January 31, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Hill SR-4 Middlebury 4:01.99 5:23.50 4:14.72 10
2 Declan Hines JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:15.33 3:56.45 4:17.01 8
3 Samuel Gerstenbacher SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:25.13 3:33.65 4:17.40 6
4 Sean Laidlaw SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:26.99 3:05.38 4:17.47 5
5 Andrew King SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:54.82 5:30.30 4:18.04 4
6 Daniel Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:32.65 5:17.06 4:19.88 3
7 David Haines JR-3 Marywood 4:51.48 4:33.27 4:20.25 2
8 Ryan Kredell FR-1 Haverford 5:10.76 3:21.08 4:21.14 1
9 Liam Hoagland SO-2 Middlebury 3:21.14 4:10.77 4:21.21 -
10 Jared Pangallozzi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:17.13 5:06.65 4:22.09 -
11 Charlie Ferguson FR-1 Haverford 3:44.11 3:41.47 4:23.65 -
12 Christian Schaaf SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:10.03 3:13.44 4:24.98 -
13 Benjamin Heintz SR-4 NYU 5:23.73 4:33.31 4:25.35 -
14 Joseph LaPointe SR-4 Catholic 5:07.90 4:41.36 4:25.43 -
15 Joseph Wells JR-3 DeSales 3:24.77 4:47.21 4:25.93 -
16 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:41.56 4:56.30 4:26.93 -
17 PJ Murray SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:26.67 3:48.14 4:28.40 -
18 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson 4:12.61 3:29.61 4:28.73 -
19 Matthew Tripp Freshman SUNY-ESF 3:46.22 4:07.77 4:29.31 -
20 Adam Wolfe SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:43.34 3:09.24 4:30.34 -
21 Marcos Maciel SO-2 Ursinus 4:19.91 4:25.33 4:30.74 -
22 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 5:01.09 4:17.69 4:31.25 -
23 Patrick Dye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:37.11 4:39.53 4:31.38 -
24 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 5:20.70 4:56.24 4:31.78 -
25 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:29.75 4:51.47 4:32.40 -
26 Alejandro Gonzalez JR-3 NYU 4:27.34 5:16.44 4:32.79 -
27 Nick Cauley SR-4 DeSales 4:55.32 5:33.60 4:33.44 -
28 Scott Kaiser SO-2 Haverford 4:36.24 5:36.41 4:33.50 -
29 Robby Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:25.50 5:11.83 4:33.53 -
30 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:06.22 3:52.54 4:33.57 -
31 Ryan Heskin FR-1 Dickinson 3:25.30 3:22.56 4:33.73 -
32 Isaac Kaplan FR-1 Middlebury 4:56.36 5:29.28 4:34.40 -
33 Blake Samsel SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:13.38 5:10.63 4:34.89 -
34 Nick Scardigno FR-1 Haverford 5:24.92 4:51.88 4:35.35 -
35 Edward Martinez SO-2 Ursinus 5:20.20 4:49.84 4:36.03 -
36 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:13.30 4:22.33 4:36.13 -
37 Armani Rivera SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 3:58.16 4:09.23 4:36.92 -
38 Zach Tentor FR-1 Catholic 5:24.35 6:00.39 4:37.22 -
39 Kyle Berardi JR-3 Ursinus 4:53.91 4:15.09 4:37.27 -
40 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:34.48 5:31.69 4:38.73 -
41 Andres Melendez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.76 3:27.17 4:39.95 -
42 Kazdyn Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:14.12 5:58.99 4:40.46 -
43 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 4:24.62 4:18.99 4:41.51 -
44 Michael Kelly SO-2 Marywood 4:31.23 5:47.52 4:42.53 -
45 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 5:11.16 3:57.61 4:42.87 -
46 Douglas Rosin FR-1 Middlebury 3:24.06 5:51.43 4:43.41 -
47 Jesse Wun SO-2 Ursinus 6:03.04 5:31.84 4:43.62 -
48 Simeon Kleinsasser FR-1 CCNY 4:47.63 5:24.65 4:44.78 -
49 Chad Long SO-2 Messiah 5:08.16 5:53.81 4:45.33 -
50 Matthew Costello SO-2 DeSales 6:13.57 6:02.08 4:47.36 -
51 Michael Paustian SO-2 DeSales 5:42.47 5:10.82 4:47.79 -
52 Owen Mittenthal   Unattached 3:30.27 5:16.85 4:48.04 -
53 Matthew Halvorsen FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:26.38 4:11.90 4:49.54 -
54 Charlie Miske FR-1 Dickinson 4:00.93 6:05.74 4:50.27 -
55 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 3:41.00 5:16.97 4:50.79 -
56 Eric Marcus JR-3 Montclair State 4:36.88 4:45.63 4:51.45 -
57 Vincent Laquidara SO-2 Montclair State 3:38.63 5:29.40 4:51.50 -
58 Maxwell Brewer FR-1 Marywood 3:40.35 4:09.73 4:53.79 -
59 Mariano Casciotti FR-1 Marywood 5:11.17 4:00.05 4:56.35 -
60 Alexander Arias JR-3 Montclair State 4:09.26 4:24.09 4:56.73 -
61 Sean Satchwell Senior SUNY-ESF 6:11.05 4:21.22 4:56.84 -
62 Evan McCrann JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:15.01 5:45.24 4:57.62 -
63 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:23.06 4:50.29 4:59.26 -
64 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 4:17.61 4:05.63 4:59.54 -
65 Billy Dykes FR-1 Eastern 4:32.24 3:52.91 5:02.48 -
66 Sam Rasinske FR-1 Messiah 4:15.61 6:02.11 5:04.29 -
67 Jeffry Guerrero SR-4 Hunter 6:14.67 4:58.52 5:04.61 -
68 Edy Morales FR-1 CCNY 4:47.84 4:53.97 5:06.21 -
69 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 5:09.36 4:38.73 5:06.29 -
70 Paul Gillett SO-2 Catholic 6:20.00 6:16.94 5:06.45 -
71 Wyatt Rogers FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:40.62 4:39.25 5:06.86 -
72 Ben Harder SR-4 New Jersey City 4:05.30 4:27.31 5:14.48 -
73 Benaiah Everhart SO-2 USMMA 6:43.73 6:09.03 5:15.41 -
74 Adam Stefan FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:02.90 5:12.41 5:15.56 -
75 Fahim Chowdhury FR-1 New Jersey City 5:15.87 5:31.67 5:15.87 -
76 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 4:39.43 5:01.91 5:21.18 -
77 Rolando Chiroy FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:54.35 6:31.87 5:21.20 -
78 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:47.87 4:09.25 5:23.70 -
79 Kevin Goehl SO-2 Manhattanville 6:46.99 6:27.46 5:25.59 -
80 Jon Texidor JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:35.23 6:29.91 5:27.65 -
81 Daryl Chery FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:00.18 6:43.76 5:28.26 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nathan Hill SR-4 Middlebury 4:12.18 3:56.89 4:45.29 3:51.80 4:14.72 5:15.86 3:28.87 10
2 Declan Hines JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:55.57 5:08.42 5:34.12 4:42.72 4:17.01 3:43.60 5:10.99 8
3 Samuel Gerstenbacher SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:33.65 5:01.16 3:13.05 4:53.44 4:17.40 4:53.44 4:35.42 6
4 Sean Laidlaw SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:12.32 4:53.52 3:41.43 3:56.88 4:17.47 3:18.26 4:07.18 5
5 Andrew King SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:56.75 3:23.86 4:18.04 3:00.63 4:18.04 4:56.75 4:05.14 4
6 Daniel Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:01.69 5:06.66 3:33.11 5:24.85 4:19.88 4:12.09 4:32.88 3
7 David Haines JR-3 Marywood 4:02.04 3:12.59 3:49.02 5:25.32 4:20.25 3:43.82 4:54.09 2
8 Ryan Kredell FR-1 Haverford 4:34.20 3:18.47 3:41.97 4:05.48 4:21.14 5:23.82 5:31.65 1
10 Jared Pangallozzi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:27.34 3:58.51 4:24.71 3:13.95 4:22.09 3:03.47 4:35.20 -
11 Charlie Ferguson FR-1 Haverford 4:13.11 3:07.20 5:40.11 4:39.47 4:23.65 4:39.47 3:25.65 -
13 Benjamin Heintz SR-4 NYU 4:30.66 4:17.39 5:34.35 3:08.40 4:25.35 4:30.66 4:01.47 -
14 Joseph LaPointe SR-4 Catholic 3:16.42 5:23.83 3:27.04 4:41.36 4:25.43 4:28.09 5:34.45 -
24 Jon Diaz FR-1 NYU 3:42.86 5:09.83 4:39.94 5:28.86 4:31.78 3:37.43 3:40.15 -
30 Amadou Ba SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:11.50 3:49.80 4:14.42 5:09.14 4:33.57 4:49.99 5:39.23 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Liam Hoagland SO-2 Middlebury 3:23.75 5:03.01 5:00.40 5:00.40 4:21.21 5:03.01 5:26.52 -
12 Christian Schaaf SO-2 Elizabethtown 3:31.99 3:13.44 4:17.03 3:10.79 4:24.98 3:37.29 4:30.28 -
15 Joseph Wells JR-3 DeSales 4:09.98 5:43.05 3:32.75 4:41.89 4:25.93 5:08.48 5:45.71 -
16 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:16.26 3:57.57 4:53.63 4:26.93 4:26.93 4:50.96 5:41.67 -
17 PJ Murray SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:00.61 5:46.24 3:29.36 3:58.88 4:28.40 5:22.08 5:14.03 -
18 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson 3:40.36 4:47.55 3:43.05 5:30.54 4:28.73 3:45.74 4:09.92 -
19 Matthew Tripp Freshman SUNY-ESF 4:15.85 5:44.72 4:40.09 4:58.94 4:29.31 4:34.70 3:40.84 -
21 Marcos Maciel SO-2 Ursinus 4:00.96 5:30.31 5:00.53 5:27.60 4:30.74 3:20.35 3:20.35 -
22 Papa Diop JR-3 Manhattanville 4:06.84 3:53.28 3:45.14 4:09.55 4:31.25 3:34.29 3:47.85 -
23 Patrick Dye JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:18.11 4:15.10 3:15.40 3:58.82 4:31.38 5:22.95 3:37.11 -
25 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 3:27.03 5:48.68 5:43.23 4:02.44 4:32.40 4:13.34 3:21.58 -
26 Alejandro Gonzalez JR-3 NYU 4:49.16 4:02.79 4:51.89 3:32.78 4:32.79 4:32.79 4:32.79 -
27 Nick Cauley SR-4 DeSales 5:33.60 5:25.40 4:30.71 4:11.57 4:33.44 3:30.55 3:14.15 -
28 Scott Kaiser SO-2 Haverford 5:47.35 3:52.48 5:33.67 4:55.38 4:33.50 4:44.44 4:47.18 -
29 Robby Russo SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:36.27 5:03.62 5:03.62 4:30.80 4:33.53 4:39.00 4:41.74 -
31 Ryan Heskin FR-1 Dickinson 5:44.90 3:55.41 3:14.35 5:44.90 4:33.73 5:17.53 4:22.78 -
36 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:51.95 4:05.76 5:42.41 5:03.75 4:36.13 3:54.71 3:40.91 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Adam Wolfe SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:30.34 5:21.71 5:32.52 -
32 Isaac Kaplan FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.40 4:15.20 3:34.04 -
33 Blake Samsel SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:34.89 4:37.64 3:56.41 -
34 Nick Scardigno FR-1 Haverford 4:35.35 5:13.90 3:37.53 -
35 Edward Martinez SO-2 Ursinus 4:36.03 4:44.31 3:38.07 -
37 Armani Rivera SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:36.92 5:37.85 4:53.54 -
38 Zach Tentor FR-1 Catholic 4:37.22 3:19.60 5:43.76 -
39 Kyle Berardi JR-3 Ursinus 4:37.27 3:22.41 4:51.14 -
41 Andres Melendez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:39.95 5:27.55 6:01.14 -
42 Kazdyn Chandler FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:40.46 6:04.60 4:43.27 -
43 Isaac Covert SO-2 Messiah 4:41.51 3:31.14 5:29.37 -
46 Douglas Rosin FR-1 Middlebury 4:43.41 4:12.24 5:28.76 -
47 Jesse Wun SO-2 Ursinus 4:43.62 5:51.69 5:29.00 -
51 Michael Paustian SO-2 DeSales 4:47.79 6:05.50 4:07.50 -
61 Sean Satchwell Senior SUNY-ESF 4:56.84 5:59.18 4:50.91 -
62 Evan McCrann JR-3 Farmingdale St. 4:57.62 5:03.58 6:26.91 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Troy Tomasch FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:56.78 4:38.73 3:23.48 4:10.86 3:48.56 4:22.01 -
44 Michael Kelly SO-2 Marywood 4:53.84 4:42.53 5:10.79 4:39.71 4:22.76 4:22.76 -
45 Ahmed Khodir SO-2 Staten Island 5:16.82 4:42.87 3:46.30 4:08.93 5:08.33 5:45.11 -
48 Simeon Kleinsasser FR-1 CCNY 4:04.91 4:44.78 4:02.07 4:44.78 5:16.11 4:10.61 -
49 Chad Long SO-2 Messiah 4:28.21 4:45.33 4:45.33 4:56.75 5:30.99 6:05.23 -
50 Matthew Costello SO-2 DeSales 6:10.70 4:47.36 5:41.96 3:55.64 5:10.35 4:53.11 -
52 Owen Mittenthal   Unattached 5:25.49 4:48.04 4:59.57 5:51.41 4:36.52 6:05.81 -
53 Matthew Halvorsen FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:18.50 4:49.54 5:53.24 3:54.53 4:55.33 3:51.64 -
54 Charlie Miske FR-1 Dickinson 6:11.55 4:50.27 5:57.04 3:43.51 4:29.96 3:31.90 -
55 Alexander Marquez FR-1 Hunter 3:29.37 4:50.79 5:16.97 4:39.16 5:16.97 5:57.68 -
56 Eric Marcus JR-3 Montclair State 4:36.88 4:51.45 5:08.94 5:08.94 4:45.63 5:55.57 -
57 Vincent Laquidara SO-2 Montclair State 3:41.54 4:51.50 5:55.63 5:00.25 5:14.82 3:32.80 -
58 Maxwell Brewer FR-1 Marywood 3:34.47 4:53.79 3:55.04 3:28.59 4:44.98 4:47.92 -
66 Sam Rasinske FR-1 Messiah 4:27.78 5:04.29 5:46.89 6:26.45 6:26.45 6:17.32 -
68 Edy Morales FR-1 CCNY 5:15.40 5:06.21 4:01.91 5:33.77 5:00.09 5:30.71 -
78 Justin Lee FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:20.47 5:23.70 4:22.20 4:51.33 4:18.96 6:57.58 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
59 Mariano Casciotti FR-1 Marywood 6:19.33 4:56.35 -
60 Alexander Arias JR-3 Montclair State 5:29.37 4:56.73 -
63 Kyle Tassone FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:11.09 4:59.26 -
64 Aiden Willets FR-1 USMMA 3:50.65 4:59.54 -
65 Billy Dykes FR-1 Eastern 6:27.18 5:02.48 -
67 Jeffry Guerrero SR-4 Hunter 4:40.25 5:04.61 -
69 Rory Gannon FR-1 USMMA 4:41.79 5:06.29 -
70 Paul Gillett SO-2 Catholic 5:55.49 5:06.45 -
71 Wyatt Rogers FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:06.86 5:06.86 -
72 Ben Harder SR-4 New Jersey City 5:14.48 5:14.48 -
73 Benaiah Everhart SO-2 USMMA 5:12.26 5:15.41 -
74 Adam Stefan FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:15.52 5:15.56 -
75 Fahim Chowdhury FR-1 New Jersey City 4:00.07 5:15.87 -
76 Hyrum Hone FR-1 USMMA 4:10.52 5:21.18 -
77 Rolando Chiroy FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:47.93 5:21.20 -
79 Kevin Goehl SO-2 Manhattanville 5:35.36 5:25.59 -
80 Jon Texidor JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:46.29 5:27.65 -
81 Daryl Chery FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:02.00 5:28.26 -