February 7- 8, 2020
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SO-2 Minnesota 7.36 6.19 5.52
2 Octavia Cato JR-3 Minnesota 7.47 9.72 7.55
3 Brooke Bogan JR-3 Michigan State 7.51 8.94 6.69
4 Ajah Criner SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.53 6.93 7.31
5 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 7.56 7.03 6.35
6 Sierra Temple FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.58 9.48 9.10
7 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 7.63 5.42 5.88
8 Brittni Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.63 6.64 6.87
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ajah Criner SR-4 Central Arkansas 7.53 5.73 6.63 6.86 6.48
5 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 7.56 7.87 5.98 6.88 8.62
6 Sierra Temple FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.58 9.55 5.69 8.87 8.04
7 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 7.63 6.41 9.01 5.42 5.65
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SO-2 Minnesota 6.04 5.97 8.25 7.88 6.11 7.58 7.36
2 Octavia Cato JR-3 Minnesota 8.82 5.83 6.13 9.72 5.83 6.05 7.47
3 Brooke Bogan JR-3 Michigan State 6.91 7.51 9.77 7.96 7.06 6.16 7.51
8 Brittni Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9.77 6.11 8.40 6.57 7.25 5.73 7.63

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SO-2 Minnesota 9.39 8.42 7.08 7.45
2 Octavia Cato JR-3 Minnesota 7.81 7.14 6.76 7.51
3 Ajah Criner SR-4 Central Arkansas 6.32 6.85 7.90 7.52
4 Sierra Temple FR-1 Central Arkansas 5.92 8.72 9.18 7.58
5 Brittni Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.53 6.91 8.66 7.59
6 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 7.76 7.68 9.88 7.60
7 Brooke Bogan JR-3 Michigan State 9.50 6.24 6.54 7.60
8 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 6.70 6.24 6.93 7.61
9 Alyson Davis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.47 7.41 6.03 7.63
10 Nya Bussey FR-1 Ohio State 5.90 6.59 8.20 7.66
11 Jaylyn Aminu JR-3 Pittsburgh 5.60 5.52 9.04 7.66
11 Destiny Huven FR-1 Wisconsin 7.13 8.05 9.73 7.66
13 Olivia Bechtel SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8.36 9.44 9.36 7.67
14 Aleyah Donald SR-4 McNeese State 9.31 7.23 8.31 7.69
15 Lexi Romero SO-2 Minnesota 6.87 6.79 8.56 7.71
16 Genaya Johnson SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.42 6.57 5.88 7.73
17 Jazmyn Smith SO-2 Northern Illinois 6.66 8.05 6.74 7.74
18 Hanna Hearn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.05 7.75 7.68 7.75
19 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9.32 6.37 5.67 7.76
20 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 10.10 9.33 8.47 7.77
21 Taylor Gilling FR-1 Wisconsin 8.88 8.26 9.59 7.79
22 Malaiya Jedkins SO-2 McNeese State 7.67 8.37 6.18 7.82
23 Jordanae Scott FR-1 SMU 5.89 8.68 6.61 7.96
  Kiara Pauli FR-1 DePaul DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SO-2 Minnesota 7.45 6.41 8.57
5 Brittni Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.59 6.08 9.72
10 Nya Bussey FR-1 Ohio State 7.66 7.20 6.36
14 Aleyah Donald SR-4 McNeese State 7.69 5.93 5.93
18 Hanna Hearn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.75 5.58 8.53
22 Malaiya Jedkins SO-2 McNeese State 7.82 7.43 5.79
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ajah Criner SR-4 Central Arkansas 8.95 7.30 9.70 5.87 7.52 5.57
7 Brooke Bogan JR-3 Michigan State 7.60 9.43 7.00 9.58 7.60 9.12
9 Alyson Davis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 5.57 7.10 5.57 9.77 7.63 7.56
13 Olivia Bechtel SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 8.52 5.60 7.14 8.21 7.67 8.29
17 Jazmyn Smith SO-2 Northern Illinois 5.81 8.29 9.14 5.50 7.74 7.20
21 Taylor Gilling FR-1 Wisconsin 9.82 10.05 9.12 6.24 7.79 9.66
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sierra Temple FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.58 6.30
11 Jaylyn Aminu JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.66 7.43
15 Lexi Romero SO-2 Minnesota 7.71 8.72
16 Genaya Johnson SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.73 9.74
19 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.76 7.38
  Kiara Pauli FR-1 DePaul DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Octavia Cato JR-3 Minnesota 6.54 7.51 9.09
6 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 9.43 7.60 8.06
8 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 7.54 7.61 9.52
11 Destiny Huven FR-1 Wisconsin 7.28 7.66 9.96
20 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 9.02 7.77 5.91
23 Jordanae Scott FR-1 SMU 6.77 7.96 8.84

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SO-2 Minnesota 7.38 7.38 9.52 6.65 7.68 7.83 7.38
2 Brooke Bogan JR-3 Michigan State 5.46 7.26 6.29 7.86 7.71 5.39 7.48
3 Jaylyn Aminu JR-3 Pittsburgh 9.73 6.19 9.73 9.66 6.71 8.30 7.54
4 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 6.12 5.97 6.50 7.48 9.44 7.40 7.55
5 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 7.26 7.72 7.34 6.58 6.88 6.81 7.56
6 Ajah Criner SR-4 Central Arkansas 5.91 9.32 5.45 8.41 5.61 6.51 7.57
7 Sierra Temple FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.21 6.60 9.02 9.33 9.48 5.61 7.58
8 Alyson Davis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.66 7.75 9.04 5.77 7.37 8.28 7.59
9 Brittni Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9.20 8.14 5.55 9.50 8.14 8.90 7.60
10 Lexi Romero SO-2 Minnesota 8.90 6.39 8.74 6.62 6.01 9.35 7.60
11 Octavia Cato JR-3 Minnesota 6.62 8.91 9.90 5.56 6.78 9.67 7.61
11 Destiny Huven FR-1 Wisconsin 8.76 9.21 9.90 5.86 8.91 5.56 7.61
13 Genaya Johnson SR-4 Pittsburgh 5.57 9.91 9.45 7.09 5.34 6.71 7.62
14 Taylor Gilling FR-1 Wisconsin 9.30 8.31 9.91 8.16 5.41 8.69 7.62
15 Hanna Hearn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6.72 6.34 8.32 6.64 7.41 5.65 7.63
16 Nya Bussey FR-1 Ohio State 6.64 8.40 8.02 8.17 5.65 6.72 7.63
17 Aleyah Donald SR-4 McNeese State 6.18 5.65 7.79 8.70 7.10 7.18 7.63
18 Olivia Bechtel SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 7.26 6.12 9.17 5.96 7.19 7.72 7.64
19 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.70 5.93 6.78 8.01 9.09 9.94 7.70
20 Jordanae Scott FR-1 SMU 8.41 6.25 9.56 6.33 7.95 7.41 7.71
21 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 8.80 7.11 9.27 5.79 5.87 6.57 7.72
22 Kiara Pauli FR-1 DePaul 8.35 7.81 7.50 5.57 8.89 6.57 7.73
23 Jazmyn Smith SO-2 Northern Illinois 9.51 8.20 7.81 6.57 9.51 10.05 7.73
24 Malaiya Jedkins SO-2 McNeese State 8.21 6.35 7.05 6.58 6.20 9.91 7.74
25 Dreunna Washington FR-1 McNeese State 9.42 9.03 6.46 5.45 6.77 7.01 7.78
26 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 8.11 6.39 7.02 6.16 9.43 7.17 7.79
27 Reynei Wallace FR-1 Indiana State 8.74 9.05 6.87 9.52 9.52 5.78 7.80
28 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.33 8.28 8.44 7.11 7.42 5.71 7.81
29 Mercy Ndon SR-4 Milwaukee 7.27 7.58 9.06 6.10 9.06 10.08 7.81
30 Marthea Vann-Scott SO-2 Oakland 9.14 7.89 8.75 8.05 8.20 5.55 7.81
30 Vivica Coleman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.42 7.42 9.92 5.78 6.49 6.64 7.81
32 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 7.75 8.84 6.96 5.95 7.75 6.81 7.82
33 Melissa Symons FR-1 Wisconsin 7.91 6.35 7.29 5.80 6.89 7.99 7.83
34 Reghan Draper FR-1 Central Michigan 8.54 6.66 6.42 5.64 7.99 8.30 7.83
35 Hannah Wilson JR-3 Wisconsin 5.49 6.67 9.49 6.28 9.02 8.94 7.84
36 Daija Springer FR-1 Indiana State 7.49 9.46 7.73 7.41 8.36 7.96 7.88
37 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6.15 8.36 9.46 5.60 6.23 6.31 7.88
38 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 5.79 10.30 10.06 8.72 8.64 8.48 7.92
39 Rebecca Collester JR-3 Butler 7.06 9.76 6.82 10.31 7.30 7.85 7.93
40 Remy Amarteifio SR-4 Northern Illinois 9.85 6.91 9.45 8.50 8.90 8.42 7.94
41 Paige Chapman FR-1 Michigan 5.89 8.60 6.29 9.08 7.96 6.45 7.96
42 Brenea Benton FR-1 Oakland 7.73 8.20 8.60 5.74 7.49 6.37 7.96
42 Jakara Edwards-House JR-3 Milwaukee 9.64 9.24 5.74 7.80 8.04 9.48 7.96
44 Tamani Wilson SR-4 Ohio State 9.12 6.16 6.40 6.40 7.76 5.68 8.00
45 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 8.21 9.67 7.88 8.69 8.21 8.12 8.12
46 Trelyn Newkirk FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.15 10.48 5.69 8.12 7.07 6.26 8.12
47 Shae Douglas SO-2 Notre Dame 7.16 8.70 6.26 9.84 8.05 5.94 8.13
48 Michaela Butler SR-4 Notre Dame 9.35 8.52 10.76 6.12 9.76 7.12 8.27
  Lily Hess SO-2 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Robinson FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Eaton FR-1 Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SO-2 Minnesota 7.38 8.05 5.39 9.16 9.30
15 Hanna Hearn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.63 6.64 9.39 7.25 9.62
27 Reynei Wallace FR-1 Indiana State 7.80 9.29 7.57 8.27 9.52
29 Mercy Ndon SR-4 Milwaukee 7.81 9.06 7.74 9.69 9.77
34 Reghan Draper FR-1 Central Michigan 7.83 9.40 6.11 8.77 7.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Sierra Temple FR-1 Central Arkansas 7.58 8.72
11 Octavia Cato JR-3 Minnesota 7.61 9.06
20 Jordanae Scott FR-1 SMU 7.71 9.49
25 Dreunna Washington FR-1 McNeese State 7.78 5.53
26 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.79 8.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brooke Bogan JR-3 Michigan State 7.48 8.38 5.76 8.46
11 Destiny Huven FR-1 Wisconsin 7.61 7.99 7.69 7.99
16 Nya Bussey FR-1 Ohio State 7.63 5.73 7.02 5.80
36 Daija Springer FR-1 Indiana State 7.88 6.70 6.78 6.07
42 Brenea Benton FR-1 Oakland 7.96 9.00 9.87 5.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brittni Mason SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.24 7.15 9.50 7.60
10 Lexi Romero SO-2 Minnesota 6.62 6.39 8.21 7.60
13 Genaya Johnson SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.23 9.91 5.80 7.62
22 Kiara Pauli FR-1 DePaul 7.50 8.43 6.19 7.73
30 Vivica Coleman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9.30 8.28 7.35 7.81
39 Rebecca Collester JR-3 Butler 9.92 10.23 9.44 7.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Aleyah Donald SR-4 McNeese State 8.47 6.72 6.41 7.63 7.41
28 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.10 9.61 5.86 7.81 8.60
40 Remy Amarteifio SR-4 Northern Illinois 10.25 9.21 6.28 7.94 6.04
41 Paige Chapman FR-1 Michigan 8.12 9.48 8.12 7.96 6.69
45 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 6.99 7.07 9.34 8.12 8.69
  Lily Hess SO-2 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 8.24 6.88 9.08 7.56
19 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 6.47 7.47 6.01 7.70
23 Jazmyn Smith SO-2 Northern Illinois 9.59 6.96 7.27 7.73
30 Marthea Vann-Scott SO-2 Oakland 8.52 8.28 7.58 7.81
32 Iyanla Kollock SO-2 Rutgers 7.59 9.94 5.63 7.82
44 Tamani Wilson SR-4 Ohio State 9.36 6.32 8.16 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tia Andrews FR-1 McNeese State 6.35 5.82 6.04 7.55 7.25 5.89
18 Olivia Bechtel SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6.50 5.35 8.64 7.64 6.57 8.79
21 Tori Carroll FR-1 DePaul 9.96 5.41 9.19 7.72 7.80 6.10
33 Melissa Symons FR-1 Wisconsin 5.64 9.24 9.63 7.83 9.01 9.63
46 Trelyn Newkirk FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.75 6.01 9.99 8.12 9.26 6.66
47 Shae Douglas SO-2 Notre Dame 10.49 10.57 8.54 8.13 5.70 6.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jaylyn Aminu JR-3 Pittsburgh 9.13 6.49 7.54 8.98 7.09 7.77 6.71
6 Ajah Criner SR-4 Central Arkansas 8.79 6.74 7.57 6.59 7.57 8.94 6.89
35 Hannah Wilson JR-3 Wisconsin 5.81 8.16 7.84 9.73 6.12 8.16 8.39
37 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7.25 9.14 7.88 8.91 9.78 8.83 7.96
38 Sydney Hawkins FR-1 Rutgers 5.79 7.92 7.92 6.02 8.40 8.24 6.97
  Madison Eaton FR-1 Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Alyson Davis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 8.28 7.59 7.06 7.29 7.59
14 Taylor Gilling FR-1 Wisconsin 5.64 7.62 5.64 7.62 7.85
24 Malaiya Jedkins SO-2 McNeese State 8.91 7.74 6.12 10.07 7.05
42 Jakara Edwards-House JR-3 Milwaukee 7.33 7.96 5.58 9.24 7.25
48 Michaela Butler SR-4 Notre Dame 10.76 8.27 10.51 10.67 8.77
  Alyssa Robinson FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS