February 14, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA PSAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Aniyah Russell SO-2 Georgian Court 4.45m 5.63m 5.07m 5.07m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.63  
2 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 4.42m 5.60m 4.42m 7.28m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
3 Amber Conyers SR-4 Delaware State 4.41m 5.58m 4.52m 4.97m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.19  
4 Karina Long SO-2 Lock Haven 6.15m 5.54m 7.04m 4.10m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.49  
5 Olabisi Adams FR-1 La Salle 6.20m 5.44m 6.47m 5.88m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.30  
6 Precious Igwebuike SR-4 Delaware State 4.17m 5.35m 6.85m 5.46m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.32  
7 Madison James JR-3 West Chester 6.76m 5.32m 4.95m 4.26m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.23  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.32  
9 Petronilla Onyebadi FR-1 UMBC 5.75m 5.32m 3.99m 4.04m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
10 Megan Ogawa FR-1 Princeton 4.29m 5.30m 3.76m 6.78m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.06  
10 Charisma Bosley SO-2 Georgian Court 5.96m 5.32m 3.78m 6.28m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.06  
11 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 6.36m 5.17m 5.84m 6.26m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
12 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 6.45m 5.12m 3.58m 4.97m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.02  
13 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 5.29m 5.09m 5.14m 4.78m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
14 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 3.66m 5.02m 5.67m 3.56m 16' 5.75"
  • 5.02  
15 Kristina Koes FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.45m 5.00m 6.35m 5.60m 16' 5"
  • 4.79  
  • 5.00  
16 oluwapelumi adesina SR-4 Rowan 4.24m 4.93m 5.37m 5.18m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.93  
17 Kari DiTonno SR-4 Rowan 4.73m 4.88m 4.64m 4.20m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
18 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.05m 4.82m 3.57m 5.59m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
19 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 5.52m 4.80m 3.41m 4.22m 15' 9"
  • 4.80  
20 Emily Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.63m 4.78m 5.54m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
21 Jasmine Holland FR-1 UMBC 5.36m 4.74m 6.11m 4.17m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74  
22 Alicia Porter FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5.32m 4.71m 5.18m 5.60m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
22 Kiari Hameed FR-1 Delaware State 4.95m 4.71m 5.04m 4.85m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.71  
24 Billie Jo Bollinger SO-2 Lock Haven 5.16m 4.61m 5.26m 5.95m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61  
25 Kailee Vaseghi SO-2 Molloy 3.30m 4.59m 4.59m 4.27m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
26 Sophia Gresham FR-1 Rowan 3.61m 4.51m 3.79m 3.56m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
26 Chloe Wagner SR-4 Lock Haven 5.77m 4.51m 4.28m 5.55m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.51  
28 Emily Labar FR-1 Lock Haven 5.38m 4.48m 5.64m 4.66m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48  
29 Deja Ravenell FR-1 UMBC 3.29m 4.45m 3.65m 5.30m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45  
30 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.31m 4.40m 4.14m 3.92m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
31 Alexa Vandermeer SR-4 USMMA 4.85m 4.33m 4.46m 3.03m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
32 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 3.11m 4.20m 4.12m 3.36m 13' 9.5"
  • 4.20  
33 Josephine Castano JR-3 Farmingdale St. 3.72m 4.00m 4.76m 3.88m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00  
34 Amira Kemp SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5.03m 3.90m 3.00m 3.35m 12' 9.5"
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anjali Pai JR-3 New Jersey Institute FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 oluwapelumi adesina SR-4 Rowan 4.93m 16' 2.25"
24 Billie Jo Bollinger SO-2 Lock Haven 4.61m 15' 1.5"
25 Kailee Vaseghi SO-2 Molloy 4.59m 15' 0.75"
26 Chloe Wagner SR-4 Lock Haven 4.51m 14' 9.75"
28 Emily Labar FR-1 Lock Haven 4.48m 14' 8.5"
30 Princess Missigher SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.40m 14' 5.25"
32 Lama Darwiche JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4.20m 13' 9.5"
33 Josephine Castano JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4.00m 13' 1.5"
34 Amira Kemp SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3.90m 12' 9.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Charisma Bosley SO-2 Georgian Court 5.32m 6.54m 4.26m 5.48m 17' 5.5"
13 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 5.09m 5.24m 5.14m 5.34m 16' 8.5"
14 Mallory Elliott FR-1 Wesleyan 5.02m 5.17m 5.67m 3.66m 16' 5.75"
15 Kristina Koes FR-1 St. Lawrence 5.00m 4.25m 3.50m 4.90m 16' 5"
17 Kari DiTonno SR-4 Rowan 4.88m 5.76m 5.71m 4.68m 16' 0.25"
18 Caitlin Hambor FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4.82m 4.82m 4.19m 6.03m 15' 9.75"
22 Alicia Porter FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.71m 4.33m 5.18m 5.37m 15' 5.5"
22 Kiari Hameed FR-1 Delaware State 4.71m 3.44m 3.67m 6.03m 15' 5.5"
26 Sophia Gresham FR-1 Rowan 4.51m 3.25m 3.47m 3.34m 14' 9.75"
29 Deja Ravenell FR-1 UMBC 4.45m 5.74m 4.58m 5.16m 14' 7.25"
31 Alexa Vandermeer SR-4 USMMA 4.33m 3.29m 4.94m 3.77m 14' 2.5"
  Anjali Pai JR-3 New Jersey Institute FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Aniyah Russell SO-2 Georgian Court 4.45m 7.21m 4.50m 5.40m 5.63m 18' 5.75"
2 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 6.55m 5.32m 5.88m 6.78m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
3 Amber Conyers SR-4 Delaware State 5.69m 4.91m 4.80m 5.47m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
4 Karina Long SO-2 Lock Haven 5.10m 6.59m 6.43m 6.87m 5.54m 18' 2.25"
5 Olabisi Adams FR-1 La Salle 5.00m 6.69m 7.02m 6.85m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
6 Precious Igwebuike SR-4 Delaware State 3.91m 4.17m 6.69m 6.63m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7 Madison James JR-3 West Chester 5.69m 3.72m 6.54m 5.05m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
9 Petronilla Onyebadi FR-1 UMBC 5.69m 5.96m 6.06m 6.76m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
10 Megan Ogawa FR-1 Princeton 5.99m 5.57m 3.92m 5.78m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
11 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 6.20m 4.03m 3.72m 3.98m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
12 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 4.30m 4.35m 3.74m 6.60m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
19 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 5.38m 3.50m 5.71m 5.04m 4.80m 15' 9"
20 Emily Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.87m 3.39m 4.45m 3.82m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
21 Jasmine Holland FR-1 UMBC 3.93m 4.08m 4.83m 5.40m 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM