December 6, 2019
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Abena Atuobi JR-3 Pittsburgh 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.43  
  • 14.65  
2 Molly McCreedy FR-1 Buffalo 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • 13.99  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.05  
  • 12.29  
  • 13.91  
3 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.33  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sammy Dyson SO-2 Youngstown St. 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.56  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.79  
5 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.87  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
6 Estelle Katende JR-3 Robert Morris 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • 12.46  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Emma Pesicka FR-1 Clarion 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 9.21  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.32  
8 Abby Way SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.24m 40' 2"
  • 12.24  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.96  
9 Alijah Caul FR-1 Robert Morris 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 10.71  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.07  
10 Shelly Jones FR-1 Clarion 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.49  
11 Olivia Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.49  
12 Madelyn Resciniti FR-1 Duquesne 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.20  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.90  
13 Mikayla Cline SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.98  
14 Sarah Corrie FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.85  
15 Alyssa Driss FR-1 Lake Erie 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.14  
  • 10.78  
16 Rachel Hutchinson SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.47  
17 Jena Reinheimer SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.77  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.42  
18 Ezra Johnson-Mills FR-1 Duquesne 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
19 Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.98  
20 Yessie Valencia JR-3 Robert Morris 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 8.92  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.13  
21 Taylor Mears SO-2 Robert Morris 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.35  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.09  
22 Morgan Helpler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.93  
23 Josephine Oscar SO-2 Thiel 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.36  
24 Tiffany Jolayemi FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.19  
25 Anna Rose Sayles FR-1 Grove City 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.36  
26 Kaylee Guy SO-2 Thiel 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
27 Morgan Lingle SO-2 Geneva 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.59  
28 Emily Brozeski FR-1 Duquesne 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.21  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.47  
29 Kathryn Hanlon FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.17m 30' 1"
  • 8.82  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.17  
30 Sarah Probst FR-1 Clarion 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • 8.70  
  • 9.07  
  • 7.38  
31 Allison Ware SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Taylor Pegg FR-1 Thiel 8.34m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.21  
  • 8.34  
  • 7.96  
33 Jamie Wilhelm SR-4 Geneva 8.18m 26' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.18  
  • 7.92  
34 Madison Brooks FR-1 Clarion 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76  
  • 8.17  
35 Katie Henningsen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 6.94  
  • 8.05  
  • 7.65  
36 Taylor Guth SO-2 Thiel 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 8.01  
  • 7.28  
  • 6.20  
37 Shelbi Henkle FR-1 Grove City 7.06m 23' 2"
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
38 KIMBERLY LAWRENCE SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
39 Natalie Hamner FR-1 Geneva 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.67  
  • 5.68  
  Laurel Kun FR-1 Pittsburgh FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Sarah Corrie FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.96m 10.85m 12.59m 35' 7.25"
15 Alyssa Driss FR-1 Lake Erie 7.98m 10.78m 13.58m 35' 4.5"
21 Taylor Mears SO-2 Robert Morris 9.38m 10.09m 10.80m 33' 1.25"
24 Tiffany Jolayemi FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.13m 9.90m 11.88m 32' 5.75"
25 Anna Rose Sayles FR-1 Grove City 11.92m 9.85m 9.06m 32' 3.75"
26 Kaylee Guy SO-2 Thiel 9.33m 9.62m 10.20m 31' 6.75"
29 Kathryn Hanlon FR-1 California (Pa.) 6.69m 9.17m 9.45m 30' 1"
30 Sarah Probst FR-1 Clarion 10.34m 9.07m 9.25m 29' 9.25"
31 Allison Ware SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.94m 8.82m 7.59m 28' 11.25"
32 Taylor Pegg FR-1 Thiel 8.34m 8.34m 7.76m 27' 4.5"
33 Jamie Wilhelm SR-4 Geneva 6.79m 8.18m 7.36m 26' 10"
35 Katie Henningsen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.22m 8.05m 8.94m 26' 5"
36 Taylor Guth SO-2 Thiel 8.33m 8.01m 10.41m 26' 3.5"
37 Shelbi Henkle FR-1 Grove City 8.19m 7.06m 6.14m 23' 2"
39 Natalie Hamner FR-1 Geneva 7.40m 6.67m 4.87m 21' 10.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Samantha Watkins FR-1 Walsh 11.33m 12.74m 9.01m 12.74m 12.87m 10.81m 42' 2.75"
7 Emma Pesicka FR-1 Clarion 9.53m 10.89m 9.53m 12.75m 12.38m 15.10m 40' 7.5"
10 Shelly Jones FR-1 Clarion 9.12m 9.59m 11.34m 11.11m 11.69m 9.59m 38' 4.25"
12 Madelyn Resciniti FR-1 Duquesne 9.74m 11.42m 12.99m 13.89m 11.20m 9.63m 36' 9"
13 Mikayla Cline SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.21m 12.30m 10.21m 9.77m 10.98m 11.20m 36' 0.25"
16 Rachel Hutchinson SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.54m 13.68m 12.60m 11.52m 10.77m 12.71m 35' 4"
18 Ezra Johnson-Mills FR-1 Duquesne 13.13m 8.79m 10.91m 10.59m 10.59m 8.47m 34' 9"
19 Kimberley Melck JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.41m 8.54m 9.86m 13.02m 10.17m 7.73m 33' 4.5"
23 Josephine Oscar SO-2 Thiel 7.15m 7.94m 7.15m 12.02m 9.93m 8.94m 32' 7"
27 Morgan Lingle SO-2 Geneva 7.10m 10.84m 11.03m 9.49m 9.59m 7.29m 31' 5.75"
28 Emily Brozeski FR-1 Duquesne 11.65m 9.38m 7.48m 9.94m 9.47m 9.66m 31' 1"
34 Madison Brooks FR-1 Clarion 10.54m 10.54m 10.05m 10.21m 8.17m 6.45m 26' 9.75"
38 KIMBERLY LAWRENCE SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.52m 8.14m 8.00m 8.00m 6.90m 7.59m 22' 7.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Abena Atuobi JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.89m 18.31m 10.25m 14.65m 16.41m 17.43m 48' 0.75"
2 Molly McCreedy FR-1 Buffalo 17.74m 14.92m 10.84m 14.08m 14.78m 13.80m 46' 2.5"
3 Morrisa Mallory SR-4 Walsh 12.67m 9.14m 10.71m 13.06m 14.50m 10.97m 42' 10.25"
4 Sammy Dyson SO-2 Youngstown St. 9.46m 16.07m 12.70m 12.96m 11.28m 10.37m 42' 6.25"
6 Estelle Katende JR-3 Robert Morris 11.58m 11.08m 8.91m 12.73m 15.02m 9.80m 41' 9.25"
8 Abby Way SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.95m 11.87m 12.73m 12.24m 10.28m 12.73m 40' 2"
9 Alijah Caul FR-1 Robert Morris 15.41m 10.76m 12.35m 12.23m 12.11m 13.58m 40' 1.5"
11 Olivia Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.69m 9.60m 9.72m 11.57m 14.93m 11.11m 37' 11.5"
17 Jena Reinheimer SO-2 Slippery Rock 13.25m 11.31m 8.72m 10.77m 10.77m 13.25m 35' 4"
20 Yessie Valencia JR-3 Robert Morris 11.95m 10.74m 8.00m 10.13m 7.70m 11.45m 33' 3"
22 Morgan Helpler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.74m 9.14m 9.04m 9.93m 8.14m 9.63m 32' 7"
  Laurel Kun FR-1 Pittsburgh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Paige Groves JR-3 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM