December 7, 2019
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jeremy Bascom Senior Unattached 5.14 6.85
2 Jon Redmond SO-2 Army West Point 6.75 6.88
3 Melique Garcia   Honduras 7.38 6.96
4 Noah Shute SO-2 Army West Point 5.44 6.97
5 Larry McCullum SO-2 Manhattan 7.40 7.04
6 Ryan Hogan SO-2 Army West Point 5.65 7.06
7 Kedrin Jefferson JR-3 Army West Point 7.30 7.08
8 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 5.12 7.10

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jon Redmond SO-2 Army West Point 8.67 8.94 6.93 7.83 6.52 5.76 6.45
2 Jeremy Bascom Senior Unattached 5.73 6.22 6.98 5.73 4.96 8.87 6.43
3 Melique Garcia   Honduras 9.02 8.39 6.99 6.78 5.04 7.06 6.57
4 Noah Shute SO-2 Army West Point 8.85 7.73 7.02 8.50 7.09 8.99 7.45
5 Kedrin Jefferson JR-3 Army West Point 7.03 5.98 7.03 7.81 6.40 6.33 8.72
6 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 6.78 6.78 7.06 8.41 8.55 6.15 4.95
7 Ryan Hogan SO-2 Army West Point 7.22 9.20 7.07 5.02 5.87 5.87 7.50
8 Larry McCullum SO-2 Manhattan 6.02 5.74 7.08 6.52 7.01 6.80 7.37
9 Josh Heiman JR-3 Army West Point 6.52 6.87 7.08 8.29 5.17 8.29 6.66
10 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 7.94 5.53 7.09 6.60 8.58 5.61 8.58
11 Brian Matthews Freshman Army Prep 6.20 7.12 7.12 7.12 5.49 6.34 5.91
12 Skylar Widman   Vassar 8.60 8.02 7.16 6.30 8.81 5.73 7.45
13 Joesph Branciforti SR-4 Molloy 8.03 8.40 7.43 6.99 6.91 8.99 6.17
14 Ryan Mazurkiewicz   Vassar 8.47 7.79 7.49 5.25 7.64 8.39 8.69
15 Garron Thomas FR-1 Medgar Evers 5.34 6.76 7.51 7.59 6.09 6.69 7.36
16 Milo Jones FR-1 USMMA 7.60 7.91 7.60 8.97 5.55 8.52 6.39
17 Darius Parker FR-1 Hofstra 5.86 9.14 7.61 8.07 9.06 9.74 9.14
18 Yaw Acheampong SR-4 Keystone 7.19 7.41 7.64 7.72 6.50 9.86 6.80
19 Tosin Ibironke SO-2 Hofstra 9.57 8.27 7.65 8.57 6.66 6.05 8.50
20 Gavin Jones SO-2 Hofstra 6.44 5.44 7.66 9.89 5.75 7.28 9.27
21 Willie Kahiga Freshman Army Prep 6.22 5.83 7.67 8.75 7.21 6.60 5.45
22 Leon Wilson   USMMA 8.18 6.48 7.71 7.56 9.72 7.71 9.10
23 Heyward Hudson Freshman Army Prep 6.14 9.25 7.77 6.22 8.63 8.94 9.87
24 John McDaniel Freshman Army Prep 6.73 5.56 7.82 6.73 7.67 6.26 8.29
25 Nicholas Stanton JR-3 Keystone 5.79 10.09 7.82 6.49 10.09 6.65 9.62
26 Jorey Garcia JR-3 Hofstra 7.30 7.61 7.84 8.47 10.20 6.75 5.65
27 Ralph Licciardi JR-3 Hofstra 7.12 9.81 7.91 8.71 7.44 6.09 8.39
28 Eryk Yarkosky FR-1 Hofstra 9.22 7.06 8.30 9.80 10.38 6.31 10.38
29 Angus Bernet   Vassar 8.40 8.90 8.31 7.98 6.74 5.90 9.48
30 Paul Markovina FR-1 Hofstra 7.76 12.31 9.69 10.37 9.69 10.18 11.54
31 Tyler Mcpartland JR-3 Hofstra 9.37 13.07 10.29 12.56 13.18 13.18 8.54
32 Ben Haber FR-1 Hofstra 9.81 8.43 11.54 11.43 12.93 9.93 10.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kaya Simpson FR-1 Manhattan 9.11 7.06 6.22
12 Skylar Widman   Vassar 7.95 7.16 7.67
18 Yaw Acheampong SR-4 Keystone 7.41 7.64 5.96
19 Tosin Ibironke SO-2 Hofstra 7.73 7.65 9.41
20 Gavin Jones SO-2 Hofstra 6.74 7.66 6.44
24 John McDaniel Freshman Army Prep 7.75 7.82 6.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kedrin Jefferson JR-3 Army West Point 5.21 5.28 8.09 7.10 8.37 7.03 5.14
8 Larry McCullum SO-2 Manhattan 6.52 5.17 8.78 7.86 9.21 7.08 4.96
14 Ryan Mazurkiewicz   Vassar 5.32 6.89 8.77 7.64 8.77 7.49 9.22
23 Heyward Hudson Freshman Army Prep 6.45 8.55 8.86 7.54 6.45 7.77 9.17
27 Ralph Licciardi JR-3 Hofstra 7.91 6.65 5.62 7.60 5.62 7.91 8.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Josh Heiman JR-3 Army West Point 6.09 5.38 6.52 7.72 6.73 7.08 7.44
10 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 5.04 4.97 9.01 7.94 7.52 7.09 7.52
11 Brian Matthews Freshman Army Prep 5.84 7.41 7.12 5.34 7.41 7.12 9.19
15 Garron Thomas FR-1 Medgar Evers 9.02 9.17 9.39 7.36 8.79 7.51 7.14
16 Milo Jones FR-1 USMMA 5.86 6.84 6.16 9.66 9.81 7.60 7.22
25 Nicholas Stanton JR-3 Keystone 9.39 5.79 8.06 5.48 8.92 7.82 8.76
31 Tyler Mcpartland JR-3 Hofstra 8.34 12.35 12.15 13.38 9.06 10.29 11.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jeremy Bascom Senior Unattached 6.98 8.80 6.50 7.75 6.98
4 Noah Shute SO-2 Army West Point 7.02 5.13 4.92 7.30 5.06
13 Joesph Branciforti SR-4 Molloy 7.43 5.80 7.36 8.55 8.33
17 Darius Parker FR-1 Hofstra 7.61 6.40 9.67 5.33 6.47
26 Jorey Garcia JR-3 Hofstra 7.84 8.71 10.20 5.49 6.12
28 Eryk Yarkosky FR-1 Hofstra 8.30 9.05 9.22 6.73 10.55
30 Paul Markovina FR-1 Hofstra 9.69 10.08 8.82 7.66 9.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jon Redmond SO-2 Army West Point 6.93 8.18 7.77 8.25 5.76
3 Melique Garcia   Honduras 6.99 5.88 8.53 5.39 8.95
7 Ryan Hogan SO-2 Army West Point 7.07 6.58 7.92 7.07 7.85
21 Willie Kahiga Freshman Army Prep 7.67 7.75 8.52 8.29 6.06
22 Leon Wilson   USMMA 7.71 8.02 6.09 8.56 6.33
29 Angus Bernet   Vassar 8.31 6.15 9.06 8.40 8.15
32 Ben Haber FR-1 Hofstra 11.54 12.81 13.85 12.01 8.66

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 LALONDE GORDON   Zenith Velocity AC 16.91 21.40
2 Kedrin Jefferson JR-3 Army West Point 27.98 21.69
3 Ryan Hogan SO-2 Army West Point 16.47 22.25
4 Noah Shute SO-2 Army West Point 18.92 22.52
5 Skylar Widman   Vassar 21.84 22.99
6 Noah Jefferson FR-1 Manhattan 24.07 23.14
7 Brian Matthews Freshman Army Prep 19.95 23.19
8 Melique Garcia   Honduras 21.92 23.31
9 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 25.24 23.37
10 Brandon Raysor FR-1 Manhattan 25.80 23.45
11 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 21.95 23.85
12 NIKOS Loakeimidis   Zenith Velocity AC 23.75 23.99
13 Cristian Forletta JR-3 Manhattan 29.77 24.20
14 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 17.71 24.25
15 Gianni Macchio FR-1 Molloy 30.58 24.27
16 Ryan Mazurkiewicz   Vassar 26.76 24.32
17 Hurricane Michaels   Xtreme Velocity Track Club 28.88 24.47
18 Tucker Quinlan   Vassar 23.52 24.75
19 Jerik Ochoa Freshman Army Prep 24.17 24.91
20 Yaw Acheampong SR-4 Keystone 30.41 24.92
21 Philip Canelo FR-1 Molloy 20.10 25.12
22 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 22.61 25.12
23 Heyward Hudson Freshman Army Prep 18.98 25.30
24 John McDaniel Freshman Army Prep 27.64 25.35
25 Blaine Mueller SR-4 USMMA 21.34 25.70
26 Leon Wilson   USMMA 25.32 25.83
27 Michael Hercules JR-3 USMMA 27.81 26.23
28 Willie Kahiga Freshman Army Prep 20.14 26.49
29 David Roper   USMMA 23.23 27.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LALONDE GORDON   Zenith Velocity AC 15.84 19.48 20.12 21.40 16.91
2 Kedrin Jefferson JR-3 Army West Point 24.30 24.95 27.98 21.69 19.74
3 Ryan Hogan SO-2 Army West Point 26.93 23.59 24.70 22.25 24.03
4 Noah Shute SO-2 Army West Point 17.57 19.15 26.58 22.52 18.47
8 Melique Garcia   Honduras 25.18 20.52 28.21 23.31 18.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Skylar Widman   Vassar 28.51 22.99 22.76 26.67 27.59 17.48
9 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 17.06 23.37 18.23 22.67 27.11 25.24
16 Ryan Mazurkiewicz   Vassar 26.27 24.32 28.46 21.41 19.70 29.67
20 Yaw Acheampong SR-4 Keystone 24.43 24.92 21.68 24.18 31.40 18.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Aleigh McIntyre JR-3 Medgar Evers 19.80 23.85 23.85 20.99 28.86 23.85
12 NIKOS Loakeimidis   Zenith Velocity AC 31.19 23.99 19.20 23.27 21.12 22.31
13 Cristian Forletta JR-3 Manhattan 24.45 24.20 16.94 28.08 30.25 25.41
14 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 18.43 24.25 20.86 23.77 28.38 21.10
15 Gianni Macchio FR-1 Molloy 22.58 24.27 24.03 31.07 22.82 19.18
26 Leon Wilson   USMMA 30.48 25.83 26.87 32.55 18.86 28.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Hurricane Michaels   Xtreme Velocity Track Club 24.47 19.09 29.12 18.36 24.47
18 Tucker Quinlan   Vassar 17.58 20.05 28.71 18.07 24.75
21 Philip Canelo FR-1 Molloy 30.65 28.64 26.63 30.65 25.12
22 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 31.40 26.38 30.40 29.90 25.12
25 Blaine Mueller SR-4 USMMA 30.33 29.56 27.25 28.53 25.70
29 David Roper   USMMA 35.26 27.70 31.62 34.98 27.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Brandon Raysor FR-1 Manhattan 27.44 29.08 23.45 19.47
19 Jerik Ochoa Freshman Army Prep 24.91 24.17 24.91 19.18
23 Heyward Hudson Freshman Army Prep 20.24 29.10 25.30 23.79
27 Michael Hercules JR-3 USMMA 23.09 31.48 26.23 24.66
28 Willie Kahiga Freshman Army Prep 21.20 19.34 26.49 28.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Noah Jefferson FR-1 Manhattan 20.37 30.09 25.46 23.84 23.14 29.39 19.90
