January 17, 2020
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peter-Gay McKenzie SO-2 West Virginia 5.82m 5.88m 5.82m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.46  
2 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.61m 5.70m 5.42m 18' 8.5"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.70  
  • 3.68  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.62  
3 Erica Sheahan SR-4 Western Michigan 6.71m 5.69m 5.06m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.69  
  • FOUL  
4 Jessica Stever JR-3 Youngstown St. 4.25m 5.67m 7.03m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.56  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 6.40m 5.66m 4.19m 18' 7"
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.40  
  • 3.21  
6 Amberly Valeriano SO-2 Duquesne 6.01m 5.62m 5.00m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.47  
7 Chontel Fils SR-4 Youngstown St. 4.00m 5.56m 4.39m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 5.01m 5.50m 4.79m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.25  
  • 5.43  
  •  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
9 Olivia Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 3.93m 5.46m 6.77m 17' 11"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
10 Samantha Didion SR-4 Ashland 4.53m 5.39m 5.28m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • PASS  
11 Tara Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 4.14m 5.38m 6.83m 17' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
12 Kelsey Shapiro SO-2 Buffalo 5.79m 5.36m 4.45m 17' 7"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.36  
13 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 6.74m 5.31m 6.27m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.31  
  •  
14 Maris Seto SR-4 Duquesne 4.94m 5.31m 5.36m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  •  
15 Hope McQueeney FR-1 Clarion 5.88m 5.30m 6.36m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.30  
  •  
16 Mya King FR-1 Ohio 3.79m 5.27m 4.64m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27  
  •  
  •  
17 Jayda Singleton FR-1 Kent State 5.03m 5.24m 5.34m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Desiree Thomas JR-3 Kent State 4.02m 5.15m 5.77m 16' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
19 Heaven Maeshack SR-4 Glenville St. 6.48m 5.10m 5.97m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  •  
  •  
20 Emily Brozeski FR-1 Duquesne 5.50m 5.05m 4.39m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  •  
  •  
21 Dominique Miller FR-1 Ohio 3.78m 5.04m 6.35m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
22 Kassidy Betzing FR-1 Ohio 6.39m 5.03m 5.68m 16' 6"
  • 5.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Lauren Chappell FR-1 Robert Morris 5.47m 5.02m 4.62m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  •  
23 Grace Frye FR-1 Kent State 6.53m 5.02m 4.82m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • FOUL  
23 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 4.47m 5.02m 5.97m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02  
  •  
  •  
26 Tiere Richardson JR-3 Western Michigan 5.76m 5.01m 6.16m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01  
  •  
  •  
27 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 4.59m 4.99m 4.44m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.99  
  •  
  •  
28 Jolene Yon SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.83m 4.97m 3.73m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  •  
28 Caroline Billone JR-3 Duquesne 5.02m 4.97m 4.77m 16' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
30 Kaitlyn Bonczyk SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.98m 4.94m 4.40m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94  
  •  
  • FOUL  
31 Logan DeJonge JR-3 Grove City 5.05m 4.86m 6.32m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  •  
  •  
31 Alexis Cadden SR-4 Duquesne 6.32m 4.86m 5.20m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
33 Lydia Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 5.72m 4.77m 5.06m 15' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
  •  
34 Paula Wollenslegel SR-4 Ashland 4.30m 4.72m 3.78m 15' 6"
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  •  
35 Halie Sciury SO-2 Ohio 5.45m 4.70m 3.53m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  •  
36 Ivanna Jones SR-4 Robert Morris 4.41m 4.64m 3.48m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  •  
37 Emily Lodge FR-1 Clarion 4.17m 4.58m 4.72m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  •  
38 Carlee Smith JR-3 Robert Morris 5.30m 4.57m 5.94m 15' 0"
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  •  
39 Jenna Uncapher FR-1 Clarion 5.04m 4.54m 3.81m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  •  
40 Della Moreland FR-1 Glenville St. 5.51m 4.52m 5.83m 14' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  •  
41 Brooke Leithner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.66m 4.36m 5.14m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.36  
  •  
  •  
  • PASS  
42 Kaitlyn Lander SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.68m 4.33m 3.46m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
  •  
  •  
43 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 4.28m 4.32m 4.84m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32  
  •  
  •  
44 Alaya Grose SO-2 Ohio 5.29m 4.30m 3.40m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  •  
45 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 4.64m 4.26m 4.94m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.26  
  •  
  •  
46 Ashton Allen FR-1 Glenville St. 3.95m 4.07m 3.62m 13' 4.25"
  • 4.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Rachel Strode FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.74m 3.95m 4.78m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95  
  •  
  •  
48 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 2.75m 3.82m 4.51m 12' 6.5"
  • 3.82  
  • FOUL  
  •  
49 Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva 4.25m 3.35m 2.55m 11' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35  
50 Claudia Fuller SR-4 Clarion 2.71m 3.31m 3.64m 10' 10.5"
  •  
  • 3.31  
  •  
  Marin Hespenheide FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Prater FR-1 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Jayda Singleton FR-1 Kent State 5.24m 17' 2.25"
23 Grace Frye FR-1 Kent State 5.02m 16' 5.75"
37 Emily Lodge FR-1 Clarion 4.58m 15' 0.5"
40 Della Moreland FR-1 Glenville St. 4.52m 14' 10"
43 Emily Main FR-1 Thiel 4.32m 14' 2.25"
44 Alaya Grose SO-2 Ohio 4.30m 14' 1.25"
45 Paiton Rizzo FR-1 Thiel 4.26m 13' 11.75"
46 Ashton Allen FR-1 Glenville St. 4.07m 13' 4.25"
47 Rachel Strode FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 3.95m 12' 11.5"
49 Jennifer Rogers SO-2 Geneva 3.35m 11' 0"
50 Claudia Fuller SR-4 Clarion 3.31m 10' 10.5"
  Marin Hespenheide FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Maris Seto SR-4 Duquesne 4.30m 5.31m 6.43m 6.53m 5.84m 4.41m 4.89m 17' 5.25"
15 Hope McQueeney FR-1 Clarion 6.31m 5.30m 5.25m 6.68m 4.19m 4.19m 5.83m 17' 4.75"
20 Emily Brozeski FR-1 Duquesne 5.05m 5.05m 4.29m 6.21m 4.65m 3.69m 5.50m 16' 7"
21 Dominique Miller FR-1 Ohio 4.38m 5.04m 4.33m 6.20m 5.34m 4.89m 3.93m 16' 6.5"
22 Kassidy Betzing FR-1 Ohio 5.23m 5.03m 3.62m 6.39m 3.77m 5.38m 3.72m 16' 6"
23 Lauren Chappell FR-1 Robert Morris 4.42m 5.02m 6.12m 4.92m 4.12m 5.17m 4.42m 16' 5.75"
28 Caroline Billone JR-3 Duquesne 5.52m 4.97m 4.22m 5.81m 6.11m 4.72m 3.73m 16' 3.75"
31 Logan DeJonge JR-3 Grove City 6.27m 4.86m 4.13m 3.69m 4.23m 4.96m 5.69m 15' 11.5"
31 Alexis Cadden SR-4 Duquesne 6.17m 4.86m 3.40m 3.69m 5.64m 5.20m 5.93m 15' 11.5"
33 Lydia Swartzbaugh SR-4 Geneva 4.48m 4.77m 4.67m 4.20m 4.53m 3.34m 5.87m 15' 7.75"
35 Halie Sciury SO-2 Ohio 5.36m 4.70m 4.84m 3.67m 5.31m 5.12m 3.76m 15' 5"
39 Jenna Uncapher FR-1 Clarion 4.68m 4.54m 5.40m 4.22m 5.63m 4.49m 5.13m 14' 10.75"
41 Brooke Leithner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4.62m 4.36m 4.62m 5.06m 5.01m 5.28m 5.19m 14' 3.75"
42 Kaitlyn Lander SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.07m 4.33m 3.20m 3.20m 5.15m 3.20m 3.81m 14' 2.5"
48 Laney Davis SR-4 Ashland 4.93m 3.82m 2.86m 4.32m 3.09m 3.02m 4.85m 12' 6.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Carlee Siefker FR-1 Findlay 6.22m 3.91m 5.01m 5.50m 5.50m 4.56m 4.02m 18' 0.5"
12 Kelsey Shapiro SO-2 Buffalo 5.95m 5.52m 5.68m 5.36m 6.06m 5.84m 6.81m 17' 7"
13 Victoria Lewis SR-4 Glenville St. 6.21m 4.04m 5.52m 5.31m 6.32m 5.52m 6.58m 17' 5.25"
16 Mya King FR-1 Ohio 6.17m 5.96m 5.06m 5.27m 4.37m 6.38m 4.43m 17' 3.5"
23 Style Henry JR-3 Walsh 4.52m 5.57m 3.82m 5.02m 3.92m 6.27m 4.47m 16' 5.75"
26 Tiere Richardson JR-3 Western Michigan 4.26m 6.41m 5.86m 5.01m 4.31m 6.36m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
27 Emily Gerdin FR-1 Hillsdale 4.69m 4.99m 5.84m 4.99m 4.94m 5.14m 3.74m 16' 4.5"
28 Jolene Yon SR-4 Slippery Rock 4.77m 5.07m 5.91m 4.97m 6.36m 5.07m 5.62m 16' 3.75"
30 Kaitlyn Bonczyk SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.13m 5.14m 4.50m 4.94m 4.40m 5.34m 4.10m 16' 2.5"
34 Paula Wollenslegel SR-4 Ashland 6.14m 4.20m 3.68m 4.72m 3.59m 4.11m 4.91m 15' 6"
36 Ivanna Jones SR-4 Robert Morris 5.29m 5.99m 5.20m 4.64m 4.55m 4.50m 5.94m 15' 2.75"
38 Carlee Smith JR-3 Robert Morris 4.11m 4.34m 3.43m 4.57m 4.43m 4.30m 3.70m 15' 0"
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peter-Gay McKenzie SO-2 West Virginia 4.88m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
2 Reagan Hess JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.41m 5.70m 18' 8.5"
3 Erica Sheahan SR-4 Western Michigan 5.69m 5.69m 18' 8"
4 Jessica Stever JR-3 Youngstown St. 4.42m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
5 Simone Green FR-1 Findlay 7.13m 5.66m 18' 7"
6 Amberly Valeriano SO-2 Duquesne 6.29m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
7 Chontel Fils SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.06m 5.56m 18' 3"
9 Olivia Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.62m 5.46m 17' 11"
10 Samantha Didion SR-4 Ashland 5.07m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
11 Tara Gologram SO-2 Robert Morris 5.33m 5.38m 17' 8"
18 Desiree Thomas JR-3 Kent State 5.20m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
19 Heaven Maeshack SR-4 Glenville St. 4.44m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  Alexis Prater FR-1 Youngstown St. FOUL FOUL NM