December 6, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brodie Holmes SO-2 Columbia 7.24 6.96
2 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 6.21 6.97
3 Destyn Harding JR-3 LIU 7.26 6.98
4 Jahi Hernandez FR-1 Columbia 8.26 7.00
4 Sean Sinclair SR-4 LIU 6.86 7.00
6 Ceiquan Brown Senior Unattached 6.72 7.00
7 Jacob Leigh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.82 7.01
8 Feguy Magnan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.40 7.01
9 Sam Aviles FR-1 Rider 6.17 7.01
10 Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega FR-1 Holy Family 8.92 7.02
11 Joshua Cadet SO-2 Wagner 5.64 7.04
12 Benjamin Aidoo SR-4 Rider 6.22 7.06
13 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6.44 7.07
14 Karibi Hart SO-2 Columbia 5.11 7.09
15 Chris Balthazar FR-1 Columbia 8.17 7.10
16 Logan Jones SR-4 LIU 5.33 7.10
17 Miyaz Baynes FR-1 Wagner 5.63 7.12
18 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 8.08 7.15
19 Syhim Jackson SO-2 Montclair State 9.30 7.15
20 Vincent Giordano JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.44 7.15
21 Brandon Brown JR-3 Wagner 5.24 7.17
22 Daniel Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.96 7.18
22 Amechi Egbe   Unattached 6.83 7.18
24 Fredrick Zenny FR-1 Stony Brook 9.15 7.20
25 Ndubuisi Obi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.71 7.21
26 Michael Baumgarten SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.17 7.25
27 Jordan McKenzie FR-1 LIU 8.20 7.25
28 Hamza Qureshi JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.59 7.25
29 Joshua Titus SO-2 Stony Brook 8.41 7.25
30 Paul Isabella SO-2 Rider 7.26 7.26
31 Sebastian Ramos SO-2 Stony Brook 7.42 7.27
32 Jassiel Torres   Southwest Sprinters TC 6.99 7.28
33 jared Thomas JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.41 7.29
34 Josiah Cumberbatch SO-2 Nyack 7.08 7.29
35 Andrew Ramsammy JR-3 Wagner 8.54 7.30
36 Bretton Rigsbee SR-4 Holy Family 8.05 7.31
37 Eugene Graves III FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5.19 7.31
37 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.78 7.31
39 Clinton Adu-Agyei SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 5.36 7.34
40 Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan 5.30 7.36
41 Jahsira Dunbar SO-2 LIU 5.97 7.36
42 Acacio Escada SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5.67 7.36
42 Raymond Gorzela SR-4 Stony Brook 8.03 7.36
44 Rob Huegel FR-1 Rowan 8.55 7.37
45 Royce Adams Senior Unattached 5.35 7.43
46 Blair Braxton SR-4 Stony Brook 8.72 7.45
47 garvey Moore   Unattached 5.59 7.45
48 Logan Murphey FR-1 Wagner 8.59 7.47
49 Morris Johnson FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.98 7.48
50 Moe Abusway FR-1 Columbia 5.77 7.49
51 Jason Layton SO-2 New Jersey City 5.80 7.53
52 Krishna White SO-2 LIU 8.24 7.56
53 Ahmiel Allen SO-2 New Jersey City 9.02 7.58
54 Sam Higuera FR-1 Marist 9.11 7.59
55 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.24 7.62
56 DAMIAN MORETTA Sophomore CADA 6.41 7.63
57 Duquan Stellingburg FR-1 Holy Family 8.56 7.64
58 Hunter Gibbons SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.43 7.74
59 Olatian Okeowo SO-2 Staten Island 7.15 7.77
60 Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State 7.54 7.77
61 Logan Pierson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.24 7.78
62 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 5.62 7.80
63 Tosin Ibironke SO-2 Hofstra 9.83 7.86
64 Ralph Licciardi JR-3 Hofstra 7.86 7.86
65 Jorey Garcia JR-3 Hofstra 5.82 7.86
66 Tyrel Sandy SO-2 Staten Island 10.24 7.87
67 Nicholas Kasin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.20 7.90
68 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 7.90 7.98
69 Raphael Castro SO-2 New Jersey City 7.59 8.07
70 Jayvid Parra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.33 8.16
71 Ross Oneill   greater philadelphia 10.68 8.21
72 Dylan Margolis   Optimist 7.79 8.28
73 Ben Haber FR-1 Hofstra 8.69 9.65
74 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU 8.89 9.66
75 Paul Markovina FR-1 Hofstra 9.63 10.69
  Chandler McClendon FR-1 Holy Family FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Feguy Magnan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.52 5.54 7.64 7.01
10 Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega FR-1 Holy Family 7.09 5.97 6.53 7.02
13 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 7.71 6.30 6.08 7.07
22 Daniel Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.55 7.83 5.82 7.18
33 jared Thomas JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.41 9.12 8.61 7.29
37 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.66 6.58 8.85 7.31
56 DAMIAN MORETTA Sophomore CADA 5.96 9.85 5.57 7.63
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Destyn Harding JR-3 LIU 6.98 6.08 5.31 8.10 8.17
4 Sean Sinclair SR-4 LIU 7.00 6.37 9.10 9.03 5.53
7 Jacob Leigh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.01 9.05 7.93 6.31 7.15
11 Joshua Cadet SO-2 Wagner 7.04 7.26 6.69 6.13 7.89
12 Benjamin Aidoo SR-4 Rider 7.06 6.78 5.23 6.92 5.16
22 Amechi Egbe   Unattached 7.18 8.55 6.83 7.04 7.97
32 Jassiel Torres   Southwest Sprinters TC 7.28 8.01 7.36 7.79 7.79
74 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU 9.66 8.22 9.37 8.12 7.54
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brodie Holmes SO-2 Columbia 5.50 6.96 6.69
4 Jahi Hernandez FR-1 Columbia 8.47 7.00 6.02
9 Sam Aviles FR-1 Rider 8.35 7.01 6.45
24 Fredrick Zenny FR-1 Stony Brook 8.28 7.20 6.12
37 Eugene Graves III FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.07 7.31 7.75
72 Dylan Margolis   Optimist 8.53 8.28 9.61
  Chandler McClendon FR-1 Holy Family FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Ceiquan Brown Senior Unattached 7.00 9.03
15 Chris Balthazar FR-1 Columbia 7.10 5.04
18 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 7.15 6.22
21 Brandon Brown JR-3 Wagner 7.17 6.96
27 Jordan McKenzie FR-1 LIU 7.25 6.67
34 Josiah Cumberbatch SO-2 Nyack 7.29 9.26
45 Royce Adams Senior Unattached 7.43 7.06
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Logan Jones SR-4 LIU 5.26 7.10 8.03 9.09 8.03
20 Vincent Giordano JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.73 7.15 6.22 6.30 5.65
25 Ndubuisi Obi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7.72 7.21 5.56 9.09 7.94
30 Paul Isabella SO-2 Rider 7.34 7.26 8.93 6.54 5.96
31 Sebastian Ramos SO-2 Stony Brook 7.64 7.27 9.31 6.11 8.51
40 Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan 5.74 7.36 8.62 5.74 5.52
44 Rob Huegel FR-1 Rowan 6.93 7.37 6.78 8.04 5.38
47 garvey Moore   Unattached 6.41 7.45 7.23 8.12 7.90
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Karibi Hart SO-2 Columbia 7.09 6.39 5.61
17 Miyaz Baynes FR-1 Wagner 7.12 6.20 8.83
39 Clinton Adu-Agyei SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.34 7.86 6.39
41 Jahsira Dunbar SO-2 LIU 7.36 8.54 7.22
42 Acacio Escada SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.36 6.19 7.66
46 Blair Braxton SR-4 Stony Brook 7.45 7.31 8.94
50 Moe Abusway FR-1 Columbia 7.49 6.52 5.47
51 Jason Layton SO-2 New Jersey City 7.53 6.25 9.72
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Michael Baumgarten SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.25
29 Joshua Titus SO-2 Stony Brook 7.25
35 Andrew Ramsammy JR-3 Wagner 7.30
48 Logan Murphey FR-1 Wagner 7.47
52 Krishna White SO-2 LIU 7.56
54 Sam Higuera FR-1 Marist 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Hamza Qureshi JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.25
36 Bretton Rigsbee SR-4 Holy Family 7.31
53 Ahmiel Allen SO-2 New Jersey City 7.58
59 Olatian Okeowo SO-2 Staten Island 7.77
61 Logan Pierson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.78
70 Jayvid Parra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Syhim Jackson SO-2 Montclair State 5.08 7.15 5.65
55 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9.38 7.62 8.16
58 Hunter Gibbons SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9.45 7.74 5.81
62 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 8.04 7.80 8.43
67 Nicholas Kasin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.06 7.90 9.96
69 Raphael Castro SO-2 New Jersey City 5.81 8.07 8.40
71 Ross Oneill   greater philadelphia 6.90 8.21 8.46
73 Ben Haber FR-1 Hofstra 7.24 9.65 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Duquan Stellingburg FR-1 Holy Family 7.64
60 Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State 7.77
63 Tosin Ibironke SO-2 Hofstra 7.86
64 Ralph Licciardi JR-3 Hofstra 7.86
65 Jorey Garcia JR-3 Hofstra 7.86
66 Tyrel Sandy SO-2 Staten Island 7.87
68 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 7.98
75 Paul Markovina FR-1 Hofstra 10.69
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 6.97
42 Raymond Gorzela SR-4 Stony Brook 7.36
49 Morris Johnson FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.48

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Feguy Magnan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.01 22.23 18.68 25.57 22.46
2 Chandler McClendon FR-1 Holy Family 27.83 22.26 21.82 28.94 17.81
3 Sean Ideozu SR-4 Stony Brook 27.41 22.28 19.61 27.19 26.52
4 James Bias   GSTC New Balance 19.86 22.31 27.45 18.97 18.97
5 Daniel Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.55 22.48 28.55 19.11 24.51
6 Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega FR-1 Holy Family 19.16 22.54 16.23 26.83 17.59
7 Brain Strachn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.14 22.56 27.08 18.73 19.18
8 Marcquis Smallwood JR-3 Rider 25.97 22.58 20.78 20.33 15.81
9 Patrick Abel FR-1 Stony Brook 25.30 22.59 18.75 24.18 26.43
10 Devin Anderson FR-1 Rider 23.72 22.59 21.46 17.40 28.47
11 George Erazo   El Salvador 27.40 22.64 25.59 16.08 28.53
12 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 24.54 22.72 19.32 27.50 29.31
13 Michael Welde SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.47 22.74 19.79 28.66 16.15
14 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.67 22.76 21.40 22.08 22.76
15 Hamza Qureshi JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16.63 22.77 17.76 28.01 26.19
16 Justin Moscoe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.50 22.84 20.56 20.79 23.30
17 Julian Santana SO-2 Rider 17.83 22.86 27.21 25.15 27.66
18 Miyaz Baynes FR-1 Wagner 20.35 22.86 18.52 20.12 26.98
19 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 22.42 22.87 25.85 19.44 25.16
20 Sebastian Eaton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.28 22.92 26.13 19.72 18.80
21 Eugene Graves III FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22.96 22.96 22.05 22.73 20.44
22 Isaiah Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 26.20 22.98 18.39 16.78 25.05
23 Desmond Howell SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 29.94 23.03 29.71 28.56 19.58
24 Sherman Sawyer SO-2 Rider 23.06 23.06 21.45 26.29 29.52
25 Makhi Theosmy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 20.10 23.10 18.95 29.80 21.03
26 David Bryant SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.87 23.10 19.41 29.80 29.80
27 Sebastian Ramos SO-2 Stony Brook 21.51 23.12 19.19 28.67 28.67
28 Jeremy Chen SO-2 Stony Brook 16.69 23.18 28.28 26.43 20.87
29 Daniel Brathwaite   Unattached 29.71 23.21 20.43 17.88 18.80
30 Saad Quadri FR-1 Stony Brook 24.61 23.21 23.45 28.55 20.20
31 Michael Baumgarten SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.33 23.22 17.42 22.06 18.35
32 Rob Huegel FR-1 Rowan 29.04 23.23 26.72 16.50 29.74
33 Acacio Escada SR-4 New Jersey Institute 28.26 23.35 18.22 23.35 16.82
34 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 29.14 23.50 21.86 20.68 24.91
35 Garrett Gramzow Freshman Unattached 19.84 23.61 28.81 26.92 25.03
36 Evan Kainer   GSTC New Balance 20.55 23.62 29.06 26.22 19.61
37 Tim Goss JR-3 Montclair State 28.60 23.63 20.33 22.45 16.54
38 Bretton Rigsbee SR-4 Holy Family 25.10 23.68 19.42 28.42 21.55
39 Joe Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.53 23.71 21.34 28.69 23.24
40 Hernan Espinal FR-1 Holy Family 26.18 23.80 25.47 26.66 28.56
41 Laron Day   GSTC New Balance 19.29 23.81 27.62 20.00 18.58
42 Jassiel Torres   Southwest Sprinters TC 20.00 23.81 21.19 19.05 21.43
43 Roshaun Wilson SO-2 Montclair State 16.69 23.84 27.66 24.56 19.55
44 Clinton Adu-Agyei SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.98 23.87 20.29 19.34 26.98
45 kevin parker   Unattached 19.61 23.91 27.26 30.13 31.09
46 Nori To JR-3 Montclair State 26.07 23.91 24.63 25.35 29.65
47 Abdul-Malik Abubakar JR-3 Stony Brook 18.66 23.92 19.62 22.73 18.18
48 Sam Abreu JR-3 Nyack 24.42 23.94 30.89 22.51 22.75
49 Ndubuisi Obi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 30.69 23.97 29.01 24.21 18.46
50 Idrissa Samkabba FR-1 Staten Island 30.23 23.99 16.80 29.03 22.79
51 Josiah Cumberbatch SO-2 Nyack 18.96 24.00 30.24 23.76 19.44
52 J'son Hobson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.67 24.07 17.09 28.41 22.63
53 Blair Braxton SR-4 Stony Brook 24.69 24.20 25.41 23.72 23.96
54 Darius Parker FR-1 Hofstra 22.09 24.27 25.97 20.88 21.60
55 Morris Johnson FR-1 Farmingdale St. 31.78 24.44 26.89 22.00 24.44
56 James Fox JR-3 Montclair State 26.30 24.58 23.60 28.27 31.96
57 Gavin Jones SO-2 Hofstra 30.36 24.68 21.97 18.76 18.76
58 Jake Messling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 31.54 24.83 29.06 24.83 27.32
59 Naseem Shreim FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 24.68 25.18 19.90 17.88 24.43
60 Logan Pierson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 32.44 25.34 28.64 26.36 26.36
61 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 28.91 25.36 27.39 31.70 29.42
62 Tyshon Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 23.64 25.42 18.31 18.05 28.22
63 Kyle Quesda FR-1 Staten Island 24.68 25.70 22.11 29.04 30.84
64 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 32.45 25.75 27.56 25.24 18.03
65 Olatian Okeowo SO-2 Staten Island 28.13 25.80 33.03 28.90 19.10
66 Tyrel Sandy SO-2 Staten Island 27.36 25.81 27.36 21.43 19.88
67 Eryk Yarkosky FR-1 Hofstra 25.29 26.07 27.64 28.94 23.21
68 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 31.15 26.17 32.45 20.15 33.24
69 Aidan Ward JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 31.60 26.55 27.88 25.49 33.46
70 Javier Baez FR-1 New Jersey City 21.21 26.84 22.28 29.80 30.87
71 Devon Handy FR-1 New Jersey City 31.83 26.97 34.80 24.28 29.13
72 Chris Newham FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22.48 27.08 28.44 23.56 23.56
73 Josiah Ramkellawan FR-1 New Jersey City 31.31 27.22 24.23 24.77 24.77
74 wally hernandez   Greater Phila Track Club 32.68 28.66 23.51 26.08 30.10
  Logan Murphey FR-1 Wagner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 James Bias   GSTC New Balance 16.96 22.31 22.09 15.62
8 Marcquis Smallwood JR-3 Rider 24.62 22.58 17.62 21.23
10 Devin Anderson FR-1 Rider 19.88 22.59 25.30 23.27
11 George Erazo   El Salvador 17.21 22.64 16.30 19.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Welde SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.15 23.43 20.47 22.74 21.38
14 Justin Percival SR-4 Farmingdale St. 28.68 25.27 20.94 22.76 24.58
16 Justin Moscoe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.25 16.45 15.99 22.84 22.84
17 Julian Santana SO-2 Rider 27.66 29.26 25.61 22.86 26.98
26 David Bryant SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.96 18.48 20.79 23.10 16.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chandler McClendon FR-1 Holy Family 22.26 16.70 17.37 17.37 17.59
3 Sean Ideozu SR-4 Stony Brook 22.28 26.74 17.83 22.06 22.73
15 Hamza Qureshi JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.77 17.99 25.28 18.68 23.23
20 Sebastian Eaton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.92 26.82 25.90 28.65 19.72
31 Michael Baumgarten SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.22 26.24 18.58 24.39 21.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jeremy Mooney SO-2 Marist 16.59 22.72 20.91 25.45
19 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 19.90 22.87 24.70 23.56
21 Eugene Graves III FR-1 New Jersey Institute 17.68 22.96 16.76 27.56
24 Sherman Sawyer SO-2 Rider 19.61 23.06 28.60 28.83
32 Rob Huegel FR-1 Rowan 20.68 23.23 28.81 29.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Feguy Magnan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.23
18 Miyaz Baynes FR-1 Wagner 22.86
22 Isaiah Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 22.98
39 Joe Cassidy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.71
42 Jassiel Torres   Southwest Sprinters TC 23.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48 19.56 18.89 16.64 18.66 27.65
7 Brain Strachn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.56 23.47 24.82 17.83 29.11 21.66
9 Patrick Abel FR-1 Stony Brook 22.59 20.34 26.66 18.75 28.47 21.24
28 Jeremy Chen SO-2 Stony Brook 23.18 28.75 23.65 18.32 19.24 29.67
36 Evan Kainer   GSTC New Balance 23.62 28.58 21.50 19.61 23.62 17.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Renaldo Alleyne-Noriega FR-1 Holy Family 22.54 22.09 25.25 21.42 22.54 28.63 16.46
23 Desmond Howell SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 29.71 23.72 24.19 17.05 23.03 26.26 24.65
33 Acacio Escada SR-4 New Jersey Institute 30.13 26.39 18.92 21.02 23.35 22.65 28.96
34 Dwight Laylor Jr. FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 21.39 19.04 23.50 29.14 23.50 22.33 23.97
51 Josiah Cumberbatch SO-2 Nyack 20.88 29.52 20.64 29.76 24.00 30.96 19.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Makhi Theosmy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.10
27 Sebastian Ramos SO-2 Stony Brook 23.12
30 Saad Quadri FR-1 Stony Brook 23.21
37 Tim Goss JR-3 Montclair State 23.63
  Logan Murphey FR-1 Wagner DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Garrett Gramzow Freshman Unattached 29.75 23.61 29.75 19.36 21.96 21.96
40 Hernan Espinal FR-1 Holy Family 27.37 23.80 24.52 28.56 26.66 21.90
44 Clinton Adu-Agyei SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 28.41 23.87 22.68 16.71 26.98 29.84
47 Abdul-Malik Abubakar JR-3 Stony Brook 24.64 23.92 26.56 23.92 29.43 19.14
49 Ndubuisi Obi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 27.09 23.97 19.90 26.61 18.94 29.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Daniel Brathwaite   Unattached 22.98 21.82 23.21 19.04 23.68 27.39 24.14
38 Bretton Rigsbee SR-4 Holy Family 27.47 25.58 23.68 22.74 28.18 27.71 24.39
41 Laron Day   GSTC New Balance 24.77 20.24 23.81 26.20 20.24 27.62 24.53
45 kevin parker   Unattached 26.54 28.70 23.91 26.78 17.70 25.83 19.61
53 Blair Braxton SR-4 Stony Brook 25.66 26.38 24.20 20.09 22.51 28.80 19.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Roshaun Wilson SO-2 Montclair State 16.69 30.76 23.84 23.61 22.65 18.36
52 J'son Hobson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.28 20.46 24.07 17.82 29.61 23.59
56 James Fox JR-3 Montclair State 28.27 28.03 24.58 20.41 29.25 22.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Sam Abreu JR-3 Nyack 21.31 27.77 29.21 21.31 23.94 25.62 18.92
58 Jake Messling SR-4 Farmingdale St. 17.63 30.79 22.85 29.06 24.83 29.80 26.32
60 Logan Pierson SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 25.34 25.60 26.61 22.56 25.34 32.69 20.28
65 Olatian Okeowo SO-2 Staten Island 26.32 20.64 22.71 28.13 25.80 31.22 32.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Tyshon Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 25.68 21.87 25.42 18.56 30.51 25.68 28.22
70 Javier Baez FR-1 New Jersey City 21.74 23.62 26.84 31.41 19.87 24.70 24.16
71 Devon Handy FR-1 New Jersey City 29.40 33.72 26.97 19.42 32.64 24.55 24.01
73 Josiah Ramkellawan FR-1 New Jersey City 19.60 34.57 27.22 25.05 23.14 31.85 26.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 32.97 19.02 25.36
64 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 21.38 23.69 25.75
69 Aidan Ward JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 33.19 32.93 26.55
72 Chris Newham FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.00 32.23 27.08
74 wally hernandez   Greater Phila Track Club 26.94 27.80 28.66
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Morris Johnson FR-1 Farmingdale St. 22.98 24.44 30.07
57 Gavin Jones SO-2 Hofstra 27.40 24.68 19.99
66 Tyrel Sandy SO-2 Staten Island 20.14 25.81 30.72
67 Eryk Yarkosky FR-1 Hofstra 30.51 26.07 23.21
68 Canaan Rodriguez SO-2 Staten Island 30.10 26.17 19.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Nori To JR-3 Montclair State 27.50 23.91 21.04 23.91 23.91
50 Idrissa Samkabba FR-1 Staten Island 27.35 23.99 22.07 18.96 21.36
54 Darius Parker FR-1 Hofstra 22.58 24.27 16.99 30.10 18.45
59 Naseem Shreim FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 18.13 25.18 30.47 32.74 30.47
63 Kyle Quesda FR-1 Staten Island 30.59 25.70 28.53 30.07 30.07

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 36.74 51.43 49.96 48.98 38.21 1:02.21 37.23
2 James Green SO-2 Rider 46.86 52.78 48.34 49.32 36.01 41.43 1:02.64
3 Justin Bishop JR-3 Rowan 59.96 1:03.92 36.18 49.55 54.01 57.98 57.48
4 Michael Welde SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.46 42.46 1:00.94 49.95 43.46 1:03.94 46.46
5 Noah Rivera-Sharp SO-2 Rider 37.55 47.06 37.55 50.06 41.55 52.07 47.56
6 Dave Etienne SO-2 New Jersey City 53.61 48.60 47.60 50.10 36.58 43.59 44.59
7 Matthew Bacchi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 57.92 55.40 44.82 50.36 50.87 40.80 59.43
8 Ladi Bamgbose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38.31 53.43 43.85 50.40 53.93 1:03.00 49.40
9 Matthew Cappock JR-3 Stony Brook 42.45 38.91 51.54 50.53 55.59 52.05 37.90
10 Sebastian Cortes SO-2 Montclair State 45.67 40.60 52.27 50.74 47.19 40.60 59.37
11 Makhi Theosmy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43.28 54.99 43.79 50.91 1:03.13 43.28 46.33
12 Desmond Howell SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 50.58 56.71 1:03.87 51.09 50.07 46.50 39.34
13 Vincent Delle JR-3 Rowan 54.17 51.10 54.17 51.10 56.21 43.95 1:00.81
14 Erik Allen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 50.78 55.40 35.91 51.29 49.24 1:04.12 46.68
15 Zachery Hall Senior Unattached 44.63 53.86 53.35 51.29 38.47 50.27 46.68
16 Parker Myers FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 44.68 1:06.76 41.08 51.35 37.49 57.52 1:06.76
17 Matt Riggins   Unattached 44.17 53.93 40.06 51.36 56.50 1:01.12 54.96
18 Jack Rosen SR-4 Montclair State 43.81 36.60 43.30 51.54 1:01.34 59.79 1:00.31
19 Matt Ward   Delaware TC 1:01.41 42.83 59.86 51.60 1:01.92 1:07.08 44.38
20 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 55.15 40.06 1:05.03 52.02 1:00.35 54.63 47.34
21 Vinny Maine SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 51.01 42.69 59.34 52.05 57.78 46.33 49.45
22 Sean Ford   GSTC New Balance 37.53 41.70 41.70 52.12 50.56 1:05.68 53.17
23 jared Thomas JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.28 47.50 1:07.33 52.19 38.10 45.93 40.19
24 Sidney Ohene   GSTC New Balance 1:06.30 38.11 56.90 52.20 50.64 39.15 1:04.73
25 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 42.93 50.78 1:03.87 52.35 39.79 1:00.21 55.50
26 Hernan Espinal FR-1 Holy Family 51.37 1:06.56 54.51 52.41 58.70 39.31 48.75
27 Denzel Wright JR-3 Farmingdale St. 55.05 1:08.15 49.80 52.42 42.46 1:07.63 45.61
28 David Bryant SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.43 1:02.98 47.76 52.48 44.61 57.73 51.96
29 Daniel Brathwaite   Unattached 50.44 42.48 53.62 53.09 54.16 52.56 1:02.65
30 Roshaun Wilson SO-2 Montclair State 37.28 38.88 45.27 53.25 1:00.71 56.45 48.46
31 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 1:09.36 51.22 44.28 53.35 44.28 1:01.89 43.22
32 Garrett Gramzow Freshman Unattached 46.03 57.81 43.36 53.52 50.31 1:03.69 52.99
33 Rauly Cordero FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 38.64 56.35 1:09.76 53.66 52.05 59.03 1:05.47
34 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 45.75 1:06.20 47.37 53.82 1:00.28 51.13 56.52
35 Michael Baker SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.05 58.35 53.48 54.02 1:06.45 1:06.45 52.40
36 Rob Ruspantini SR-4 Wagner 48.76 43.88 52.55 54.17 56.34 41.17 1:07.17
37 Ben Eckert   GSTC New Balance 58.66 1:07.35 1:02.46 54.31 49.97 55.94 1:02.46
38 Marcus Lennon SO-2 Montclair State 1:00.29 45.91 44.81 55.31 41.49 39.83 1:10.25
39 Idrissa Samkabba FR-1 Staten Island 47.74 39.42 46.63 55.51 51.07 40.53 1:11.61
40 Jon Dejesus FR-1 New Jersey City 1:09.39 43.30 52.74 55.51 1:03.84 56.62 44.41
41 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 42.21 51.65 1:11.08 55.53 47.20 1:08.86 47.76
42 Ahmiel Allen SO-2 New Jersey City 39.52 1:09.58 41.75 55.66 51.77 52.32 1:02.90
43 Maxwell Adams SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 42.92 52.40 40.14 55.74 1:07.45 53.51 1:10.24
44 James Nagotko JR-3 New Jersey Institute 56.34 48.46 56.34 56.34 1:12.12 1:08.18 43.95
45 Konrad Rynkowski JR-3 Hofstra 1:06.21 1:00.50 51.94 57.07 1:03.92 1:02.78 44.52
46 Raul Deza SO-2 Nyack 57.13 59.99 58.85 57.13 1:13.13 1:04.56 1:07.99
47 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 1:14.57 1:02.53 59.66 57.36 43.02 52.20 1:09.98
48 Muhammad Daud SR-4 Farmingdale St. 1:11.44 1:06.26 43.21 57.61 43.21 1:10.29 58.77
49 Kevin Kidney JR-3 Staten Island 41.04 57.80 1:00.69 57.80 45.09 47.98 47.98
50 Emmanuel Abarah FR-1 New Jersey City 45.16 44.58 46.32 57.89 1:02.53 57.89 1:10.63
51 Akim Cobham FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.31 51.49 57.93 58.51 50.32 48.57 56.76
52 Kyle Quesda FR-1 Staten Island 43.04 44.81 1:03.08 58.95 55.42 1:14.28 55.42
53 Jayvid Parra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 42.84 1:16.75 59.49 59.49 52.95 1:12.58 1:00.68
54 Shane Costello SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:10.03 50.58 57.06 1:04.84 56.41 57.71 1:13.27
55 wally hernandez   Greater Phila Track Club 1:16.03 47.60 1:20.66 1:06.11 1:14.05 1:14.05 1:04.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 50.94 48.98 48.98 1:00.74
2 James Green SO-2 Rider 52.28 49.32 58.69 47.35
3 Justin Bishop JR-3 Rowan 54.51 49.55 51.04 45.59
5 Noah Rivera-Sharp SO-2 Rider 1:04.58 50.06 49.06 49.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Michael Welde SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.95 45.46
6 Dave Etienne SO-2 New Jersey City 50.10 43.09
13 Vincent Delle JR-3 Rowan 51.10 48.04
15 Zachery Hall Senior Unattached 51.29 1:00.53
28 David Bryant SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.48 58.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Matthew Bacchi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 58.42 42.81 1:03.96 54.90 1:01.95 50.36
8 Ladi Bamgbose FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.93 1:00.48 47.88 59.48 1:05.02 50.40
9 Matthew Cappock JR-3 Stony Brook 50.53 38.41 1:01.65 40.93 42.45 50.53
18 Jack Rosen SR-4 Montclair State 37.63 1:02.37 39.17 58.24 1:02.88 51.54
27 Denzel Wright JR-3 Farmingdale St. 46.13 52.42 1:08.15 1:01.34 51.90 52.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Parker Myers FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.35 51.35 59.06 1:00.08
17 Matt Riggins   Unattached 51.36 36.47 1:02.66 1:05.74
22 Sean Ford   GSTC New Balance 52.12 38.57 56.29 38.05
26 Hernan Espinal FR-1 Holy Family 52.41 1:03.94 58.18 1:06.56
31 Geoff Hammond FR-1 Rowan 53.35 52.82 41.08 54.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Sebastian Cortes SO-2 Montclair State 50.74 58.86 1:01.40 44.15
12 Desmond Howell SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 51.09 54.67 53.65 1:05.40
20 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 52.02 57.23 46.82 1:03.99
21 Vinny Maine SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 52.05 1:05.07 55.18 59.34
23 jared Thomas JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.19 1:00.54 1:00.02 38.62
24 Sidney Ohene   GSTC New Balance 52.20 56.38 1:05.25 55.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Roshaun Wilson SO-2 Montclair State 53.25 1:09.23 56.98 1:01.24 51.12 56.98 37.28
36 Rob Ruspantini SR-4 Wagner 54.17 58.51 47.13 1:03.38 1:01.22 44.42 1:07.72
37 Ben Eckert   GSTC New Balance 54.31 40.74 59.75 1:04.63 59.75 47.25 41.82
38 Marcus Lennon SO-2 Montclair State 55.31 54.76 53.10 1:08.04 39.83 55.87 39.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Matt Ward   Delaware TC 55.73 51.60
25 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 40.31 52.35
32 Garrett Gramzow Freshman Unattached 44.43 53.52
33 Rauly Cordero FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:08.69 53.66
41 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:02.75 55.53
44 James Nagotko JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1:10.43 56.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Makhi Theosmy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.55 41.24 57.02 47.86 50.91 59.57 45.82
34 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:08.36 1:00.28 51.13 1:07.28 53.82 1:01.36 1:09.97
35 Michael Baker SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.46 41.60 39.98 50.24 54.02 50.78 43.76
46 Raul Deza SO-2 Nyack 46.28 54.85 1:06.85 44.57 57.13 49.71 41.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Daniel Brathwaite   Unattached 1:03.71 44.60 54.16 39.29 1:07.96 53.09 1:02.65
40 Jon Dejesus FR-1 New Jersey City 48.30 43.86 52.74 54.96 54.96 55.51 46.08
43 Maxwell Adams SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 59.09 44.04 56.86 50.17 43.48 55.74 1:08.56
47 Sean Masterson JR-3 Hofstra 1:06.54 1:11.13 1:11.13 1:06.54 50.48 57.36 1:14.00
50 Emmanuel Abarah FR-1 New Jersey City 57.89 58.47 48.63 1:03.68 1:12.95 57.89 40.53
53 Jayvid Parra JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.44 49.98 1:15.56 1:16.75 54.73 59.49 41.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Idrissa Samkabba FR-1 Staten Island 55.51
42 Ahmiel Allen SO-2 New Jersey City 55.66
48 Muhammad Daud SR-4 Farmingdale St. 57.61
54 Shane Costello SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:04.84
55 wally hernandez   Greater Phila Track Club 1:06.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Erik Allen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 51.29
45 Konrad Rynkowski JR-3 Hofstra 57.07
49 Kevin Kidney JR-3 Staten Island 57.80
51 Akim Cobham FR-1 Holy Family 58.51
52 Kyle Quesda FR-1 Staten Island 58.95

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 59.85 1:17.04 1:03.67 1:12.59 1:02.40 46.48
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 45.39 56.90 1:03.93 53.71 57.54 1:01.38
3 Andre Clarke Senior Puma/Chase Athletics 1:15.21 45.00 1:04.28 1:03.00 1:13.93 55.28
4 Rovane Williams Senior Puma/Chase Athletics 1:22.22 1:04.74 1:04.74 1:05.39 1:20.93 57.62
5 Thomas Corel SO-2 Wagner 1:22.95 1:16.47 1:04.80 1:19.71 51.20 1:19.71
6 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:13.70 58.05 1:05.22 54.14 48.92 48.27
7 Richmond Boateng FR-1 Stony Brook 1:04.42 1:13.62 1:05.73 1:05.08 1:09.02 53.25
8 Brodie Holmes SO-2 Columbia 1:18.52 1:08.62 1:05.98 1:18.52 1:23.80 56.75
9 Isaiah Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 1:18.05 1:22.02 1:06.14 56.88 46.96 47.62
10 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.38 52.93 1:06.16 1:17.41 1:20.06 1:22.70
11 Terell Howard SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:17.49 47.03 1:06.23 1:22.79 1:16.17 1:14.18
12 Niles Jones FR-1 Stony Brook 51.69 1:07.12 1:07.12 50.34 58.40 51.02
13 Kyle Magee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.99 48.47 1:07.31 1:09.33 1:21.45 1:05.29
14 Avery Brown SO-2 Columbia 48.48 1:24.17 1:07.33 1:09.35 57.91 1:16.76
15 Jahi Hernandez FR-1 Columbia 1:09.37 51.19 1:07.35 1:05.33 55.23 50.52
16 Giovanni Trejos JR-3 Columbia 51.96 1:27.73 1:07.48 59.39 1:02.09 1:11.53
17 Mike Columbus   GSTC New Balance 59.58 1:17.86 1:07.70 54.16 1:00.93 1:21.92
18 Brandon Rizzo SR-4 Montclair State 48.81 58.30 1:07.79 1:24.06 1:02.37 1:20.67
19 Aaron Lemma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:26.95 1:05.22 1:07.93 1:21.52 1:17.44 1:05.90
20 Thomas Wilson SO-2 Stony Brook 1:07.52 55.93 1:08.20 51.15 1:17.07 1:21.16
21 Nick Ferrentino SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.15 51.88 1:08.26 51.88 1:14.41 55.98
22 Brain Strachn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.39 1:24.72 1:08.32 1:28.82 49.88 59.44
23 Antonio Aguilar SO-2 Stony Brook 1:00.16 1:10.41 1:08.36 53.32 58.79 1:20.67
24 Jaden Monroe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.06 1:15.25 1:09.03 1:21.46 49.02 55.23
25 Saint Diodonet   GSTC New Balance 1:19.87 49.05 1:10.06 1:05.16 1:04.46 1:17.77
26 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:29.09 1:19.89 1:10.70 1:06.46 1:00.10 1:19.19
27 Nicholas Mejia SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.14 1:17.37 1:12.30 1:00.74 1:16.64 1:05.07
28 Fergus McDonald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:29.77 1:00.81 1:12.39 1:16.74 52.12 1:21.08
29 Joshua Beausil SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:11.83 1:29.24 1:12.55 1:08.93 1:09.65 1:08.20
30 Xavier Freeman FR-1 New Jersey City 1:11.13 1:03.15 1:12.58 1:12.58 1:16.21 1:03.87
31 Donald Luxama FR-1 New Jersey City 53.77 1:14.83 1:12.65 1:06.12 1:09.75 58.85
32 Jordan Thompson SO-2 Staten Island 1:22.91 1:18.51 1:13.37 1:28.05 1:04.57 1:17.78
33 Colin Hueston FR-1 Stockton 58.27 1:29.25 1:13.76 1:23.35 1:32.20 1:24.83
34 Roger Campbell SO-2 New Jersey City 1:00.18 1:12.07 1:14.29 1:18.01 1:35.10 57.21
35 Kalel Redd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:27.81 1:24.83 1:14.41 1:36.74 1:09.95 1:33.02
36 Charles Asare SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 59.48 1:13.04 1:15.29 56.47 1:21.32 1:09.27
37 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:23.10 1:39.41 1:17.66 1:09.12 1:26.98 1:27.76
38 anselm lebourne   Unattached 1:36.77 1:07.12 1:18.04 57.75 1:07.12 1:14.92
39 Chris Newham FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:03.98 55.98 1:19.97 56.78 1:10.38 1:39.17
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 1:11.95 45.85 1:07.49 1:11.31 49.03 1:03.67 52.21
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 55.62 1:07.77 1:09.05 1:11.61 1:07.13 1:03.93 1:17.36
3 Andre Clarke Senior Puma/Chase Athletics 1:04.93 51.43 1:17.14 55.28 1:19.71 1:04.28 1:03.64
4 Rovane Williams Senior Puma/Chase Athletics 1:04.74 1:02.80 51.80 1:20.93 1:15.75 1:04.74 56.33
32 Jordan Thompson SO-2 Staten Island 1:28.78 1:34.65 1:06.77 1:17.04 1:00.90 1:13.37 1:30.25
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kasique Oliver SR-4 LIU 1:05.22 1:09.79
10 Michael Szwed SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.16 1:20.72
37 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:17.66 1:26.98
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Brodie Holmes SO-2 Columbia 1:05.98
9 Isaiah Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 1:06.14
17 Mike Columbus   GSTC New Balance 1:07.70
19 Aaron Lemma SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.93
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Thomas Corel SO-2 Wagner 1:03.51 45.36 1:04.80
13 Kyle Magee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.62 47.79 1:07.31
15 Jahi Hernandez FR-1 Columbia 1:11.39 1:23.52 1:07.35
18 Brandon Rizzo SR-4 Montclair State 1:26.10 1:07.79 1:07.79
20 Thomas Wilson SO-2 Stony Brook 1:14.34 1:01.38 1:08.20
Men's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Avery Brown SO-2 Columbia 1:07.33
16 Giovanni Trejos JR-3 Columbia 1:07.48
21 Nick Ferrentino SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.26
23 Antonio Aguilar SO-2 Stony Brook 1:08.36
24 Jaden Monroe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.03
Men's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Richmond Boateng FR-1 Stony Brook 1:05.73 47.33 48.64 1:05.73 57.85
11 Terell Howard SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.23 47.69 58.95 57.62 58.29
25 Saint Diodonet   GSTC New Balance 1:10.06 56.05 1:10.76 54.65 57.45
30 Xavier Freeman FR-1 New Jersey City 1:12.58 1:21.29 57.34 59.52 1:16.94
31 Donald Luxama FR-1 New Jersey City 1:12.65 1:07.57 1:12.65 53.77 1:20.65
33 Colin Hueston FR-1 Stockton 1:13.76 1:25.57 55.32 59.75 56.80
Men's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Niles Jones FR-1 Stony Brook 1:11.82 47.66 1:15.18 1:09.14 1:07.12 53.70
22 Brain Strachn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.01 1:17.21 57.39 56.03 1:08.32 1:19.26
26 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.05 1:25.55 1:20.60 1:23.43 1:10.70 55.15
34 Roger Campbell SO-2 New Jersey City 57.21 1:03.15 55.72 1:27.67 1:14.29 1:06.12
35 Kalel Redd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:11.44 1:28.55 59.53 1:15.90 1:14.41 1:02.51
Men's 500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Nicholas Mejia SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:13.03 1:12.30 1:25.32
28 Fergus McDonald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.74 1:12.39 1:28.32
29 Joshua Beausil SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 57.32 1:12.55 1:16.91
36 Charles Asare SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 53.46 1:15.29 1:01.74
38 anselm lebourne   Unattached 1:10.24 1:18.04 1:19.60
39 Chris Newham FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:38.37 1:19.97 1:41.57

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nick Neville JR-3 Rowan 1:54.41 2:00.13
2 Connor St. Germain JR-3 Marist 1:57.61 1:54.09
3 Joe Devito FR-1 Rowan 1:58.30 1:26.36
4 Pape Yanka SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:58.67 1:53.93
5 Derian Stianche FR-1 Rider 1:58.88 2:00.07
6 Dan Mink JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.64 2:25.96
7 Charlie Serrano FR-1 Rowan 1:59.85 1:33.49
8 Esteban Delgado SO-2 Rowan 1:59.96 1:41.97
9 Connor McKeever FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:00.11 2:24.14
10 Michael Powlowicz JR-3 Holy Family 2:01.57 2:05.22
11 Christopher Tibbetts SO-2 Marist 2:02.66 2:30.88
12 Vincent Tripi FR-1 Marist 2:02.69 2:16.19
13 Alvin Sime SR-4 Wagner 2:04.09 1:57.89
14 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:04.35 2:32.95
15 David Munera FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:04.72 1:59.74
16 Ethan Nolan FR-1 Rider 2:04.87 1:27.41
17 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:05.46 2:04.21
18 Matt Lopez FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:05.68 2:29.56
19 Samuel Iglesias FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:06.95 1:42.83
20 Dydro Prosper SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:07.10 1:54.39
21 Josh Chavanne   GSTC New Balance 2:07.14 1:46.80
22 Ryne Beni FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:08.27 1:58.01
23 Muhammed Jawneh SR-4 New Jersey City 2:09.27 2:32.54
24 Ryan Merriman SO-2 Holy Family 2:11.81 2:10.50
25 Andrew Giovinazzo JR-3 Hofstra 2:12.85 2:18.17
26 Jaskirt Singh FR-1 New Jersey City 2:12.95 2:36.88
27 Thomas Catalanotto FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:14.79 1:51.88
28 Harrison Antone SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.00 1:35.85
29 Kevin Kidney JR-3 Staten Island 2:16.08 2:31.05
30 Joseph Galante JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:16.95 2:03.26
31 James Malone JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:33.99 2:54.01
32 Vincent Calvosa FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:36.41 1:57.31
  Andres Perezchica   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nick Neville JR-3 Rowan 1:57.85 1:54.41
2 Connor St. Germain JR-3 Marist 1:56.44 1:57.61
3 Joe Devito FR-1 Rowan 2:29.06 1:58.30
4 Pape Yanka SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:03.42 1:58.67
5 Derian Stianche FR-1 Rider 1:33.92 1:58.88
7 Charlie Serrano FR-1 Rowan 2:33.41 1:59.85
8 Esteban Delgado SO-2 Rowan 2:10.76 1:59.96
  Andres Perezchica   Unattached DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Dan Mink JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.41 1:59.64
9 Connor McKeever FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:00.11 2:00.11
11 Christopher Tibbetts SO-2 Marist 2:14.93 2:02.66
18 Matt Lopez FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:31.75 2:05.68
23 Muhammed Jawneh SR-4 New Jersey City 2:42.88 2:09.27
26 Jaskirt Singh FR-1 New Jersey City 2:00.99 2:12.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Michael Powlowicz JR-3 Holy Family 2:01.57
12 Vincent Tripi FR-1 Marist 2:02.69
13 Alvin Sime SR-4 Wagner 2:04.09
14 Ryan Bahnsen FR-1 Marist 2:04.35
15 David Munera FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:04.72
16 Ethan Nolan FR-1 Rider 2:04.87
17 Caelan Munsch FR-1 Marist 2:05.46
21 Josh Chavanne   GSTC New Balance 2:07.14
22 Ryne Beni FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:08.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Samuel Iglesias FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:45.04 1:31.41 2:06.95 1:51.72 2:38.69 2:01.88 1:55.53
20 Dydro Prosper SO-2 Farmingdale St. 2:43.96 1:28.97 2:07.10 1:48.04 2:08.38 1:53.12 1:32.79
24 Ryan Merriman SO-2 Holy Family 1:42.82 1:49.41 2:11.81 1:36.23 2:46.08 2:39.49 2:51.36
25 Andrew Giovinazzo JR-3 Hofstra 2:43.41 2:36.77 2:12.85 2:36.77 2:30.12 2:39.42 1:46.28
27 Thomas Catalanotto FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:54.58 2:39.06 2:14.79 2:35.01 1:59.97 1:53.23 2:40.40
28 Harrison Antone SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.50 2:46.05 2:15.00 2:23.10 2:23.10 2:54.15 1:42.60
29 Kevin Kidney JR-3 Staten Island 1:59.75 1:55.67 2:16.08 2:05.20 2:36.50 1:47.51 2:07.92
30 Joseph Galante JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:07.37 2:04.63 2:16.95 2:12.85 2:25.17 2:04.63 2:44.34
31 James Malone JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:47.80 2:40.15 2:33.99 2:44.77 2:33.99 3:04.79 3:15.57
32 Vincent Calvosa FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:12.95 2:28.59 2:36.41 2:02.00 2:42.67 2:02.00 3:20.21

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Storey JR-3 Columbia 2:01.14 2:20.35 2:10.01 2:52.85 2:27.73
2 Tayron Reyes   Leonia Track Club 2:30.00 3:01.50 3:03.00 2:49.50 2:30.00
3 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 2:17.07 3:03.76 2:39.66 2:41.17 2:30.62
4 Ian Irish SO-2 Columbia 2:09.13 1:49.15 3:10.62 2:07.59 2:33.72
5 Taurai Augustin 2 Unattached 3:18.50 2:09.25 3:04.65 2:52.34 2:33.87
6 Aidan Sauer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.85 2:25.31 1:59.03 3:08.59 2:34.58
7 Donny Vineyard SO-2 Rider 2:40.58 2:32.79 1:58.49 3:21.12 2:35.90
8 Joseph Onubogu JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:02.92 2:42.32 2:23.41 2:50.20 2:37.59
9 Luke Barnes FR-1 Rowan 2:30.04 2:09.51 2:48.99 2:14.24 2:37.93
10 Joey Angelina SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.60 2:08.53 3:08.83 2:16.47 2:38.68
11 Christian Nuelle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:06.84 2:27.85 3:11.72 2:57.10 2:42.47
12 Jeremy Anderson JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:25.84 2:45.00 2:22.13 2:28.66 2:43.36
13 Nick Zipeto JR-3 Montclair State 2:09.31 1:59.49 3:03.33 2:17.50 2:43.68
14 Tom Price SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:31.33 2:36.42 2:41.41 2:06.47 2:46.40
15 Sebastian Ruiz FR-1 Montclair State 2:38.22 1:59.10 2:05.90 2:51.84 2:50.13
16 Alexander Arias JR-3 Montclair State 2:29.87 3:33.61 3:04.32 2:33.32 2:52.26
17 Daniel Palmieri SO-2 Staten Island 3:56.28 2:33.59 3:40.53 2:39.49 3:16.90
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jackson Storey JR-3 Columbia 2:45.46 2:42.51 2:27.73 1:50.80 2:35.12
2 Tayron Reyes   Leonia Track Club 1:48.00 2:06.00 2:30.00 2:06.00 2:12.00
3 Jake Caswell SR-4 Columbia 2:02.01 1:51.46 2:30.62 1:46.94 2:15.56
4 Ian Irish SO-2 Columbia 2:35.26 2:38.34 2:33.72 2:21.43 2:32.19
5 Taurai Augustin 2 Unattached 2:32.34 2:16.95 2:33.87 2:18.49 3:03.11
6 Aidan Sauer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:03.95 1:55.94 2:34.58 1:59.03 2:16.03
7 Donny Vineyard SO-2 Rider 3:19.56 2:23.43 2:35.90 2:24.99 2:10.96
9 Luke Barnes FR-1 Rowan 2:50.57 2:48.99 2:37.93 1:52.13 2:30.04
10 Joey Angelina SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.27 3:18.35 2:38.68 3:13.59 3:07.25
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joseph Onubogu JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:32.87 1:59.77 2:37.59 2:29.71 1:55.04 2:28.14 2:20.26
11 Christian Nuelle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.10 2:27.85 2:42.47 2:34.35 3:11.72 2:48.97 2:31.10
12 Jeremy Anderson JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:16.04 2:10.69 2:43.36 2:28.66 1:54.36 3:01.33 2:48.26
13 Nick Zipeto JR-3 Montclair State 3:31.15 3:09.87 2:43.68 3:04.96 2:58.42 2:07.67 2:24.04
14 Tom Price SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.75 2:53.06 2:46.40 2:13.12 2:18.12 3:09.70 2:33.09
15 Sebastian Ruiz FR-1 Montclair State 2:50.13 2:43.33 2:50.13 2:16.11 3:27.56 3:08.85 3:24.16
16 Alexander Arias JR-3 Montclair State 2:17.81 2:59.15 2:52.26 2:53.99 3:31.88 2:14.37 3:33.61
17 Daniel Palmieri SO-2 Staten Island 3:12.97 2:35.56 3:16.90 3:28.72 3:40.53 2:27.68 2:45.40

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ben Finnigan SR-4 Wagner 4:20.86
2 Christian Roberts SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.48
3 Ryan Budhu SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:23.76
4 Jose Veras   Unattached 4:24.33
5 Nixon McKenzie FR-1 Columbia 4:24.50
6 Paul Catalano JR-3 Stony Brook 4:29.99
7 Cullen Armstrong JR-3 Stony Brook 4:31.46
8 Juan Lasso FR-1 Columbia 4:31.59
9 Juan Zarate-Sanchez FR-1 Columbia 4:32.35
10 Matt Lopez FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:37.06
11 Artur Simoes-Menezes FR-1 Holy Family 4:40.09
12 Harrison Morris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.91
13 Peter Argekis SO-2 Rowan 4:44.17
14 Mahmoud Abdalla SO-2 Wagner 4:44.52
15 Pat Laponte   Delaware TC 4:47.10
16 Muhammed Qadri FR-1 Staten Island 4:48.52
17 Maninder Singh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:48.56
18 Chuck Schneekloth   GSTC New Balance 4:49.77
19 Colin Parker SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:50.51
20 Eric Marcus JR-3 Montclair State 4:50.70
21 Weston Farrell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:51.17
22 Vincent Laquidara SO-2 Montclair State 4:51.96
23 Sean Rahill SO-2 Holy Family 4:52.14
24 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 4:52.37
25 Paul Filipow   Delaware TC 4:52.94
26 John Orozco SR-4 Holy Family 4:56.24
27 Noor Tayeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:56.25
28 Ryan Merriman SO-2 Holy Family 4:56.51
29 Evan McCrann JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:57.87
30 David Morrow FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 4:57.96
31 Luis Rodriguez SO-2 Rider 4:58.00
32 Dylan Price FR-1 Hofstra 4:58.44
33 Arthur Scrima JR-3 Nyack 4:59.60
34 Njehan Phillips JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:59.72
35 Tyler Mcpartland JR-3 Hofstra 5:01.27
36 Clinton Thompson   Unattached 5:02.69
37 William Taylor   Delaware TC 5:03.93
38 Adnan Kpodo FR-1 New Jersey City 5:05.52
39 Shedrick Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:11.76
40 Sean Ward JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:12.32
41 Wyatt Rogers FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:14.61
42 Denilson Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 5:16.83
43 Tewodros Simmons FR-1 Holy Family 5:18.20
44 Pisey Yun   Delaware TC 5:27.42
45 Miguel Angel Gisone FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:30.99
46 Ali Chaudhry SO-2 New Jersey City 5:31.44
47 Jacob Ewing   Delaware TC 5:32.15
48 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:42.96
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ben Finnigan SR-4 Wagner 5:15.64 4:20.86 5:31.30
2 Christian Roberts SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:51.36 4:22.48 5:17.60
3 Ryan Budhu SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:07.27 4:23.76 3:23.10
5 Nixon McKenzie FR-1 Columbia 3:44.83 4:24.50 3:36.89
6 Paul Catalano JR-3 Stony Brook 3:52.20 4:29.99 3:33.30
7 Cullen Armstrong JR-3 Stony Brook 3:45.32 4:31.46 4:04.32
8 Juan Lasso FR-1 Columbia 4:12.58 4:31.59 5:42.21
9 Juan Zarate-Sanchez FR-1 Columbia 3:35.16 4:32.35 4:59.59
10 Matt Lopez FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:07.54 4:37.06 3:27.80
11 Artur Simoes-Menezes FR-1 Holy Family 3:18.87 4:40.09 3:44.08
12 Harrison Morris SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:07.29 4:41.91 4:22.18
13 Peter Argekis SO-2 Rowan 4:29.97 4:44.17 5:23.96
14 Mahmoud Abdalla SO-2 Wagner 3:56.16 4:44.52 4:04.69
19 Colin Parker SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.19 4:50.51 3:37.89
31 Luis Rodriguez SO-2 Rider 5:27.80 4:58.00 4:16.28
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jose Veras   Unattached 5:43.63 4:05.83 4:24.33 4:11.12 5:01.34 4:26.98
15 Pat Laponte   Delaware TC 6:01.75 3:46.81 4:47.10 5:21.56 4:49.98 5:27.30
17 Maninder Singh FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:46.28 4:02.39 4:48.56 4:08.17 6:12.25 4:11.05
18 Chuck Schneekloth   GSTC New Balance 4:55.57 4:49.77 4:49.77 6:05.11 5:56.42 5:56.42
20 Eric Marcus JR-3 Montclair State 6:00.47 4:04.19 4:50.70 3:23.49 4:04.19 3:58.38
21 Weston Farrell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:20.29 5:26.11 4:51.17 6:15.61 4:01.68 3:29.65
22 Vincent Laquidara SO-2 Montclair State 5:47.44 5:09.48 4:51.96 3:30.22 3:30.22 5:12.40
23 Sean Rahill SO-2 Holy Family 5:33.04 6:02.26 4:52.14 5:35.96 5:12.59 4:31.69
25 Paul Filipow   Delaware TC 5:51.53 4:50.01 4:52.94 5:10.52 5:25.17 5:25.17
26 John Orozco SR-4 Holy Family 4:47.36 4:29.58 4:56.24 5:40.68 5:52.53 4:50.32
29 Evan McCrann JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:45.96 6:12.34 4:57.87 3:28.51 3:46.39 3:46.39
30 David Morrow FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 4:40.09 6:24.37 4:57.96 5:21.80 4:04.33 3:52.41
33 Arthur Scrima JR-3 Nyack 5:20.58 4:59.60 4:59.60 5:50.54 5:29.56 4:56.61
38 Adnan Kpodo FR-1 New Jersey City 4:25.81 4:34.97 5:05.52 4:13.59 6:03.57 6:00.52
42 Denilson Lopez FR-1 New Jersey City 4:57.82 4:48.32 5:16.83 6:39.21 6:29.70 5:48.52
43 Tewodros Simmons FR-1 Holy Family 4:17.75 4:33.66 5:18.20 6:12.30 4:05.02 6:53.66
48 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:06.97 5:46.39 5:42.96 4:24.08 6:44.70 6:37.84
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Muhammed Qadri FR-1 Staten Island 4:48.52 5:02.95 4:36.98 3:53.71
24 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 4:52.37 3:50.98 6:14.24 3:50.98
27 Noor Tayeh FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:56.25 5:58.47 5:58.47 5:22.92
28 Ryan Merriman SO-2 Holy Family 4:56.51 6:16.57 5:43.96 4:09.07
32 Dylan Price FR-1 Hofstra 4:58.44 5:04.41 3:31.90 5:52.16
34 Njehan Phillips JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:59.72 3:29.81 3:44.79 4:14.77
35 Tyler Mcpartland JR-3 Hofstra 5:01.27 4:04.03 3:42.94 5:55.50
36 Clinton Thompson   Unattached 5:02.69 4:08.21 4:17.29 4:32.43
37 William Taylor   Delaware TC 5:03.93 4:21.38 5:40.41 4:54.82
39 Shedrick Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:11.76 4:53.06 3:47.59 5:33.59
40 Sean Ward JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:12.32 6:30.40 5:27.94 3:51.12
41 Wyatt Rogers FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:14.61 3:55.96 6:30.12 6:14.39
44 Pisey Yun   Delaware TC 5:27.42 6:52.55 5:33.97 5:43.80
45 Miguel Angel Gisone FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:30.99 4:18.18 5:27.68 4:14.87
46 Ali Chaudhry SO-2 New Jersey City 5:31.44 4:08.58 5:24.82 6:17.85
47 Jacob Ewing   Delaware TC 5:32.15 4:48.97 5:05.58 5:18.87

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Holt   GSTC New Balance 9:00.34 8:15.72
2 Chris Biondi SR-4 Stony Brook 10:07.59 8:18.02
3 Luke Coulter JR-3 Stony Brook 6:20.58 8:20.76
4 Robert Becker SO-2 Stony Brook 9:12.35 8:31.43
5 Aiden Smyth SO-2 Stony Brook 9:24.96 8:38.31
6 Ryan Dearie JR-3 Stony Brook 9:33.29 8:41.17
7 Daniel Do JR-3 Stockton 8:15.89 8:41.99
8 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 7:34.83 8:55.09
9 Reyden Davies FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:46.04 8:55.67
10 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 8:15.20 8:58.26
11 Kyle Navalance SO-2 Stockton 6:51.12 9:00.94
12 Brendan Foley JR-3 Stony Brook 10:15.03 9:14.08
13 Patrick Tuohey SO-2 Montclair State 7:35.64 9:22.51
14 Matthew Morena FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:55.59 9:27.22
15 Samuel Adarkwa Senior Unattached 7:48.33 9:31.13
16 Sean Rahill SO-2 Holy Family 12:12.07 9:36.43
17 Andrew Shenoda SO-2 New Jersey Institute 7:44.43 9:40.53
18 Spencer Milito SO-2 Staten Island 7:33.12 9:40.92
19 John Orozco SR-4 Holy Family 7:51.68 9:49.59
20 Sean Goodwin   Castaway TC 7:39.25 10:04.27
21 Samuel Colon SO-2 New Jersey City 9:39.83 10:23.47
22 Tewodros Simmons FR-1 Holy Family 9:41.08 10:31.60
23 Connor Irwin SR-4 Holy Family 9:25.21 11:12.87
24 Pisey Yun   Delaware TC 10:14.82 11:15.62
25 James Malone JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14:24.98 11:54.86
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Holt   GSTC New Balance 8:15.72
2 Chris Biondi SR-4 Stony Brook 8:18.02
3 Luke Coulter JR-3 Stony Brook 8:20.76
4 Robert Becker SO-2 Stony Brook 8:31.43
5 Aiden Smyth SO-2 Stony Brook 8:38.31
6 Ryan Dearie JR-3 Stony Brook 8:41.17
7 Daniel Do JR-3 Stockton 8:41.99
8 James Moehringer JR-3 Marist 8:55.09
9 Reyden Davies FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8:55.67
10 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 8:58.26
11 Kyle Navalance SO-2 Stockton 9:00.94
12 Brendan Foley JR-3 Stony Brook 9:14.08
14 Matthew Morena FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9:27.22
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Patrick Tuohey SO-2 Montclair State 9:22.51 10:35.64 9:11.26
15 Samuel Adarkwa Senior Unattached 9:31.13 10:39.67 11:53.92
16 Sean Rahill SO-2 Holy Family 9:36.43 8:38.79 10:51.37
17 Andrew Shenoda SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9:40.53 9:05.70 9:23.12
18 Spencer Milito SO-2 Staten Island 9:40.92 8:25.40 9:58.35
19 John Orozco SR-4 Holy Family 9:49.59 7:16.30 12:46.47
20 Sean Goodwin   Castaway TC 10:04.27 8:33.63 11:04.70
21 Samuel Colon SO-2 New Jersey City 10:23.47 12:28.17 9:08.66
22 Tewodros Simmons FR-1 Holy Family 10:31.60 9:41.08 8:44.23
23 Connor Irwin SR-4 Holy Family 11:12.87 10:59.42 14:28.01
24 Pisey Yun   Delaware TC 11:15.62 13:30.75 11:29.14
25 James Malone JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:54.86 11:33.42 11:47.72

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron Avery SR-4 Stony Brook 15:34.12 14:24.92
2 Greg Mangarelli SR-4 Stony Brook 14:15.56 14:51.20
3 Jayson Hines JR-3 Stony Brook 11:52.69 15:02.13
4 Carlos Santos SO-2 Stony Brook 10:38.84 15:12.62
5 Nick Cipolla SO-2 Stony Brook 17:58.15 15:13.68
6 Daniel Czop FR-1 Marist 14:35.29 15:51.40
7 Thomas Roulette SO-2 Adelphi 20:59.89 16:09.14
8 Michael Huizenga FR-1 New Jersey Institute 18:28.30 16:29.55
9 Matthew Carmichael SR-4 Montclair State 12:12.57 16:29.95
10 Gabriel Silva FR-1 Adelphi 19:31.17 16:41.00
11 Dennis O'Rourke SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 21:09.01 16:47.15
12 Jose Recinos FR-1 New Jersey City 16:32.01 16:52.25
13 Jaime Tlatelpa FR-1 New Jersey City 22:21.93 17:20.25
14 Patrick Wuss FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 22:43.33 17:28.71
15 Gregory Biddle   Delaware TC 20:20.85 17:50.92
  Justin Kelly SO-2 Stony Brook DNF DNF
  Vann Moffett SR-4 Stony Brook DNF DNF
  Sean Starkloff Senior Unattached DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Aviles FR-1 Rider 8.44 8.84 7.06 8.11 8.76 8.68
2 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.57 9.17 9.98 8.18 7.61 10.39
3 Asiel King FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.27 6.27 10.30 8.24 7.58 9.97
4 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 6.05 7.66 7.41 8.51 6.81 9.37
5 Josiah Cadet FR-1 Wagner 9.06 10.68 9.74 8.54 8.46 9.65
6 DAMIAN MORETTA Sophomore CADA 8.97 6.24 9.74 8.54 6.75 9.82
7 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 10.35 10.79 10.18 8.77 9.04 7.98
8 Moe Abusway FR-1 Columbia 7.97 13.58 9.43 11.22 9.20 10.55

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Aviles FR-1 Rider 9.63 8.30 10.63 9.55 8.22
2 Asiel King FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.83 8.33 6.25 10.67 7.00
3 Josiah Cadet FR-1 Wagner 11.00 8.46 10.83 9.65 7.70
4 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 6.48 8.64 8.30 6.48 6.66
5 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 9.32 8.32 7.82 9.82 10.82
6 Moe Abusway FR-1 Columbia 10.92 8.46 6.43 8.55 7.53
7 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 10.86 8.48 10.60 10.69 10.52
8 Micheal Linbrunner SR-4 Stony Brook 7.66 8.51 9.96 9.88 8.09
9 Marques Merriweather FR-1 Rider 10.56 8.58 9.79 10.99 6.01
10 Jeremy Chen SO-2 Stony Brook 7.69 8.73 9.00 10.92 9.35
11 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 8.24 8.76 7.36 10.60 8.76
12 Liam Davies SO-2 Rowan 8.76 8.76 11.13 7.10 9.82
13 Marcello Pinnero SO-2 Rowan 7.83 8.79 10.64 10.29 8.88
14 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.28 8.83 10.07 10.07 6.27
15 Joshua Titus SO-2 Stony Brook 6.99 8.84 10.61 9.99 11.41
16 Connor Penrod JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.36 8.99 11.51 11.15 10.52
17 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.48 9.12 7.85 11.04 7.94
18 Derek Pezo FR-1 Montclair State 12.18 9.44 7.84 8.03 6.71
19 Juan Meija SO-2 Montclair State 12.32 9.47 9.38 9.66 12.22
20 Rauly Cordero FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.13 9.59 11.51 7.77 8.54
21 Muhammad Daud SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.56 9.68 9.78 7.55 7.75
22 Joseph Stocken FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.04 9.74 12.47 9.35 10.72
23 Sam Abreu JR-3 Nyack 9.09 9.77 10.85 7.53 7.43
24 Rodney Jerome FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.51 10.43 8.87 13.25 8.14
  Quentin LaCombe FR-1 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Asiel King FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.58 7.00 6.25 10.17 7.83 8.33
7 Kevin King FR-1 Rowan 7.64 8.99 8.40 7.38 8.82 8.48
8 Micheal Linbrunner SR-4 Stony Brook 6.64 6.73 8.17 6.98 8.17 8.51
11 Johnathan Nguyen JR-3 Rowan 7.80 6.14 10.25 8.41 6.40 8.76
15 Joshua Titus SO-2 Stony Brook 7.52 9.37 7.25 11.23 7.69 8.84
16 Connor Penrod JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.53 10.79 10.43 6.75 8.18 8.99
22 Joseph Stocken FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.70 9.74 11.50 11.59 8.87 9.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Aviles FR-1 Rider 8.30 9.88 6.56 9.38 9.55
5 Jeremiah Richardson SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.32 9.99 6.33 8.74 5.91
12 Liam Davies SO-2 Rowan 8.76 8.85 9.20 8.15 9.73
14 Xavier Reyes FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.83 11.22 7.95 10.25 9.10
23 Sam Abreu JR-3 Nyack 9.77 7.92 11.14 9.09 7.04
24 Rodney Jerome FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.43 9.91 7.72 13.25 9.18
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Malcolm Yarber FR-1 Rowan 7.95 7.61 8.64
10 Jeremy Chen SO-2 Stony Brook 6.64 7.51 8.73
13 Marcello Pinnero SO-2 Rowan 10.38 7.39 8.79
17 Kraig Ruff SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.67 7.39 9.12
18 Derek Pezo FR-1 Montclair State 11.14 6.90 9.44
21 Muhammad Daud SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.17 9.10 9.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Josiah Cadet FR-1 Wagner 8.89 7.79 8.46
6 Moe Abusway FR-1 Columbia 8.29 7.62 8.46
9 Marques Merriweather FR-1 Rider 9.18 8.50 8.58
19 Juan Meija SO-2 Montclair State 9.76 12.32 9.47
20 Rauly Cordero FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.96 11.70 9.59
  Quentin LaCombe FR-1 Rider DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stony Brook A Fredrick Zenny, Patrick Abel, Richmond Boateng, Niles Jones 3:18.79 4:00.54 3:18.79 3:52.59
2 Rowan A Justin Bishop, Vincent Delle, Joe Devito, Charlie Serrano 4:15.93 2:31.96 3:19.94 2:19.96
3 Rider A Devin Anderson, Noah Rivera-Sharp, James Green, Jerome Boyer 3:26.67 2:32.50 3:20.65 2:52.56
4 New Jersey Institute A Matthew Bacchi, Ryan Budhu, Eugene Graves III, Jacob Leigh 2:23.04 2:59.30 3:21.46 4:09.81
5 Columbia A Avery Brown, Brodie Holmes, Troy Martig, Giovanni Trejos 2:36.89 3:23.75 3:23.75 4:06.54
6 Stony Brook
(B>)
B 2:36.36 3:15.45 3:25.73 3:19.56
7 GSTC New Balance A Saint Diodonet, James Bias, Alex Kainer, Mike Columbus 3:17.74 3:17.74 3:25.98 2:59.21
8 Wagner A Joshua Cadet, Josiah Cadet, Thomas Corel, Rob Ruspantini 3:26.16 2:34.62 3:26.16 2:57.30
9 LIU A Logan Jones, Sean Sinclair, Destyn Harding, Corey Butcher 3:40.69 4:28.13 3:26.25 3:38.63
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Sebastian Eaton, Aaron Lemma, Trae' Robinson, Justin Moscoe 4:13.89 3:24.35 3:26.41 4:09.76
11 Farmingdale St. A Erik Allen, Joseph Motis, Justin Percival, Denzel Wright 4:09.77 4:30.59 3:28.14 3:05.25
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
B 3:51.24 3:05.41 3:28.32 3:49.16
13 GSTC New Balance
(B>)
B 3:40.04 4:05.19 3:29.56 2:26.70
14 Holy Family A Chandler McClendon, Bretton Rigsbee, Hernan Espinal, Michael Powlowicz 3:32.73 3:55.90 3:30.62 4:29.60
15 Rider
(B>)
B 4:19.72 4:13.38 3:31.15 3:58.60
16 Rutgers-Newark A Jeremiah Richardson, Jaden Monroe, Kraig Ruff, Cedric Augustin 3:37.50 3:03.71 3:31.16 2:36.26
17 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
B 2:45.54 2:47.67 3:32.23 3:57.70
18 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Brain Strachn, Feguy Magnan, Daniel Hernandez, jared Thomas 3:04.96 3:09.21 3:32.59 3:19.84
19 New Jersey City A Dave Etienne, Jaskirt Singh, Donald Luxama, Xavier Freeman 4:12.26 3:23.09 3:33.78 3:42.34
20 Montclair State A Nori To, Jack Rosen, Sebastian Cortes, Brandon Rizzo 4:29.49 2:41.70 3:35.59 4:14.40
21 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
C 4:14.95 2:36.89 3:37.90 4:34.56
22 Nyack A Josiah Cumberbatch, Karl Gauntlett, Raul Deza, Arthur Scrima 3:36.91 4:23.86 3:43.61 4:46.22
23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D>)
D 4:42.87 3:10.83 3:44.50 3:40.01
24 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
B 3:30.04 3:07.45 3:45.84 3:36.81
25 Staten Island A Jordan Thompson, Idrissa Samkabba, Kyle Quesda, Tyrel Sandy 3:58.49 2:48.63 4:00.89 3:05.49
  Columbia
(B>)
B Chris Balthazar, Karibi Hart, Jahi Hernandez, Moe Abusway DNF DNF DNF DNF
  GSTC New Balance
(C>)
C DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rowan Bishop, Delle, Devito, Serrano 2:55.95 3:57.93 3:13.95 3:19.94 2:55.95 3:27.94 3:59.93
3 Rider Anderson, Rivera-Sharp, Green, Boyer 2:38.52 3:02.60 2:28.49 3:20.65 2:28.49 3:56.77 3:00.59
4 New Jersey Institute Bacchi, Budhu, Graves III, Leigh 2:23.04 3:35.57 2:37.14 3:21.46 2:49.23 3:23.48 3:29.52
5 Columbia Brown, Holmes, Martig, Trejos 3:29.87 3:58.39 2:28.74 3:23.75 3:15.60 3:40.05 3:52.28
7 GSTC New Balance Diodonet, Bias, Kainer, Columbus 2:34.49 4:21.60 3:28.04 3:25.98 3:36.28 3:15.68 4:13.36
10 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Eaton, Lemma, Robinson, Moscoe 2:30.68 3:20.22 4:26.27 3:26.41 3:20.22 3:51.18 3:28.48
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stony Brook Zenny, Abel, Boateng, Jones 3:40.66 3:06.87 3:56.56 3:18.79 3:18.79
12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
4:12.07 4:14.15 3:49.16 3:28.32 2:27.91
13 GSTC New Balance
(B>)
4:17.76 2:45.56 3:33.76 3:29.56 2:49.75
18 St. Francis (N.Y.) Strachn, Magnan, Hernandez, Thomas 3:07.08 3:19.84 4:17.24 3:32.59 4:12.99
20 Montclair State To, Rosen, Cortes, Rizzo 2:30.92 3:29.13 2:41.70 3:35.59 2:37.38
  Columbia
(B>)
Balthazar, Hart, Hernandez, Abusway DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Wagner Cadet, Cadet, Corel, Ruspantini 3:26.16
11 Farmingdale St. Allen, Motis, Percival, Wright 3:28.14
14 Holy Family McClendon, Rigsbee, Espinal, Powlowicz 3:30.62
16 Rutgers-Newark Richardson, Monroe, Ruff, Augustin 3:31.16
17 New Jersey Institute
(B>)
3:32.23
21 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C>)
3:37.90
  GSTC New Balance
(C>)
DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Stony Brook
(B>)
3:09.28 3:25.73 3:52.48
9 LIU Jones, Sinclair, Harding, Butcher 3:32.44 3:26.25 3:34.50
15 Rider
(B>)
2:48.92 3:31.15 4:15.50
19 New Jersey City Etienne, Singh, Luxama, Freeman 3:38.06 3:33.78 4:18.68
22 Nyack Cumberbatch, Gauntlett, Deza, Scrima 4:32.81 3:43.61 2:54.42
23 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D>)
4:40.63 3:44.50 3:57.97
24 Rutgers-Newark
(B>)
3:39.07 3:45.84 4:40.05
25 Staten Island Thompson, Samkabba, Quesda, Sandy 3:27.17 4:00.89 5:08.34

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Earnest Daniel JR-3 Rowan 2.52m 1.86m 1.82m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Adonis McGee FR-1 Rowan 1.84m 1.58m 2.48m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Andrew Ramsammy JR-3 Wagner 2.03m 2.09m 1.81m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Nana Anti JR-3 Montclair State 1.40m 2.16m 2.01m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Michael Perez FR-1 Stony Brook 1.56m 2.07m 1.92m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Devynn Lee SO-2 Rider 1.84m 2.20m 1.37m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Khadim Ndoye SR-4 Stony Brook 1.50m 2.18m 2.45m 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
8 Marques Merriweather FR-1 Rider 2.22m 1.92m 1.67m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Phillip Dwyer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2.24m 1.96m 1.37m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Darnell St. Clair SO-2 Rider 1.50m 1.55m 1.78m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11 Jacob Leigh FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1.76m 1.39m 1.40m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1.96m 2.07m 1.78m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Connor Penrod JR-3 New Jersey Institute NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Samuel Manu SO-2 New Jersey Institute NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Adam Hanntz FR-1 Montclair State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Chris Syrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Kevin Mabry FR-1 Rowan NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Noel Del Cerro SR-4 Wagner 4.80m 3.46m 3.50m 15' 9"
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Max Greenwood FR-1 Montclair State 4.45m 5.03m 3.47m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Eren Cabaci SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4.15m 5.15m 3.61m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Ryan Jillard FR-1 Rowan 4.15m 4.03m 4.27m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Jason Kunzman SR-4 Montclair State 4.15m 4.57m 3.07m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Rob Gardner FR-1 Rowan 4.00m 2.92m 3.20m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
7 Nick Rossi FR-1 Rowan 4.00m 4.36m 3.44m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
8 Jesus Rodriguez FR-1 Rider 3.85m 4.35m 3.16m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9 Bryant Then FR-1 Rowan 3.70m 3.40m 3.29m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
10 Justin Thomas SO-2 Rider 3.70m 3.03m 2.96m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Evan Hattrich FR-1 Montclair State NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Brandon Kong JR-3 New Jersey Institute NH NH NH NH
  • 4.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rakim Coyle SO-2 Rowan 7.61m 5.33m 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Jordan Moorer JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.09m 8.26m 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.77  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.57  
  • PASS  
3 Francis Richard JR-3 Rowan 5.86m 6.87m 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
4 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.37m 5.76m 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.43  
  • PASS  
5 Clinton Benjamin FR-1 Rowan 8.48m 6.64m 6.57m 21' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.57  
6 Josias Luctamar SO-2 Stony Brook 7.18m 6.09m 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.25  
  • 5.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Tim Goss JR-3 Montclair State 6.31m 6.05m 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
8 Zaire Weaver JR-3 Rowan 4.61m 5.31m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.04  
  • 6.20  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Jevaughn Harvey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.81m 7.79m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.16  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Gaetan Fleurentin FR-1 Stony Brook 4.77m 7.96m 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.12  
11 Vincent Giordano JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.71m 5.12m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.93  
12 Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State 7.75m 6.34m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
13 Chris Syrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5.65m 4.73m 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.52m 6.72m 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
15 Connor Penrod JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.79m 4.91m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.54  
16 Jaren Ellis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.79m 4.79m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
17 Phillip Dwyer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.43m 7.08m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.86  
18 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7.60m 4.30m 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.74  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
19 Kayshaw Saravia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.27m 6.55m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Blake Impagliazzo SO-2 Holy Family 5.47m 6.52m 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
21 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.29m 4.26m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.52  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.75  
22 Samuel Manu SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.60m 5.17m 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
23 Jason Layton SO-2 New Jersey City 6.54m 6.83m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.69  
24 Xavier Freeman FR-1 New Jersey City 6.72m 5.72m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
25 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 6.96m 5.08m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.52  
26 Naseem Shreim FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5.46m 5.35m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.34m 4.02m 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Drew Huffer Sophomore Delaware TC 6.29m 6.77m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Emmanuel Abarah FR-1 New Jersey City 4.51m 4.61m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Nicholas Kasin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4.28m 4.42m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Kalel Redd FR-1 New Jersey City 5.27m 3.74m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Alex Masai SR-4 Hofstra 4.20m 2.88m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Gaetan Fleurentin FR-1 Stony Brook 5.51m 6.49m 7.89m 6.12m 20' 1"
18 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 4.24m 6.54m 6.71m 5.89m 19' 4"
24 Xavier Freeman FR-1 New Jersey City 6.60m 7.16m 6.22m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
25 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 5.74m 6.18m 6.84m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
26 Naseem Shreim FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 4.97m 5.80m 6.51m 5.52m 18' 1.5"
27 Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.01m 5.23m 6.56m 5.51m 18' 1"
28 Drew Huffer Sophomore Delaware TC 6.02m 4.64m 4.00m 5.33m 17' 6"
29 Emmanuel Abarah FR-1 New Jersey City 3.97m 6.73m 5.88m 5.30m 17' 4.75"
30 Nicholas Kasin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5.44m 4.91m 5.20m 4.86m 15' 11.5"
31 Kalel Redd FR-1 New Jersey City 3.59m 4.17m 4.84m 4.79m 15' 8.75"
32 Alex Masai SR-4 Hofstra 3.32m 2.81m 4.31m 3.65m 11' 11.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Jordan Moorer JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.77m 7.92m 22' 2.5"
7 Tim Goss JR-3 Montclair State 6.37m 6.12m 20' 10.75"
12 Anthony DiMaulo SO-2 Montclair State 6.10m 5.25m 20' 0.25"
13 Chris Syrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6.07m 5.10m 19' 11"
15 Connor Penrod JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5.99m 7.25m 19' 8"
16 Jaren Ellis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.99m 7.37m 19' 8"
19 Kayshaw Saravia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.85m 5.97m 19' 2.5"
20 Blake Impagliazzo SO-2 Holy Family 5.82m 4.83m 19' 1.25"
22 Samuel Manu SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5.74m 6.95m 18' 10"
23 Jason Layton SO-2 New Jersey City 5.69m 5.63m 18' 8"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rakim Coyle SO-2 Rowan 6.92m 6.02m 5.88m 5.61m 5.19m 8.37m 22' 8.5"
3 Francis Richard JR-3 Rowan 6.74m 8.56m 6.27m 7.28m 7.14m 5.80m 22' 1.5"
4 John Owens SO-2 Rowan 6.70m 7.10m 8.38m 6.23m 5.63m 8.31m 21' 11.75"
5 Clinton Benjamin FR-1 Rowan 6.57m 4.66m 7.23m 5.85m 6.90m 6.24m 21' 6.75"
6 Josias Luctamar SO-2 Stony Brook 6.41m 7.82m 6.22m 8.20m 8.14m 6.67m 21' 0.5"
8 Zaire Weaver JR-3 Rowan 6.32m 8.22m 5.69m 5.44m 6.07m 4.93m 20' 9"
9 Jevaughn Harvey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.18m 7.42m 5.13m 7.91m 4.82m 4.76m 20' 3.5"
11 Vincent Giordano JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.10m 5.12m 6.95m 4.27m 5.73m 6.77m 20' 0.25"
14 Cedric Augustin FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.00m 6.48m 6.24m 7.50m 7.02m 5.58m 19' 8.25"
17 Phillip Dwyer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.90m 6.79m 7.26m 4.43m 4.90m 6.37m 19' 4.25"
21 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.75m 4.37m 4.37m 4.60m 5.40m 5.06m 18' 10.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Khadim Ndoye SR-4 Stony Brook 14.44m 14.02m 15.98m 13.04m 46' 0"
  • 13.51  
  • 14.02  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Ahmir Johnson SO-2 Rowan 11.40m 13.90m 15.57m 10.01m 45' 7.25"
  • 13.56  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.60  
3 Francis Richard JR-3 Rowan 9.92m 13.23m 15.48m 16.27m 43' 5"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.91  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Rendys Amilcar FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 13.08m 12.95m 9.19m 14.63m 42' 6"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.55  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Keegan Reidy JR-3 Wagner 15.63m 12.92m 14.47m 14.47m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.92  
6 Samuel Manu SO-2 New Jersey Institute 10.68m 12.87m 14.67m 13.38m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.82  
7 Chris Syrett SO-2 Farmingdale St. 12.01m 12.26m 13.24m 14.96m 40' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Nasir Cole JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.98m 12.13m 10.19m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Eric Reynolds JR-3 Montclair State 10.32m 11.60m 8.58m 13.22m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Viola SO-2 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Drew Huffer Sophomore Delaware TC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Noah Johnson JR-3 Columbia 14.58m 47' 10"
  • 14.29  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Corey Durden SO-2 Wagner 14.50m 47' 7"
  • 13.88  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
3 William Forrester SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
4 Jakob Morrissey FR-1 Rider 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.00  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.37  
5 Edward Kasmin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.81  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.04  
  • 13.12  
6 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.95  
7 Damilare Oyetibo SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.24  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.14  
8 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.57  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
9 Hunter Hasley SR-4 Columbia 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.64  
  • 10.91  
  • 12.49  
10 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 11.79  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.36  
11 Charlie Hatchett   Unattached 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.44  
12 Warrick McInnis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
13 Matthew Lange FR-1 Columbia 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
14 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.72  
15 Patrick Heaney SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
16 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
17 Blake Borghard SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
18 Scott Piotrowsky SO-2 Montclair State 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
19 Benjamin Morely SO-2 Holy Family 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.39  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.36  
20 Emmanuel Lewis III FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.48m 37' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
21 Will Gross SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.28  
  • 11.13  
22 Shakeem Gipson SO-2 New Jersey City 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Andrew Conway JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
24 Na'im Kinsey FR-1 Montclair State 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
25 Jahvirye Wilks FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.38  
26 Nick Boffa FR-1 Montclair State 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.95  
  • 10.25  
27 Domenico Natale FR-1 Staten Island 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
28 Thomas Kelly FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Matt Gross SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.22  
30 Alexander Cruz-Reyes FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
31 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 7.26m 23' 10"
  • 7.26  
  Patrick Stewart SR-4 Montclair State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michael Pepe SO-2 Wagner FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matt Davis FR-1 New Jersey City FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Warrick McInnis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.29m 15.79m 11.93m 11.31m 13.05m 15.54m 12.43m 40' 9.5"
20 Emmanuel Lewis III FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.18m 9.07m 9.18m 11.02m 12.63m 11.71m 11.48m 37' 8"
21 Will Gross SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.84m 12.18m 11.62m 14.10m 10.04m 10.15m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
24 Na'im Kinsey FR-1 Montclair State 11.56m 8.67m 8.56m 12.52m 12.84m 11.13m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
25 Jahvirye Wilks FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.58m 12.51m 10.05m 11.01m 10.80m 12.93m 10.69m 35' 1"
26 Nick Boffa FR-1 Montclair State 11.89m 10.46m 11.28m 10.05m 10.05m 8.92m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
27 Domenico Natale FR-1 Staten Island 10.42m 8.12m 9.12m 11.02m 9.92m 7.31m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
28 Thomas Kelly FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.22m 12.00m 11.06m 9.07m 11.91m 7.94m 9.45m 31' 0"
29 Matt Gross SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.97m 10.51m 7.38m 10.05m 7.84m 10.60m 9.22m 30' 3"
30 Alexander Cruz-Reyes FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.70m 8.46m 10.94m 9.15m 7.01m 10.86m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
31 Jerard Johnson SO-2 New Jersey City 8.42m 6.46m 6.24m 6.03m 7.41m 8.20m 7.26m 23' 10"
  Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Matt Davis FR-1 New Jersey City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 William Forrester SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.09m 13.85m 9.51m 10.05m 13.58m 15.75m 13.85m 44' 6.75"
5 Edward Kasmin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.97m 14.56m 12.99m 10.10m 13.12m 11.15m 12.99m 43' 0.5"
7 Damilare Oyetibo SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.87m 13.98m 11.90m 11.65m 12.94m 15.92m 16.18m 42' 5.5"
14 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 11.49m 12.89m 8.32m 12.42m 11.72m 9.26m 13.01m 38' 5.5"
15 Patrick Heaney SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.05m 10.58m 10.70m 9.30m 11.63m 12.10m 13.96m 38' 2"
16 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 14.62m 14.38m 12.30m 11.48m 11.60m 13.92m 11.95m 38' 0.75"
17 Blake Borghard SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.66m 10.43m 9.04m 10.66m 11.59m 11.24m 13.91m 38' 0.25"
18 Scott Piotrowsky SO-2 Montclair State 9.92m 9.81m 11.77m 9.12m 11.54m 8.54m 13.73m 37' 10.5"
19 Benjamin Morely SO-2 Holy Family 14.98m 11.75m 11.75m 9.79m 11.52m 8.29m 13.71m 37' 9.5"
22 Shakeem Gipson SO-2 New Jersey City 13.71m 12.25m 10.00m 12.25m 11.24m 12.14m 8.32m 36' 10.5"
23 Andrew Conway JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.75m 11.86m 13.07m 9.97m 11.08m 7.87m 10.97m 36' 4.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Noah Johnson JR-3 Columbia 14.58m 15.02m 17.64m 12.39m 15.75m 47' 10"
2 Corey Durden SO-2 Wagner 14.50m 10.44m 13.92m 15.37m 14.65m 47' 7"
4 Jakob Morrissey FR-1 Rider 13.53m 17.59m 14.61m 14.21m 10.55m 44' 4.75"
6 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.98m 9.61m 13.50m 16.48m 10.51m 42' 7"
8 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 12.72m 12.47m 11.45m 15.77m 16.03m 41' 8.75"
9 Hunter Hasley SR-4 Columbia 12.64m 8.85m 9.35m 10.74m 10.87m 41' 5.75"
10 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 12.53m 15.16m 13.78m 14.16m 10.78m 41' 1.5"
11 Charlie Hatchett   Unattached 12.44m 12.56m 13.81m 15.92m 9.08m 40' 9.75"
13 Matthew Lange FR-1 Columbia 12.29m 15.36m 10.20m 8.85m 11.92m 40' 4"
  Patrick Stewart SR-4 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Michael Pepe SO-2 Wagner FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack Pihlkar JR-3 Columbia 18.43m 60' 5.75"
  • 17.41  
  • 18.11  
  • 18.25  
  • 17.76  
  • 18.20  
  • 18.43  
2 Hunter Hasley SR-4 Columbia 16.21m 53' 2.25"
  • 14.32  
  • 14.39  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.06  
  • 16.11  
3 Noah Johnson JR-3 Columbia 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
4 Jude Misko SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.08m 49' 5.75"
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
5 Michael Pepe SO-2 Wagner 14.35m 47' 1"
  • 13.93  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.07  
6 Patrick Stewart SR-4 Montclair State 13.79m 45' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
7 Scott Piotrowsky SO-2 Montclair State 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
8 Adrian Pocesta FR-1 Wagner 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • 12.62  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
10 William Forrester SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 11.20  
11 Emmanuel Lewis III FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.11  
  • 12.73  
12 Jahvirye Wilks FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
13 Patrick Gorman SO-2 Rider 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
14 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.19m 40' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
15 Michael Faccio FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
16 Sam Gephart FR-1 Rider 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
17 Edward Kasmin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.07  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.22  
18 Corey Durden SO-2 Wagner 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
19 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.73m 38' 6"
  • 10.31  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.55  
20 Yogou Tsutsumi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.73m 38' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.73  
21 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 10.92m 35' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
22 Alexander Cruz-Reyes FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
23 Edward Barrett FR-1 Rider 9.83m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  •  
24 Benjamin Morely SO-2 Holy Family 9.08m 29' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
  •  
25 Matthew Lange FR-1 Columbia 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.66  
  •  
  •  
26 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.91m 22' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
  •  
27 Domenico Natale FR-1 Staten Island 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  Blake Borghard SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alen Del Valle FR-1 Rider FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 William Forrester SR-4 New Jersey Institute 12.76m 15.06m 41' 10.5"
11 Emmanuel Lewis III FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.73m 13.37m 41' 9.25"
12 Jahvirye Wilks FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.69m 11.04m 41' 7.75"
15 Michael Faccio FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.13m 14.68m 39' 9.75"
16 Sam Gephart FR-1 Rider 12.10m 11.13m 39' 8.5"
17 Edward Kasmin SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.07m 12.67m 39' 7.25"
19 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 11.73m 8.68m 38' 6"
22 Alexander Cruz-Reyes FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.19m 7.23m 33' 5.25"
23 Edward Barrett FR-1 Rider 9.83m 10.12m 32' 3"
24 Benjamin Morely SO-2 Holy Family 9.08m 7.17m 29' 9.5"
25 Matthew Lange FR-1 Columbia 8.66m 8.66m 28' 5"
26 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.91m 5.87m 22' 8"
27 Domenico Natale FR-1 Staten Island 6.85m 8.77m 22' 5.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jack Pihlkar JR-3 Columbia 18.43m 19.90m 21.93m 13.45m 16.40m 60' 5.75"
2 Hunter Hasley SR-4 Columbia 16.21m 19.94m 11.67m 14.91m 12.97m 53' 2.25"
3 Noah Johnson JR-3 Columbia 15.20m 18.39m 15.35m 16.26m 13.68m 49' 10.5"
4 Jude Misko SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.08m 16.59m 13.12m 13.57m 12.21m 49' 5.75"
5 Michael Pepe SO-2 Wagner 14.35m 11.77m 13.92m 11.91m 14.06m 47' 1"
6 Patrick Stewart SR-4 Montclair State 13.79m 9.65m 11.72m 12.14m 11.86m 45' 3"
7 Scott Piotrowsky SO-2 Montclair State 13.38m 14.05m 15.39m 16.32m 10.44m 43' 10.75"
8 Adrian Pocesta FR-1 Wagner 13.32m 16.65m 17.18m 15.98m 13.32m 43' 8.5"
9 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 12.98m 13.89m 10.51m 9.61m 13.50m 42' 7"
13 Patrick Gorman SO-2 Rider 12.66m 14.81m 9.50m 9.87m 13.80m 41' 6.5"
14 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 12.19m 9.75m 8.78m 9.02m 14.99m 40' 0"
18 Corey Durden SO-2 Wagner 11.84m 15.27m 12.20m 14.56m 11.25m 38' 10.25"
20 Yogou Tsutsumi SO-2 New Jersey Institute 11.73m 12.79m 13.61m 14.78m 8.33m 38' 6"
21 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 10.92m 11.14m 8.74m 9.61m 9.83m 35' 10"
  Blake Borghard SR-4 Farmingdale St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Alen Del Valle FR-1 Rider FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM