January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 8.84 10.79 10.08 6.81
2 Kyri Jackson SR-4 Detroit Mercy 8.97 6.82 8.53 6.46
3 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.21 10.78 9.12 11.15
4 Tatjana Kirincic Sophomore Windsor 9.22 7.56 6.83 7.66
5 Ashley McIntosh JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.25 9.35 9.25 6.66
6 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 9.26 6.67 8.89 11.12
7 Kailee Bunyard FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.40 8.37 8.09 8.37
8 Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva 9.43 6.60 10.00 11.51
9 Gloria Opoku SO-2 Malone 9.51 11.89 7.23 7.80
10 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.51 11.13 12.08 7.99
11 Paula Wollenslegel SR-4 Ashland 9.58 10.93 10.16 12.46
12 Joanna Baranowski SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.58 11.69 11.79 11.12
13 Nallely Alanis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.59 9.02 9.50 8.25
14 Kendra Benton FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.60 9.03 10.18 11.14
15 Bailey Traczynski SO-2 Duquesne 9.63 8.29 8.67 8.57
16 Paige Svendsen SR-4 Malone 9.64 7.62 8.29 12.54
17 Tori Shriver Sophomore Unattached 9.64 10.03 9.35 12.34
18 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.64 9.35 11.57 10.99
18 Lauren Leaman JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.64 9.26 10.42 11.86
20 Elizabeth Barre FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.70 10.77 9.61 7.38
21 Payton Waling FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.73 12.36 11.19 7.89
22 Micah Carey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 9.86 12.23 12.72 12.33
23 Katherine Fair JR-3 Waynesburg 9.92 10.62 8.54 10.82
24 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 9.95 11.35 12.54 6.97
25 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 9.96 8.17 10.56 7.37
26 Riley Meyers SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.97 12.27 7.48 8.28
27 Emma Fox SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.07 9.57 7.76 7.86
28 Nia Goodman SO-2 Point Park 10.16 11.08 9.76 9.96
29 Mariah Wells SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.19 7.14 12.23 9.18
30 Kaylen Sharrow FR-1 Clarion 10.23 10.34 8.90 11.15
31 Kiera Cutright FR-1 Point Park 10.25 10.87 12.20 10.97
32 Adara Gamble FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.26 13.03 8.11 11.60
33 Madison Rekstis SR-4 Malone 10.28 7.92 8.23 12.96
34 Danielle Stewart SR-4 Wheeling University 10.42 9.07 7.61 12.40
35 Anna Eisaman FR-1 Point Park 10.49 9.55 10.91 7.66
36 Naomi Swartzbaugh FR-1 Geneva 10.50 8.09 8.30 12.29
37 Anna Ebersole FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.50 10.08 13.65 9.03
38 Kacey Sherwood FR-1 Waynesburg 10.54 9.17 9.91 9.81
39 Miranda Mowrey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.58 9.10 10.90 9.31
40 Tabby Wilbert FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.68 13.03 13.03 8.23
41 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.92 11.14 12.45 13.11
42 Jenna Rady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.98 10.76 10.11 10.98
43 Carrie Jo D'Andrea SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.12 10.35 10.23 14.46
44 Abigayle Hvizdak FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.16 9.82 9.94 11.05
45 Liz Salas FR-1 Wheeling University 11.41 11.76 10.96 14.27
46 Stefanie Ketterman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.73 11.72 11.33 12.73
  Alyson Taylor FR-1 Seton Hill DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.92 11.36 10.38 11.03 12.56
42 Jenna Rady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.98 11.75 11.64 11.64 9.56
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Anna Eisaman FR-1 Point Park 9.34 8.29 8.29 8.82 10.49
38 Kacey Sherwood FR-1 Waynesburg 12.65 9.07 13.39 8.12 10.54
39 Miranda Mowrey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.10 10.58 7.62 9.63 10.58
44 Abigayle Hvizdak FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.05 14.51 9.82 8.60 11.16
45 Liz Salas FR-1 Wheeling University 14.38 14.49 8.33 12.44 11.41
46 Stefanie Ketterman SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.13 12.10 10.19 10.57 12.73
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Riley Meyers SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.77 12.17 12.07 7.28 9.97 10.17 8.28
28 Nia Goodman SO-2 Point Park 13.21 11.99 8.74 10.98 10.16 8.74 10.57
30 Kaylen Sharrow FR-1 Clarion 8.19 12.48 8.80 8.90 10.23 11.36 9.93
32 Adara Gamble FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.14 9.65 11.70 9.44 10.26 12.83 12.73
33 Madison Rekstis SR-4 Malone 10.18 9.15 12.65 11.31 10.28 9.98 12.13
43 Carrie Jo D'Andrea SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11.01 9.34 11.68 12.01 11.12 14.24 13.35
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Tori Shriver Sophomore Unattached 9.64
27 Emma Fox SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.07
29 Mariah Wells SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.19
31 Kiera Cutright FR-1 Point Park 10.25
34 Danielle Stewart SR-4 Wheeling University 10.42
40 Tabby Wilbert FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.68
  Alyson Taylor FR-1 Seton Hill DQ
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kailee Bunyard FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.72 6.77 9.40 10.16 8.28
20 Elizabeth Barre FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 10.87 7.67 9.70 8.64 8.83
22 Micah Carey FR-1 Detroit Mercy 12.62 11.34 9.86 9.37 10.85
24 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 9.66 9.95 9.95 7.27 12.14
25 Megan Tamasovich SR-4 Ohio Dominican 8.07 12.25 9.96 10.86 10.96
36 Naomi Swartzbaugh FR-1 Geneva 10.29 13.34 10.50 11.97 10.40
37 Anna Ebersole FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.77 10.08 10.50 9.35 11.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva 9.62 9.43 9.72
9 Gloria Opoku SO-2 Malone 9.04 9.51 11.61
10 Audrey Barber SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.04 9.51 11.89
12 Joanna Baranowski SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.36 9.58 11.40
16 Paige Svendsen SR-4 Malone 6.85 9.64 9.84
18 Lauren Leaman JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.25 9.64 10.42
23 Katherine Fair JR-3 Waynesburg 11.71 9.92 8.93
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaleesa Mackey FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.12 8.85 7.10 8.66 9.21 9.21 6.54
4 Tatjana Kirincic Sophomore Windsor 7.29 8.12 11.81 6.73 9.22 9.13 6.92
5 Ashley McIntosh JR-3 California (Pa.) 9.35 8.98 9.35 9.35 9.25 10.92 8.98
11 Paula Wollenslegel SR-4 Ashland 7.19 9.01 7.96 11.50 9.58 7.67 10.64
13 Nallely Alanis FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.98 8.73 9.79 7.10 9.59 7.00 9.88
14 Kendra Benton FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.16 7.68 7.01 6.82 9.60 11.72 8.64
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 6.28 6.63 8.84 8.40
2 Kyri Jackson SR-4 Detroit Mercy 11.13 10.77 8.97 7.36
6 Kelly Hodgins Senior Windsor 11.86 6.95 9.26 10.19
15 Bailey Traczynski SO-2 Duquesne 10.40 10.02 9.63 10.02
18 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.74 10.51 9.64 8.29
21 Payton Waling FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.25 12.65 9.73 9.44