7 Brian Matthews Freshman Army Prep 19.95 20.88 21.11 20.88 23.19 27.37 25.05
24 John McDaniel Freshman Army Prep 22.06 29.66 20.54 22.06 25.35 18.26 24.09

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 57.43 45.95 49.94
2 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 44.69 41.64 50.78
3 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 48.27 52.38 51.35
4 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 43.23 47.35 51.46
5 Moriba Morian   Zenith Velocity AC 46.97 51.10 51.61
6 Jackson Hohlt SR-4 Army West Point 59.20 51.93 51.93
7 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 39.17 43.35 52.22
8 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 56.99 40.26 52.28
9 Graham Aldredge FR-1 Army West Point 44.02 57.81 53.03
10 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 50.76 48.60 54.00
11 Joesph Branciforti SR-4 Molloy 1:02.33 57.92 55.16
12 Severin Blenkush SR-4 USMMA 1:01.67 51.48 56.57
13 Konrad Rynkowski JR-3 Hofstra 42.01 46.04 57.54
14 Blaine Mueller SR-4 USMMA 56.43 1:05.07 57.58
15 Connor Gartland FR-1 Keystone 49.79 1:06.58 57.89
16 Dylan Price FR-1 Hofstra 1:00.40 46.92 58.64
17 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 53.45 58.25 1:00.05
18 Danny Spires JR-3 Hofstra 1:00.97 44.07 1:00.36
19 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 1:09.20 1:00.55 1:01.78
20 Moussa Diarra FR-1 Medgar Evers 45.44 1:10.68 1:03.10
21 Dontae Waddell SO-2 Medgar Evers 50.89 1:19.23 1:04.41
22 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 1:04.52 1:12.91 1:04.52
23 Angus Bernet   Vassar 56.25 1:07.89 1:04.65
24 Lakye Thomas   Medgar Evers 1:06.49 1:04.52 1:05.83
25 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone 56.06 1:19.30 1:08.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.94
2 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 50.78
5 Moriba Morian   Zenith Velocity AC 51.61
13 Konrad Rynkowski JR-3 Hofstra 57.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 51.35
4 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 51.46
9 Graham Aldredge FR-1 Army West Point 53.03
10 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 54.00
12 Severin Blenkush SR-4 USMMA 56.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jackson Hohlt SR-4 Army West Point 46.74 51.93 43.11
7 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 56.40 52.22 38.65
8 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 44.96 52.28 51.76
11 Joesph Branciforti SR-4 Molloy 1:01.23 55.16 53.51
15 Connor Gartland FR-1 Keystone 1:14.68 57.89 1:07.16
19 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 1:10.43 1:01.78 1:17.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Blaine Mueller SR-4 USMMA 40.31 47.22 1:04.49 1:13.13 57.58 46.07 54.70
16 Dylan Price FR-1 Hofstra 58.06 59.23 1:02.75 45.74 58.64 49.85 48.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Moussa Diarra FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:03.10 58.06 46.70 44.81 1:13.83 1:19.51 1:00.58
21 Dontae Waddell SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:04.41 1:08.92 1:20.52 1:15.36 58.62 1:11.50 1:20.52
22 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 1:04.52 1:00.65 46.46 1:04.52 1:04.52 46.46 49.68
23 Angus Bernet   Vassar 1:04.65 1:01.42 1:09.18 56.90 1:11.77 1:00.13 56.90
24 Lakye Thomas   Medgar Evers 1:05.83 49.38 1:13.08 1:14.39 53.33 1:14.39 1:17.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 43.84 51.05 1:00.05 56.45 1:06.06 1:03.66
18 Danny Spires JR-3 Hofstra 1:17.26 51.91 1:00.36 44.67 57.95 1:08.21
25 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone 1:03.58 1:01.53 1:08.36 56.74 1:19.30 1:20.67

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryler Gould   Newburgh Elite Track Club 1:00.80 1:07.55 1:05.53
2 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 58.22 1:07.69 49.42
3 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:13.49 1:08.68 48.77
4 Dashaun michie Senior Unattached 52.80 1:11.34 1:02.07
5 Omar Longchamp SR-4 Molloy 55.34 1:11.86 52.46
6 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:26.38 1:11.98 1:26.38
7 Robert Beardsley SR-4 USMMA 1:12.58 1:15.60 1:36.02
8 Andrew Giovinazzo JR-3 Hofstra 1:10.09 1:17.02 1:03.93
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryler Gould   Newburgh Elite Track Club 1:07.55 1:12.96 1:05.53 1:22.42 1:02.15 59.45 1:00.12
2 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 1:07.69 1:25.29 1:28.00 1:18.52 56.86 1:11.08 1:19.88
3 Michael Altenburg SO-2 Army West Point 1:08.68 50.83 1:12.80 50.14 1:23.11 1:03.19 51.51
7 Robert Beardsley SR-4 USMMA 1:15.60 1:26.19 1:14.85 57.46 1:07.29 1:04.26 1:16.36
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dashaun michie Senior Unattached 59.22 1:11.34 1:12.77 1:30.61
5 Omar Longchamp SR-4 Molloy 57.49 1:11.86 59.65 1:09.71
6 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:27.10 1:11.98 1:14.86 1:24.94
8 Andrew Giovinazzo JR-3 Hofstra 1:36.28 1:17.02 1:30.89 1:09.32

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Haynes   Unattached 2:06.18 2:02.50 2:38.03
2 Dominick Batelic   Unattached 1:45.14 2:05.16 2:30.20
3 Lenny Diaz   Unattached 2:16.62 2:05.34 2:02.84
4 John Abrams   Unattached 2:22.04 2:06.82 2:44.87
5 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 1:46.82 2:08.70 1:41.68
6 Henry Ziegler   Vassar 1:39.29 2:14.17 2:28.93
7 Christopher Cabrea FR-1 Lehman 2:42.03 2:20.89 2:57.53
8 Levi Vazquez FR-1 Lehman 1:59.60 2:24.09 2:52.91
  Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matt Haynes   Unattached 2:02.50 1:44.13
2 Dominick Batelic   Unattached 2:05.16 1:57.65
3 Lenny Diaz   Unattached 2:05.34 2:01.58
4 John Abrams   Unattached 2:06.82 1:40.19
5 KERVIN MORGAN   Zenith Velocity AC 2:08.70 2:42.17
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Henry Ziegler   Vassar 2:34.30 2:14.17
7 Christopher Cabrea FR-1 Lehman 1:58.35 2:20.89
8 Levi Vazquez FR-1 Lehman 1:46.63 2:24.09
  Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman DNF DNF

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Griner Freshman Army Prep 2:29.81 3:11.76 1:46.37 3:02.77 3:11.76
2 Jack Perreault FR-1 Army West Point 2:31.70 1:59.85 1:59.85 2:55.98 2:40.81
3 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 2:32.82 3:07.97 3:07.97 2:46.58 2:02.26
4 Quemarii Williams FR-1 Manhattan 2:33.05 3:00.60 2:16.22 1:56.32 2:42.24
5 John Starkey FR-1 Army West Point 2:35.06 3:13.83 2:30.41 2:35.06 2:35.06
6 Jeffrey Price JR-3 Army West Point 2:35.43 2:04.35 2:09.01 3:03.41 2:41.65
7 Marc Carrera SO-2 Manhattan 2:36.14 2:33.02 3:19.86 3:01.13 2:08.04
8 Mitchell Burr Freshman Army Prep 2:43.16 2:00.74 3:17.43 2:31.74 2:59.48
9 Cameren Brice SO-2 Keystone 2:43.40 2:38.50 2:23.80 3:03.01 3:25.89
10 William Bucher FR-1 USMMA 2:45.34 2:37.08 2:17.24 2:50.30 3:33.29
11 Devin Diehl SO-2 Keystone 3:08.27 2:19.32 3:17.69 3:45.93 2:51.33
12 Blade McCabe JR-3 Keystone 3:17.84 4:03.35 2:32.34 2:18.49 2:42.23
13 Benaiah Everhart   USMMA 3:19.54 3:53.47 3:57.46 2:33.65 3:09.57
14 Charlie Prothero SO-2 Keystone 3:36.79 4:28.82 3:08.61 3:36.79 4:02.81
  Zachary Simon FR-1 Army West Point DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Griner Freshman Army Prep 2:26.82 2:29.81 3:04.27 3:04.27 2:38.80
2 Jack Perreault FR-1 Army West Point 2:57.49 2:31.70 2:55.98 2:11.98 2:39.29
3 Peter Smith FR-1 Army West Point 2:08.37 2:32.82 2:54.22 1:46.98 3:12.56
4 Quemarii Williams FR-1 Manhattan 3:18.97 2:33.05 3:06.73 1:51.73 2:00.91
5 John Starkey FR-1 Army West Point 3:18.48 2:35.06 1:51.65 2:45.92 2:50.57
6 Jeffrey Price JR-3 Army West Point 2:27.66 2:35.43 3:01.86 2:36.99 3:18.95
7 Marc Carrera SO-2 Manhattan 3:16.74 2:36.14 2:45.51 1:52.42 3:22.99
8 Mitchell Burr Freshman Army Prep 2:35.01 2:43.16 2:18.69 2:35.01 2:54.59
  Zachary Simon FR-1 Army West Point DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cameren Brice SO-2 Keystone 2:43.40
10 William Bucher FR-1 USMMA 2:45.34
11 Devin Diehl SO-2 Keystone 3:08.27
12 Blade McCabe JR-3 Keystone 3:17.84
13 Benaiah Everhart   USMMA 3:19.54
14 Charlie Prothero SO-2 Keystone 3:36.79

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Simon FR-1 Army West Point 5:07.25 5:39.04 4:24.87 4:35.47 4:54.01 4:16.93
2 David Lozipone SO-2 Manhattan 5:45.10 4:38.22 4:27.52 5:10.33 4:51.60 4:48.93
3 Ryan Tierney SO-2 Manhattan 5:20.51 4:53.57 4:29.33 5:17.81 4:18.56 3:30.08
4 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 3:19.70 3:55.27 4:33.56 3:19.70 4:41.77 4:19.89
5 Michael Crorkin SO-2 Manhattan 3:12.43 5:32.62 4:34.89 3:23.42 4:51.39 4:34.89
6 Torin Christianson Freshman Army Prep 3:19.42 3:27.73 4:36.97 3:27.73 4:50.82 5:04.67
7 Stephen Barbaro SR-4 Molloy 3:25.27 4:09.65 4:37.38 5:21.76 4:17.97 4:31.84
8 John Fitzsimmons JR-3 Molloy 5:09.11 4:35.69 4:38.47 3:56.70 5:03.54 5:53.66
9 Gibran-Marc Mourani   Vassar 4:13.74 3:23.55 4:38.83 5:20.66 3:54.22 4:52.78
10 William Bucher FR-1 USMMA 3:23.30 3:28.95 4:42.36 3:51.54 3:20.48 5:52.95
11 Michael Dobkowski SR-4 USMMA 5:31.80 4:31.73 4:46.03 4:54.61 3:28.81 3:23.09
12 Matthew Healy SR-4 Molloy 5:34.78 4:05.11 4:58.91 5:22.83 3:32.23 5:31.79
13 Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman 3:39.44 5:18.64 5:00.60 4:54.59 3:51.47 6:30.78
14 Robert Mongitore FR-1 Molloy 4:12.81 6:01.16 5:00.96 3:30.68 4:18.83 5:22.03
15 Joe Hunt SR-4 Molloy 6:29.08 4:31.45 5:01.61 4:31.45 3:37.16 3:37.16
16 Dean Kopitsky   Vassar 4:08.32 3:47.13 5:02.83 6:00.37 5:51.29 6:30.65
17 Matteo Itri JR-3 Molloy 3:55.74 6:34.94 5:06.15 6:31.88 4:11.05 6:13.51
18 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 5:48.00 3:37.50 5:10.71 3:49.93 6:03.53 5:04.50
19 Jeffrey Attardi SR-4 USMMA 5:26.77 3:46.23 5:14.20 5:48.77 4:14.51 5:07.92
20 Isaiah Sera FR-1 USMMA 4:59.76 6:09.17 5:15.53 6:06.02 5:40.78 6:43.88
21 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 5:27.56 5:24.25 5:30.86 4:34.62 7:00.20 6:46.96
22 Benaiah Everhart   USMMA 6:53.55 4:35.70 5:36.22 4:25.62 6:33.38 7:17.09
23 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 5:32.41 4:24.57 5:39.19 5:25.63 7:20.95 6:33.46
24 Josiah Kline FR-1 USMMA 7:33.61 5:43.07 6:21.18 6:32.62 5:12.57 7:29.80
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Simon FR-1 Army West Point 4:08.98 4:19.58 3:58.39 4:24.87 5:39.04 5:07.25 4:19.58
2 David Lozipone SO-2 Manhattan 4:51.60 5:26.38 3:58.10 4:27.52 4:51.60 5:18.35 4:22.17
3 Ryan Tierney SO-2 Manhattan 4:45.49 5:33.97 5:07.04 4:29.33 3:38.16 4:53.57 3:57.01
4 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 4:08.94 3:16.97 5:41.95 4:33.56 5:14.60 4:03.47 5:36.48
5 Michael Crorkin SO-2 Manhattan 4:26.65 3:23.42 5:46.37 4:34.89 4:56.89 5:18.88 4:32.15
6 Torin Christianson Freshman Army Prep 3:41.58 4:36.97 5:24.06 4:36.97 4:23.13 5:26.83 4:20.36
7 Stephen Barbaro SR-4 Molloy 3:33.59 5:13.44 5:16.22 4:37.38 5:52.28 5:05.12 5:41.18
8 John Fitzsimmons JR-3 Molloy 3:28.86 5:48.09 4:10.63 4:38.47 4:05.06 4:57.97 5:28.60
12 Matthew Healy SR-4 Molloy 4:05.11 5:13.86 4:20.06 4:58.91 4:14.08 3:32.23 5:58.70
15 Joe Hunt SR-4 Molloy 3:37.16 5:01.61 6:14.00 5:01.61 4:52.57 5:58.92 5:16.69
17 Matteo Itri JR-3 Molloy 6:28.81 4:50.85 6:25.75 5:06.15 4:04.92 5:33.71 6:28.81
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Gibran-Marc Mourani   Vassar 5:12.29 4:38.83 3:15.18 5:45.75
10 William Bucher FR-1 USMMA 6:04.25 4:42.36 5:58.60 4:22.60
11 Michael Dobkowski SR-4 USMMA 6:11.84 4:46.03 4:20.29 4:26.01
13 Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman 6:15.75 5:00.60 5:36.68 5:30.66
14 Robert Mongitore FR-1 Molloy 6:28.24 5:00.96 4:18.83 4:09.80
16 Dean Kopitsky   Vassar 3:53.18 5:02.83 3:41.07 4:32.55
18 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 4:55.18 5:10.71 4:33.43 5:44.89
19 Jeffrey Attardi SR-4 USMMA 4:08.22 5:14.20 6:39.04 6:20.19
20 Isaiah Sera FR-1 USMMA 3:59.81 5:15.53 4:34.52 5:21.84
21 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 6:37.04 5:30.86 6:10.57 7:00.20
22 Benaiah Everhart   USMMA 6:16.57 5:36.22 4:22.26 5:42.95
23 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 5:12.06 5:39.19 4:58.49 7:00.60
24 Josiah Kline FR-1 USMMA 5:01.14 6:21.18 8:00.29 7:37.42

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Washington JR-3 Army West Point 7:03.95 10:43.59 8:15.46 6:58.84 8:30.78 9:26.97
2 Daniel Horoho JR-3 Army West Point 8:25.71 10:29.56 9:27.64 10:29.56 8:36.03 9:43.12
3 Grant Price FR-1 Army West Point 7:02.46 7:55.27 8:48.07 9:25.04 8:48.07 10:02.00
4 Michael Hennelly SO-2 Manhattan 9:44.39 9:33.76 6:17.20 10:53.45 8:51.26 7:36.89
5 Jemar Ortega JR-3 Manhattan 9:26.19 7:11.38 8:05.30 8:32.26 8:59.22 8:10.69
6 Michael Grady SR-4 Molloy 7:13.32 6:45.89 9:03.02 7:29.77 9:08.50 9:41.41
7 Chris Emerson JR-3 Manhattan 11:07.68 7:45.69 7:06.42 9:49.13 9:21.07 10:17.18
8 Jack Consolini SR-4 Manhattan 8:32.78 7:41.50 6:44.53 9:52.54 9:29.75 8:09.99
9 Michael Dobkowski SR-4 USMMA 10:19.60 9:20.59 10:43.20 9:02.89 9:50.09 10:01.90
10 Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman 8:20.22 12:12.46 12:12.46 9:19.76 9:55.49 8:55.95
11 Matthew Healy SR-4 Molloy 9:13.72 8:12.20 9:13.72 12:42.90 10:15.24 10:46.01
12 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 9:38.43 10:48.35 10:41.99 12:36.40 10:35.63 8:15.80
13 Isaiah Sera FR-1 USMMA 8:37.83 9:51.80 8:17.65 12:46.65 11:12.50 9:11.45
14 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 11:40.94 9:41.78 10:30.85 9:27.77 11:40.94 14:15.15
15 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 11:31.92 12:21.35 8:14.23 14:07.25 11:46.04 10:35.44
16 Josiah Kline FR-1 USMMA 9:23.70 13:49.89 15:23.84 11:52.45 13:02.91 11:52.45

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Young SO-2 Army West Point 10.40 5.81 8.23 8.06 8.71
2 Matthew McNamara SO-2 Army West Point 10.63 8.40 10.29 8.57 11.06
3 Jerik Ochoa Freshman Army Prep 9.32 11.53 6.48 8.87 9.14
4 Valor Carlsen Freshman Army Prep 9.73 11.78 9.93 9.73 7.89

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Young SO-2 Army West Point 8.08 6.79 8.08 9.94 8.00 6.14
2 Jerik Ochoa Freshman Army Prep 7.65 9.52 8.89 7.38 9.07 6.49
3 Matthew McNamara SO-2 Army West Point 9.58 9.15 8.47 10.76 9.24 10.42
4 Valor Carlsen Freshman Army Prep 8.56 7.40 9.61 9.81 10.38 12.21
5 Peter Ackermann FR-1 Manhattan 16.90 10.56 13.20 9.24 13.47 11.36
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Justin Young SO-2 Army West Point 6.87 6.47 8.25 5.82 7.44 8.08
3 Matthew McNamara SO-2 Army West Point 6.61 6.78 10.08 6.61 8.30 8.47
5 Peter Ackermann FR-1 Manhattan 15.18 14.66 10.56 9.90 14.00 13.20
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jerik Ochoa Freshman Army Prep 8.89
4 Valor Carlsen Freshman Army Prep 9.61

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Army West Point A Calvin Wetzel, Kevin Sembrat, Peter Smith, Graham Aldredge 3:24.52 2:43.62 4:11.56 4:11.56
2 Manhattan
(C>)
C Jordan Greene, Alexander Moore, Seth Goitia, Quemarii Williams 3:26.24 3:34.49 4:09.55 2:59.43
3 Newburgh Elite Track Club A James Onwuka, Maleek Powell, Gavin Simmons, Ryler Gould 3:26.31 4:15.83 3:55.20 2:40.93
4 Zenith Velocity AC A Terry Charles, Moriba Morian, Lalonde Gordon, Chris Peguero 3:28.14 4:16.02 3:32.31 4:16.02
5 Army West Point
(B>)
B Jeffrey Price, John Starkey, Graham Aldredge, Jackson Hohlt 3:29.59 3:44.27 3:35.88 2:33.00
6 Manhattan A Ryan Tierney, David Lozipone, Adam Alshoubeki, Marc Carrera 3:33.46 2:33.70 4:37.50 4:35.37
7 Army Prep A Mitchell Burr, Luke Griner, Torin Christianson, Jerik Ochoa 3:33.90 3:14.65 3:25.35 2:46.85
8 Manhattan
(B>)
B Larry McCullum, Peter Ackermann, Kaya Simpson, Cristian Forletta 3:35.16 3:37.32 4:13.89 4:09.59
9 Molloy
(B>)
B Joesph Branciforti, Philip Canelo, Omar Longchamp, Gianni Macchio 3:42.89 2:47.17 2:47.17 4:20.79
10 Keystone A Eddie Sichilongo, Nicholas Stanton, Jacob Frazier, Cameren Brice 3:45.58 3:59.12 3:41.07 4:35.21
11 USMMA A Robert Beardsley, Milo Jones, Severin Blenkush, Ian Russo 3:45.98 3:34.68 4:33.44 4:33.44
12 Vassar A Gibran-Marc Mourani, Tucker Quinlan, Skylar Widman, Dean Kopitsky 3:47.41 4:01.06 4:05.61 3:06.48
13 Molloy A Stephen Barbaro, John Fitzsimmons, Matteo Itri, Robert Mongitore 3:56.58 2:59.80 4:22.61 2:45.61
14 Lehman A Christopher Cabrea, Christian Santos, Jinesh Shaji, Tyrese Woods 4:07.43 3:17.95 3:03.10 4:34.65
15 Keystone
(B>)
B Justin Bayly, Devin Diehl, Blade McCabe, Charlie Prothero 4:35.94 3:21.44 4:08.35 3:57.31
  Army West Point
(C>)
C Jack Perreault, Jackson Sullivan, Michael Altenburg, Caden Foster DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Army West Point Wetzel, Sembrat, Smith, Aldredge 3:12.25 3:06.12 3:24.52 3:12.25
2 Manhattan
(C>)
Greene, Moore, Goitia, Williams 2:59.43 3:11.81 3:26.24 4:21.93
3 Newburgh Elite Track Club Onwuka, Powell, Simmons, Gould 3:07.75 2:34.74 3:26.31 2:49.18
4 Zenith Velocity AC Charles, Morian, Gordon, Peguero 3:40.63 2:31.95 3:28.14 3:32.31
5 Army West Point
(B>)
Price, Starkey, Aldredge, Hohlt 3:40.07 2:45.58 3:29.59 2:35.10
7 Army Prep Burr, Griner, Christianson, Ochoa 3:12.51 3:14.65 3:33.90 4:12.41
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Manhattan Tierney, Lozipone, Alshoubeki, Carrera 3:33.46 2:57.18 3:14.25 2:46.50 3:07.85
10 Keystone Sichilongo, Stanton, Frazier, Brice 3:45.58 2:58.21 3:38.82 3:04.98 3:36.56
12 Vassar Mourani, Quinlan, Widman, Kopitsky 3:47.41 3:54.24 4:39.72 4:03.33 3:04.21
15 Keystone
(B>)
Bayly, Diehl, McCabe, Prothero 4:35.94 5:42.17 5:00.78 3:35.24 3:24.20
  Army West Point
(C>)
Perreault, Sullivan, Altenburg, Foster DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Manhattan
(B>)
McCullum, Ackermann, Simpson, Forletta 3:35.16 3:48.07
9 Molloy
(B>)
Branciforti, Canelo, Longchamp, Macchio 3:42.89 4:47.53
11 USMMA Beardsley, Jones, Blenkush, Russo 3:45.98 4:08.58
13 Molloy Barbaro, Fitzsimmons, Itri, Mongitore 3:56.58 4:29.71
14 Lehman Cabrea, Santos, Shaji, Woods 4:07.43 4:07.43

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Gilliard SO-2 Army West Point 2.22m 2.09m 1.57m 2.45m 1.53m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
2 Bernard Jenkins SR-4 Army West Point 2.52m 2.03m 1.97m 2.50m 1.89m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Valor Carlsen Freshman Army Prep 1.94m 1.85m 1.98m 1.78m 1.61m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XOP
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Hull FR-1 Army West Point 4.60m 5.52m 4.65m 15' 1"
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
2 Connor Quinlan SO-2 Army West Point 4.45m 3.20m 5.25m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Joseph Price JR-3 Army West Point 4.15m 4.15m 3.61m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Elijah Sleasman FR-1 Manhattan NH NH NH NH
  • 4.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Drew Bullen JR-3 Army West Point 5.50m 6.93m 6.79m 8.69m 7.54m 22' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
2 Kevin Kurth JR-3 Army West Point 7.64m 4.77m 6.53m 8.36m 7.31m 21' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
3 Tyrese Bender JR-3 Army West Point 6.15m 7.70m 6.47m 6.53m 6.53m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.28  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
4 Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman 4.82m 7.84m 6.03m 7.48m 6.63m 19' 9.5"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.97  
  • 4.99  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.54  
5 Nicholas Stanton JR-3 Keystone 6.87m 6.75m 5.82m 5.47m 5.06m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.59  
6 Densen Curwen FR-1 Lehman 6.20m 6.86m 5.49m 4.12m 6.81m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
7 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 4.88m 5.28m 4.98m 4.63m 6.08m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.98  
  • 4.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63  
8 Michael Hercules JR-3 USMMA 3.99m 3.54m 4.92m 5.41m 5.56m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.71  
9 Tyrese Woods FR-1 Lehman 3.06m 4.02m 4.19m 3.44m 5.45m 13' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.08  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tyrese Bender JR-3 Army West Point 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  Stephen Matthews FR-1 Lehman FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Geoff Kirk JR-3 Army West Point 20.38m 23.50m 15.97m 14.69m 16.52m 18.36m 60' 3"
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.34  
  • 18.36  
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
2 Jamir Gibson SO-2 Army West Point 21.61m 17.49m 16.12m 16.29m 13.21m 17.15m 56' 3.25"
  • 16.76  
  • 16.05  
  • 17.03  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
3 Reece Goddard FR-1 Army West Point 18.20m 14.53m 16.20m 18.87m 19.21m 16.70m 54' 9.5"
  • 15.98  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.13  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.67  
4 Kyle Patel FR-1 Army West Point 14.29m 13.15m 11.86m 10.15m 11.29m 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
5 Nick Kocienda SR-4 Manhattan 9.86m 14.46m 16.21m 10.54m 11.08m 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.19  
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Ivan Goretoy   USMMA 12.63m 11.29m 13.96m 9.23m 9.71m 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
7 Garrett Hargis   USMMA 10.32m 13.53m 14.91m 10.67m 12.27m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 11.01  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.47  
  • 10.92  
8 Matthew McNamara SO-2 Army West Point 8.99m 7.67m 10.96m 9.10m 13.04m 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.68  
9 Deandre McKenzie FR-1 Lehman 11.49m 8.02m 12.57m 7.59m 9.32m 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.95  
10 Casey Montaro JR-3 Keystone 6.98m 12.58m 12.39m 9.24m 7.86m 9.83m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
11 Reynaldo Estrella FR-1 Lehman 6.61m 10.01m 10.57m 10.76m 8.97m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.44  
  • 7.60  
  • 8.78  
12 Christian Santos FR-1 Lehman 6.48m 11.56m 9.07m 8.70m 7.96m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
13 Michael Delesdernier   USMMA 6.28m 6.02m 10.68m 10.35m 11.02m 8.48m 27' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.48  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Kocienda SR-4 Manhattan 21.49m 12.97m 22.42m 18.53m 17.23m 20.38m 14.64m 60' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.68  
  • 18.53  
  • 17.56  
2 Jacob Stauffer SR-4 Army West Point 16.03m 17.88m 16.59m 18.43m 13.09m 14.56m 22.67m 60' 5.75"
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.43  
3 Jamir Gibson SO-2 Army West Point 16.13m 13.44m 19.00m 17.92m 13.80m 13.80m 14.87m 58' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.92  
4 Benjamin Clay SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.04m 14.73m 22.72m 17.75m 14.38m 20.24m 15.27m 58' 3"
  • 16.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.49  
  • 17.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Deven McNeal SO-2 Army West Point 19.17m 16.61m 15.75m 17.12m 16.26m 20.54m 22.08m 56' 2"
  • 16.47  
  • 5.30  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
6 Austin Herndon Freshman Army Prep 16.75m 12.82m 15.21m 17.09m 20.34m 13.50m 15.89m 56' 1"
  • 15.63  
  • 15.62  
  • 16.58  
  • 17.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Enrique Martinez SR-4 Manhattan 12.11m 20.47m 21.15m 17.06m 16.89m 15.70m 15.52m 55' 11.75"
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.94  
  • 17.06  
8 Marco Risi SO-2 Army West Point 12.65m 18.49m 18.33m 16.22m 12.65m 19.79m 15.41m 53' 2.75"
  • 14.85  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.47  
  • 14.94  
  • 16.22  
9 Tahj Mullings FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.40m 16.15m 13.70m 14.42m 11.82m 11.10m 17.59m 47' 3.75"
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
10 Austin Gere SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.56m 18.12m 17.69m 14.27m 13.98m 11.56m 17.98m 46' 10"
  • 14.27  
  • 14.02  
  • 13.68  
11 Cameron Smith Freshman Army Prep 13.94m 15.22m 14.65m 14.22m 14.65m 15.64m 14.08m 46' 8"
  • 13.63  
  • 12.76  
  • 14.22  
12 Kyle Patel FR-1 Army West Point 10.49m 13.90m 10.88m 13.11m 16.65m 13.63m 15.60m 43' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
13 Casey Montaro JR-3 Keystone 11.88m 12.01m 14.62m 13.05m 15.01m 13.18m 14.49m 42' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
14 Deandre McKenzie FR-1 Lehman 15.85m 14.58m 14.20m 12.68m 15.98m 12.93m 10.65m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
15 Garrett Hargis   USMMA 7.95m 10.22m 8.75m 11.36m 14.65m 11.36m 12.61m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Michael Delesdernier   USMMA 6.55m 7.08m 8.70m 7.70m 8.93m 9.93m 8.01m 25' 3.25"
  • 6.69  
  • 7.70  
  • FOUL  
17 Reynaldo Estrella FR-1 Lehman 8.86m 6.59m 8.20m 7.32m 8.20m 7.76m 8.64m 24' 0.25"
  • 7.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyrese Moore SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ivan Goretoy   USMMA FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL