December 7, 2019
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zachary Simon FR-1 Army West Point 4:24.87 4:11.63 5:39.04 5:25.79
2 David Lozipone SO-2 Manhattan 4:27.52 4:56.95 4:19.50 4:35.55
3 Ryan Tierney SO-2 Manhattan 4:29.33 4:15.87 3:43.55 5:50.13
4 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 4:33.56 3:36.12 4:25.36 5:25.54
5 Michael Crorkin SO-2 Manhattan 4:34.89 4:54.14 4:34.89 4:40.39
6 Torin Christianson Freshman Army Prep 4:36.97 3:30.50 3:22.19 5:57.30
7 Stephen Barbaro SR-4 Molloy 4:37.38 4:29.06 5:13.44 5:05.12
8 John Fitzsimmons JR-3 Molloy 4:38.47 5:23.03 4:13.41 3:34.43
9 Gibran-Marc Mourani   Vassar 4:38.83 4:49.99 5:12.29 4:08.16
10 William Bucher FR-1 USMMA 4:42.36 4:53.66 4:14.13 3:45.89
11 Michael Dobkowski SR-4 USMMA 4:46.03 5:43.24 5:26.08 5:11.78
12 Matthew Healy SR-4 Molloy 4:58.91 6:28.59 3:38.21 5:25.82
13 Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman 5:00.60 4:30.54 4:12.51 5:54.71
14 Robert Mongitore FR-1 Molloy 5:00.96 5:43.10 5:40.09 5:49.12
15 Joe Hunt SR-4 Molloy 5:01.61 4:52.57 3:55.26 5:37.81
16 Dean Kopitsky   Vassar 5:02.83 5:45.23 3:35.01 4:05.30
17 Matteo Itri JR-3 Molloy 5:06.15 5:49.01 3:34.31 3:34.31
18 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 5:10.71 4:17.89 6:00.43 5:48.00
19 Jeffrey Attardi SR-4 USMMA 5:14.20 4:36.50 6:17.04 6:17.04
20 Isaiah Sera FR-1 USMMA 5:15.53 6:18.64 6:43.88 6:43.88
21 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 5:30.86 6:20.49 7:00.20 5:04.40
22 Benaiah Everhart   USMMA 5:36.22 4:05.44 7:10.37 6:43.47
23 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 5:39.19 4:58.49 5:12.06 5:52.76
24 Josiah Kline FR-1 USMMA 6:21.18 8:11.73 7:45.04 7:33.61
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zachary Simon FR-1 Army West Point 4:24.87
2 David Lozipone SO-2 Manhattan 4:27.52
3 Ryan Tierney SO-2 Manhattan 4:29.33
4 Adam Alshoubeki SR-4 Manhattan 4:33.56
5 Michael Crorkin SO-2 Manhattan 4:34.89
6 Torin Christianson Freshman Army Prep 4:36.97
7 Stephen Barbaro SR-4 Molloy 4:37.38
8 John Fitzsimmons JR-3 Molloy 4:38.47
12 Matthew Healy SR-4 Molloy 4:58.91
15 Joe Hunt SR-4 Molloy 5:01.61
17 Matteo Itri JR-3 Molloy 5:06.15
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Gibran-Marc Mourani   Vassar 4:38.83 5:01.14 5:15.08 4:49.99 4:33.26 3:26.34 3:45.86
10 William Bucher FR-1 USMMA 4:42.36 3:40.24 5:50.13 5:52.95 6:04.25 5:16.25 5:24.72
11 Michael Dobkowski SR-4 USMMA 4:46.03 3:37.39 4:51.75 3:48.83 3:40.25 4:20.29 5:06.06
13 Max Dell-Thibodeau SR-4 Lehman 5:00.60 4:33.55 5:12.63 5:45.69 5:18.64 4:03.49 6:15.75
14 Robert Mongitore FR-1 Molloy 5:00.96 5:22.03 5:16.01 4:54.94 6:04.17 5:16.01 6:31.25
16 Dean Kopitsky   Vassar 5:02.83 5:14.95 4:20.44 4:53.75 5:42.20 4:17.41 4:26.49
18 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 5:10.71 4:21.00 6:09.75 5:54.21 3:40.61 3:53.04 5:38.68
19 Jeffrey Attardi SR-4 USMMA 5:14.20 5:29.91 5:04.78 4:36.50 4:49.07 5:58.19 6:10.76
20 Isaiah Sera FR-1 USMMA 5:15.53 6:02.86 5:06.07 4:28.20 4:21.89 5:28.16 6:18.64
21 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 5:30.86 4:31.31 6:50.27 4:57.78 4:21.38 6:00.64 6:40.34
22 Benaiah Everhart   USMMA 5:36.22 7:17.09 6:06.48 6:16.57 5:16.05 4:59.24 4:22.26
23 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 5:39.19 4:04.22 6:47.03 4:34.75 4:24.57 5:49.37 4:51.71
24 Josiah Kline FR-1 USMMA 6:21.18 8:07.91 7:52.67 7:22.17 7:56.48 6:05.94 4:26.83