February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Delaware A Halima Scott, Sydni Stovall, Taliah Cintron, Michaela Meyer 3:45.81 4:26.46
2 Coppin State A 3:48.30 4:43.10
3 UMBC A Ariella Garcia, Melissa Kameka, Samantha Kameka, Chelsea Umezurike 3:56.18 3:58.55
4 Lehigh A Madison Hackman, Morgan McConnell, Camari Griffin, Alexis Smith 3:56.83 4:15.78
5 Wagner A Anna Greentree, Sara Rutherford, Claudia Salas, Mia Milton 3:57.37 5:08.59
6 Rider A Mary Ilelaboye, Sophia Castronovo, Farrah Miller, Quinn Bithell 3:57.53 4:04.66
7 Delaware
(B>)
B Alyssa Armor, Jessica Harding, Jalynn Sharp, Nailah Jackson 3:57.89 4:28.82
8 Albany
(B>)
B Rori Lowe, Zyann Archibald, Emily Brown, Jonel Lacey 3:59.48 4:47.38
9 UMBC
(B>)
B Kaya Knake, Bridgett Redding, Briana Roberts, Tori Johnson 3:59.92 2:52.75
10 Albany A Alicia Grady, Samantha Rutt, Kaylah Quarshie, Kaitlyn Butterfield 4:00.47 3:19.59
11 Rider
(C>)
C Nicole Berry, Paris Boucher, Shawnaeja Dewitt, Tarry Puma 4:03.52 3:02.64
12 Monmouth A Chantel Osley, Lacey Higgins, Giulia Pezzolla, Grace Kearns 4:04.87 5:13.44
13 Rutgers-Newark A Nyaja Brandon, Geneseret Joseph, Chezney Davis, Sara Manning 4:06.06 4:25.75
14 Lehigh
(B>)
B Elyse Barkstrom, Mary Casey, Monica McGavin, Erin Racano 4:06.21 3:07.12
15 Adelphi A Victoria Antoine, Alexis Roth, Beatriz Chavarria, Kiara Birch 4:06.98 4:39.09
16 Rowan A Madison Hart, Sha'Lynn Clarke, Danielle Nicklas, Melina Johnson 4:08.67 3:13.97
17 Lehigh
(C>)
C Aisha Kumar, Lauren Powell, Elena Perez-Segnini, Anna Murphy 4:09.31 4:06.82
18 Bloomfield A Autumn DeMary, Jazmin Savage, Chisom Chinedu, Yani Gordon-Bester 4:09.49 3:32.07
19 Rider
(B>)
B Kristin Siegle, Oliva de la Torre Coc, Mackenzie Greenfield, Katie Ward 4:10.09 3:57.59
20 Georgian Court A Jennifer Tregillies, Shaviahnah King, Kaitlyn Bragen, Samantha Rozon 4:12.67 4:10.15
21 Millersville A Yoangelys Cedeno, Abbey Sullivan, Mia Carson, Lyric Williams 4:13.04 4:07.98
22 Central Connecticut A Kamilah Diaz, Briyanna Labbie, Kaylia Bailey, Aaliyah Walker 4:14.01 3:38.45
23 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Janee' Patterson, Nyah Anderson, Leah Rivers, Brianna Browne 4:16.78 3:17.72
24 St. Thomas Aquinas A Kayla Cobelli, Christina Maretzo, Ruby Pekin-Schlicht, Kalesha Darisme 4:22.31 3:37.72
25 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Shannon Thompson, Desiree Bermudez, Laura Herbes, Rachel Spagnola 4:22.87 3:59.22
26 Millersville
(B>)
B Aurora Conrad, Destinee Holloman, De'Asia Holloman, Jillian Miller 4:24.41 3:31.53
27 Queens (N.Y.) A Giselle Aparicio, Crystal Jia, Nyakuome Thichiot, Bianca Hiltz 4:28.76 4:36.83
28 Georgian Court
(B>)
B Kylie Jones, Mariel Gomez, Ashlee Pataky, Kristaileen Quinones 4:34.49 4:12.53
29 Sacred Heart A Natalie DuBois, Julia Beretta, Mollie Rogan, Jessica Fontaine 4:41.75 3:34.13
30 Hofstra A Alyssa Suits, Caroline Czerwonka, Giannatsi Grace, Kayla Stadeker 4:53.74 4:44.93
31 Hofstra
(B>)
B Cianciolo Alex, Gianna Rinaldi, Abby Briggs, Sophia Masciarelli 4:55.63 4:55.63
32 Hofstra
(C>)
C Latoya Holmes, Megan Boese, Averee Dovsek, Emmah Federman 5:23.84 5:27.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaware Scott, Stovall, Cintron, Meyer 2:42.59 3:45.81 2:42.59 2:56.14 4:42.27 3:05.17
2 Coppin State 3:02.64 3:48.30 4:17.98 3:18.63 4:47.66 3:36.89
4 Lehigh Hackman, McConnell, Griffin, Smith 2:52.89 3:56.83 3:54.47 3:16.57 4:58.41 3:07.10
6 Rider Ilelaboye, Castronovo, Miller, Bithell 3:12.40 3:57.53 3:48.03 4:16.54 3:12.40 3:59.91
9 UMBC
(B>)
Knake, Redding, Roberts, Johnson 3:57.52 3:59.92 3:28.73 4:21.52 3:14.34 3:23.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 UMBC Garcia, Kameka, Kameka, Umezurike 3:56.18
5 Wagner Greentree, Rutherford, Salas, Milton 3:57.37
10 Albany Grady, Rutt, Quarshie, Butterfield 4:00.47
13 Rutgers-Newark Brandon, Joseph, Davis, Manning 4:06.06
16 Rowan Hart, Clarke, Nicklas, Johnson 4:08.67
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 Delaware
(B>)
Armor, Harding, Sharp, Jackson 3:07.94 3:57.89
8 Albany
(B>)
Lowe, Archibald, Brown, Lacey 3:59.48 3:59.48
11 Rider
(C>)
Berry, Boucher, Dewitt, Puma 3:51.35 4:03.52
12 Monmouth Osley, Higgins, Pezzolla, Kearns 3:52.63 4:04.87
14 Lehigh
(B>)
Barkstrom, Casey, McGavin, Racano 4:01.29 4:06.21
15 Adelphi Antoine, Roth, Chavarria, Birch 5:18.61 4:06.98
19 Rider
(B>)
Siegle, de la Torre Coc, Greenfield, Ward 3:10.07 4:10.09
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Lehigh
(C>)
Kumar, Powell, Perez-Segnini, Murphy 4:09.31 3:41.89 3:41.89 5:19.12 5:16.63
18 Bloomfield DeMary, Savage, Chinedu, Gordon-Bester 4:09.49 4:24.46 4:36.94 3:49.53 4:29.45
20 Georgian Court Tregillies, King, Bragen, Rozon 4:12.67 3:49.93 5:05.73 5:28.48 3:19.61
21 Millersville Cedeno, Sullivan, Carson, Williams 4:13.04 3:02.19 3:52.80 3:09.78 4:07.98
23 St. Francis (N.Y.) Patterson, Anderson, Rivers, Browne 4:16.78 4:01.38 4:06.51 3:58.81 3:43.40
26 Millersville
(B>)
Conrad, Holloman, Holloman, Miller 4:24.41 3:23.60 4:32.35 3:07.74 5:06.72
27 Queens (N.Y.) Aparicio, Jia, Thichiot, Hiltz 4:28.76 4:01.89 4:47.58 3:32.32 4:44.89
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
22 Central Connecticut Diaz, Labbie, Bailey, Walker 4:14.01 3:20.67
24 St. Thomas Aquinas Cobelli, Maretzo, Pekin-Schlicht, Darisme 4:22.31 3:08.87
25 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
Thompson, Bermudez, Herbes, Spagnola 4:22.87 3:51.33
28 Georgian Court
(B>)
Jones, Gomez, Pataky, Quinones 4:34.49 4:23.51
29 Sacred Heart DuBois, Beretta, Rogan, Fontaine 4:41.75 5:29.65
30 Hofstra Suits, Czerwonka, Grace, Stadeker 4:53.74 6:21.87
31 Hofstra
(B>)
Alex, Rinaldi, Briggs, Masciarelli 4:55.63 4:08.33
32 Hofstra
(C>)
Holmes, Boese, Dovsek, Federman 5:23.84 6:51.28