December 6, 2019
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 24.47 24.71 30.40 30.64 10
2 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 28.80 24.82 29.29 29.29 8
3 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 31.61 24.89 25.89 24.89 6
4 Keypathwa Gibson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.72 24.96 30.95 21.72 5
5 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 28.48 24.98 24.23 25.73 4
6 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 28.37 25.10 21.59 22.09 3
7 Sarah Walbrook FR-1 Michigan State 19.65 25.19 21.16 23.93 2
8 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 31.88 25.30 17.97 31.38 1
9 Alyson Davis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.27 25.57 20.46 28.90 -
10 Tamea Mckelvy SO-2 Michigan State 26.41 25.64 31.80 27.44 -
11 Hanna Hearn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 28.73 25.65 30.01 19.75 -
12 Reghan Draper FR-1 Central Michigan 21.15 25.79 19.09 32.76 -
13 Jada Hoffman SO-2 Lewis 19.35 25.79 27.34 28.63 -
14 Morgan Witzgall   Wayne State (Mich.) 30.90 25.96 21.81 29.86 -
15 Morgan Luedy JR-3 Cornerstone 18.75 26.03 18.75 27.60 -
16 Aliyah McDonald SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 28.07 26.23 21.51 31.22 -
17 Rose Ogbuli FR-1 Lewis 29.25 26.35 21.08 22.14 -
18 Teresa Zaragueta SR-4 Lewis 21.10 26.37 29.80 22.68 -
19 Raven Tatum JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 25.86 26.38 20.58 29.55 -
20 Tyra Daniels SR-4 Central Michigan 24.82 26.40 31.16 27.72 -
21 Jayden Williams SO-2 Central Michigan 26.33 26.59 19.15 22.34 -
22 Carrie Johnson SR-4 Lewis 28.49 26.62 33.28 30.08 -
23 Essence Winters FR-1 Lewis 20.29 26.69 32.30 26.96 -
24 Honesty Sandlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.21 26.81 30.57 33.52 -
25 Abbey Clasen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.74 26.81 24.94 34.05 -
26 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 19.41 26.95 28.84 32.07 -
27 Clare Lycan Junior Unattached 26.93 27.76 23.60 28.60 -
28 Rachel McKenzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 25.29 27.79 24.74 21.96 -
29 Ariyona Wallace SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.89 28.26 21.20 33.63 -
30 Mikayla Williams FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 21.85 28.37 22.98 33.48 -
31 Julia Carlson Junior Unattached 28.55 28.55 33.41 35.12 -
32 Jada Weatherspoon JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 25.51 28.66 34.97 23.79 -
33 Laura Rodriguez-Lugo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 31.68 28.80 23.62 27.36 -
34 Allyson Faulkner JR-3 Ferris State 36.83 29.00 26.10 24.94 -
35 Anastazia Weathers SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.55 29.17 34.72 31.80 -
36 Alisa Bowling SO-2 Cumberlands 36.78 29.19 25.98 35.91 -
37 Teanna McCuaig SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 21.09 29.29 32.22 23.44 -
38 Sydney Hartnett SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.77 29.74 26.18 35.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nadia Williams SR-4 Central Michigan 24.71 18.04 17.55 27.43 10
3 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 24.89 23.15 30.12 25.14 6
5 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 24.98 31.23 19.74 18.24 4
6 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 25.10 24.85 20.59 22.85 3
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.82 8
4 Keypathwa Gibson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.96 5
8 Selena Arjona-Alcazar SO-2 Academy of Art 25.30 1
10 Tamea Mckelvy SO-2 Michigan State 25.64 -
12 Reghan Draper FR-1 Central Michigan 25.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sarah Walbrook FR-1 Michigan State 21.67 29.48 25.19 18.39 2
13 Jada Hoffman SO-2 Lewis 32.76 20.89 25.79 26.57 -
15 Morgan Luedy JR-3 Cornerstone 32.02 18.23 26.03 24.99 -
16 Aliyah McDonald SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 32.27 20.73 26.23 19.15 -
22 Carrie Johnson SR-4 Lewis 22.36 29.29 26.62 21.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hanna Hearn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.86 25.65 19.75 31.04 23.35 32.58 -
17 Rose Ogbuli FR-1 Lewis 30.57 26.35 28.73 21.08 22.40 27.14 -
18 Teresa Zaragueta SR-4 Lewis 22.15 26.37 24.79 22.95 27.43 28.75 -
21 Jayden Williams SO-2 Central Michigan 23.14 26.59 22.07 27.39 23.94 20.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alyson Davis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 25.57 28.13 32.22 21.74 31.71 -
14 Morgan Witzgall   Wayne State (Mich.) 25.96 21.29 19.21 29.34 24.15 -
20 Tyra Daniels SR-4 Central Michigan 26.40 24.29 24.56 30.10 23.50 -
23 Essence Winters FR-1 Lewis 26.69 33.90 28.03 22.69 26.43 -
25 Abbey Clasen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 26.81 28.15 20.11 19.31 19.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Raven Tatum JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 28.23 34.03 19.79 26.38 30.08 -
24 Honesty Sandlin FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.47 28.96 22.52 26.81 34.86 -
26 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 24.80 35.04 25.34 26.95 22.91 -
30 Mikayla Williams FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 30.36 35.47 26.67 28.37 25.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Clare Lycan Junior Unattached 27.76 -
29 Ariyona Wallace SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.26 -
31 Julia Carlson Junior Unattached 28.55 -
32 Jada Weatherspoon JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 28.66 -
33 Laura Rodriguez-Lugo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Rachel McKenzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 21.68 22.51 24.46 27.79 -
34 Allyson Faulkner JR-3 Ferris State 33.35 35.96 28.13 29.00 -
35 Anastazia Weathers SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 33.84 26.26 32.09 29.17 -
36 Alisa Bowling SO-2 Cumberlands 26.86 35.62 25.11 29.19 -
37 Teanna McCuaig SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 20.51 25.49 21.09 29.29 -
38 Sydney Hartnett SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.36 32.42 36.88 29.74 -