January 23-25, 2020
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 3000m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Lundy SR-4 Princeton 6:21.46 8:09.05 7:49.49 8:18.84 6:31.24 8:43.29 10
2 Jac Hopkins SR-4 Iona 7:20.82 8:09.80 7:35.52 8:39.19 8:34.29 6:31.84 8
3 Kyle Brackman SR-4 Connecticut 8:05.39 8:10.29 8:00.49 10:03.06 7:16.36 8:44.61 6
4 Colin Daly SR-4 Penn 7:26.96 8:11.16 8:55.37 6:52.58 10:28.69 7:17.14 5
5 William Daly SR-4 Penn 5:44.92 8:12.74 10:40.57 6:39.12 7:13.62 7:23.47 4
6 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 8:08.68 8:13.61 7:29.19 7:48.93 8:13.61 9:17.78 3
7 Matt Grossman JR-3 Princeton 9:09.54 8:15.08 6:55.87 9:39.25 7:20.63 8:00.23 2
8 CJ Ambrosio SO-2 Duke 7:45.66 8:15.38 8:55.01 6:56.12 7:20.89 7:35.75 1
9 David Krahn SO-2 Princeton 8:57.84 8:18.00 8:22.98 9:42.66 6:28.44 6:18.48 -
10 Ryan Udavadia   Unattached 10:15.73 8:20.59 7:40.55 10:25.74 10:10.72 8:15.59 -
11 Kenny Vasbinder SR-4 Columbia 7:21.44 8:21.63 7:01.37 9:36.88 7:06.39 9:16.81 -
12 George Gleason SR-4 UCLA 6:11.56 8:22.10 8:07.04 9:52.48 10:32.65 8:37.17 -
13 Acer Iverson FR-1 Harvard 6:06.76 8:22.40 6:11.78 7:17.09 10:48.10 10:33.03 -
14 Alex Roth JR-3 Penn 10:28.49 8:22.79 9:23.13 6:37.21 8:27.82 8:07.71 -
15 Connor Livingston FR-1 Princeton 7:28.30 8:23.70 6:17.78 6:58.07 10:54.81 8:08.59 -
16 Michael Keehan FR-1 Penn 8:45.13 8:24.93 5:58.50 7:14.24 9:45.72 9:25.53 -
17 Munir Kabbara SO-2 UCLA 7:39.54 8:24.98 7:29.44 10:56.48 8:14.88 8:40.13 -
18 Darius Riley FR-1 UCLA 6:13.80 8:25.13 10:51.62 6:28.95 10:06.16 8:30.19 -
19 Ben Bumgarner JR-3 Penn State 7:54.96 8:25.27 7:09.48 8:20.22 8:15.17 8:20.22 -
20 Kevin Berry SR-4 Princeton 10:22.79 8:26.33 7:30.64 10:27.85 8:26.33 6:40.00 -
21 Connor Wells FR-1 Duke 9:17.34 8:26.67 8:46.94 9:42.67 7:56.27 9:07.21 -
22 David Vorbach SO-2 Columbia 10:13.60 8:27.10 6:05.12 9:48.24 7:31.32 6:30.47 -
23 Charlie Ragone SR-4 Albany 10:49.27 8:27.24 10:59.42 7:11.16 9:28.11 7:46.66 -
24 Cole Hoff SR-4 Duke 8:17.30 8:27.44 6:25.66 10:03.86 7:01.18 9:08.04 -
25 John Carter Blunt SR-4 UCLA 6:05.51 8:27.65 7:26.74 10:04.11 6:46.12 8:53.04 -
26 Jakob Kintzele SO-2 Princeton 9:08.83 8:28.17 10:04.73 10:40.30 6:51.62 10:55.54 -
27 Tom Sullivan SR-4 Duke 6:22.32 8:29.75 8:45.05 6:12.12 7:23.49 6:32.51 -
28 Will Brisman JR-3 Connecticut 6:23.88 8:31.84 7:04.83 10:55.16 10:39.80 9:43.50 -
29 Jack Good SO-2 Ohio State 5:59.08 8:32.97 8:27.84 10:46.35 9:39.66 9:29.40 -
30 Ben Hartvigsen FR-1 Harvard 6:46.07 8:34.01 6:56.35 8:59.71 8:28.87 9:30.56 -
31 Christian Alberico SR-4 Iona 10:53.42 8:34.50 9:36.24 6:31.02 10:37.98 7:37.91 -
32 Paul Dellinger JR-3 Duke 7:40.17 8:37.04 6:32.95 8:37.04 8:42.21 10:20.45 -
33 Christopher Perillo JR-3 Albany 10:26.40 8:37.68 10:47.10 8:42.86 7:45.92 7:45.92 -
34 Josh Romine JR-3 Duke 11:06.93 8:45.14 8:34.64 8:34.64 9:58.66 8:39.89 -
  Drake Anzano SO-2 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men 3000m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Michael Keehan FR-1 Penn 7:19.29 8:24.93 -
21 Connor Wells FR-1 Duke 6:04.81 8:26.67 -
23 Charlie Ragone SR-4 Albany 6:20.43 8:27.24 -
27 Tom Sullivan SR-4 Duke 6:32.51 8:29.75 -
28 Will Brisman JR-3 Connecticut 7:20.19 8:31.84 -
29 Jack Good SO-2 Ohio State 8:32.97 8:32.97 -
30 Ben Hartvigsen FR-1 Harvard 5:59.81 8:34.01 -
31 Christian Alberico SR-4 Iona 9:31.10 8:34.50 -
33 Christopher Perillo JR-3 Albany 6:07.56 8:37.68 -
Men 3000m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ryan Udavadia   Unattached 10:15.73 8:20.59 10:45.77 -
12 George Gleason SR-4 UCLA 9:22.36 8:22.10 10:37.67 -
13 Acer Iverson FR-1 Harvard 9:12.64 8:22.40 8:32.45 -
14 Alex Roth JR-3 Penn 9:48.27 8:22.79 10:18.44 -
15 Connor Livingston FR-1 Princeton 9:39.26 8:23.70 5:57.63 -
17 Munir Kabbara SO-2 UCLA 8:35.08 8:24.98 7:29.44 -
18 Darius Riley FR-1 UCLA 9:45.95 8:25.13 9:56.06 -
20 Kevin Berry SR-4 Princeton 9:42.28 8:26.33 7:20.51 -
22 David Vorbach SO-2 Columbia 8:11.89 8:27.10 7:05.97 -
24 Cole Hoff SR-4 Duke 7:16.40 8:27.44 7:01.18 -
26 Jakob Kintzele SO-2 Princeton 10:50.46 8:28.17 8:43.42 -
32 Paul Dellinger JR-3 Duke 7:24.66 8:37.04 7:14.32 -
34 Josh Romine JR-3 Duke 8:29.39 8:45.14 8:03.13 -
Men 3000m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Lundy SR-4 Princeton 6:31.24 8:09.05 7:05.48 8:13.94 9:02.85 10
2 Jac Hopkins SR-4 Iona 8:53.89 8:09.80 6:07.35 8:58.78 5:57.56 8
3 Kyle Brackman SR-4 Connecticut 9:48.35 8:10.29 9:33.64 8:54.42 6:07.72 6
4 Colin Daly SR-4 Penn 7:26.96 8:11.16 10:28.69 7:26.96 10:33.60 5
5 William Daly SR-4 Penn 8:57.09 8:12.74 7:38.25 8:47.24 6:53.91 4
6 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 9:42.46 8:13.61 8:13.61 7:04.51 6:25.02 3
7 Matt Grossman JR-3 Princeton 6:06.36 8:15.08 10:23.80 9:49.15 5:46.56 2
8 CJ Ambrosio SO-2 Duke 9:19.78 8:15.38 6:11.54 7:30.80 8:20.34 1
9 David Krahn SO-2 Princeton 10:42.42 8:18.00 7:23.22 7:18.24 10:37.44 -
11 Kenny Vasbinder SR-4 Columbia 6:51.34 8:21.63 6:41.31 7:11.41 8:56.75 -
19 Ben Bumgarner JR-3 Penn State 9:56.22 8:25.27 8:30.33 5:58.75 9:56.22 -
25 John Carter Blunt SR-4 UCLA 8:37.81 8:27.65 5:55.36 6:51.20 7:06.43 -
  Drake Anzano SO-2 Princeton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -