January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC OAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 7.25 5.59 6.27 8.31 7.55 8.61 5.89
2 Kyndia Matlock FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.47 8.73 9.04 8.05 7.59 6.38 9.49
3 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor SO-2 Tiffin 9.10 8.95 9.72 8.56 7.71 9.56 6.94
4 Keyonna McGill FR-1 Tiffin 9.30 6.90 9.15 7.29 7.75 6.44 7.83
5 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.86 9.79 9.79 5.68 7.77 8.16 8.78
6 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.95 9.50 8.95 5.76 7.78 8.02 8.41
7 Amanda Oliver JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.46 9.91 7.65 7.18 7.80 10.07 8.12
8 Lucia Cannata SO-2 John Carroll 8.28 7.66 7.50 6.80 7.81 8.91 9.06
9 Davina Norman FR-1 Wheeling University 7.43 8.92 8.29 8.45 7.82 6.49 6.49
10 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.18 6.12 10.20 9.10 7.84 8.94 9.65
11 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.82 6.13 8.25 6.21 7.85 9.50 8.01
12 Kyri Jackson SR-4 Detroit Mercy 9.39 6.55 7.82 7.74 7.89 10.18 6.39
13 Mone Knowles FR-1 Detroit Mercy 8.08 8.40 7.21 8.80 7.92 6.66 7.37
14 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.38 6.43 6.27 8.81 7.93 9.68 9.04
15 Venasia Beckford SO-2 Tiffin 9.20 10.00 10.15 9.44 7.93 7.78 9.76
15 Emily Omahen Senior U Windsor AC 9.04 9.44 9.44 7.22 7.93 7.54 8.09
17 Taylor Anthony FR-1 John Carroll 7.62 6.90 6.27 8.49 7.93 10.15 8.57
18 Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 6.92 6.76 6.05 9.23 7.95 6.36 10.18
19 Londie Williams-Fields SO-2 Malone 9.28 6.00 9.52 5.68 8.00 9.76 6.24
20 Aniyah Benjamin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.81 7.64 8.93 5.95 8.04 9.25 8.12
21 Lexi O'Connell SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.95 8.39 8.63 8.14 8.06 10.08 7.58
21 Wiltricia Snoh FR-1 Edinboro 8.06 5.65 6.61 6.21 8.06 7.26 9.51
23 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.85 8.98 8.98 6.23 8.09 9.71 6.96
24 Kayla Walker FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.12 8.09 6.07 7.12 8.09 9.79 5.99
25 Rachael Adams SR-4 John Carroll 7.62 6.16 5.75 6.40 8.10 6.48 6.16
26 Savannah Girolami SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.21 8.04 7.96 5.77 8.12 8.29 9.10
27 Chyann Smith FR-1 Duquesne 10.07 6.82 8.69 9.10 8.12 9.99 6.09
28 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 5.77 6.82 8.69 6.01 8.12 6.18 6.50
29 Faith Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5.85 5.85 6.91 6.58 8.12 5.93 8.85
30 Dacey Richmond Freshman Windsor 5.86 9.19 10.57 6.75 8.13 10.49 9.11
31 Caylee Painter SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.84 7.16 8.13 9.92 8.13 6.75 7.48
32 Maggie Kovalcik FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.09 8.62 6.35 7.89 8.13 7.48 6.26
33 Ally Bailey JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.71 7.33 9.85 5.78 8.14 9.12 5.70
34 Kelsea Anderson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.34 8.63 7.57 9.45 8.14 7.57 10.18
35 A'Leisha Clayton SR-4 Seton Hill 10.15 8.18 7.69 6.88 8.18 7.12 9.57
36 Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin 9.84 10.25 10.25 6.97 8.20 7.55 10.34
37 Rachel Pierre-Louis SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.22 8.06 7.48 7.81 8.22 8.72 9.29
38 Nia Grant FR-1 Tiffin 7.76 10.40 6.69 10.73 8.25 6.60 7.51
39 TerryLee Talasky SO-2 Seton Hill 10.59 7.78 9.43 8.27 8.27 7.36 8.52
40 Sydney Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 6.71 9.19 7.04 7.70 8.28 9.77 10.60
41 Alexis Cadden SR-4 Duquesne 10.60 6.30 6.05 7.21 8.28 8.70 8.62
42 Tamera Adderley SO-2 Detroit Mercy 8.66 6.91 10.74 7.49 8.32 10.74 9.49
43 Susan Trammel SO-2 Wheeling University 8.07 7.49 10.57 5.83 8.32 8.82 7.74
44 Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva 6.84 8.76 10.26 8.18 8.34 7.01 8.59
45 Samantha Didion SR-4 Ashland 6.02 6.69 5.94 7.11 8.36 8.45 7.86
46 Yosola Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Ashland 7.70 6.28 8.29 6.11 8.37 10.22 10.89
47 Morgan Gossard SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.38 10.66 8.23 8.48 8.39 7.22 9.82
48 Katlynn Traister JR-3 Clarion 7.72 10.41 9.99 7.30 8.39 6.72 7.89
49 Naomi Ashley FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.16 9.90 10.41 6.04 8.39 9.90 8.90
50 Tori Shriver Sophomore Unattached 8.69 9.61 10.54 7.25 8.43 8.77 9.61
51 Marlee Angelucci SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.96 7.95 10.31 7.36 8.45 9.38 10.14
52 Elisha Cooper SR-4 Malone 7.61 8.79 10.06 8.88 8.45 8.28 9.64
53 Katlyn Adams SR-4 Grove City 8.14 7.30 11.03 10.35 8.48 7.47 7.21
54 Constantina Sinani SO-2 Detroit Mercy 10.01 8.48 8.23 10.69 8.48 6.53 6.11
54 Emma Fox SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.01 10.10 8.06 8.06 8.48 9.59 6.53
56 Bailee Miara FR-1 Edinboro 10.36 7.48 11.04 5.95 8.49 9.51 9.26
57 Serena Li FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6.74 8.11 9.81 6.49 8.53 10.67 8.19
58 Mikeya Howard FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.74 10.53 7.54 8.31 8.56 9.59 6.68
59 Natalie Schwarz JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.62 8.08 9.80 6.19 8.59 6.27 10.66
60 Faith Benson-Ludle SO-2 Malone 11.20 6.89 9.99 8.44 8.61 6.20 8.79
61 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 7.28 7.28 10.92 9.36 8.66 10.83 6.50
62 Madyson Flukinger FR-1 Wheeling University 10.38 7.24 10.90 8.38 8.72 7.42 9.51
63 Maura Belding SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.34 8.12 6.90 10.65 8.73 8.56 9.78
64 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 10.34 9.90 7.54 7.01 8.76 7.19 7.54
65 Logan DeJonge JR-3 Grove City 11.15 9.49 7.47 6.41 8.78 6.68 6.50
66 Madison Rekstis SR-4 Malone 8.26 7.91 8.08 11.33 8.78 6.50 7.99
67 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 9.15 10.99 6.24 10.46 8.79 9.15 8.35
68 Paige Archinal   Ohio State Running Club 11.21 7.85 7.77 9.62 8.82 9.35 11.29
69 Jenna Rady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.48 7.69 9.81 9.45 8.83 6.45 11.31
70 Emma Gilmore SO-2 Geneva 10.35 8.93 6.81 8.31 8.84 8.14 10.79
71 Selena Canello JR-3 Point Park 8.91 10.87 7.84 8.11 8.91 9.72 7.40
72 Rhayna Simmons FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.46 7.70 6.81 11.19 8.95 9.13 7.97
73 Maley Zents JR-3 Clarion 6.66 6.57 11.43 8.46 9.00 7.38 9.36
74 Rayshell Brown JR-3 Carlow 9.99 7.90 10.90 8.99 9.08 7.54 7.00
75 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7.22 7.31 11.57 10.09 9.25 8.70 10.18
76 Jantzen Hose SO-2 Grove City 8.73 10.86 8.34 6.88 9.69 8.73 9.79
77 Alex Lubarsky   Ohio State Running Club 8.32 7.92 9.81 7.53 9.90 11.59 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Serena Li FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 8.53 9.22 9.47 9.56 6.06 5.97
72 Rhayna Simmons FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8.95 10.21 8.51 10.65 7.61 6.63
75 Sarah Stapleton FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9.25 8.42 7.03 7.22 11.29 7.22
76 Jantzen Hose SO-2 Grove City 9.69 12.41 11.73 9.11 9.60 8.24
77 Alex Lubarsky   Ohio State Running Club 9.90 11.98 8.62 10.60 12.28 10.99
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Maura Belding SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 9.08 7.51 10.74 8.73 6.55 9.61 11.00
65 Logan DeJonge JR-3 Grove City 9.93 9.75 6.24 8.78 6.41 10.36 8.17
66 Madison Rekstis SR-4 Malone 6.41 10.98 9.49 8.78 7.82 6.33 10.54
68 Paige Archinal   Ohio State Running Club 7.77 7.94 10.06 8.82 6.18 7.85 8.47
69 Jenna Rady FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.69 10.95 10.51 8.83 8.57 9.54 7.16
70 Emma Gilmore SO-2 Geneva 7.34 9.46 9.02 8.84 9.73 9.73 10.52
73 Maley Zents JR-3 Clarion 7.47 11.25 9.27 9.00 9.09 10.62 7.65
74 Rayshell Brown JR-3 Carlow 6.81 6.54 8.36 9.08 7.45 7.36 6.45
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Tori Shriver Sophomore Unattached 8.43
53 Katlyn Adams SR-4 Grove City 8.48
54 Emma Fox SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.48
56 Bailee Miara FR-1 Edinboro 8.49
62 Madyson Flukinger FR-1 Wheeling University 8.72
64 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8.76
71 Selena Canello JR-3 Point Park 8.91
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Heaven Brown FR-1 Tiffin 8.20
