December 6, 2019
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julian Wright FR-1 Marquette 22.22 20.45 28.67 18.67
2 Travis Sperry SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.31 27.00 23.88 23.88
3 Jacob Uhl JR-3 Butler 22.39 20.60 26.87 28.66
4 Ben Zuercher JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.61 16.06 19.45 17.87
5 Ryan Neville JR-3 Marquette 22.71 25.21 27.03 21.35
6 Bailey Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.78 23.24 16.86 24.15
7 Taylor Allen SR-4 Valparaiso 22.92 22.92 22.47 22.47
8 Welsey Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.93 23.16 20.18 17.66
9 Landon Parker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.01 18.41 18.41 29.69
10 Jacob Denison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.09 16.40 16.40 27.02
11 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.15 18.06 18.06 27.09
12 Dante Bassham FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.19 19.48 17.16 29.69
13 Benjamin Sekuloski SR-4 Valparaiso 23.21 27.39 27.16 28.78
14 Davis Hellonen FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.33 22.87 17.50 17.03
15 Lukas Sepulveda FR-1 Valparaiso 23.33 21.00 28.93 26.83
16 Payton Norkey SO-2 Detroit Mercy 23.39 17.08 21.76 21.06
17 Bryce Otterbach SR-4 Valparaiso 23.42 29.75 24.36 16.63
18 Sebastian Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.51 18.58 17.87 16.46
19 Connor Fuller SR-4 Butler 23.56 29.69 20.03 22.15
20 Jake Bowers SR-4 Butler 23.82 23.82 21.44 16.68
21 Brian Hughes SO-2 Valparaiso 23.85 20.75 27.19 22.18
22 Zack Kuran SO-2 Detroit Mercy 23.86 18.61 18.85 30.54
23 Jordan Young SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.87 25.78 21.96 28.17
24 Anthony Pisanti FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.12 18.58 27.26 25.09
25 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.16 28.27 29.24 27.30
26 Jakob Maxwell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.12 17.84 25.63 29.14
27 Keenan Story FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.52 17.87 20.68 18.89
  Collin Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Bendel JR-3 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Travis Sperry SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.98 22.31 21.64 18.74
3 Jacob Uhl JR-3 Butler 25.08 22.39 23.51 22.62
5 Ryan Neville JR-3 Marquette 19.53 22.71 27.48 17.94
  Corey Jones SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Bendel JR-3 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ben Zuercher JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 19.90 24.88 22.61
7 Taylor Allen SR-4 Valparaiso 22.92 19.72 22.92
13 Benjamin Sekuloski SR-4 Valparaiso 21.59 20.20 23.21
19 Connor Fuller SR-4 Butler 26.63 20.74 23.56
22 Zack Kuran SO-2 Detroit Mercy 20.76 26.25 23.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Bailey Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.78 26.88 24.61
16 Payton Norkey SO-2 Detroit Mercy 23.39 17.08 22.69
18 Sebastian Alonso SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 23.51 25.16 26.10
20 Jake Bowers SR-4 Butler 23.82 25.49 25.02
23 Jordan Young SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 23.87 27.22 29.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jacob Denison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 28.87 23.09 28.64 27.25 29.10 24.25
12 Dante Bassham FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.35 23.19 28.76 16.93 21.80 18.79
17 Bryce Otterbach SR-4 Valparaiso 25.53 23.42 18.97 27.17 22.25 22.72
21 Brian Hughes SO-2 Valparaiso 27.91 23.85 16.94 27.43 28.15 25.29
26 Jakob Maxwell SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 27.64 25.12 27.38 27.64 20.85 32.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Landon Parker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.01 18.87 25.78
14 Davis Hellonen FR-1 Detroit Mercy 23.33 24.03 26.60
24 Anthony Pisanti FR-1 Detroit Mercy 24.12 30.88 31.12
25 Taylor Knight FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24.16 20.30 22.71
  Collin Mott FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julian Wright FR-1 Marquette 22.22
8 Welsey Simpson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 22.93
11 Spencer Stalker FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 23.15
15 Lukas Sepulveda FR-1 Valparaiso 23.33
27 Keenan Story FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 25.52