February 7- 8, 2020
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Taborda FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 3:40.75 4:58.31 5:04.28 3:34.79 10
2 Anna Lowry JR-3 Evansville 6:17.63 5:02.10 5:56.48 4:04.71 8
3 Abby Herring FR-1 Marshall 5:32.68 5:05.21 5:17.42 5:51.00 6
4 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:51.69 5:05.81 3:37.13 6:03.92 5
5 Violah Seromot FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6:02.46 5:07.17 4:30.31 4:48.74 4
6 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:22.75 5:07.38 5:07.38 4:58.16 3
7 Lou Trois SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6:29.31 5:08.97 4:56.62 5:15.15 2
8 Grace Kilroy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:34.60 5:12.04 5:08.92 5:37.01 1
9 Madelyn Bartolone SO-2 Ohio 6:29.95 5:14.47 4:27.30 5:52.21 -
10 Emma Creviston SO-2 Murray State 4:38.94 5:16.97 4:26.26 5:35.99 -
11 Morgan Vosler SO-2 Murray State 4:39.26 5:20.98 3:57.53 6:47.65 -
12 Kristin Dent FR-1 Murray State 4:58.91 5:21.40 4:23.55 3:51.41 -
13 Alicja Minczuk JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:21.51 5:22.85 6:17.74 6:14.51 -
14 Alyssa Christian FR-1 Ohio 7:07.77 5:29.05 4:29.82 4:10.08 -
15 Haley Holbrook JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 6:32.78 5:30.06 5:10.26 6:42.68 -
16 Maggie Kiper JR-3 Morehead State 5:43.71 5:30.49 3:57.96 4:34.31 -
17 Natalya Hall Dekleva   Unattached 6:24.65 5:31.59 4:21.96 4:18.64 -
18 Madison Pelfrey JR-3 Morehead State 5:42.53 5:32.55 4:42.67 5:02.62 -
19 Jenna Vaughn FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:51.30 5:37.78 6:08.18 7:08.98 -
20 Haley Webb SO-2 Western Kentucky 6:18.15 5:40.67 6:45.40 5:54.30 -
21 Lauren Ossege SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7:18.67 5:45.41 4:05.25 4:53.60 -
22 Rosie Lamb SO-2 Ohio 5:58.44 5:48.00 7:04.56 4:52.32 -
23 Emilie Schworm SO-2 Morehead State 4:42.86 5:49.21 7:02.55 6:45.09 -
24 Heather Whitlow SO-2 Western Kentucky 7:18.55 6:08.53 7:36.98 4:36.40 -
25 Lexi Sutherland JR-3 Evansville 6:47.01 6:16.86 6:09.33 8:09.92 -
  Beighley AYERS SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Madelyn Bartolone SO-2 Ohio 5:39.63 6:14.22 5:45.92 4:05.29 5:14.47 5:55.36 -
11 Morgan Vosler SO-2 Murray State 5:53.08 5:11.35 4:29.63 5:24.19 5:20.98 5:01.73 -
12 Kristin Dent FR-1 Murray State 3:57.84 5:37.47 6:54.61 5:05.33 5:21.40 3:51.41 -
15 Haley Holbrook JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:30.65 4:53.76 6:42.68 5:43.27 5:30.06 6:49.28 -
16 Maggie Kiper JR-3 Morehead State 4:50.84 6:59.73 6:26.68 6:39.90 5:30.49 3:54.65 -
18 Madison Pelfrey JR-3 Morehead State 4:46.00 4:36.02 5:29.23 5:09.28 5:32.55 4:39.35 -
19 Jenna Vaughn FR-1 Western Kentucky 3:59.83 6:01.43 5:17.52 4:47.12 5:37.78 4:30.23 -
20 Haley Webb SO-2 Western Kentucky 6:52.21 5:03.20 5:47.49 6:11.33 5:40.67 6:31.77 -
21 Lauren Ossege SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5:17.78 4:53.60 7:18.67 5:03.96 5:45.41 6:40.68 -
23 Emilie Schworm SO-2 Morehead State 6:20.64 5:21.28 6:38.10 7:20.01 5:49.21 4:35.88 -
24 Heather Whitlow SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:20.63 5:05.88 7:55.41 7:36.98 6:08.53 6:30.65 -
25 Lexi Sutherland JR-3 Evansville 5:39.18 6:24.40 8:06.15 7:17.16 6:16.86 6:05.56 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Taborda FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:58.31 4:49.36 4:01.64 10
2 Anna Lowry JR-3 Evansville 5:02.10 5:35.34 5:32.31 8
3 Abby Herring FR-1 Marshall 5:05.21 5:35.74 5:51.00 6
4 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:05.81 4:19.94 4:47.47 5
5 Violah Seromot FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:07.17 3:53.45 3:53.45 4
6 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:07.38 3:35.17 3:44.39 3
7 Lou Trois SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:08.97 4:50.44 5:39.87 2
8 Grace Kilroy FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5:12.04 6:01.97 4:59.56 1
10 Emma Creviston SO-2 Murray State 5:16.97 5:23.31 6:17.20 -
13 Alicja Minczuk JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:22.85 4:47.34 4:34.43 -
14 Alyssa Christian FR-1 Ohio 5:29.05 4:16.66 7:04.48 -
17 Natalya Hall Dekleva   Unattached 5:31.59 6:11.38 5:41.54 -
22 Rosie Lamb SO-2 Ohio 5:48.00 4:31.44 6:12.36 -
  Beighley AYERS SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF -