February 21, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NEICAAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Takeshi Fujiwara   Unattached 47.35 41.07 43.48 54.11 48.31 42.52 48.80
2 Leon Clarke SO-2 Essex CC 34.03 44.73 39.86 56.88 48.61 50.07 57.36
3 Felipe Custodio Freshman Unattached 57.97 51.58 35.86 49.62 49.12 41.76 54.04
4 Julian Brown JR-3 Delaware State 55.61 1:02.01 38.39 34.94 49.21 40.36 41.34
5 Keith Washington SO-2 Delaware State 36.15 37.64 1:02.40 36.65 49.52 1:00.91 1:01.41
6 Thomas Kalieta   Unattached 59.52 1:03.99 56.05 45.14 49.60 52.58 40.68
7 Kevin DeLoughry JR-3 Wesleyan 1:05.50 44.34 35.27 1:04.49 50.38 48.87 57.94
8 Mohamed Soumare   Harlem Children's Zone 1:00.59 37.37 1:03.62 35.35 50.49 36.36 44.94
9 Kyron Roberts JR-3 Wesleyan 53.08 48.53 1:01.17 36.40 50.55 45.50 53.08
10 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 48.74 51.28 53.82 1:06.01 50.77 53.31 57.88
11 Maraco McKenzie FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 54.06 42.84 41.31 47.94 51.00 57.12 53.55
12 Daniel Westpaye FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 57.15 55.11 1:00.72 35.72 51.02 40.82 37.76
13 Brandon Laraque SO-2 Bloomfield 1:03.69 44.17 58.04 44.69 51.36 1:03.18 45.71
14 John Keegan JR-3 Fordham 1:01.22 52.47 38.07 1:04.30 51.44 46.30 49.90
15 Alex Hitchcock JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 56.59 40.64 37.56 46.81 51.44 49.90 55.04
16 Samuel Keleekai JR-3 Bloomfield 59.37 40.78 39.75 48.53 51.62 1:02.98 1:00.40
17 sayyid saunders Freshman Unattached 1:00.09 54.39 36.78 38.85 51.80 1:04.75 52.32
18 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:05.28 40.42 37.31 58.55 51.81 41.97 1:06.84
19 John Merkler SR-4 Fordham 47.85 38.49 37.97 41.09 52.01 41.61 1:00.34
20 Joshua Zabih FR-1 Queensborough CC 55.71 48.94 1:05.08 1:07.16 52.06 1:06.12 41.65
21 Daniel Devine SO-2 NYU 57.84 1:02.52 1:04.09 45.85 52.10 57.84 46.89
22 Chase Krug SO-2 Fordham 57.89 40.68 51.11 57.89 52.15 49.55 50.07
23 Eryk Goode FR-1 Coppin State 50.79 39.80 39.27 38.23 52.36 1:07.02 40.84
24 Isaiah Curbelo JR-3 Bloomfield 1:07.11 47.19 46.67 1:06.59 52.43 59.25 39.33
25 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 1:02.06 1:05.74 57.33 41.02 52.59 1:07.85 39.45
26 Daniel Brathwaite   Unattached 55.88 56.93 36.90 57.46 52.71 40.06 1:04.84
27 Patrick Bateman SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 57.47 39.02 59.05 1:02.21 52.72 45.34 50.62
28 Victor Lam FR-1 NYU 50.75 37.53 1:02.38 39.12 52.86 54.98 55.51
29 Shelton St.rose FR-1 Essex CC 51.88 51.88 39.17 1:02.46 52.93 54.52 37.05
30 Julian Memmo FR-1 NYU 1:07.20 41.60 1:05.07 1:01.87 53.33 52.80 56.53
31 Jaylen Cruz SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 47.57 45.97 47.04 47.57 53.45 59.33 52.39
32 Lucas Ferrara FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 1:02.63 40.50 54.53 46.98 53.99 1:05.33 43.74
33 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:09.69 1:05.37 1:06.99 47.00 54.02 1:07.53 1:01.05
34 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 50.04 50.59 49.50 53.85 54.39 46.78 40.25
35 Vincent Brown FR-1 Bloomfield 40.95 59.51 1:01.14 46.41 54.59 1:08.79 43.13
36 Raul Deza SO-2 Nyack 41.11 1:02.49 39.47 1:07.42 54.81 1:10.71 59.20
37 Sean Pena   NYC Success Academy 52.14 1:06.96 59.27 1:07.51 54.88 1:05.86 1:10.25
38 DeAndre Jackson JR-3 Randolph 51.63 56.57 1:08.65 59.87 54.92 1:05.36 53.83
39 Michael Richards SO-2 NYU 57.66 1:12.08 39.37 1:04.87 55.44 51.01 1:11.52
40 Nick DeSilva Freshman Unattached 44.37 49.92 1:02.67 45.48 55.46 1:04.34 43.82
41 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 1:06.03 38.84 1:03.25 52.71 55.48 42.72 42.72
42 Bryan Grant SO-2 Manhattanville 40.62 1:01.21 51.75 1:00.10 55.64 1:01.76 55.64
43 Lamin Leigh JR-3 NYU 1:01.14 1:11.24 48.24 1:08.43 56.09 47.68 54.41
44 Justice Hush FR-1 Immaculata 1:01.98 1:05.96 47.20 1:12.78 56.86 1:06.53 40.37
45 Andrew Seaver   Unattached 51.86 56.99 1:07.82 1:07.82 56.99 54.14 43.32
46 R'kell Hood FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:10.97 1:05.25 1:01.81 40.64 57.23 42.93 56.09
47 Liam Drumgoole SR-4 Immaculata 1:07.54 54.84 1:06.96 1:06.38 57.72 45.60 1:04.07
48 Nicholas Busigo SR-4 Pratt Institute 46.08 1:02.41 54.82 50.16 58.32 41.41 1:12.32
49 Jordan Laevsky SO-2 Manhattanville 1:12.82 1:00.49 56.38 48.74 58.72 57.55 55.79
50 Matthew Zivan JR-3 Manhattanville 53.66 1:02.50 45.99 54.84 58.96 1:12.52 1:03.68
51 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 50.41 41.51 1:05.23 1:00.49 59.30 55.75 1:06.42
52 Karl Gauntlett SO-2 Nyack 1:19.74 54.40 47.60 1:04.29 1:01.81 49.45 1:00.58
53 John DeGaray   Unattached 1:01.29 48.79 1:20.68 1:06.92 1:02.54 53.16 44.41
54 Khaleil Rennis FR-1 Queensborough CC 53.27 1:19.90 1:19.90 1:03.92 1:06.58 1:23.89 1:07.92
  Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Takeshi Fujiwara   Unattached 39.62 1:01.84 44.93 48.31 56.53 57.01
3 Felipe Custodio Freshman Unattached 1:02.88 59.44 56.98 49.12 55.02 34.88
4 Julian Brown JR-3 Delaware State 59.06 1:00.04 44.79 49.21 34.94 59.55
5 Keith Washington SO-2 Delaware State 49.03 47.54 43.09 49.52 55.96 41.60
6 Thomas Kalieta   Unattached 41.17 45.14 49.60 49.60 1:01.51 54.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Leon Clarke SO-2 Essex CC 1:00.28 48.61
7 Kevin DeLoughry JR-3 Wesleyan 43.33 50.38
8 Mohamed Soumare   Harlem Children's Zone 39.39 50.49
10 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 37.57 50.77
14 John Keegan JR-3 Fordham 57.10 51.44
18 Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:06.84 51.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kyron Roberts JR-3 Wesleyan 50.55 1:01.67
19 John Merkler SR-4 Fordham 52.01 44.73
23 Eryk Goode FR-1 Coppin State 52.36 1:02.31
24 Isaiah Curbelo JR-3 Bloomfield 52.43 40.38
25 Jules Day SO-2 CCNY 52.59 53.12
34 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.39 54.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maraco McKenzie FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 51.00 46.92 1:01.71 58.14
13 Brandon Laraque SO-2 Bloomfield 51.36 48.28 49.31 43.15
15 Alex Hitchcock JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 51.44 1:04.82 38.07 41.67
22 Chase Krug SO-2 Fordham 52.15 52.68 50.07 47.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Daniel Westpaye FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 50.00 51.53 51.02
16 Samuel Keleekai JR-3 Bloomfield 46.46 51.11 51.62
20 Joshua Zabih FR-1 Queensborough CC 58.83 51.02 52.06
26 Daniel Brathwaite   Unattached 49.55 57.46 52.71
28 Victor Lam FR-1 NYU 56.04 49.69 52.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Julian Memmo FR-1 NYU 55.47 45.33 53.33
31 Jaylen Cruz SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:03.61 1:05.75 53.45
35 Vincent Brown FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.78 1:04.42 54.59
37 Sean Pena   NYC Success Academy 38.42 44.46 54.88
41 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 58.81 44.94 55.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 sayyid saunders Freshman Unattached 56.98 1:01.65 51.80 43.00
27 Patrick Bateman SR-4 Dominican (N.Y.) 41.65 1:01.69 52.72 53.25
32 Lucas Ferrara FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 59.39 56.69 53.99 42.12
40 Nick DeSilva Freshman Unattached 53.25 56.02 55.46 1:02.67
42 Bryan Grant SO-2 Manhattanville 1:11.78 1:09.55 55.64 38.95
47 Liam Drumgoole SR-4 Immaculata 48.49 1:08.11 57.72 1:12.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Daniel Devine SO-2 NYU 52.10
33 Steven Hoang FR-1 Stevens Institute 54.02
36 Raul Deza SO-2 Nyack 54.81
38 DeAndre Jackson JR-3 Randolph 54.92
43 Lamin Leigh JR-3 NYU 56.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Michael Richards SO-2 NYU 1:08.20 55.44 42.69 1:07.64 47.13 1:00.43 54.89
45 Andrew Seaver   Unattached 52.43 56.99 1:06.68 45.60 1:04.97 41.04 1:02.69
46 R'kell Hood FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.09 57.23 50.94 44.07 1:01.81 1:12.69 46.93
48 Nicholas Busigo SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:06.49 58.32 1:03.57 58.32 46.08 47.24 1:08.82
50 Matthew Zivan JR-3 Manhattanville 1:14.88 58.96 1:02.50 53.66 44.81 47.17 44.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Shelton St.rose FR-1 Essex CC 52.93 44.47 39.70 53.46 1:08.81 38.64
44 Justice Hush FR-1 Immaculata 56.86 52.32 56.30 1:04.26 1:02.55 1:08.80
49 Jordan Laevsky SO-2 Manhattanville 58.72 1:13.40 1:09.88 44.63 1:04.01 1:03.42
52 Karl Gauntlett SO-2 Nyack 1:01.81 1:16.03 1:16.03 1:01.81 49.45 1:18.50
54 Khaleil Rennis FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:06.58 1:19.23 47.28 1:13.24 48.61 59.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Austin Harilall FR-1 CCNY 49.82 59.30
53 John DeGaray   Unattached 1:10.67 1:02.54
  Justin Bayly FR-1 Keystone DQ DQ
  Temitope Adegbenro FR-1 CCNY DQ DQ