January 25, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Bean FR-1 Washington U. 7.30 9.06 7.02 4.99 7.80 5
2 Marcus-Jay Wilkes FR-1 Washington U. 6.75 4.93 7.03 6.89 5.49 4
3 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 6.15 6.73 7.23 8.90 5.14 3
4 Giovanni Alfred FR-1 Washington U. 9.09 9.38 7.27 5.17 8.22 -
5 Matt Moore SO-2 Washington U. 8.61 5.54 7.29 6.93 5.47 -
6 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.04 6.75 7.33 6.67 5.43 2
7 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.30 6.48 7.44 8.86 8.86 1
8 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.02 9.33 8.18 6.22 7.37 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus-Jay Wilkes FR-1 Washington U. 7.40 7.04 8.10 6.62
2 Christian Bean FR-1 Washington U. 8.92 7.08 5.53 9.07
3 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 5.55 7.20 8.28 6.20
4 Matt Moore SO-2 Washington U. 8.96 7.28 8.96 8.74
5 Giovanni Alfred FR-1 Washington U. 9.41 7.35 6.69 9.34
6 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.03 7.36 7.44 8.98
7 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.67 7.36 8.76 9.57
8 Melvin Aninagyei-Bonsu SO-2 Washington U. 5.61 7.48 6.89 7.86
9 Nickolas Konstantinou JR-3 Washington U. 8.79 7.51 5.34 8.57
10 Harry Mills FR-1 Washington U. 6.84 7.51 5.49 8.57
11 Jacob Gray SR-4 Washington U. 7.40 7.55 6.80 9.29
12 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 9.32 7.64 5.89 5.66
13 Ben Gross SO-2 Washington U. 9.74 7.67 8.67 7.14
14 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.87 7.71 7.79 7.64
15 Spencer Hoffman FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.79 7.77 9.72 9.41
16 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.20 7.86 7.16 9.12
17 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.35 7.99 9.67 8.15
18 AJ Hockings SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.53 8.09 10.44 10.44
19 Ethan Phillippe FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.37 9.09 8.37 9.55
  Nike Reid JR-3 U. of Chicago FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.20 5.55
6 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.36 6.85
9 Nickolas Konstantinou JR-3 Washington U. 7.51 6.16
12 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.64 9.71
14 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.71 9.80
18 AJ Hockings SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.09 9.55
19 Ethan Phillippe FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.09 7.73
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus-Jay Wilkes FR-1 Washington U. 7.04
5 Giovanni Alfred FR-1 Washington U. 7.35
7 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.36
11 Jacob Gray SR-4 Washington U. 7.55
15 Spencer Hoffman FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.77
16 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Christian Bean FR-1 Washington U. 6.02 5.81 7.30 7.08 7.23 7.01
4 Matt Moore SO-2 Washington U. 5.68 7.58 6.34 7.28 7.21 7.28
8 Melvin Aninagyei-Bonsu SO-2 Washington U. 6.74 6.74 9.28 7.48 9.28 6.66
10 Harry Mills FR-1 Washington U. 8.49 7.59 8.72 7.51 9.17 7.06
13 Ben Gross SO-2 Washington U. 8.82 7.90 7.98 7.67 7.29 7.14
17 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.15 7.83 5.92 7.99 8.15 8.15
  Nike Reid JR-3 U. of Chicago FS FS FS FS FS FS