December 6, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Matt Royer Senior UNAT-Indianapolis 19.45m 18.40m 26.35m 22.79m 17.15m 20.91m 68' 7.25"
  • 20.44  
  • 20.28  
  • 20.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.91  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Hogan   Unattached 19.14m 21.33m 17.14m 16.59m 21.69m 18.23m 59' 9.75"
  • 16.15  
  • 18.04  
  • 17.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.23  
  • 17.98  
3 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 17.34m 19.89m 14.11m 20.91m 18.87m 17.00m 55' 9.25"
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.77  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.64  
4 Keeton Adams   UNAT-Indianapolis 18.57m 13.34m 15.70m 18.74m 15.87m 16.88m 55' 4.75"
  • 16.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.88  
  • 16.83  
5 Tyler Gilbert SO-2 Indianapolis 14.26m 19.21m 13.06m 17.71m 16.66m 15.01m 49' 3"
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.95  
  • FOUL  
6 Mark Sciutto SO-2 Indianapolis 16.03m 12.02m 15.88m 10.54m 18.85m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Theo Samra SO-2 Trine 10.35m 19.08m 18.64m 13.02m 10.65m 14.79m 48' 6.25"
  • 13.76  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.79  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.53  
8 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 15.55m 14.30m 11.24m 11.24m 17.35m 13.88m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.88  
9 Nicholas Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 17.15m 14.72m 14.99m 14.31m 17.28m 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 12.95  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.15  
10 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 15.26m 12.65m 11.48m 16.95m 9.78m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
11 Cristobal Munoz-Manzor FR-1 Indianapolis 9.50m 12.42m 11.78m 9.50m 10.26m 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 12.67  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
12 Noah Mattson FR-1 Indianapolis 11.04m 10.29m 13.02m 14.51m 14.38m 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
13 Will Esenbock SO-2 Bellarmine 15.84m 10.44m 11.79m 12.65m 8.72m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
14 Zharquan White SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 15.95m 14.48m 11.41m 14.11m 10.18m 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.27  
15 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 8.81m 14.02m 12.05m 11.24m 12.05m 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.59  
16 Jacob Brouse FR-1 Indianapolis 10.89m 9.15m 8.57m 13.09m 14.59m 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
17 Jared Muncaster SO-2 Bellarmine 8.37m 7.51m 10.52m 9.12m 13.41m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
18 Chase Frazier FR-1 Indianapolis 8.17m 8.08m 8.36m 7.14m 11.74m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.01  
  • 9.39  
  • 8.67  
19 Michael Dallas FR-1 Earlham 10.20m 9.01m 7.26m 6.80m 6.71m 9.19m 30' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.39  
20 Drew DeBoer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 9.05m 8.35m 11.31m 10.53m 9.83m 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.70  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.87  
  Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alphonso Blackwell SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nick Ray Senior UNAT-Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brock King SO-2 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathan Adams Senior That Dam Track Club NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Austin Hogan   Unattached 18.23m 59' 9.75"
9 Nicholas Parsley FR-1 Indianapolis 13.50m 44' 3.5"
11 Cristobal Munoz-Manzor FR-1 Indianapolis 12.67m 41' 7"
12 Noah Mattson FR-1 Indianapolis 12.40m 40' 8.25"
14 Zharquan White SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.27m 40' 3.25"
15 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 11.59m 38' 0.25"
16 Jacob Brouse FR-1 Indianapolis 11.58m 38' 0"
17 Jared Muncaster SO-2 Bellarmine 10.73m 35' 2.5"
18 Chase Frazier FR-1 Indianapolis 9.39m 30' 9.75"
19 Michael Dallas FR-1 Earlham 9.19m 30' 2"
20 Drew DeBoer FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.70m 28' 6.5"
  Alphonso Blackwell SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) NM NM
  Zak Wiley SO-2 Franklin NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Royer Senior UNAT-Indianapolis 21.33m 16.52m 20.91m 21.33m 16.10m 68' 7.25"
3 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 15.64m 12.92m 17.00m 20.06m 18.87m 55' 9.25"
4 Keeton Adams   UNAT-Indianapolis 19.41m 18.40m 16.88m 15.87m 20.93m 55' 4.75"
5 Tyler Gilbert SO-2 Indianapolis 17.56m 17.86m 15.01m 15.61m 12.16m 49' 3"
6 Mark Sciutto SO-2 Indianapolis 17.66m 14.39m 14.84m 11.87m 19.29m 48' 8.25"
7 Theo Samra SO-2 Trine 13.61m 15.53m 14.79m 15.09m 16.71m 48' 6.25"
8 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 11.66m 15.82m 13.88m 14.02m 15.55m 45' 6.5"
10 Luke Hannay SO-2 Cedarville 16.04m 10.69m 13.04m 10.04m 10.30m 42' 9.5"
13 Will Esenbock SO-2 Bellarmine 8.60m 8.60m 12.28m 15.96m 15.96m 40' 3.5"
  Brock King SO-2 Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nick Ray Senior UNAT-Indianapolis NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Nathan Adams Senior That Dam Track Club NM NM NM NM NM NM