January 17, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women 60 M Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Selina Von Jackowski SR-4 Buffalo 9.16 8.56 8.48 8.56
2 Amberly Valeriano SO-2 Duquesne 11.50 8.84 11.41 10.88
3 Maria Welch FR-1 Ohio 7.99 9.07 11.16 8.62
4 Christina Wende SO-2 Buffalo 9.01 9.10 10.56 9.29
5 Monica Johnson SO-2 Cleveland St. 10.18 9.17 8.53 8.81
6 Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan 8.68 9.33 7.93 9.80
7 Chyna Beck JR-3 Duquesne 10.25 9.58 10.73 10.83

Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Selina Von Jackowski SR-4 Buffalo 6.66 7.87 8.64 10.03
2 Erin Dowd SR-4 Western Michigan 8.67 6.99 8.84 8.67
3 Amberly Valeriano SO-2 Duquesne 11.00 8.38 9.01 10.10
4 Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan 10.66 11.12 9.11 10.94
5 Maria Welch FR-1 Ohio 6.96 11.29 9.03 11.47
6 Monica Johnson SO-2 Cleveland St. 11.56 11.93 9.17 9.27
7 Christina Wende SO-2 Buffalo 8.85 7.28 9.21 10.78
8 Chyna Beck JR-3 Duquesne 9.50 11.07 9.22 9.59
9 Benja Duff JR-3 Kent State 6.64 6.73 9.22 7.10
10 Nisa Raqib SO-2 Buffalo 8.90 6.77 9.27 11.68
11 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 7.08 8.85 9.31 7.55
12 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 8.86 9.51 9.32 7.65
13 Maddi Yingst JR-3 Ashland 7.00 10.64 9.33 11.48
14 Mya King FR-1 Ohio 10.08 12.13 9.33 6.63
15 Alex Bryant SR-4 Western Michigan 11.31 6.92 9.34 7.10
16 Emily Brozeski FR-1 Duquesne 8.15 7.21 9.36 7.12
17 Desiree Thomas JR-3 Kent State 7.68 9.01 9.48 6.64
18 Lauren Chappell FR-1 Robert Morris 6.95 7.42 9.51 9.13
19 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 8.97 10.59 9.54 7.54
20 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 9.49 7.86 9.58 12.17
21 Della Moreland FR-1 Glenville St. 10.93 11.40 9.58 12.17
22 Gloria Opoku SO-2 Malone 10.85 8.16 9.60 8.93
23 Joanna Baranowski SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.13 11.55 9.62 8.18
24 Alaya Grose SO-2 Ohio 8.89 10.44 9.66 9.37
25 Paula Wollenslegel SR-4 Ashland 11.72 12.10 9.68 7.26
26 Bri Collier JR-3 Kent State 8.96 11.40 9.74 11.98
27 Bailey Traczynski SO-2 Duquesne 10.26 10.36 9.77 8.41
28 Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay 10.47 8.51 9.78 7.53
29 Erica Hegele FR-1 West Virginia 12.68 12.29 9.83 12.19
30 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 12.70 12.50 9.84 11.62
31 Megan Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.07 8.68 9.97 9.38
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amberly Valeriano SO-2 Duquesne 6.49 9.92 9.01 11.18 7.75 11.45
7 Christina Wende SO-2 Buffalo 11.98 11.42 9.21 8.20 8.48 8.57
10 Nisa Raqib SO-2 Buffalo 6.86 10.76 9.27 8.44 10.85 8.72
16 Emily Brozeski FR-1 Duquesne 11.52 9.36 9.36 11.70 11.61 12.17
18 Lauren Chappell FR-1 Robert Morris 8.18 11.32 9.51 7.61 7.90 11.32
26 Bri Collier JR-3 Kent State 7.02 10.33 9.74 7.31 8.38 11.69
29 Erica Hegele FR-1 West Virginia 7.47 8.75 9.83 11.51 11.11 6.98
31 Megan Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 12.97 11.07 9.97 8.98 11.87 12.87
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Selina Von Jackowski SR-4 Buffalo 6.66 8.90 7.43 8.64 7.35 10.37
5 Maria Welch FR-1 Ohio 9.21 6.60 7.05 9.03 9.58 7.86
9 Benja Duff JR-3 Kent State 7.10 8.12 6.73 9.22 7.84 7.20
12 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 6.71 11.75 8.49 9.32 8.76 7.09
15 Alex Bryant SR-4 Western Michigan 9.53 11.12 7.48 9.34 11.77 7.57
20 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 6.90 9.58 7.67 9.58 11.69 9.20
25 Paula Wollenslegel SR-4 Ashland 8.43 10.75 9.10 9.68 9.39 10.85
28 Adriana Jutte FR-1 Findlay 8.32 11.25 8.81 9.78 10.47 8.61
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Erin Dowd SR-4 Western Michigan 8.84 9.82 6.99
8 Chyna Beck JR-3 Duquesne 9.22 7.66 8.67
14 Mya King FR-1 Ohio 9.33 6.81 8.59
17 Desiree Thomas JR-3 Kent State 9.48 8.63 7.49
19 Alexandra Rodgers SR-4 Walsh 9.54 10.59 10.69
23 Joanna Baranowski SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.62 11.45 10.39
24 Alaya Grose SO-2 Ohio 9.66 9.47 7.35
27 Bailey Traczynski SO-2 Duquesne 9.77 8.70 8.89
Women 60 M Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan 9.11 8.84 10.12
6 Monica Johnson SO-2 Cleveland St. 9.17 10.82 7.80
11 Payton Knoch FR-1 Walsh 9.31 7.64 9.41
13 Maddi Yingst JR-3 Ashland 9.33 7.75 7.56
21 Della Moreland FR-1 Glenville St. 9.58 7.19 7.76
22 Gloria Opoku SO-2 Malone 9.60 9.89 11.81
30 Leah Kendrick SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9.84 9.35 11.81