January 24-25, 2020
|
Marshall-Chris Cline Athletic Complex - Huntington, WV
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keeton Thornsberry FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:43.18 4:40.63 3:01.13 4:15.11 10
2 Alex Leshan FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:46.07 4:05.21 3:39.67 4:15.42 8
3 Pedro Palencia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:13.18 5:14.55 4:20.85 4:15.73 6
4 Jackson Siddall SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 3:27.41 4:16.06 3:24.85 4:16.06 5
5 Dedrick Troxell SO-2 Western Kentucky 3:00.73 4:07.86 3:57.53 4:18.18 4
6 Michael Tonkovich FR-1 Ohio 4:47.01 3:19.10 5:07.69 4:18.56 3
7 Nathan Dunn SR-4 Wright State 3:03.59 3:39.79 4:05.65 4:18.57 2
8 Sage Turner JR-3 UNC-Asheville 5:23.46 5:33.89 5:10.42 4:20.85 1
9 Czar Tarr SO-2 Ohio 4:56.12 5:11.84 3:55.85 4:22.05 -
10 Alex Foote   Unattached 4:51.81 5:25.99 4:33.41 4:22.89 -
11 Christian Gonzales SR-4 Belmont 3:16.33 4:30.62 3:34.91 4:25.31 -
12 Declan McManus SR-4 Belmont 5:37.07 4:06.84 4:33.38 4:25.41 -
13 William Metcalf-Shull SO-2 Winthrop 3:27.81 5:09.05 5:11.72 4:26.42 -
14 Steppe Jacob FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:02.18 3:20.56 4:03.35 4:27.41 -
15 Darby Pillow JR-3 Morehead State 3:49.89 5:02.92 5:38.08 4:30.46 -
16 Liam Dale FR-1 Morehead State 3:23.19 5:22.39 4:22.79 4:30.91 -
17 Cameron Kinsey JR-3 Ohio 3:52.09 3:16.59 5:27.65 4:33.04 -
18 Benjamin Bowers SO-2 Wright State 5:38.60 3:49.37 4:49.45 4:33.06 -
19 Walker Lezotte FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:50.40 4:04.11 3:20.23 4:34.28 -
20 Tom Germann FR-1 UNC-Asheville 5:30.58 6:04.20 6:04.20 4:40.15 -
21 Brock Newsome FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:51.53 3:17.65 4:25.41 4:42.35 -
22 Grant Wirth FR-1 Ohio 3:57.38 4:56.72 4:22.81 4:42.59 -
23 Joseph Redman JR-3 Austin Peay 5:52.88 5:52.88 4:16.13 4:44.58 -
24 Matt Gregson JR-3 Ohio 4:44.62 5:13.66 3:40.72 4:50.42 -
25 Ryan Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 4:19.34 3:41.03 3:49.87 4:54.70 -
26 Richard Knupp FR-1 Morehead State 6:07.31 3:36.77 4:18.92 5:01.07 -
27 Donnie Fry SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:35.87 4:04.87 4:01.77 5:09.96 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Cameron Kinsey JR-3 Ohio 4:33.04 4:11.20 4:35.77 -
18 Benjamin Bowers SO-2 Wright State 4:33.06 3:57.57 5:22.21 -
20 Tom Germann FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:40.15 5:33.38 4:34.55 -
21 Brock Newsome FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:42.35 3:54.35 4:11.30 -
22 Grant Wirth FR-1 Ohio 4:42.59 4:03.03 5:33.46 -
23 Joseph Redman JR-3 Austin Peay 4:44.58 4:58.81 4:50.28 -
24 Matt Gregson JR-3 Ohio 4:50.42 4:21.38 5:45.60 -
25 Ryan Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 4:54.70 3:46.92 4:42.92 -
26 Richard Knupp FR-1 Morehead State 5:01.07 4:43.01 5:40.21 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Czar Tarr SO-2 Ohio 4:08.95 3:24.40 3:16.54 4:27.30 4:22.05 3:06.06 3:55.85 -
10 Alex Foote   Unattached 5:10.21 3:46.09 5:12.84 4:59.70 4:22.89 3:25.06 3:06.66 -
13 William Metcalf-Shull SO-2 Winthrop 4:07.77 4:58.39 3:27.81 4:26.42 4:26.42 5:27.70 4:53.07 -
14 Steppe Jacob FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:34.27 5:02.18 4:03.35 4:48.81 4:27.41 4:54.16 5:07.53 -
15 Darby Pillow JR-3 Morehead State 3:20.14 4:33.17 5:35.37 3:52.60 4:30.46 3:17.44 3:12.03 -
16 Liam Dale FR-1 Morehead State 4:52.59 3:39.44 5:22.39 4:14.66 4:30.91 3:20.48 3:36.73 -
19 Walker Lezotte FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:04.11 5:07.20 3:44.91 5:31.88 4:34.28 3:28.46 5:56.57 -
27 Donnie Fry SR-4 Western Kentucky 6:08.86 5:03.76 5:06.86 6:30.55 5:09.96 4:57.57 6:30.55 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keeton Thornsberry FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.11 4:38.07 3:59.81 10
2 Alex Leshan FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.42 3:32.00 4:02.65 8
3 Pedro Palencia FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:15.73 5:19.67 5:29.90 6
4 Jackson Siddall SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:16.06 5:09.84 3:12.05 5
5 Dedrick Troxell SO-2 Western Kentucky 4:18.18 4:05.28 4:25.93 4
6 Michael Tonkovich FR-1 Ohio 4:18.56 3:29.44 4:05.64 3
7 Nathan Dunn SR-4 Wright State 4:18.57 4:44.43 3:26.86 2
8 Sage Turner JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:20.85 5:15.63 5:23.46 1
11 Christian Gonzales SR-4 Belmont 4:25.31 4:14.70 5:31.64 -
12 Declan McManus SR-4 Belmont 4:25.41 5:07.88 4:46.65 -