2 Davidson 1:06.86 43.63 48.16 59.50 56.66
14 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 1:04.63 1:10.87 1:05.76 48.76 56.69
15 Kelly MacDonnell SR-4 Rhode Island 1:09.18 48.20 55.00 43.66 56.70
16 Bethany DeLoof JR-3 Rhode Island 1:10.46 1:13.30 1:11.03 1:09.32 56.82
17 Rebecca Ochan   GSTC New Balance 1:05.62 56.49 43.94 46.79 57.06
18 Brittany Torchia SR-4 Maine 52.64 41.20 1:04.08 1:10.37 57.21
19 Nyjah Young-Bey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:10.42 1:02.98 1:09.28 54.39 57.25
20 Meaghan Scullin JR-3 Quinnipiac 48.16 56.76 1:04.79 40.13 57.33
21 Janelle Pottinger JR-3 Stony Brook 51.61 58.49 1:04.22 50.46 57.34
22 Greer Liguori JR-3 Boston University 1:11.18 1:06.59 50.52 1:10.61 57.40
23 Monica Heil SR-4 Boston College 56.30 41.94 40.21 59.74 57.44
24 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler SO-2 Rutgers 51.77 1:10.18 1:04.43 1:10.75 57.52
25 Anna Greentree JR-3 Wagner 57.57 58.15 1:05.06 1:06.79 57.57
26 Noelani Phillips FR-1 Boston University 1:10.93 1:14.39 1:05.74 55.93 57.66
27 Wahjerjay Blango SR-4 American Int'l 1:02.30 1:09.80 46.72 50.76 57.68
28 Lauren Santiago FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.80 1:12.10 1:09.80 1:04.61 57.68
29 Alex Curtis SR-4 Vermont 47.90 1:08.67 1:06.36 1:10.40 57.70
30 Cristina Galvagno SR-4 UMass Lowell 53.70 53.12 58.32 1:03.52 57.74
31 Renate Bluschke JR-3 Simon Fraser 48.53 57.77 47.38 56.62 57.77
32 Nioami Miranda SR-4 Monmouth 1:04.27 59.64 55.59 1:04.85 57.90
33 Kayla Jackson JR-3 Rutgers 55.65 48.11 48.69 41.74 57.96
34 Rachel Horowitz FR-1 Davidson 43.61 1:05.70 1:13.84 58.73 58.14
35 Deborah Boerke   Unattached 45.44 53.59 1:15.73 1:10.49 58.25
36 Sydney Squier FR-1 Monmouth 42.58 48.41 1:02.99 46.08 58.32
37 Mary Ilelaboye SO-2 Rider 1:06.03 51.42 53.76 1:07.78 58.43
38 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.11 55.52 44.42 57.28 58.44
39 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 53.20 40.93 1:11.33 1:00.80 58.46
40 Evelyn Nkanga SR-4 NYU 41.53 1:16.04 1:01.42 52.65 58.49
41 Niamh Gowing FR-1 Providence 1:12.63 1:05.02 49.20 59.75 58.57
42 Farrah Miller FR-1 Rider 45.72 1:13.27 1:05.06 42.20 58.61
43 Kate Carleson Senior Unattached 1:02.79 1:01.62 42.25 1:11.59 58.68
44 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:06.90 1:10.42 1:13.35 49.88 58.68
45 Melissa Solomon SR-4 Quinnipiac 46.99 52.86 1:00.50 1:06.37 58.73
46 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 58.75 1:14.03 1:16.38 1:12.85 58.75
47 Sarah Heckel SO-2 Boston College 56.55 1:15.40 1:04.79 1:15.99 58.90
48 Caroline Duffy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:01.87 1:09.53 52.44 1:03.64 58.92
49 Shaniyah Caul SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:11.32 1:13.68 1:10.14 47.16 58.94
50 Stephanie Hiltpold FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.40 1:15.69 44.94 1:07.41 59.13
51 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:00.96 41.43 48.53 1:16.35 59.18
52 Meghan Stroh SO-2 SNHU 1:08.68 55.65 49.73 58.61 59.20
53 Laura Turner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:05.75 50.94 1:03.38 56.27 59.23
54 Isre'al Conerly FR-1 NYU 55.13 52.16 1:17.06 43.27 59.27
55 Samantha Friborg SO-2 Yale 1:01.06 45.65 1:09.36 1:04.62 59.28
56 Ariel Claxton JR-3 Yale 56.96 1:12.39 1:06.45 53.99 59.33
57 Karley Hess SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.12 1:10.69 1:13.07 44.55 59.40
58 Sophia Castronovo SO-2 Rider 45.23 1:05.47 1:03.08 42.85 59.51
59 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 1:06.06 45.83 53.56 48.80 59.51
60 Anna Cleary FR-1 Boston College 58.96 54.19 1:10.27 1:04.32 59.55
61 Tara Hernandez JR-3 LIU 1:02.55 1:09.11 1:07.32 58.38 59.57
62 Devyn King JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:06.18 1:09.76 58.43 59.62 59.62
63 Mia Grasso SO-2 Vermont 56.07 1:03.22 41.75 47.72 59.64
64 Zeandrea Ward SO-2 SNHU 53.24 43.67 1:01.62 1:17.77 59.82
65 Danielle Okonta SR-4 Dartmouth 49.65 48.46 46.07 46.66 59.82
66 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 44.97 1:12.56 59.96 1:14.35 59.96
67 Gabrielle Harmon SO-2 Holy Cross 1:09.84 51.17 53.58 59.60 1:00.20
68 Anna Roman FR-1 Holy Cross 1:03.37 44.06 1:16.65 1:18.46 1:00.35
69 Jennifer Aguiar   Unattached 46.50 45.89 1:00.99 1:17.89 1:00.38
70 Sarah Ishamuddin JR-3 MIT 48.34 45.32 45.32 1:02.84 1:00.42
71 Maya Sharp SO-2 Yale 1:08.30 58.03 55.00 56.21 1:00.44
72 Delia Barbanti FR-1 Boston University 47.15 1:07.09 50.17 1:17.37 1:00.44
73 Maritza Blanchard SO-2 New Haven 53.20 1:01.66 1:15.57 53.20 1:00.45
74 Janielle Heath FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:01.17 1:04.20 1:03.59 45.42 1:00.56
75 Audra Garvey Senior Unattached 1:13.29 47.25 59.36 50.28 1:00.57
76 Hannah Langstaff Senior Unattached 1:12.09 53.92 1:01.19 44.23 1:00.58
77 Megan Seymour SR-4 Bates 1:03.02 53.93 1:11.50 1:00.59 1:00.59
78 Fahra Whichard SO-2 Sacred Heart 42.42 57.57 1:03.63 47.88 1:00.60
79 Sophia Recchilungo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.72 52.19 1:16.46 48.55 1:00.68
80 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:11.22 1:03.92 44.44 46.27 1:00.87
81 Zarieh Coleman FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:17.96 49.94 48.12 46.90 1:00.90
82 Cecilia Spoldi SO-2 Post 1:04.60 1:08.87 51.19 58.51 1:00.94
83 Shawnaeja Dewitt FR-1 Rider 47.55 48.15 45.11 48.76 1:00.95
84 Mackenzie Crandall SO-2 Army West Point 1:03.42 58.54 1:19.28 43.30 1:00.98
85 Bosibori Mosongo SR-4 New Hampshire 1:17.46 46.97 52.46 53.07 1:00.99
86 Gabriella Lozano SO-2 NYU 56.77 1:13.25 1:16.91 1:17.52 1:01.04
87 Aries Burrell JR-3 New Haven 1:14.57 58.68 50.12 1:10.29 1:01.12
88 Sydney D'Amaddio FR-1 Brandeis 1:14.68 54.48 46.52 1:17.74 1:01.21
89 Claudia Koontz SO-2 Assumption 1:18.98 1:03.67 1:11.63 45.92 1:01.22
90 Magnalen Camara FR-1 Central Connecticut 46.66 1:05.69 1:08.76 47.27 1:01.39
91 Mariah O'Gara SR-4 Providence 57.13 58.98 1:13.11 52.22 1:01.43
92 Tarry Puma SO-2 Rider 58.01 1:01.10 1:01.71 1:17.76 1:01.71
93 Rachel LaBonte FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:07.32 1:14.12 43.24 54.35 1:01.76
94 Olivia Rehder FR-1 Boston College 46.35 1:01.79 44.49 58.09 1:01.79
95 Elizabeth Hoenes FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:19.71 59.94 45.11 1:06.74 1:01.79
96 Skyler Tautkus FR-1 SNHU 48.21 1:07.98 48.83 55.01 1:01.80
97 Kaela Hardy JR-3 UMass Amherst 46.40 43.92 1:11.76 48.25 1:01.86
98 Amanda Iasparo SR-4 Oneonta 1:13.00 43.92 1:11.76 1:01.86 1:01.86
99 Chantel Lewis SR-4 Bentley 1:00.28 45.99 52.82 44.74 1:02.14
100 Brenda Thomas SR-4 Worcester State 1:18.30 45.99 1:10.22 1:19.54 1:02.14
101 Alicia Forrest JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.79 1:14.06 1:09.08 1:00.99 1:02.23
102 Brianna King FR-1 NYU 1:04.11 1:16.56 1:19.05 1:15.94 1:02.24
103 Eileen Donovan FR-1 Quinnipiac 52.94 1:01.66 51.70 1:14.12 1:02.28
104 Allee Purcell SO-2 Merrimack 1:13.58 55.50 55.50 56.74 1:02.35
105 Kaylah Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 44.90 50.52 49.27 1:14.21 1:02.36
106 Victoria Antoine JR-3 Adelphi 1:17.99 57.40 1:06.14 51.16 1:02.39
107 Olivia Dickinson JR-3 Providence 59.30 1:14.28 1:21.15 1:04.92 1:02.42
108 Dallis Kehoe FR-1 Wellesley 1:05.01 1:21.27 1:17.52 54.39 1:02.51
109 Alexa Kavarsky SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:17.05 1:03.90 1:03.27 56.38 1:02.64
110 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 1:17.25 50.24 51.50 1:18.50 1:02.80
111 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 1:02.83 1:16.03 59.06 1:19.80 1:02.83
112 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.90 1:01.75 1:01.75 50.41 1:03.01
113 Natalie Tidler FR-1 Marist 52.94 1:13.74 1:01.13 51.68 1:03.02
114 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 1:21.45 49.25 1:03.78 1:05.67 1:03.14
115 Abigail Harrington JR-3 Providence 1:00.72 54.40 52.50 56.93 1:03.25
116 Dakota Gerges JR-3 Rutgers 1:21.04 1:16.61 44.95 48.75 1:03.31
117 Caroline Reiner FR-1 Yale 50.11 48.84 1:06.60 1:02.16 1:03.42
118 Alanna Murphy SR-4 SNHU 53.06 1:16.71 1:07.76 58.81 1:03.92
119 Alexis Roth FR-1 Adelphi 1:17.41 1:18.05 47.98 1:21.89 1:03.97
120 Kate Winkler FR-1 Wellesley 1:17.42 1:16.14 1:14.22 47.35 1:03.98
121 Kamilah Diaz FR-1 Central Connecticut 46.80 1:10.53 44.88 1:10.53 1:04.11
122 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 58.45 1:03.59 1:19.01 1:04.23 1:04.23
123 Lydia Harris SR-4 Brandeis 1:03.95 47.15 1:23.97 1:05.24 1:04.59
124 Alicia Chute FR-1 Marist 52.39 1:03.38 1:15.67 1:09.85 1:04.67
125 Janai Orders FR-1 St. Peter's 1:18.30 55.01 56.95 1:22.83 1:04.71
126 Danielle Fuller SO-2 NYU 1:15.09 1:16.39 1:01.50 58.91 1:04.73
127 Siobhan McShea SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.18 1:10.11 54.53 1:04.91 1:04.91
128 Eva Zepeda SO-2 Oneonta 1:21.94 59.83 1:20.64 46.83 1:05.03
129 Kayla Cobelli JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 45.60 1:07.10 1:01.89 1:14.92 1:05.14
130 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:19.52 48.89 1:01.27 59.97 1:05.18
131 Jaliyah White   Unattached 1:18.89 1:19.55 1:18.89 1:15.60 1:05.74
132 Kirsten Lebreux SR-4 Bentley 1:01.95 1:02.62 50.63 1:01.95 1:06.61
133 Kaitlyn Helfer SO-2 Bentley 53.53 54.87 1:20.97 59.55 1:06.91
134 Shannon Torres JR-3 Sacred Heart 50.32 48.31 1:17.16 55.02 1:07.09
135 MacKenzie Mitchell FR-1 Marist 51.75 1:14.60 1:18.63 1:06.53 1:07.20
136 Kelly Hurd FR-1 Central Connecticut 53.25 1:23.58 1:24.93 54.60 1:07.40
137 Jaida Long FR-1 SNHU 50.74 1:06.30 1:27.95 1:25.24 1:07.65
138 Abigail Sarver   New England Elite Track Club 59.49 1:06.32 58.80 1:26.15 1:08.37
139 Devin Stroope   New England Elite Track Club 1:07.83 52.07 1:21.53 1:00.29 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli McMullen SR-4 Army West Point 1:00.68 54.66 1:01.22 1:00.68 1:05.05
8 Amber Littlejohn SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 1:12.66 56.32 46.19 41.68 53.51
9 Gabrielle Buissereth SO-2 Adelphi 48.53 56.43 50.23 57.56 1:01.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Rebecca Ochan   GSTC New Balance 57.06 50.22
26 Noelani Phillips FR-1 Boston University 57.66 1:04.58
27 Wahjerjay Blango SR-4 American Int'l 57.68 58.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emma Montoya JR-3 Boston University 56.27 46.24 55.71 41.79 56.27 1:05.18 56.27
19 Nyjah Young-Bey FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.69 1:04.70 57.25 46.38 58.97 44.66 57.25
31 Renate Bluschke JR-3 Simon Fraser 45.06 1:08.17 57.77 1:04.13 1:10.48 1:05.28 54.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lauren Eddy JR-3 UMass Lowell 47.46 44.67 55.83 1:05.88 57.51 59.74 50.81
10 Angeli Andre SR-4 LIU 1:06.05 40.08 56.45 47.42 41.21 1:07.18 1:12.26
11 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 51.37 39.52 56.45 1:11.70 51.37 43.47 1:04.92
15 Kelly MacDonnell SR-4 Rhode Island 51.60 41.40 56.70 40.83 47.07 41.96 1:10.88
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emily Cluck SR-4 Bryant 38.97 42.26 1:00.37 1:04.76 54.88 38.42
7 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 41.96 1:06.01 40.84 1:00.42 55.94 44.76
13 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SO-2 Davidson 45.33 1:01.20 46.47 1:04.60 56.66 1:00.63
16 Bethany DeLoof JR-3 Rhode Island 42.05 1:05.92 1:11.60 44.32 56.82 42.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Monica Heil SR-4 Boston College 57.44 40.21 54.57 1:04.91
24 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler SO-2 Rutgers 57.52 58.10 55.22 59.82
41 Niamh Gowing FR-1 Providence 58.57 42.17 45.10 1:02.09
49 Shaniyah Caul SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.94 1:04.84 57.18 59.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Caroline Frey SR-4 Holy Cross 43.51 55.78
14 Avosuahi Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 51.03 56.69
33 Kayla Jackson JR-3 Rutgers 51.59 57.96
55 Samantha Friborg SO-2 Yale 1:09.36 59.28
58 Sophia Castronovo SO-2 Rider 59.51 59.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Cassidy Hill SR-4 Maine 1:12.23 55.56 59.45
21 Janelle Pottinger JR-3 Stony Brook 55.05 57.34 1:14.55
25 Anna Greentree JR-3 Wagner 1:10.24 57.57 52.97
39 Camille Watson FR-1 LIU 53.79 58.46 1:09.57
82 Cecilia Spoldi SO-2 Post 1:16.18 1:00.94 1:18.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Lauren Santiago FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.68
32 Nioami Miranda SR-4 Monmouth 57.90
37 Mary Ilelaboye SO-2 Rider 58.43
47 Sarah Heckel SO-2 Boston College 58.90
48 Caroline Duffy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alex Curtis SR-4 Vermont 1:01.74 1:02.32 42.13 57.70
34 Rachel Horowitz FR-1 Davidson 1:10.35 54.07 1:12.10 58.14
38 Daniella Griffith SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.79 59.03 53.18 58.44
42 Farrah Miller FR-1 Rider 1:14.44 1:06.23 46.31 58.61
45 Melissa Solomon SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:12.24 55.21 1:09.89 58.73
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Nadja Ashley FR-1 Stony Brook 42.47 1:04.55 1:06.25 56.62 1:06.82
18 Brittany Torchia SR-4 Maine 1:12.09 1:09.23 41.77 57.21 45.77
61 Tara Hernandez JR-3 LIU 43.49 57.19 47.66 59.57 1:12.68
65 Danielle Okonta SR-4 Dartmouth 50.85 48.46 1:09.40 59.82 1:16.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Meaghan Scullin JR-3 Quinnipiac 57.33 1:05.93 42.43
43 Kate Carleson Senior Unattached 58.68 1:08.07 1:06.90
51 Kallie Villemaire SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 59.18 1:03.92 1:14.57
63 Mia Grasso SO-2 Vermont 59.64 50.10 47.72
72 Delia Barbanti FR-1 Boston University 1:00.44 1:11.93 1:03.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Greer Liguori JR-3 Boston University 1:06.01 57.40 1:11.75 59.13
35 Deborah Boerke   Unattached 1:01.17 58.25 52.43 47.19
44 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 48.12 58.68 1:04.55 55.75
89 Claudia Koontz SO-2 Assumption 52.04 1:01.22 51.43 55.71
116 Dakota Gerges JR-3 Rutgers 48.12 1:03.31 1:21.67 49.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Sydney Squier FR-1 Monmouth 42.58 53.08 58.32 1:07.66 1:02.99 54.24
46 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 1:01.10 1:02.28 58.75 48.77 42.30 1:02.28
60 Anna Cleary FR-1 Boston College 1:06.10 1:12.06 59.55 46.45 1:10.87 1:07.89
64 Zeandrea Ward SO-2 SNHU 42.48 49.06 59.82 1:01.02 45.47 44.87
92 Tarry Puma SO-2 Rider 49.37 1:18.99 1:01.71 1:14.06 49.37 1:12.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Cristina Galvagno SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:02.36 54.28 57.74
54 Isre'al Conerly FR-1 NYU 1:14.68 44.46 59.27
69 Jennifer Aguiar   Unattached 43.48 59.78 1:00.38
84 Mackenzie Crandall SO-2 Army West Point 1:14.40 1:05.86 1:00.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
50 Stephanie Hiltpold FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.72 59.13
52 Meghan Stroh SO-2 SNHU 1:03.35 59.20
85 Bosibori Mosongo SR-4 New Hampshire 43.92 1:00.99
94 Olivia Rehder FR-1 Boston College 43.26 1:01.79
131 Jaliyah White   Unattached 48.65 1:05.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Laura Turner FR-1 Holy Cross 1:01.01 59.23 1:09.90 1:05.16 1:02.20 1:01.01 46.80
56 Ariel Claxton JR-3 Yale 43.31 59.33 1:05.27 1:08.23 46.87 47.47 1:10.01
59 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 55.94 59.51 1:15.58 1:04.27 54.16 42.26 1:02.49
62 Devyn King JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:00.22 59.62 41.74 1:09.76 58.43 53.66 44.72
83 Shawnaeja Dewitt FR-1 Rider 1:06.44 1:00.95 52.42 1:02.17 1:06.44 1:14.36 1:05.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Evelyn Nkanga SR-4 NYU 58.49 1:08.44
57 Karley Hess SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.40 1:04.75
68 Anna Roman FR-1 Holy Cross 1:00.35 42.85
73 Maritza Blanchard SO-2 New Haven 1:00.45 43.53
87 Aries Burrell JR-3 New Haven 1:01.12 1:17.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Gabrielle Harmon SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.20 1:15.86 55.39 56.59 52.98 1:00.81
70 Sarah Ishamuddin JR-3 MIT 1:00.42 53.17 42.30 1:13.72 52.57 1:07.07
71 Maya Sharp SO-2 Yale 1:00.44 56.21 56.21 55.61 1:05.88 1:06.49
97 Kaela Hardy JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.86 49.49 1:09.29 57.53 58.77 1:18.57
112 Zhoey Starkey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.01 52.93 58.60 1:08.68 44.74 1:01.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
78 Fahra Whichard SO-2 Sacred Heart 50.30 53.94 1:14.54 1:00.60
79 Sophia Recchilungo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:11.00 1:13.43 44.30 1:00.68
102 Brianna King FR-1 NYU 1:05.36 56.02 59.75 1:02.24
108 Dallis Kehoe FR-1 Wellesley 1:15.64 55.64 1:01.26 1:02.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
98 Amanda Iasparo SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.86 1:12.38
99 Chantel Lewis SR-4 Bentley 1:02.14 1:15.81
107 Olivia Dickinson JR-3 Providence 1:02.42 1:16.78
117 Caroline Reiner FR-1 Yale 1:03.42 49.47
120 Kate Winkler FR-1 Wellesley 1:03.98 1:14.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
76 Hannah Langstaff Senior Unattached 1:00.58 47.86
80 Christiane Weber SO-2 Molloy 1:00.87 1:11.22
86 Gabriella Lozano SO-2 NYU 1:01.04 47.00
91 Mariah O'Gara SR-4 Providence 1:01.43 1:04.51
103 Eileen Donovan FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:02.28 55.43
Women's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
81 Zarieh Coleman FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.90 59.08 1:04.56 1:00.30 44.46 48.72
100 Brenda Thomas SR-4 Worcester State 1:02.14 1:18.92 1:18.30 1:15.19 49.72 1:15.81
105 Kaylah Davis FR-1 St. Peter's 1:02.36 1:19.20 48.64 1:09.85 49.89 1:20.45
106 Victoria Antoine JR-3 Adelphi 1:02.39 44.92 1:13.62 1:19.86 43.68 1:02.39
113 Natalie Tidler FR-1 Marist 1:03.02 1:20.67 1:07.44 1:16.26 1:18.15 56.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
88 Sydney D'Amaddio FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.21 1:15.90
90 Magnalen Camara FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:01.39 1:11.22
93 Rachel LaBonte FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.76 57.44
95 Elizabeth Hoenes FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:01.79 53.76
115 Abigail Harrington JR-3 Providence 1:03.25 1:03.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Emma Faivre FR-1 Merrimack 46.77 1:04.76 48.57 1:07.76 1:04.76 46.77 59.96
104 Allee Purcell SO-2 Merrimack 1:04.85 1:13.58 1:03.60 1:13.58 1:17.94 1:15.45 1:02.35
110 Camille McHenry SO-2 Marist 1:02.18 1:12.85 1:16.62 1:00.29 1:09.71 1:09.08 1:02.80
111 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 1:20.43 49.01 54.04 1:00.95 53.41 1:16.03 1:02.83
118 Alanna Murphy SR-4 SNHU 57.53 56.25 1:00.09 1:17.99 49.86 49.86 1:03.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Janielle Heath FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:00.56
75 Audra Garvey Senior Unattached 1:00.57
109 Alexa Kavarsky SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:02.64
121 Kamilah Diaz FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:04.11
132 Kirsten Lebreux SR-4 Bentley 1:06.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
77 Megan Seymour SR-4 Bates 56.96 1:16.95 1:00.59
101 Alicia Forrest JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.50 54.14 1:02.23
119 Alexis Roth FR-1 Adelphi 46.70 1:05.89 1:03.97
130 Ruby Pekin-Schlicht SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 49.54 46.93 1:05.18
133 Kaitlyn Helfer SO-2 Bentley 1:12.94 1:13.61 1:06.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
96 Skyler Tautkus FR-1 SNHU 1:06.75 1:03.66 1:16.64 46.35 1:01.80 51.30 50.06
114 Isabella Azar-Brandes FR-1 Marist 1:03.78 1:20.19 1:15.77 46.73 1:03.14 45.46 48.62
122 Kamila Sanusi FR-1 NYU 1:12.58 1:15.15 49.46 1:08.09 1:04.23 1:01.66 1:07.45
126 Danielle Fuller SO-2 NYU 59.56 1:06.68 1:09.27 1:06.03 1:04.73 1:06.03 58.91
127 Siobhan McShea SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 46.74 1:19.19 1:11.41 1:07.51 1:04.91 1:17.90 1:21.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
123 Lydia Harris SR-4 Brandeis 1:05.24 1:04.59
128 Eva Zepeda SO-2 Oneonta 1:19.34 1:05.03
129 Kayla Cobelli JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.54 1:05.14
136 Kelly Hurd FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:20.21 1:07.40
138 Abigail Sarver   New England Elite Track Club 1:14.53 1:08.37
139 Devin Stroope   New England Elite Track Club 1:10.57 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
124 Alicia Chute FR-1 Marist 1:04.03 1:16.96 53.03 1:04.67
125 Janai Orders FR-1 St. Peter's 56.30 57.60 1:06.66 1:04.71
134 Shannon Torres JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:09.78 1:26.55 1:26.55 1:07.09
135 MacKenzie Mitchell FR-1 Marist 1:11.91 59.81 49.06 1:07.20
137 Jaida Long FR-1 SNHU 1:26.60 1:16.45 48.71 1:07.65

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emilie Cowan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:12.62
2 Reanda Richards SO-2 Rutgers 1:12.66
3 Amanda Stead JR-3 Stony Brook 1:13.72
4 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Unattached 1:14.48
5 Kristina MacLure SR-4 Rhode Island 1:15.66
6 Grace Loehr JR-3 Davidson 1:15.69
7 Jazmyn Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:15.98
8 Marina Mackinnon JR-3 Holy Cross 1:16.30
9 Bryanna Rivers JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:16.32
10 Arianna Gragg SO-2 Dartmouth 1:16.43
11 Kathryn Laskoski JR-3 Dartmouth 1:16.60
12 Anna Harmon SO-2 Boston College 1:16.78
13 Katie Hanlon Senior Unattached 1:16.81
14 Paige Rabb SR-4 Bates 1:16.90
15 Sarinnagh Budris JR-3 Fordham 1:16.93
16 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 1:16.96
17 Jillian Patterson SO-2 Stony Brook 1:16.98
18 Halle Atkinson FR-1 Providence 1:17.03
19 Emma Garrity FR-1 Bryant 1:17.27
20 Natalee Seipio FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:17.35
21 Lynne Mooradian SR-4 Army West Point 1:17.46
22 Gabby Curtis SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.46
23 Brooke Hagen JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.48
24 Grace Hoelscher SO-2 Holy Cross 1:17.56
25 Luana Machado SO-2 Tufts 1:17.58
26 Annelyse Benn FR-1 Stony Brook 1:17.60
27 Mary Chimezie SR-4 Stony Brook 1:18.11
28 Dominique Valentine SO-2 Fordham 1:18.26
29 Kristin Hohenstein SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:18.32
30 Julia Gake SR-4 Tufts 1:18.37
31 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 1:18.52
32 Hannah Neilon SO-2 Tufts 1:18.67
33 Caroline Walter JR-3 Dartmouth 1:18.72
34 Ariel Christie SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:18.73
35 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:18.73
36 Lucinda Shotts JR-3 Northeastern 1:18.88
37 Grace Kearns FR-1 Monmouth 1:18.93
38 Riemke Bouvier JR-3 Holy Cross 1:19.04
39 Samantha Carroll SO-2 Holy Cross 1:19.11
40 Toni Joseph FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:19.19
41 Tamar Bourdeau SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.32
42 Megan Quimby JR-3 Yale 1:19.32
43 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi SO-2 LIU 1:19.36
44 Campbell Devlin FR-1 Tufts 1:19.42
45 Mackenzie Todd SR-4 Monmouth 1:19.44
46 Mary Kathryn Underwood FR-1 Fordham 1:19.49
47 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 1:19.75
48 Megan McMullen FR-1 Rhode Island 1:19.86
49 Hannah Birdsall FR-1 Rhode Island 1:19.90
50 Kylie Bedard Junior Unattached 1:19.96
51 Adraine Long SR-4 New Haven 1:20.06
52 Nicole De Almeida SR-4 Keene State 1:20.26
53 Jada Blackheart FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:20.35
54 Quinnae Outterbridge JR-3 Hartford 1:20.75
55 Hannah Ceva FR-1 Boston College 1:21.04
56 Magkda Mekkonen Sophomore UNB REDS 1:21.11
57 Cayla Barretto Junior Unattached 1:21.20
58 Mikayla Mancini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:21.44
59 Chloe Page JR-3 Keene State 1:21.58
60 Kosana Weir SO-2 Yale 1:21.60
61 Marleigh Giliberto FR-1 Tufts 1:21.95
62 Katie Fox FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.00
63 Yahni Lapa FR-1 Brandeis 1:22.05
64 Hannah O'Connor FR-1 Rhode Island 1:22.16
65 Arreiyona Jones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:22.22
66 Jenna Gibilisco SR-4 Wagner 1:22.27
67 Sarah Granese SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:22.34
68 Janae VanBurch SO-2 New Haven 1:22.34
69 Sarah Lawton FR-1 Suffolk 1:22.34
70 Skyler Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 1:22.58
71 Robyn Davis Sophomore UNB REDS 1:22.97
72 Julia Hultin FR-1 Bentley 1:23.08
73 Omotolani Osipitan FR-1 St. Peter's 1:23.14
74 Brooke Martin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:23.29
75 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:24.85
76 Olivia Coco SO-2 SNHU 1:25.16
77 Siara Guevara SO-2 Stony Brook 1:26.08
78 Briyanna Labbie SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:26.79
79 Hannah McNeil SR-4 Boston College 1:28.73
80 Gina Ruotolo FR-1 Marist 1:29.20
81 Abby Caulfield JR-3 Bentley 1:30.18
82 Rebecca Bauer FR-1 Bentley 1:36.17
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emilie Cowan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:12.62 55.92
2 Reanda Richards SO-2 Rutgers 1:12.66 1:17.02
5 Kristina MacLure SR-4 Rhode Island 1:15.66 1:11.12
11 Kathryn Laskoski JR-3 Dartmouth 1:16.60 1:16.60
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Amanda Stead JR-3 Stony Brook 1:13.72
4 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Unattached 1:14.48
7 Jazmyn Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:15.98
13 Katie Hanlon Senior Unattached 1:16.81
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Grace Loehr JR-3 Davidson 1:15.69 1:33.86
10 Arianna Gragg SO-2 Dartmouth 1:16.43 1:05.73
15 Sarinnagh Budris JR-3 Fordham 1:16.93 1:06.16
36 Lucinda Shotts JR-3 Northeastern 1:18.88 1:29.14
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Bryanna Rivers JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:20.14 1:16.32 1:28.54 1:01.82 1:12.51
16 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 1:26.97 1:16.96 54.65 1:02.34 1:10.81
19 Emma Garrity FR-1 Bryant 1:18.82 1:17.27 1:11.87 1:07.23 1:00.27
28 Dominique Valentine SO-2 Fordham 1:15.13 1:18.26 1:14.35 1:28.44 1:03.39
33 Caroline Walter JR-3 Dartmouth 1:36.83 1:18.72 56.68 55.90 55.90
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Anna Harmon SO-2 Boston College 1:16.78
22 Gabby Curtis SR-4 Rhode Island 1:17.46
27 Mary Chimezie SR-4 Stony Brook 1:18.11
32 Hannah Neilon SO-2 Tufts 1:18.67
60 Kosana Weir SO-2 Yale 1:21.60
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kristin Hohenstein SO-2 UMass Lowell 57.96 1:19.11 1:23.81 1:01.88 1:18.32
30 Julia Gake SR-4 Tufts 1:24.64 1:11.32 57.21 1:38.75 1:18.37
42 Megan Quimby JR-3 Yale 55.53 1:12.98 1:42.33 57.11 1:19.32
53 Jada Blackheart FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:44.46 1:18.75 1:38.83 1:05.09 1:20.35
66 Jenna Gibilisco SR-4 Wagner 1:36.26 1:34.61 1:26.39 1:03.35 1:22.27
Women's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Halle Atkinson FR-1 Providence 1:17.03
21 Lynne Mooradian SR-4 Army West Point 1:17.46
25 Luana Machado SO-2 Tufts 1:17.58
31 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 1:18.52
34 Ariel Christie SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:18.73
Women's 500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Paige Rabb SR-4 Bates 1:39.21 1:16.90 1:10.75 1:07.68
20 Natalee Seipio FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:11.17 1:17.35 1:05.75 1:07.30
35 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:24.25 1:18.73 1:18.73 59.84
41 Tamar Bourdeau SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:16.94 1:19.32 1:14.56 1:11.39
44 Campbell Devlin FR-1 Tufts 1:01.95 1:19.42 1:01.95 1:13.86
Women's 500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Marina Mackinnon JR-3 Holy Cross 1:01.81 1:31.56 1:11.73 1:36.91 1:16.30 1:04.86
24 Grace Hoelscher SO-2 Holy Cross 1:40.83 55.85 1:18.34 1:33.08 1:17.56 1:18.34
51 Adraine Long SR-4 New Haven 1:12.06 1:40.08 1:12.06 1:23.27 1:20.06 1:00.05
61 Marleigh Giliberto FR-1 Tufts 1:40.80 1:19.50 1:31.79 1:44.90 1:21.95 1:04.74
71 Robyn Davis Sophomore UNB REDS 1:37.08 1:36.25 1:22.97 1:25.46 1:22.97 1:12.19
Women's 500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Annelyse Benn FR-1 Stony Brook 1:17.60 55.10 1:11.40 1:17.60 1:05.96
43 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi SO-2 LIU 1:19.36 1:22.54 1:13.02 1:19.36 1:30.47
46 Mary Kathryn Underwood FR-1 Fordham 1:41.75 1:19.49 1:09.16 1:19.49 1:23.47
56 Magkda Mekkonen Sophomore UNB REDS 1:02.46 1:20.30 1:43.01 1:21.11 1:41.39
68 Janae VanBurch SO-2 New Haven 1:14.93 1:09.17 1:04.23 1:22.34 1:26.46
Women's 500 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Samantha Carroll SO-2 Holy Cross 1:19.11 1:38.89
47 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 1:19.75 1:03.01
49 Hannah Birdsall FR-1 Rhode Island 1:19.90 55.93
52 Nicole De Almeida SR-4 Keene State 1:20.26 1:35.51
64 Hannah O'Connor FR-1 Rhode Island 1:22.16 1:42.70
Women's 500 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Jillian Patterson SO-2 Stony Brook 1:16.98 1:21.60 1:23.91
37 Grace Kearns FR-1 Monmouth 1:18.93 1:16.57 56.04
54 Quinnae Outterbridge JR-3 Hartford 1:20.75 1:37.71 1:22.37
55 Hannah Ceva FR-1 Boston College 1:21.04 1:02.40 1:39.68
58 Mikayla Mancini SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:21.44 1:42.62 1:01.08
Women's 500 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Brooke Hagen JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:17.48
38 Riemke Bouvier JR-3 Holy Cross 1:19.04
50 Kylie Bedard Junior Unattached 1:19.96
77 Siara Guevara SO-2 Stony Brook 1:26.08
79 Hannah McNeil SR-4 Boston College 1:28.73
Women's 500 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
45 Mackenzie Todd SR-4 Monmouth 1:13.88 1:19.44
48 Megan McMullen FR-1 Rhode Island 1:33.44 1:19.86
63 Yahni Lapa FR-1 Brandeis 1:06.46 1:22.05
67 Sarah Granese SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:21.52 1:22.34
69 Sarah Lawton FR-1 Suffolk 1:34.70 1:22.34
Women's 500 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Katie Fox FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:35.94 1:19.54 1:20.36 1:41.68 1:25.28 1:22.00
65 Arreiyona Jones FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:39.49 1:05.78 1:18.94 1:35.38 1:37.02 1:22.22
72 Julia Hultin FR-1 Bentley 1:13.11 1:27.24 1:18.93 1:41.36 1:40.53 1:23.08
74 Brooke Martin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:37.45 1:09.97 1:15.80 1:39.95 1:29.96 1:23.29
81 Abby Caulfield JR-3 Bentley 1:03.13 1:51.83 1:50.93 1:51.83 1:45.51 1:30.18
Women's 500 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Toni Joseph FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:07.32 1:19.19 1:14.44 1:19.99 1:42.95 55.44 1:27.11
57 Cayla Barretto Junior Unattached 1:14.71 1:21.20 1:04.15 1:16.33 1:10.65 1:09.02 1:07.40
70 Skyler Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 1:45.71 1:22.58 1:40.75 1:19.28 1:15.15 1:33.32 59.46
73 Omotolani Osipitan FR-1 St. Peter's 1:29.80 1:23.14 1:04.85 1:17.32 1:28.96 1:04.85 1:36.45
78 Briyanna Labbie SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:10.30 1:26.79 1:25.06 1:37.21 1:05.10 1:15.51 1:12.04
Women's 500 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
59 Chloe Page JR-3 Keene State 1:24.03 1:37.90 1:21.58 1:33.01 1:35.45 57.93
75 Meaghan O'Callaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:01.10 59.40 1:24.85 1:17.22 1:42.67 1:28.25
76 Olivia Coco SO-2 SNHU 1:25.16 1:01.32 1:25.16 1:28.57 1:18.35 1:31.98
80 Gina Ruotolo FR-1 Marist 1:33.66 1:26.53 1:29.20 1:37.23 1:22.07 1:33.66
82 Rebecca Bauer FR-1 Bentley 1:42.91 1:40.98 1:36.17 1:21.75 1:48.68 1:26.56

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 1:44.05 2:37.91 1:47.72 2:02.41 2:10.98 1:41.60 1:41.60
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:13.74 2:33.37 1:32.02 2:02.69 2:39.50 2:18.64 2:10.06
3 Lindsey Butterworth   New Balance 1:48.02 2:39.58 2:26.08 2:02.75 2:16.26 2:24.85 2:23.62
4 Brenna Detra   BAA 2:26.05 1:35.31 2:18.63 2:03.77 2:21.10 1:55.11 1:32.83
5 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 1:43.16 2:34.11 2:40.33 2:04.28 1:49.37 1:49.37 2:11.74
6 Skylyn Webb   Freedom Track Club 2:31.70 2:16.78 2:37.92 2:04.34 1:55.64 2:32.94 2:35.43
7 Annette Melcher   US Air Force/CSprings TC 1:27.91 2:18.14 2:31.96 2:05.58 1:50.51 1:30.42 2:33.21
8 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Unattached 2:04.17 2:23.18 2:44.71 2:06.70 2:18.11 2:19.37 2:19.37
9 Valery Tobias SO-2 Texas 1:39.35 1:29.16 1:45.72 2:07.37 1:55.91 2:13.74 2:20.11
10 Avery Garrett-Patterson Senior Toronto 2:07.63 2:31.88 2:20.40 2:07.63 2:29.33 2:31.88 2:39.54
11 Makayla Paige Junior Unattached 2:43.86 1:51.37 2:41.30 2:08.01 1:59.05 1:50.09 2:23.38
12 Addy Townsend SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:55.63 2:04.62 2:00.77 2:08.47 2:13.61 2:26.46 2:45.73
13 Anna Tovkach SO-2 Army West Point 2:08.90 1:43.12 2:03.75 2:08.90 2:33.40 1:59.88 1:31.52
14 Rachel Jewett   University of Toronto Track C 1:38.38 2:40.51 1:44.85 2:09.44 2:10.74 1:59.09 2:23.68
15 Sarah Adler   Heartbreakers 2:50.90 2:41.70 2:23.30 2:11.46 1:38.60 2:24.61 1:50.43
16 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:32.30 2:09.22 2:39.54 2:11.85 1:58.67 2:06.58 1:56.03
17 Kayley DeLay JR-3 Yale 1:56.11 2:04.03 1:50.83 2:11.94 1:45.56 1:53.47 2:17.22
18 Katherine Mitchell SO-2 Boston College 1:48.26 2:46.35 2:18.63 2:12.02 1:35.06 2:45.03 2:45.03
19 Joceline Wind FR-1 Boston University 1:55.57 2:51.37 2:48.71 2:12.84 2:06.20 2:10.19 2:28.78
20 Margaret Trautner SR-4 MIT 2:17.77 2:47.19 1:59.04 2:13.75 1:55.03 1:42.99 2:24.45
21 Paris Boucher JR-3 Rider 2:38.11 2:03.27 2:34.09 2:13.99 2:28.73 1:51.22 2:40.79
22 Kosana Weir SO-2 Yale 2:22.05 2:44.84 2:51.54 2:14.01 2:42.16 2:12.67 2:30.10
23 Angelia Rafter SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:18.04 2:27.43 2:32.79 2:14.02 1:49.90 2:16.70 2:11.34
24 Anyelina Martinez   New England Elite Track Club 2:36.94 2:38.28 1:58.04 2:14.13 2:18.16 2:14.13 2:22.18
25 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 2:21.22 2:07.77 2:54.84 2:14.49 2:21.22 1:47.60 2:07.77
26 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:26.70 2:37.46 2:22.66 2:14.58 2:44.19 2:06.51 1:38.25
27 Katie Olding FR-1 American Int'l 1:47.82 2:44.42 1:51.86 2:14.77 2:24.21 2:36.34 1:50.52
28 Kelsey O'Hara SO-2 Holy Cross 1:54.62 2:53.95 2:13.50 2:14.84 1:37.09 1:39.79 2:49.90
29 Amy Willig FR-1 Brown 1:54.63 2:52.61 2:35.08 2:14.85 2:12.16 2:52.61 1:42.49
30 Jill Couto JR-3 SNHU 2:23.09 2:19.04 2:05.54 2:14.99 2:50.09 1:37.20 2:25.79
31 Monica Higgins SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.05 1:54.75 2:13.65 2:15.00 1:46.65 1:52.05 1:34.50
32 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 1:39.93 2:12.33 2:02.88 2:15.03 2:09.63 2:42.04 2:00.18
33 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 2:51.52 2:42.06 2:20.46 2:15.05 2:15.05 2:52.87 2:54.22
34 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:32.68 2:46.19 2:32.68 2:15.11 2:31.33 2:11.06 1:46.74
35 Megan Quimby JR-3 Yale 2:36.78 2:40.83 1:38.66 2:15.15 2:51.64 2:54.35 2:38.13
36 Margaux Terrasson FR-1 Brown 1:54.97 2:15.25 2:40.95 2:15.25 1:37.38 1:59.02 2:43.66
37 Madeline Magoto FR-1 Army West Point 2:44.06 2:02.03 1:37.62 2:15.58 1:34.91 1:59.31 1:44.40
38 Nina Baltus JR-3 Monmouth 1:41.73 1:43.08 2:11.57 2:15.63 1:34.94 2:27.84 2:21.06
38 Itzel Martinez Freshman MEXICO WR NM 2:31.91 1:41.73 2:33.27 2:15.63 1:44.44 2:23.77 1:51.22
40 Thobile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:00.96 1:50.09 2:29.51 2:15.91 1:39.22 2:18.63 1:56.89
41 Thulisile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:44.72 1:39.38 1:50.27 2:16.13 2:05.24 1:59.80 2:44.72
42 Elise Lambert SO-2 Bates 2:43.37 2:46.09 2:44.73 2:16.14 2:39.29 2:51.54 2:12.06
43 Alexandria Okon SR-4 LIU 2:55.71 1:59.87 2:55.71 2:16.21 2:39.37 1:50.33 2:13.49
44 Grace Pettengill SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:46.43 1:43.70 1:35.51 2:16.44 2:54.65 1:36.88 2:54.65
45 Brooke Hagen JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:24.78 2:52.09 2:24.78 2:16.58 2:28.88 2:20.68 1:49.27
46 Shari Rauls SR-4 Brown 2:38.44 2:32.97 2:45.27 2:16.58 1:45.17 2:05.66 1:56.10
47 Ahmetra Davies SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:59.03 2:38.70 2:34.60 2:16.81 1:49.45 2:00.40 2:42.81
48 Haleemot Adeyanju SO-2 Hartford 2:41.02 1:54.23 2:12.12 2:17.62 1:52.85 1:41.84 2:38.27
49 Sarah Petersen FR-1 Northeastern 2:20.40 2:12.14 2:45.17 2:17.64 2:42.42 2:39.67 2:39.67
50 Mairin Shields-Brown JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:48.07 2:41.18 2:59.09 2:17.76 2:20.52 1:59.86 2:16.39
51 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 1:45.15 2:39.11 1:47.92 2:18.35 1:45.15 2:19.74 1:43.77
52 Sanaiya Watts FR-1 Rhode Island 2:28.09 1:39.65 1:38.27 2:18.40 2:26.71 2:07.33 2:33.63
53 Chelsea Lee SR-4 Rhode Island 2:14.36 1:45.27 2:40.68 2:18.51 1:57.74 2:37.91 2:51.76
54 Mackenzie Prezume SO-2 Rutgers 2:00.63 2:51.93 2:29.75 2:18.65 2:54.70 2:13.11 2:21.43
55 Jane Miller SR-4 Yale 2:12.03 2:34.26 2:52.33 2:18.97 1:42.84 2:32.87 2:27.31
56 Katie Ward SR-4 Rider 2:06.50 2:13.45 2:14.84 2:19.01 2:49.60 2:23.18 2:44.04
57 Michaela Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:01.01 2:59.43 2:55.26 2:19.09 2:16.31 1:44.32 1:42.93
58 Emily Koufos SO-2 Holy Cross 1:48.55 2:58.13 1:52.72 2:19.16 1:44.37 2:10.81 2:10.81
59 Emily Maffeo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:27.55 2:33.11 1:44.40 2:19.19 2:06.67 2:01.10 2:15.02
60 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 2:13.77 2:09.59 2:01.23 2:19.34 2:30.49 2:38.85 2:56.97
61 Oliva de la Torre Coca FR-1 Rider 2:45.82 1:57.05 2:04.02 2:19.34 2:05.41 1:52.87 2:44.43
62 Rachel Suss SR-4 Yale 1:41.76 2:36.12 1:58.49 2:19.39 2:37.51 2:04.06 1:41.76
63 Sophia Maynard SO-2 Holy Cross 1:43.20 1:48.78 2:15.28 2:19.46 1:54.36 2:45.96 1:58.55
64 Rebecca MacLeod SR-4 NYU 2:27.29 2:21.68 2:25.88 2:20.27 1:41.00 2:42.72 2:09.05
65 Hailey Mulville JR-3 Holy Cross 2:02.15 2:54.10 2:59.72 2:20.40 1:46.71 1:46.71 2:49.89
66 Jade Searles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:56.72 3:01.40 2:06.56 2:20.62 2:48.75 2:06.56 2:06.56
67 Nina Rhone FR-1 MIT 2:26.39 1:44.17 2:32.02 2:20.76 2:37.66 2:13.73 1:52.61
68 Bearett Tarris SO-2 Syracuse 1:51.29 2:03.97 1:41.43 2:20.87 2:11.01 2:40.60 2:56.09
69 Alana Thompson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:23.93 1:40.19 2:09.82 2:21.10 2:25.34 3:00.61 2:04.17
70 Kaylen Hughes SO-2 Rhode Island 2:55.23 2:00.12 2:17.07 2:21.31 2:50.99 2:12.84 2:52.40
71 Chantel Osley FR-1 Monmouth 1:51.75 2:07.31 2:22.87 2:21.45 2:18.62 2:46.91 2:15.80
72 Raelynne Miller FR-1 Rutgers 2:23.15 1:46.30 2:24.57 2:21.73 2:45.83 2:51.50 2:48.66
73 Nicole Berry SR-4 Rider 1:52.23 2:06.44 2:26.33 2:22.06 2:16.38 2:33.43 3:01.84
74 Leah Rivers JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:36.64 2:22.40 2:40.92 2:22.40 1:49.65 2:49.46 2:36.64
75 Samantha LiPetri FR-1 Merrimack 2:31.22 2:12.68 2:42.64 2:22.66 1:51.28 2:09.82 2:56.90
76 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 1:39.93 2:11.33 1:54.20 2:22.75 2:12.76 2:15.62 2:39.88
77 Sarah Eddy FR-1 Syracuse 2:12.82 2:57.09 2:41.38 2:22.81 2:24.24 1:39.97 3:02.80
78 Olivia Belt   Clipper Track Club 1:52.94 3:02.99 2:02.95 2:22.96 2:08.67 2:55.84 2:31.54
79 Kerri Powers JR-3 Monmouth 3:04.45 2:31.56 2:25.84 2:22.98 2:43.00 2:43.00 2:25.84
80 Kayla Sexton SO-2 Marist 1:54.56 2:33.23 2:56.14 2:23.20 2:38.96 2:37.52 2:51.84
81 Sarah Freeman SO-2 Bryant 2:40.41 1:44.55 3:00.46 2:23.22 2:18.93 2:11.77 1:50.28
82 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 3:02.25 2:19.20 2:55.07 2:23.50 2:22.07 2:06.28 3:00.81
83 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 3:05.36 1:47.77 2:52.43 2:23.69 2:45.25 2:51.00 2:49.56
84 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:11.94 1:58.90 2:38.04 2:24.99 2:09.05 2:22.09 2:33.69
85 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:26.45 2:33.70 2:49.65 2:25.00 2:07.60 2:36.60 2:32.25
86 Grace Minikel FR-1 Adelphi 2:25.10 3:05.73 2:23.65 2:25.10 2:20.75 2:26.56 2:52.67
87 Colleen Sullivan FR-1 Wentworth 1:47.69 2:05.15 2:37.17 2:25.52 2:35.71 2:22.61 2:02.24
88 Lacey Higgins FR-1 Monmouth 1:44.89 1:52.18 3:00.65 2:25.68 2:37.34 2:41.71 3:09.39
89 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:56.40 3:00.77 2:47.65 2:25.78 3:03.69 2:27.24 1:59.54
90 Angelina Tarabokija FR-1 Rider 2:12.73 2:22.94 3:03.78 2:25.85 2:38.98 2:37.52 2:02.52
91 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:28.86 2:36.16 2:27.40 2:25.94 2:27.40 3:02.43 3:06.81
92 Morgan Patten JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:49.56 2:05.63 2:18.78 2:26.08 2:14.40 2:50.92 1:48.10
93 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:53.95 2:24.63 3:01.16 2:26.09 2:36.32 2:04.18 3:01.16
94 Shakira DePina   Clipper Track Club 2:14.48 1:52.55 2:17.40 2:26.17 1:46.71 2:07.17 2:37.87
95 Jacklyn Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 3:04.39 2:43.90 2:13.17 2:26.34 2:20.49 2:08.78 1:43.91
96 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:33.79 2:08.89 2:39.65 2:26.46 2:48.43 2:11.82 3:00.15
97 Meghan Convery SO-2 Boston University 3:07.69 2:19.30 1:52.91 2:26.63 2:35.43 2:25.17 2:07.57
98 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:49.05 2:32.88 2:28.47 2:27.00 2:49.05 1:59.07 2:37.29
99 Gabrielle Vega JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:06.45 1:45.87 3:06.73 2:27.03 2:24.09 2:31.44 2:22.62
100 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:02.06 2:44.70 2:09.41 2:27.05 2:13.82 2:30.00 2:18.23
101 Julia Mao FR-1 NYU 1:50.31 1:50.31 2:37.38 2:27.08 2:07.96 3:08.27 2:53.56
102 Elizabeth Pickering   Clipper Track Club 1:48.87 2:40.35 2:05.05 2:27.11 2:40.35 2:31.53 3:05.36
103 Robyn Davis Sophomore UNB REDS 2:14.04 1:44.58 2:06.67 2:27.29 3:05.59 1:54.89 1:44.58
104 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.05 2:21.41 2:58.24 2:27.30 3:05.60 2:47.93 1:47.53
105 Alexandra Elder SR-4 Wagner 2:01.36 3:06.48 2:57.60 2:28.00 2:54.64 1:43.60 3:05.00
106 Anya Budzinski   New England Elite Track Club 2:37.41 2:58.20 2:56.72 2:28.50 2:19.59 2:56.72 3:05.63
107 Maggie Maguire SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:56.89 2:42.02 2:19.73 2:28.64 2:16.75 2:27.16 1:44.05
108 Grace Carr   Clipper Track Club 1:55.08 2:59.34 1:58.07 2:29.45 1:49.10 2:29.45 1:55.08
109 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 2:13.14 2:43.06 1:47.71 2:29.59 2:44.55 2:47.54 2:29.59
110 Briana Baier SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:47.75 2:50.74 2:13.30 2:29.77 2:05.81 2:53.74 2:11.80
111 Shannon Addario SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.46 2:16.46 3:02.94 2:29.95 3:05.94 1:59.96 3:05.94
112 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 1:57.11 2:45.16 2:36.15 2:30.14 1:52.61 2:55.67 2:55.67
113 Maddie Tooker JR-3 Marist 1:55.69 3:10.81 2:43.77 2:30.24 2:01.70 2:45.27 2:45.27
114 Elizabeth Dunphy SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.30 2:18.30 2:21.30 2:30.32 2:46.86 2:34.83 2:54.38
114 Alexarae Clark FR-1 SNHU 2:58.88 1:54.25 2:00.26 2:30.32 2:37.84 2:36.34 2:37.84
116 Kyra Siano JR-3 Worcester State 1:52.79 2:34.90 2:15.35 2:30.38 3:12.49 2:58.96 1:57.30
117 Taylor Leggett SO-2 Boston University 1:55.88 2:44.04 2:07.92 2:30.49 2:38.02 2:00.40 2:03.41
118 Sydney DelVecchio JR-3 Rider 2:29.09 3:06.74 1:52.95 2:30.59 2:51.68 2:29.09 3:15.77
119 Jacqueline Prestininzi FR-1 Bryant 3:03.75 3:15.80 3:11.28 2:30.61 2:33.63 2:53.21 2:03.50
120 Bailee Brown   Clipper Track Club 2:29.17 2:48.75 1:57.53 2:30.67 3:06.83 2:20.13 3:06.83
121 Patrycja Lis FR-1 NYU 1:51.77 2:34.06 2:38.60 2:31.04 3:10.31 2:44.64 2:32.55
122 Natalie DuBois SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:42.16 2:05.79 2:23.98 2:31.55 2:22.46 2:08.82 1:59.73
123 Lauren Downer   New England Elite Track Club 2:45.27 2:55.88 3:06.50 2:31.62 2:11.91 3:03.46 1:55.24
124 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 3:12.88 3:12.88 3:17.44 2:31.87 1:59.98 3:02.25 2:53.14
125 Alicia Polak SR-4 Assumption 2:43.62 3:09.61 3:14.20 2:32.91 1:56.22 2:20.68 3:14.20
126 Kristine Hawkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:16.17 1:57.81 2:29.93 2:32.99 2:20.75 3:08.18 3:18.89
127 Elizabeth Goyette JR-3 Bryant 2:25.68 3:19.35 2:01.14 2:33.34 2:02.68 2:41.01 2:24.14
128 Alexandria Costantino   New England Elite Track Club 2:53.57 2:10.56 2:53.57 2:33.60 3:16.61 2:29.00 2:41.28
129 Jordyne Gebhardt SO-2 Rider 2:26.87 2:05.23 2:43.88 2:34.60 3:10.16 3:13.25 1:51.32
130 Olivia Durant JR-3 Siena 3:04.03 2:57.84 2:59.39 2:34.64 2:57.84 2:08.36 2:59.39
131 Madison Roth FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:03.84 2:43.58 2:23.33 2:35.79 2:01.52 3:02.28 2:06.19
132 Cassidy Phillips FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:51.70 3:10.43 3:18.24 2:36.09 2:40.78 2:01.75 3:19.80
133 Julia Herraiz FR-1 Bryant 1:54.76 3:22.79 1:59.48 2:37.20 1:59.48 2:46.64 1:59.48
134 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 3:18.66 2:53.43 2:34.51 2:37.66 3:10.77 2:10.86 2:43.97
135 Karina Romero FR-1 Molloy 3:05.03 1:55.45 2:30.24 2:38.14 2:42.89 2:08.10 2:38.14
136 Eliza Johnson FR-1 SNHU 1:54.05 2:28.90 2:51.08 2:38.40 3:16.42 2:46.32 3:13.25
137 Jillian Doherty FR-1 Bryant 2:28.79 2:57.58 2:38.38 2:39.98 3:03.98 2:30.39 2:43.18
138 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 2:05.88 1:57.81 2:33.31 2:41.38 1:59.43 2:41.38 2:05.88
139 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 2:12.89 3:07.98 2:04.78 2:42.05 2:35.57 2:32.33 2:58.26
140 Laura Herbes SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.41 3:00.95 3:10.73 2:43.01 2:16.93 3:31.92 3:27.03
141 Perla Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:30.21 2:59.00 2:55.72 2:44.22 3:07.21 2:11.38 3:00.65
142 Maureen O'Callaghan FR-1 Molloy 2:38.28 2:02.01 2:38.28 2:44.87 2:30.04 1:58.71 2:03.66
143 Lexie Bouthillier FR-1 Bryant 3:25.31 2:58.82 3:13.72 2:45.57 3:33.59 2:22.39 2:12.46
144 Kierstin Lock JR-3 Bryant 3:27.05 2:48.96 2:15.83 2:45.64 2:47.30 2:42.33 2:14.17
145 Helena Mitchell FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:01.26 2:16.36 2:16.36 2:46.29 3:34.52 2:56.27 2:08.05
146 Juliet Small FR-1 Boston University 1:56.67 2:55.01 2:01.67 2:46.67 2:46.67 3:20.01 2:26.67
147 Alyssa Lafave JR-3 Marist 3:04.46 2:39.31 2:29.25 2:47.69 3:32.97 1:57.39 3:26.26
148 Amanda McElroy JR-3 Bentley 2:44.94 3:10.18 2:49.99 2:48.30 3:15.23 2:41.57 3:00.09
149 Gabriela Dos Santos SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:43.00 2:23.51 2:39.46 2:57.17 3:23.75 2:23.51 3:39.69
150 Annie DeForge FR-1 Bentley 3:22.86 2:26.71 2:35.77 3:01.12 3:44.59 3:37.35 3:50.03
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 2:02.41 2:34.24 2:36.69 1:33.04 1:50.17 2:26.90
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:02.69 2:38.27 2:13.74 2:27.23 1:44.29 2:12.51
3 Lindsey Butterworth   New Balance 2:02.75 1:57.84 2:32.21 1:46.80 1:34.52 1:57.84
4 Brenna Detra   BAA 2:03.77 1:47.68 2:27.29 1:53.87 1:52.63 1:34.07
5 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 2:04.28 1:54.34 1:28.24 2:21.68 2:03.04 2:40.33
6 Skylyn Webb   Freedom Track Club 2:04.34 2:09.32 1:35.75 1:27.04 1:59.37 1:27.04
7 Annette Melcher   US Air Force/CSprings TC 2:05.58 1:30.42 1:29.17 1:29.17 1:45.49 2:10.61
11 Makayla Paige Junior Unattached 2:08.01 2:08.01 2:22.10 2:05.45 1:52.65 1:43.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Unattached 2:33.31 2:06.70 1:56.57 2:09.24
9 Valery Tobias SO-2 Texas 1:29.16 2:07.37 1:41.90 1:55.91
10 Avery Garrett-Patterson Senior Toronto 2:08.91 2:07.63 1:59.98 1:56.15
12 Addy Townsend SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:59.48 2:08.47 2:34.17 1:40.21
13 Anna Tovkach SO-2 Army West Point 1:30.23 2:08.90 2:21.79 2:35.97
14 Rachel Jewett   University of Toronto Track C 1:34.50 2:09.44 2:37.92 2:36.63
15 Sarah Adler   Heartbreakers 1:41.23 2:11.46 2:43.01 2:10.15
16 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:34.27 2:11.85 2:42.18 1:40.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Kayley DeLay JR-3 Yale 2:11.94 1:57.43
19 Joceline Wind FR-1 Boston University 2:12.84 2:26.13
27 Katie Olding FR-1 American Int'l 2:14.77 2:24.21
37 Madeline Magoto FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.58 2:08.81
38 Itzel Martinez Freshman MEXICO WR NM 2:15.63 2:18.35
46 Shari Rauls SR-4 Brown 2:16.58 1:52.00
50 Mairin Shields-Brown JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:17.76 2:32.92
124 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 2:31.87 2:25.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Katherine Mitchell SO-2 Boston College 2:45.03 2:12.02 2:27.87 1:44.30 2:38.43
20 Margaret Trautner SR-4 MIT 1:38.98 2:13.75 2:05.73 1:49.68 1:40.32
21 Paris Boucher JR-3 Rider 2:51.51 2:13.99 2:24.71 2:11.31 2:07.29
22 Kosana Weir SO-2 Yale 1:51.23 2:14.01 1:49.89 2:23.39 2:07.31
23 Angelia Rafter SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:39.49 2:14.02 1:52.58 2:03.30 2:10.00
25 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 2:29.29 2:14.49 2:13.15 1:58.36 2:45.43
40 Thobile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:47.37 2:15.91 1:39.22 2:26.79 2:19.99
48 Haleemot Adeyanju SO-2 Hartford 1:52.85 2:17.62 1:48.72 2:57.53 2:03.86