42 Tamera Adderley SO-2 Detroit Mercy 8.32
44 Olivia Younger SO-2 Geneva 8.34
47 Morgan Gossard SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 8.39
49 Naomi Ashley FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.39
54 Constantina Sinani SO-2 Detroit Mercy 8.48
58 Mikeya Howard FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.56
60 Faith Benson-Ludle SO-2 Malone 8.61
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Sydney Ryan FR-1 John Carroll 6.88 7.62 9.86 8.28 9.69 8.20 9.69
45 Samantha Didion SR-4 Ashland 7.44 5.94 7.28 8.36 9.87 10.79 7.36
46 Yosola Olujide-Ajibade SO-2 Ashland 9.63 7.20 10.72 8.37 9.88 6.78 9.21
51 Marlee Angelucci SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.26 6.51 9.13 8.45 7.19 6.85 9.21
52 Elisha Cooper SR-4 Malone 6.51 9.05 8.45 8.45 8.37 7.02 6.34
59 Natalie Schwarz JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7.74 6.10 10.14 8.59 10.66 11.09 9.28
61 Shardonay Johnson SO-2 Geneva 8.23 8.75 6.15 8.66 7.45 10.57 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Kayla Walker FR-1 California (Pa.) 5.67 8.74 8.66 8.09 10.20
28 Morgan Dennis FR-1 Ashland 7.07 5.93 10.56 8.12 6.09
29 Faith Gandy FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.67 10.07 5.69 8.12 5.77
32 Maggie Kovalcik FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6.59 10.09 6.75 8.13 7.73
38 Nia Grant FR-1 Tiffin 6.85 6.52 9.82 8.25 7.84
39 TerryLee Talasky SO-2 Seton Hill 7.45 7.70 9.76 8.27 6.37
48 Katlynn Traister JR-3 Clarion 9.65 8.31 8.98 8.39 10.74
67 Derrielle Lee FR-1 Tiffin 7.30 8.18 7.56 8.79 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Lexi O'Connell SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.06 9.35
30 Dacey Richmond Freshman Windsor 8.13 6.59
31 Caylee Painter SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.13 9.19
34 Kelsea Anderson FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.14 10.50
35 A'Leisha Clayton SR-4 Seton Hill 8.18 6.14
37 Rachel Pierre-Louis SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 8.22 6.42
43 Susan Trammel SO-2 Wheeling University 8.32 6.41
Women's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Mone Knowles FR-1 Detroit Mercy 5.63 7.92 6.82 9.03 8.64 8.16 8.40
15 Venasia Beckford SO-2 Tiffin 6.90 7.93 9.36 5.79 10.00 8.89 8.57
23 Celeste Pierce FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.37 8.09 7.53 7.77 10.28 8.01 6.15
25 Rachael Adams SR-4 John Carroll 8.02 8.10 8.19 9.48 9.08 8.75 6.08
26 Savannah Girolami SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.15 8.12 6.58 10.40 7.72 9.50 8.69
33 Ally Bailey JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 7.98 8.14 7.09 6.03 6.43 7.66 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Antonelle Lamonica JR-3 Youngstown St. 9.82 5.81 7.85 10.21 8.72
17 Taylor Anthony FR-1 John Carroll 5.55 8.33 7.93 10.08 7.62
18 Sara Johnson SO-2 John Carroll 10.02 9.62 7.95 7.40 7.64
20 Aniyah Benjamin SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.73 5.79 8.04 8.45 9.49
21 Wiltricia Snoh FR-1 Edinboro 6.37 8.71 8.06 7.34 8.39
27 Chyann Smith FR-1 Duquesne 8.29 8.77 8.12 8.04 8.77
41 Alexis Cadden SR-4 Duquesne 10.19 8.04 8.28 6.13 7.04
Women's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.78
7 Amanda Oliver JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.80
8 Lucia Cannata SO-2 John Carroll 7.81
9 Davina Norman FR-1 Wheeling University 7.82
10 Chriselee Hendricks FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.84
12 Kyri Jackson SR-4 Detroit Mercy 7.89
15 Emily Omahen Senior U Windsor AC 7.93
19 Londie Williams-Fields SO-2 Malone 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews SO-2 Tiffin 7.55 7.03 8.01 6.12 6.35
2 Kyndia Matlock FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.59 8.66 8.05 8.88 6.68
3 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor SO-2 Tiffin 7.71 8.02 9.18 9.26 5.94
4 Keyonna McGill FR-1 Tiffin 7.75 8.53 9.92 8.92 7.06
5 Emily Horstman SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.77 5.99 7.62 7.85 5.75
14 Alicia Collier SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.93 7.14 9.84 6.90 10.15