January 9, 2020
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli McMullen SR-4 Army West Point 7.62 8.46 6.25 5.41
2 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 7.85 5.97 8.01 7.78
3 Jazmine Alderman   Army Prep 7.93 8.25 6.59 8.49
4 Jade Robinson JR-3 Army West Point 7.94 6.83 8.34 7.55
5 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 8.02 6.50 9.23 10.43
6 Madalyn Allen SO-2 Army West Point 8.30 9.13 9.80 8.72
7 Jennifer Taylor   Army Prep 8.31 10.23 9.06 5.82
8 Victory Ike SO-2 Lehman 8.61 10.68 6.72 9.56

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli McMullen SR-4 Army West Point 6.74 7.66 9.20 8.20 5.83 6.82
2 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 5.66 7.85 6.44 8.48 8.09 9.27
3 Jade Robinson JR-3 Army West Point 7.99 7.91 8.07 9.18 9.73 7.91
4 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 6.84 8.04 6.11 9.81 7.40 5.87
5 Jazmine Alderman   Army Prep 7.48 8.04 7.56 7.80 8.04 5.71
6 Madalyn Allen SO-2 Army West Point 8.50 8.41 10.35 9.84 10.43 10.85
7 Jennifer Taylor   Army Prep 7.99 8.41 6.56 9.76 8.33 8.83
8 Victory Ike SO-2 Lehman 8.35 8.52 10.40 9.80 9.97 9.97
9 Tyla Dupree FR-1 Lehman 8.90 9.17 9.08 6.51 8.62 7.89
10 Keyanna Vereen FR-1 Lehman 11.39 9.57 9.57 8.62 7.28 10.82
11 Danielle Evans FR-1 Lehman 14.80 11.74 13.62 8.93 12.45 12.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Yasheika Beckaroo SR-4 Army West Point 7.85
4 Kersten Douglas SO-2 Army West Point 8.04
5 Jazmine Alderman   Army Prep 8.04
8 Victory Ike SO-2 Lehman 8.52
9 Tyla Dupree FR-1 Lehman 9.17
10 Keyanna Vereen FR-1 Lehman 9.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Calli McMullen SR-4 Army West Point 7.66 7.66 8.28
3 Jade Robinson JR-3 Army West Point 7.91 6.57 6.49
6 Madalyn Allen SO-2 Army West Point 8.41 6.23 10.35
7 Jennifer Taylor   Army Prep 8.41 6.31 9.76
11 Danielle Evans FR-1 Lehman 11.74 8.46 8.46