February 14-15, 2020
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evelina Sloboh SR-4 Wesley 7.83 8.15
2 Iyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth 8.01 7.13
2 Madison Hackman SO-2 Lehigh 8.01 9.38
4 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 8.01 7.21
5 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 8.02 7.06
6 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 8.11 7.55
7 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 8.12 5.69
8 Indya Hunter FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.14 6.43
9 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 8.19 10.08
10 Sydney Squier FR-1 Monmouth 8.22 7.48
11 Victoria St. John SR-4 St. Peter's 8.30 8.14
12 Tiyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth 8.32 7.99
13 Lorretta Owoh FR-1 St. Peter's 8.32 6.08
14 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 8.35 6.68
15 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 8.61 7.58
16 Djazmina Jean-Pierre SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.67 9.97
17 Makayla Handy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.72 9.42
18 maya short FR-1 Harcum 9.06 7.07
19 Jada Hammond SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.08 8.63
20 Andrenae Jones FR-1 NYU 9.16 8.52
21 victoria familia FR-1 Harcum 9.20 11.50
22 Sherly Quezada Santana JR-3 Hunter 9.35 7.02
23 taniya craft FR-1 Harcum 9.40 10.81
24 Yasiris Ortiz FR-1 CCNY 9.41 10.83
25 Iesha Jackson SO-2 Hunter 9.62 10.68
26 Chelsea Perez FR-1 CCNY 9.77 9.97
27 Judy Auguste SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.78 10.08
28 Gabrielle Rios FR-1 Manhattanville 9.81 8.93
29 Caitlyn Behan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.83 10.62
30 Altyn Garadashly FR-1 Manhattanville 11.07 13.51
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Evelina Sloboh SR-4 Wesley 8.23 7.83
2 Iyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth 8.17 8.01
5 Avery Maillet JR-3 CCNY 5.70 8.02
6 Ohunene Albert SR-4 St. Peter's 8.44 8.11
7 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 8.45 8.12
9 Alexis Peterson FR-1 St. Peter's 10.32 8.19
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Hackman SO-2 Lehigh 8.01 10.02 8.17 6.57 8.17 7.13 6.49
4 Vernetta Gosier FR-1 St. Peter's 8.01 7.13 6.49 6.25 6.17 8.09 8.25
8 Indya Hunter FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.14 6.76 7.98 10.18 6.03 9.93 6.27
10 Sydney Squier FR-1 Monmouth 8.22 10.20 6.09 9.46 8.96 6.66 8.88
12 Tiyanna Jenkins SR-4 Monmouth 8.32 6.58 8.41 9.74 5.83 8.07 6.99
13 Lorretta Owoh FR-1 St. Peter's 8.32 6.83 5.91 9.57 6.83 9.82 9.41
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Victoria St. John SR-4 St. Peter's 8.72 6.64 8.30 5.81 6.73 6.15
14 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 9.61 9.86 8.35 9.69 10.11 9.69
16 Djazmina Jean-Pierre SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 6.94 7.11 8.67 11.19 10.41 7.37
17 Makayla Handy FR-1 Maryland-Eastern Shore 8.55 9.68 8.72 8.64 7.76 6.37
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Chidinma Anunagba FR-1 CCNY 8.61 11.11
19 Jada Hammond SO-2 Dominican (N.Y.) 9.08 10.36
20 Andrenae Jones FR-1 NYU 9.16 6.51
22 Sherly Quezada Santana JR-3 Hunter 9.35 7.95
24 Yasiris Ortiz FR-1 CCNY 9.41 12.24
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 maya short FR-1 Harcum 9.06 9.06
23 taniya craft FR-1 Harcum 8.18 9.40
25 Iesha Jackson SO-2 Hunter 11.74 9.62
27 Judy Auguste SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 8.12 9.78
29 Caitlyn Behan SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.93 9.83
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 victoria familia FR-1 Harcum 11.96 8.19 9.20 7.46 10.95 11.14 11.60
26 Chelsea Perez FR-1 CCNY 9.48 8.89 9.77 10.56 10.85 10.95 9.19
28 Gabrielle Rios FR-1 Manhattanville 7.46 10.30 9.81 10.70 10.21 10.80 8.05
30 Altyn Garadashly FR-1 Manhattanville 10.52 13.51 11.07 9.08 12.40 12.85 11.85