February 14, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA PSAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marcus Disbrew   Unattached 21.27m 18.36m 18.18m 22.36m 16.00m 21.82m 20.18m 59' 7.75"
  • 16.42  
  • 18.18  
  • 16.73  
2 Darren Wan JR-3 Stockton 17.33m 21.22m 17.68m 15.74m 12.91m 17.68m 13.79m 58' 0.25"
  • 16.65  
  • 17.68  
  • 16.13  
  • 15.83  
3 Ralph Casper JR-3 West Chester 19.31m 14.23m 16.94m 14.91m 18.80m 16.09m 17.62m 55' 7"
  • 16.25  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.94  
4 Larry Brown JR-3 Kutztown 12.42m 18.64m 16.79m 19.14m 20.65m 13.10m 19.48m 55' 1"
  • 16.20  
  • 16.79  
5 Evangelos Fradelakis SR-4 Adelphi 15.53m 18.97m 16.35m 20.27m 17.49m 18.15m 14.72m 53' 7.75"
  • 16.35  
  • 16.21  
6 Dominic Walton JR-3 East Stroudsburg 14.78m 11.76m 15.89m 15.73m 18.59m 18.59m 11.28m 52' 1.75"
  • 14.24  
  • 15.89  
7 Kevin Danaher SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.38m 13.17m 15.87m 16.50m 20.00m 14.28m 11.90m 52' 1"
  • 15.53  
  • 15.87  
8 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 17.41m 19.47m 15.83m 15.36m 12.03m 16.30m 15.99m 51' 11.25"
  • 15.35  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
9 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 12.55m 11.77m 15.69m 20.08m 15.22m 19.46m 14.43m 51' 5.75"
  • 15.69  
10 Robert Duncan SR-4 Delaware State 17.55m 13.73m 15.26m 11.14m 13.28m 12.97m 10.68m 50' 0.75"
  • 15.26  
11 Andrew Haberman JR-3 UMBC 15.90m 11.36m 15.14m 15.44m 17.56m 13.32m 16.05m 49' 8.25"
  • 14.24  
  • 15.14  
12 Daryn Blackwell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.86m 16.61m 15.10m 10.72m 18.57m 17.21m 10.72m 49' 6.5"
  • 14.97  
  • 15.10  
13 John Casper FR-1 West Chester 16.18m 13.80m 14.84m 15.29m 13.50m 18.25m 16.62m 48' 8.25"
  • 14.84  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.73  
14 Blake Borghard SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.26m 19.27m 14.82m 14.23m 18.82m 15.12m 12.15m 48' 7.5"
  • 14.82  
15 Andrew Assile SO-2 Ramapo 16.37m 10.53m 14.62m 16.96m 12.28m 11.84m 15.50m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
16 Ivan Goretoy JR-3 USMMA 12.81m 10.94m 14.39m 13.24m 18.71m 10.36m 16.40m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.39  
  • 13.99  
17 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 10.00m 12.29m 14.29m 18.01m 10.15m 14.00m 14.00m 46' 10.75"
  • 14.29  
18 Geraldo Medina SO-2 West Chester 15.70m 16.55m 14.27m 17.12m 17.12m 14.41m 16.70m 46' 10"
  • 14.27  
19 Noah Lockwood SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15.31m 18.01m 14.18m 18.29m 16.73m 17.58m 17.73m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.68  
  • 14.18  
20 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 14.36m 13.24m 13.94m 13.52m 10.59m 12.27m 11.99m 45' 9"
  • 13.94  
  • 13.61  
21 Tyler Fenske JR-3 Kutztown 11.15m 15.10m 13.60m 16.05m 13.60m 15.50m 13.33m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.60  
22 Maurice Johnson JR-3 UMBC 9.55m 16.58m 13.26m 17.24m 17.11m 13.79m 10.08m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
23 Derek Scott JR-3 Moravian 10.58m 12.44m 13.23m 12.04m 12.17m 15.35m 12.83m 43' 5"
  • 11.96  
  • 13.23  
24 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 10.38m 16.61m 12.98m 9.09m 13.76m 13.50m 9.09m 42' 7"
  • 12.64  
  • 12.98  
25 Lucas Logue JR-3 Ramapo 9.84m 10.36m 12.95m 10.10m 11.01m 12.56m 14.76m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
26 Yogou Tsutsumi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 15.81m 15.56m 12.65m 11.51m 12.14m 8.98m 9.49m 41' 6"
  • 12.65  
27 Connell Oberman SO-2 Wesleyan 12.58m 9.12m 12.33m 13.93m 10.97m 14.43m 9.25m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
28 Edward Kasmin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.54m 13.15m 12.06m 13.99m 10.73m 12.54m 10.97m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
29 Gregory Lucas JR-3 Adelphi 13.59m 13.95m 12.03m 15.16m 10.83m 13.83m 15.16m 39' 5.75"
  • 12.03  
30 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 10.33m 13.45m 12.01m 9.97m 12.73m 13.09m 10.45m 39' 5"
  • 12.01  
31 Dan Jenkins FR-1 Moravian 9.24m 12.96m 12.00m 12.72m 9.12m 11.88m 15.24m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.64  
  • 12.00  
32 Dominic Testani FR-1 Adelphi 10.97m 12.42m 10.35m 12.52m 8.07m 9.83m 10.87m 33' 11.5"
  • 10.35  
33 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 11.98m 8.02m 9.90m 11.98m 11.58m 12.38m 12.08m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
34 Quinn Demain FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.46m 6.99m 9.85m 7.39m 11.62m 11.82m 7.98m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.85  
35 Thomas Kelly FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12.54m 11.57m 9.72m 9.04m 11.37m 10.89m 8.85m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
36 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.08m 9.79m 9.50m 11.97m 10.07m 10.64m 9.03m 31' 2"
  • 9.50  
37 Steven Doerler JR-3 Adelphi 9.07m 7.59m 9.25m 9.44m 6.57m 11.84m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.25  
38 Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court 7.69m 10.28m 8.94m 8.85m 8.05m 11.44m 8.67m 29' 4"
  • 8.94  
  Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
26 Yogou Tsutsumi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.65m 15.43m 13.16m 41' 6"
27 Connell Oberman SO-2 Wesleyan 12.33m 10.11m 13.32m 40' 5.5"
28 Edward Kasmin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.06m 9.29m 11.46m 39' 7"
29 Gregory Lucas JR-3 Adelphi 12.03m 10.23m 14.32m 39' 5.75"
32 Dominic Testani FR-1 Adelphi 10.35m 13.35m 8.28m 33' 11.5"
33 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 9.90m 11.29m 12.38m 32' 5.75"
34 Quinn Demain FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.85m 10.84m 8.57m 32' 3.75"
35 Thomas Kelly FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.72m 7.68m 6.80m 31' 10.75"
36 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.50m 7.60m 10.92m 31' 2"
37 Steven Doerler JR-3 Adelphi 9.25m 7.86m 8.42m 30' 4.25"
38 Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court 8.94m 10.73m 7.78m 29' 4"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 11.40m 19.00m 19.00m 18.20m 12.35m 18.84m 15.83m 51' 11.25"
9 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 16.32m 16.32m 15.22m 13.49m 19.77m 19.77m 15.69m 51' 5.75"
14 Blake Borghard SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.41m 14.08m 14.67m 16.89m 17.19m 16.75m 14.82m 48' 7.5"
15 Andrew Assile SO-2 Ramapo 14.04m 13.74m 15.06m 13.74m 11.55m 17.98m 14.62m 47' 11.75"
18 Geraldo Medina SO-2 West Chester 10.70m 17.84m 11.84m 11.42m 17.84m 11.42m 14.27m 46' 10"
19 Noah Lockwood SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.64m 17.02m 10.78m 10.21m 13.05m 12.62m 14.18m 46' 6.25"
20 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 16.59m 12.82m 9.76m 17.01m 18.12m 10.04m 13.94m 45' 9"
21 Tyler Fenske JR-3 Kutztown 9.93m 11.02m 17.00m 10.47m 13.60m 15.23m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
22 Maurice Johnson JR-3 UMBC 11.80m 10.21m 16.18m 13.13m 15.38m 10.48m 13.26m 43' 6"
23 Derek Scott JR-3 Moravian 12.83m 13.63m 15.88m 12.97m 12.30m 16.54m 13.23m 43' 5"
24 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 9.99m 12.59m 14.93m 15.32m 15.06m 15.06m 12.98m 42' 7"
25 Lucas Logue JR-3 Ramapo 15.54m 11.27m 15.93m 9.97m 14.63m 12.56m 12.95m 42' 6"
30 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 13.69m 13.09m 13.81m 13.93m 14.17m 9.13m 12.01m 39' 5"
31 Dan Jenkins FR-1 Moravian 11.04m 10.08m 13.56m 13.92m 14.04m 9.48m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Marcus Disbrew   Unattached 16.54m 14.54m 18.18m 13.09m 20.36m 59' 7.75"
2 Darren Wan JR-3 Stockton 18.74m 13.26m 17.68m 20.86m 13.26m 58' 0.25"
3 Ralph Casper JR-3 West Chester 12.87m 20.16m 16.94m 17.11m 12.03m 55' 7"
4 Larry Brown JR-3 Kutztown 16.62m 19.31m 16.79m 14.44m 18.47m 55' 1"
5 Evangelos Fradelakis SR-4 Adelphi 20.76m 13.57m 16.35m 12.59m 13.41m 53' 7.75"
6 Dominic Walton JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19.23m 17.64m 15.89m 19.39m 12.87m 52' 1.75"
7 Kevin Danaher SR-4 St. Lawrence 15.08m 19.36m 15.87m 13.17m 20.00m 52' 1"
10 Robert Duncan SR-4 Delaware State 16.02m 19.23m 15.26m 11.29m 11.45m 50' 0.75"
11 Andrew Haberman JR-3 UMBC 16.65m 12.26m 15.14m 19.23m 13.02m 49' 8.25"
12 Daryn Blackwell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.42m 12.08m 15.10m 12.99m 11.78m 49' 6.5"
13 John Casper FR-1 West Chester 16.03m 13.50m 14.84m 15.58m 18.70m 48' 8.25"
16 Ivan Goretoy JR-3 USMMA 17.12m 10.07m 14.39m 18.42m 14.53m 47' 2.5"
17 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 14.43m 12.43m 14.29m 17.01m 15.15m 46' 10.75"
  Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM