February 1, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Matteucci SR-4 Washington U. 4:12.63 3:57.48 4:07.58 3:44.84 5:28.42 3:24.63 3:32.21 10
2 Jacob Ridderhoff SO-2 Washington U. 4:14.93 3:49.44 3:18.85 3:03.55 3:23.95 5:13.57 3:44.34 8
3 Cole Conklin-Little SR-4 Loras 4:21.10 3:10.61 5:00.27 4:26.33 4:39.38 4:10.66 4:41.99 6
4 Josh Mollway   Illinois Track Club 4:26.09 4:23.43 3:43.52 5:21.97 3:14.25 3:46.18 3:46.18 4
5 Eli Ten Eyck SO-2 Washington U. 4:27.00 4:24.33 4:45.69 3:17.58 5:36.42 5:33.75 5:01.71 2
6 John Kellum   Illinois Track Club 4:28.44 3:40.12 4:36.50 5:38.24 5:38.24 5:30.19 4:12.34 1
7 Thomas McNamara SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:29.13 4:56.05 4:21.06 3:35.31 5:33.73 5:41.80 5:17.58 -
8 Wyatt Kelly SO-2 Loras 4:31.30 4:25.88 5:39.13 3:42.47 4:47.58 3:45.18 4:06.89 -
9 Blake Keller SR-4 Loras 4:33.29 5:14.29 5:11.55 5:19.75 4:38.76 3:27.70 5:49.82 -
10 Andrew Rhode   Illinois Track Club 4:36.57 5:18.06 5:29.12 3:46.79 5:31.89 4:06.15 4:03.39 -
11 Steven Raybould SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:40.36 3:24.67 4:23.54 4:12.33 5:42.04 6:01.67 3:16.26 -
12 Matthew Gagen   UNA 4:41.35 4:27.29 4:44.17 4:13.22 4:04.78 3:33.83 4:52.61 -
13 Max Crowninshield SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:43.18 3:21.06 3:40.88 3:29.56 3:40.88 5:45.48 5:48.32 -
14 Liam Owens SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:46.53 4:26.48 6:09.63 5:23.78 3:46.36 5:06.59 5:23.78 -
15 Jayden Tabb FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:46.56 4:09.31 5:52.47 5:38.14 5:35.28 5:43.88 5:18.09 -
16 Anthony Kemp JR-3 Loras 4:47.03 5:07.13 4:24.07 5:55.92 5:04.26 3:35.28 6:04.53 -
17 Jeremy Glickman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:47.10 3:46.81 6:13.23 3:55.43 5:53.14 5:53.14 5:04.33 -
18 Justin Ostrem   Illinois Track Club 4:47.44 4:04.33 4:30.20 5:07.56 3:47.08 5:04.69 5:36.31 -
19 Grant Seniker SR-4 Illinois College 4:48.36 3:47.81 4:02.23 5:20.08 3:36.27 3:56.46 5:51.80 -
20 Jarod Meyer   Illinois Track Club 4:48.74 5:32.06 4:45.86 3:53.88 5:14.73 3:36.56 3:53.88 -
21 Cyle Butenhoff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:49.87 4:12.19 4:32.48 4:38.28 4:38.28 6:02.34 4:58.57 -
22 Alex Kogen   Illinois Track Club 4:50.87 5:49.05 5:19.96 4:04.33 5:11.23 5:57.77 4:01.43 -
23 Jaeden Danko JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:51.22 3:41.33 5:05.79 4:25.01 3:58.80 3:58.80 4:01.72 -
24 JD Barrett FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:55.05 5:59.97 3:53.09 3:47.19 4:43.25 6:08.82 4:55.05 -
25 James Ziesmer SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:55.17 6:00.11 6:17.82 3:59.09 5:27.64 4:19.75 4:37.46 -
26 Dakota Shepler FR-1 Lincoln College 4:56.96 3:48.66 6:17.14 3:30.85 3:42.72 6:26.05 6:02.30 -
27 Jacob Fleck   Illinois Track Club 4:57.57 4:39.72 4:04.01 4:06.99 4:06.99 6:17.92 5:51.14 -
28 Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club 5:01.48 5:28.62 5:22.59 6:28.91 5:22.59 6:16.85 3:49.13 -
29 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 5:02.76 3:59.18 4:02.21 5:45.15 5:11.85 3:56.16 5:30.01 -
30 Bradley Coen SO-2 Loras 5:03.51 5:12.62 5:42.97 5:30.83 6:31.53 5:33.87 4:45.30 -
31 Eduardo Fulgencio FR-1 Illinois College 5:03.94 6:04.73 4:48.75 5:43.46 5:22.18 5:46.50 5:49.53 -
32 Colin Young   UNA 5:05.06 5:47.77 6:15.23 6:24.38 5:41.67 3:36.60 5:53.87 -
33 Drake Dowdy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.44 4:10.46 4:56.28 4:37.95 5:45.15 3:36.87 4:53.23 -
34 Parker Perrine FR-1 Illinois College 5:09.09 5:30.73 3:58.00 5:36.91 4:59.82 6:32.55 5:24.55 -
35 Nathan Zachar   Illinois Track Club 5:09.21 4:53.75 6:26.52 5:46.32 4:07.37 4:04.28 5:37.04 -
36 Zach Orpilla FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:10.93 6:03.79 4:49.17 5:35.81 6:22.45 4:11.86 4:11.86 -
37 Mirco Theede FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:12.22 5:55.93 4:37.88 6:14.67 3:54.17 4:06.66 5:37.20 -
38 Thomas Tran   Illinois Track Club 5:22.90 6:37.17 5:29.36 5:22.90 6:43.63 4:08.64 4:05.41 -
39 Justin Baysore   Illinois Track Club 5:24.27 7:01.56 5:11.30 4:22.66 6:29.13 4:09.69 6:48.58 -
40 Kyle Hall SR-4 Loras 5:25.92 5:03.11 4:07.70 5:45.48 6:05.03 4:20.74 4:56.59 -
41 Josh Sherrod   UNA 5:32.07 5:02.19 4:55.55 6:48.45 4:22.34 4:32.30 6:35.17 -
42 Simon Hatcher FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:44.77 4:32.37 6:50.28 6:57.18 4:39.27 6:57.18 7:21.31 -
43 Isaac Schifferer   Illinois Track Club 5:48.65 6:37.46 5:20.76 6:33.98 4:14.52 4:42.41 5:41.68 -
44 Jonathan Durr   UNA 5:56.99 6:57.68 4:38.46 6:36.26 5:53.42 6:36.26 5:10.59 -
45 Blake Quandt JR-3 Lincoln College 6:07.12 5:23.07 7:46.25 4:46.36 7:20.55 4:42.69 5:59.78 -
46 Jose Sanchez SO-2 Lincoln College 6:29.77 4:52.33 4:36.74 6:37.57 8:03.32 6:33.67 4:52.33 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nick Matteucci SR-4 Washington U. 3:22.11 4:20.21 4:12.63 4:35.37 3:44.84 5:20.84 4:37.90 10
2 Jacob Ridderhoff SO-2 Washington U. 5:21.22 4:12.38 4:14.93 4:09.84 4:20.03 5:00.82 4:14.93 8
3 Cole Conklin-Little SR-4 Loras 3:08.00 5:34.21 4:21.10 3:41.94 3:34.11 3:26.27 3:21.05 6
4 Josh Mollway   Illinois Track Club 3:27.55 4:28.75 4:26.09 3:22.23 5:03.35 3:22.23 5:16.65 4
5 Eli Ten Eyck SO-2 Washington U. 5:33.75 3:06.90 4:27.00 5:20.40 4:21.66 3:28.26 4:05.64 2
6 John Kellum   Illinois Track Club 5:06.03 3:50.86 4:28.44 4:01.60 5:14.08 4:33.81 4:44.55 1
7 Thomas McNamara SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:19.16 3:21.85 4:29.13 5:31.03 5:01.43 5:17.58 3:21.85 -
8 Wyatt Kelly SO-2 Loras 3:42.47 3:39.76 4:31.30 4:17.74 4:36.73 4:09.60 3:26.19 -
17 Jeremy Glickman SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:56.01 5:53.14 4:47.10 4:32.75 5:33.04 3:43.94 5:44.52 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Blake Keller SR-4 Loras 4:33.29 -
10 Andrew Rhode   Illinois Track Club 4:36.57 -
11 Steven Raybould SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:40.36 -
12 Matthew Gagen   UNA 4:41.35 -
13 Max Crowninshield SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:43.18 -
15 Jayden Tabb FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:46.56 -
16 Anthony Kemp JR-3 Loras 4:47.03 -
18 Justin Ostrem   Illinois Track Club 4:47.44 -
19 Grant Seniker SR-4 Illinois College 4:48.36 -
20 Jarod Meyer   Illinois Track Club 4:48.74 -
21 Cyle Butenhoff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:49.87 -
25 James Ziesmer SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:55.17 -
27 Jacob Fleck   Illinois Track Club 4:57.57 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Liam Owens SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:46.53 -
22 Alex Kogen   Illinois Track Club 4:50.87 -
23 Jaeden Danko JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:51.22 -
24 JD Barrett FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:55.05 -
26 Dakota Shepler FR-1 Lincoln College 4:56.96 -
28 Cade Baker   Illinois Track Club 5:01.48 -
29 Norb Nieves   Illinois Track Club 5:02.76 -
30 Bradley Coen SO-2 Loras 5:03.51 -
31 Eduardo Fulgencio FR-1 Illinois College 5:03.94 -
32 Colin Young   UNA 5:05.06 -
33 Drake Dowdy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:05.44 -
35 Nathan Zachar   Illinois Track Club 5:09.21 -
37 Mirco Theede FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:12.22 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
34 Parker Perrine FR-1 Illinois College 4:50.55 5:09.09 -
36 Zach Orpilla FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:43.87 5:10.93 -
38 Thomas Tran   Illinois Track Club 3:58.95 5:22.90 -
39 Justin Baysore   Illinois Track Club 5:21.03 5:24.27 -
40 Kyle Hall SR-4 Loras 5:09.63 5:25.92 -
41 Josh Sherrod   UNA 6:31.85 5:32.07 -
42 Simon Hatcher FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:48.22 5:44.77 -
43 Isaac Schifferer   Illinois Track Club 6:16.55 5:48.65 -
44 Jonathan Durr   UNA 6:43.40 5:56.99 -
45 Blake Quandt JR-3 Lincoln College 7:42.58 6:07.12 -
46 Jose Sanchez SO-2 Lincoln College 6:06.39 6:29.77 -