February 8, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary-Helen Shomba JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.04 10
2 Sofia Wajner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.10 8
3 Jordyn Bunning SO-2 Washington U. 9.30 6
4 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 9.77 4
5 Alyssa Vignos JR-3 Millikin 9.83 2
6 Rachel Holstein JR-3 Washington U. 10.00 1
7 Sejal Rajamani FR-1 Washington U. 10.01 -
8 Rachel Sullivan FR-1 Rhodes 10.16 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary-Helen Shomba JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.61 9.16 9.90 6.78
2 Sofia Wajner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.70 9.43 8.11 11.60
3 Jordyn Bunning SO-2 Washington U. 7.10 9.46 8.61 11.45
4 Sejal Rajamani FR-1 Washington U. 9.02 9.69 12.41 9.89
5 Alyssa Vignos JR-3 Millikin 7.69 9.85 8.57 12.12
6 Rachel Holstein JR-3 Washington U. 9.36 9.95 8.76 10.25
7 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 9.19 9.99 12.99 11.59
8 Rachel Sullivan FR-1 Rhodes 13.03 10.10 11.62 11.92
9 Sara Kate Capel SR-4 Rhodes 10.09 10.19 11.42 7.65
10 Holly Lawrence SO-2 Washington U. 7.86 10.20 7.65 13.06
11 Meghan Prohaska FR-1 Dubuque 8.27 10.33 9.51 10.02
12 Raquel Wajner FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.15 10.38 7.69 12.25
13 Anna Bender FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.39 10.62 9.88 13.07
14 Caira Watson-Haynes JR-3 Washington U. 11.64 10.77 8.94 8.19
15 Katie Vogler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.53 10.79 8.85 8.20
16 Kalli Majewski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.00 10.85 9.12 8.47
17 MacKenzie Moyer FR-1 Millikin 10.75 10.97 10.10 10.75
18 Anne Longman SO-2 Millikin 11.84 11.27 8.34 9.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jordyn Bunning SO-2 Washington U. 8.42 9.46 11.64 10.60 11.64 7.10 10.22
4 Sejal Rajamani FR-1 Washington U. 11.63 9.69 8.34 10.08 10.66 12.21 11.05
5 Alyssa Vignos JR-3 Millikin 8.77 9.85 12.32 7.29 11.82 8.87 11.43
10 Holly Lawrence SO-2 Washington U. 9.39 10.20 7.25 7.86 7.86 9.08 7.86
14 Caira Watson-Haynes JR-3 Washington U. 9.37 10.77 13.14 12.93 13.36 10.02 13.47
15 Katie Vogler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.12 10.79 12.30 9.18 9.28 7.77 11.12
17 MacKenzie Moyer FR-1 Millikin 13.06 10.97 10.86 11.08 12.40 14.27 8.23
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sofia Wajner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.60 10.00 9.43
8 Rachel Sullivan FR-1 Rhodes 7.68 13.03 10.10
11 Meghan Prohaska FR-1 Dubuque 8.89 12.81 10.33
13 Anna Bender FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.54 8.61 10.62
16 Kalli Majewski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.94 9.66 10.85
18 Anne Longman SO-2 Millikin 10.37 9.02 11.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary-Helen Shomba JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.16 7.97 11.09 6.78 8.52 8.61
6 Rachel Holstein JR-3 Washington U. 9.95 6.97 7.67 7.67 7.07 12.24
7 Demetria Johnson JR-3 Dubuque 9.99 12.59 10.69 8.20 12.79 7.70
9 Sara Kate Capel SR-4 Rhodes 10.19 7.95 11.31 8.05 7.14 11.72
12 Raquel Wajner FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.38 9.76 11.21 7.89 12.15 10.80