January 17, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA PSAC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Clarke Senior Chase athletics/Puma 36.95 35.03 47.98
2 Logan Jones SR-4 LIU 1:00.00 37.68 49.58
3 Dave Etienne SO-2 New Jersey City 35.70 44.13 49.58
4 Jacob Leigh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 38.79 50.22 49.72
5 Justin Bishop JR-3 Rowan 1:03.20 50.26 49.76
6 George Weems SO-2 Kutztown 53.28 54.28 49.79
7 Parker Myers FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.82 59.37 50.31
8 Brain Strachn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.35 53.90 50.37
9 Orion Frazier SO-2 West Chester 43.37 47.41 50.43
10 hakeem mowatt   Musketeers 41.65 46.22 50.79
11 Jared Nusser SO-2 Staten Island 54.42 52.39 50.86
12 Isaiah Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 37.24 1:00.71 51.01
13 Savaughn Hebron FR-1 Kutztown 56.29 52.20 51.17
14 Zachery Hall FR-1 New Jersey Institute 45.05 59.38 51.19
15 Jordan McKenzie FR-1 LIU 1:04.58 42.54 51.25
16 Jerome Boyer SO-2 Rider 55.38 50.25 51.27
17 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 42.57 1:00.01 51.29
18 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 51.46 56.61 51.46
19 Chad Mowbray FR-1 West Chester 58.19 43.77 51.49
20 Myles Jackson SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:02.61 58.99 51.74
20 Sebastian Cortes SO-2 Montclair State 1:03.13 40.36 51.74
22 Mike Columbus   GSTC New Balance 47.14 1:00.61 51.80
23 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 44.56 48.19 51.81
24 Denzel Wright JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:00.18 1:02.26 51.88
25 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 51.51 57.76 52.03
26 Ryan Benner SR-4 Kutztown 52.60 50.00 52.08
27 Santosh Krishnan SR-4 Marist 56.34 50.08 52.16
28 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 52.69 39.12 52.16
29 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 42.29 1:07.86 52.20
30 Erik Allen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 40.31 38.21 52.34
31 Noah Jefferson FR-1 Manhattan 1:06.55 49.26 52.40
32 Maraco McKenzie FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 55.07 1:01.88 52.44
33 Troy Martig SR-4 Columbia 45.11 50.36 52.45
34 Daniel Hogan SR-4 Lafayette 1:07.41 1:00.04 52.66
35 Jaiese Davis   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 57.95 1:06.38 52.68
36 Sean Andrews JR-3 SUNY Delhi 57.44 1:00.60 52.69
37 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.95 50.31 52.95
38 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 56.69 37.09 52.98
39 Tahkwan Ingraham SO-2 Rider 47.84 47.84 53.15
40 Xavier Freeman FR-1 New Jersey City 1:01.20 1:02.79 53.21
41 Justin Johnson SR-4 Lafayette 1:04.93 43.11 53.22
42 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 40.98 54.82 53.22
43 Joe Bevilacqua SO-2 West Chester 41.55 47.41 53.26
44 Shamar Barker SO-2 SUNY Delhi 54.89 1:03.95 53.29
45 Jake Thoms SR-4 Georgian Court 38.39 57.58 53.31
46 Joshua Beausil SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.84 46.50 53.44
47 Lorenzo Bowers FR-1 Holy Family 57.52 1:06.12 53.75
48 Hernan Espinal FR-1 Holy Family 57.55 1:02.93 53.78
49 Jemal Vaunado JR-3 Columbia 48.00 1:02.02 53.93
50 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 47.08 1:08.18 54.11
51 Brandon Vargas-Bines FR-1 West Chester 40.73 1:06.79 54.30
52 Roger Campbell SO-2 New Jersey City 50.55 57.62 54.35
53 Bastiaan Phair FR-1 Swarthmore 1:04.76 38.64 54.42
54 Philippe Bernardin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.30 51.29 54.56
55 Dan Murphy   GSTC New Balance 1:05.05 1:04.50 54.66
56 Timothy Roberts SO-2 LIU 43.50 1:05.53 55.06
57 Judah Raab JR-3 Swarthmore 1:08.92 1:02.85 55.13
58 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 1:00.36 1:02.57 55.37
59 Keshawn Ross JR-3 York (N.Y.) 42.19 44.41 55.51
60 Alazed Anderson JR-3 Medgar Evers 45.76 1:09.75 55.80
