December 7, 2019
|
Army-Gillis FH - West Point, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.94 40.46 48.45 59.93
2 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 50.78 48.25 49.77 53.32
3 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 51.35 36.46 55.46 1:01.62
4 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 51.46 39.11 52.49 1:01.24
5 Moriba Morian   Zenith Velocity AC 51.61 58.32 1:04.00 1:06.58
6 Jackson Hohlt SR-4 Army West Point 51.93 57.13 49.34 43.11
7 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 52.22 56.40 44.39 37.60
8 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 52.28 48.62 53.33 54.38
9 Graham Aldredge FR-1 Army West Point 53.03 45.61 55.16 57.28
10 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 54.00 54.00 50.22 58.32
11 Joesph Branciforti SR-4 Molloy 55.16 1:02.33 1:03.99 42.48
12 Severin Blenkush SR-4 USMMA 56.57 50.35 1:04.49 56.57
13 Konrad Rynkowski JR-3 Hofstra 57.54 52.94 55.82 43.73
14 Blaine Mueller SR-4 USMMA 57.58 1:01.61 54.13 1:09.10
15 Connor Gartland FR-1 Keystone 57.89 55.00 1:15.26 57.32
16 Dylan Price FR-1 Hofstra 58.64 1:11.54 53.37 52.19
17 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 1:00.05 44.44 1:00.05 46.24
18 Danny Spires JR-3 Hofstra 1:00.36 1:12.44 1:10.02 1:13.64
19 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 1:01.78 45.72 1:15.99 1:12.29
20 Moussa Diarra FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:03.10 1:15.72 1:06.89 1:01.84
21 Dontae Waddell SO-2 Medgar Evers 1:04.41 1:17.94 1:23.09 1:21.80
22 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 1:04.52 54.20 1:00.65 45.81
23 Angus Bernet   Vassar 1:04.65 1:08.53 58.84 53.66
24 Lakye Thomas   Medgar Evers 1:05.83 1:25.58 1:19.66 1:13.73
25 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone 1:08.36 58.79 1:17.93 1:22.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.94 1:00.93 1:00.43 49.94 1:02.93 37.46 59.93
2 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 50.78 1:01.45 36.06 1:06.02 51.29 1:04.49 37.58
5 Moriba Morian   Zenith Velocity AC 51.61 51.61 43.87 52.65 55.74 40.26 58.84
13 Konrad Rynkowski JR-3 Hofstra 57.54 59.27 48.91 1:05.02 48.34 1:02.15 1:03.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 51.35
4 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 51.46
9 Graham Aldredge FR-1 Army West Point 53.03
10 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 54.00
12 Severin Blenkush SR-4 USMMA 56.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jackson Hohlt SR-4 Army West Point 51.93 44.66 58.17 39.47 49.86
7 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 52.22 1:06.32 39.17 42.82 43.87
8 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 52.28 55.42 38.17 52.28 43.92
11 Joesph Branciforti SR-4 Molloy 55.16 51.30 44.13 45.24 49.10
15 Connor Gartland FR-1 Keystone 57.89 50.37 54.42 41.11 42.26
19 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 1:01.78 1:07.96 1:14.76 44.49 1:06.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Blaine Mueller SR-4 USMMA 49.52 1:14.28 52.40 57.58
16 Dylan Price FR-1 Hofstra 1:07.44 52.19 49.85 58.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Moussa Diarra FR-1 Medgar Evers 44.17 44.81 1:03.10 1:18.25
21 Dontae Waddell SO-2 Medgar Evers 50.89 55.40 1:04.41 47.67
22 Andrew Powers FR-1 Molloy 1:00.01 50.33 1:04.52 58.72
23 Angus Bernet   Vassar 1:16.29 51.72 1:04.65 1:03.36
24 Lakye Thomas   Medgar Evers 1:05.83 1:05.18 1:05.83 1:14.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lincoln Dunn SR-4 Molloy 1:03.06 57.65 1:05.46 1:00.05 52.85
18 Danny Spires JR-3 Hofstra 49.50 53.12 1:07.00 1:00.36 1:17.87
25 Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone 1:23.40 1:06.31 1:25.45 1:08.36 1:27.50