61 Jake Messling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 1:05.35 46.36 55.85
62 Max Klenk FR-1 Stockton 1:01.14 1:10.68 56.09
63 Jawuan James FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 59.12 1:02.50 56.30
64 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.86 1:09.94 56.40
65 Donald Luxama FR-1 New Jersey City 48.52 1:04.88 56.41
66 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 56.08 52.68 56.64
67 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 1:05.75 44.78 56.68
68 Charles Asare SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 40.94 50.03 56.85
69 Andrew Lafferty SO-2 Marist 1:12.89 48.40 56.94
70 Tony Aboseff   GSTC New Balance 58.79 1:08.49 57.07
71 Alex Flowers JR-3 Swarthmore 45.29 1:08.23 57.33
72 Garron Thomas FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:01.93 46.45 57.34
73 Ryan Mullins FR-1 Swarthmore 40.18 1:07.15 57.39
74 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 57.78 1:08.18 57.78
75 Chad Chandler SR-4 York (N.Y.) 52.09 46.30 57.87
76 Robert Novo FR-1 Hunter 59.10 42.30 57.94
77 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 50.48 50.48 58.02
78 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 1:12.35 47.26 58.34
79 Gene Perry SO-2 Haverford 49.45 1:03.58 58.87
80 Tyrel Sandy SO-2 Staten Island 50.59 54.80 1:00.22
81 Kyle Quesda FR-1 Staten Island 48.94 1:14.31 1:00.41
82 Makhi Theosmy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.74 1:16.20 1:00.96
83 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 NYIT 1:03.51 55.57 1:01.06
84 John Conaty FR-1 NYIT 47.79 58.82 1:01.27
85 Spencer Seide FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 49.64 1:21.64 1:05.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre Clarke Senior Chase athletics/Puma 47.98 53.26 46.06 35.03 35.51 36.47
10 hakeem mowatt   Musketeers 50.79 54.86 56.38 58.92 54.86 46.73
12 Isaiah Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 51.01 1:04.79 1:03.26 57.14 1:02.24 43.87
18 Phelani Maduwa SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 51.46 56.10 1:06.39 49.92 1:00.73 57.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dave Etienne SO-2 New Jersey City 56.53 49.58 50.58 1:00.99 40.66 38.68 1:01.48
4 Jacob Leigh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 58.67 49.72 38.29 57.18 58.18 39.78 56.19
5 Justin Bishop JR-3 Rowan 39.81 49.76 59.22 38.82 50.26 45.29 36.33
16 Jerome Boyer SO-2 Rider 39.48 51.27 59.99 50.25 45.12 1:05.63 58.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 51.29
20 Myles Jackson SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 51.74
23 Terry Charles   Zenith Velocity AC 51.81
59 Keshawn Ross JR-3 York (N.Y.) 55.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Logan Jones SR-4 LIU 49.58 59.00
6 George Weems SO-2 Kutztown 49.79 48.30
15 Jordan McKenzie FR-1 LIU 51.25 1:03.55
82 Makhi Theosmy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.96 48.77
85 Spencer Seide FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:05.31 48.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Parker Myers FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.31
8 Brain Strachn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.37
9 Orion Frazier SO-2 West Chester 50.43
20 Sebastian Cortes SO-2 Montclair State 51.74
24 Denzel Wright JR-3 Farmingdale St. 51.88
34 Daniel Hogan SR-4 Lafayette 52.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jared Nusser SO-2 Staten Island 50.86
14 Zachery Hall FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.19
19 Chad Mowbray FR-1 West Chester 51.49
22 Mike Columbus   GSTC New Balance 51.80
27 Santosh Krishnan SR-4 Marist 52.16
39 Tahkwan Ingraham SO-2 Rider 53.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 52.03
30 Erik Allen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 52.34
32 Maraco McKenzie FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 52.44
42 Cameron Summers FR-1 Stevenson 53.22
79 Gene Perry SO-2 Haverford 58.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Troy Martig SR-4 Columbia 52.45
36 Sean Andrews JR-3 SUNY Delhi 52.69
37 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 52.95
47 Lorenzo Bowers FR-1 Holy Family 53.75
50 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 54.11
55 Dan Murphy   GSTC New Balance 54.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 49.07 37.59 52.20 1:06.82 56.90 55.86
31 Noah Jefferson FR-1 Manhattan 44.02 41.92 52.40 36.68 47.69 1:01.84
43 Joe Bevilacqua SO-2 West Chester 43.68 1:06.58 53.26 1:09.24 1:08.18 55.93
45 Jake Thoms SR-4 Georgian Court 1:08.24 40.52 53.31 55.98 44.78 49.05
46 Joshua Beausil SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.12 46.50 53.44 1:04.13 1:01.99 42.22
49 Jemal Vaunado JR-3 Columbia 58.79 51.78 53.93 49.08 1:05.26 57.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Savaughn Hebron FR-1 Kutztown 51.17 1:00.90 36.33 49.13 1:00.90 47.59
26 Ryan Benner SR-4 Kutztown 52.08 57.81 1:05.62 36.46 42.19 45.31
28 Shevon Walker SO-2 York (N.Y.) 52.16 38.08 47.99 42.25 1:03.64 1:04.16
38 Patrick Beglane SO-2 Marist 52.98 1:01.46 1:07.82 56.69 44.51 51.92
48 Hernan Espinal FR-1 Holy Family 53.78 38.73 1:05.08 52.71 52.71 40.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Xavier Freeman FR-1 New Jersey City 1:02.26 53.21
51 Brandon Vargas-Bines FR-1 West Chester 38.56 54.30
52 Roger Campbell SO-2 New Jersey City 40.77 54.35
58 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 43.19 55.37
62 Max Klenk FR-1 Stockton 54.97 56.09
65 Donald Luxama FR-1 New Jersey City 50.77 56.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Jaiese Davis   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 52.68 38.99 43.20 1:04.27 51.10 39.51
56 Timothy Roberts SO-2 LIU 55.06 1:02.22 52.31 1:01.12 40.75 1:08.28
57 Judah Raab JR-3 Swarthmore 55.13 52.93 54.03 1:09.47 53.48 58.99
66 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 56.64 41.35 1:06.84 57.21 44.18 53.25
76 Robert Novo FR-1 Hunter 57.94 1:05.48 56.79 46.36 1:08.37 1:10.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Justin Johnson SR-4 Lafayette 58.55 59.61 40.98 58.01 53.22 1:01.74 44.71
44 Shamar Barker SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:06.62 49.56 55.96 45.30 53.29 1:01.29 1:08.22
53 Bastiaan Phair FR-1 Swarthmore 1:06.94 56.06 46.81 51.70 54.42 46.81 59.87
60 Alazed Anderson JR-3 Medgar Evers 1:00.83 1:05.29 1:03.06 45.76 55.80 51.34 1:10.31
67 Matthew Lau FR-1 Hunter 54.42 1:11.99 1:11.99 43.08 56.68 41.95 41.38
77 Damani Jones FR-1 Stevenson 1:07.31 49.90 1:12.53 54.54 58.02 1:13.11 50.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Philippe Bernardin SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 51.29 54.56
61 Jake Messling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 52.50 55.85
69 Andrew Lafferty SO-2 Marist 1:12.89 56.94
72 Garron Thomas FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:12.25 57.34
80 Tyrel Sandy SO-2 Staten Island 48.18 1:00.22
81 Kyle Quesda FR-1 Staten Island 1:01.02 1:00.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Jawuan James FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 56.30
64 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Stevenson 56.40
68 Charles Asare SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 56.85
70 Tony Aboseff   GSTC New Balance 57.07
74 Chris Apagwu JR-3 Stevenson 57.78
78 Elias Garcia FR-1 Hunter 58.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Alex Flowers JR-3 Swarthmore 1:03.64 53.89 57.33 41.85 1:08.80 1:08.80 40.13
73 Ryan Mullins FR-1 Swarthmore 1:01.99 1:13.46 57.39 46.49 1:13.46 1:04.85 50.51
75 Chad Chandler SR-4 York (N.Y.) 1:11.18 42.25 57.87 54.40 56.72 1:03.66 46.30
83 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 NYIT 1:12.67 1:04.12 1:01.06 51.91 1:07.17 43.97 54.96
84 John Conaty FR-1 NYIT 1:08.01 44.12 1:01.27 1:02.50 1:09.24 1:09.85 45.96